Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1201379

    
   
    
     
      
      
  
    
No moves
        
13997726              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. O-O Nd7 11. Nxd7 Bxd7 12. Bxd6 Qxd6 13. f4 cxd4 14. cxd4 c5 15. Nb3 cxd4 16. Qxd4 Rfc8 17. Rfc1 Qb6 18. Rc5 Bb5 19. Rac1 Bc4 20. Rxc8+ Rxc8 21. Qxb6 axb6 22. Nd4 Ba6 23. Rxc8+ Bxc8 24. b4 f6 25. g3 Kf7 26. h4 Bd7 27. Kf2 h6 28. Nf3 Ke7 29. Ke1 Kd6 30. Kd2 e5 31. Kc3 Bg4 32. Ne1 g5 33. Nd3= Be2 34. Nb2 b5 35. a4 bxa4 36. Nxa4 Bb5 37. Nc5 Bc6 1/2-1/2
Anguera Maestro, Jaime
Pena Mor, David
VII Torneig Clàssic Internacional Sant Martí 2018
Barcelona. carrer Selva de Mar, 213-229 (Centre Cívic Sant Martí)
2018
13647441              1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 Nf6 3.e3 c5 4.c3 Nc6 5.Nd2 e6 6.Ngf3 Bd6 7.Ne5= Qc7 8.Bb5 O-O 9.Bxc6 bxc6 10.Qa4 Nh5 11.Bg3 cxd4 12.cxd4 Nxg3 13.hxg3 Bxe5 14.dxe5 Qxe5 15.Qxc6 Rb8 16.Qc2 g6 17.Qc3 Qxc3 18.bxc3= Ba6 19.Rh4 Rfc8 20.Ra4 Bd3 21.Rc1 Rc7 22.Nb3 Bc4 23.Ra3 e5 24.Kd2 h5 25.f3 Kg7 26.Kc2 e4 27.Kd2 Rb5 28.Ke1 Bd3 29.Ra4 Rb6 30.Rd4= Bc4 31.fxe4 dxe4 32.Nd2 Bxa2 33.Nxe4 Be6 34.c4 Rb3 35.Ke2 Rb2+ 36.Nd2 a5 37.Kd3 Kf8 38.Ra1 Ra7 39.Kc3 Rb6 40.Ra3 a4 41.e4 Ke7 42.Kd3 Rb2 43.Kc3 Rb6 44.Rd3 Rd6 45.Rxd6 Kxd6 46.Kd4 Kc6 47.Nf3 Kb6 48.Ne5 Ra8 49.Kc3 Ra5 50.Kd4 Ra8 51.Nd3 Ra5 1/2-1/2
Kholmirzaev Bakhodir (UZB)
Saydaliev S
Ch Uzbekistan
Tashkent (Uzbekistan)
2017
13272459              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 d5 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 Bb7 11. Nb3 c4 12. Na5 Rfc8 13. O-O Nh5 14. g3 Nxf4 15. exf4 f6 16. Nf3 Ba6 17. b4 cxb3 18. c4 b2 19. Rab1 Rab8 20. a3 c5 21. Rfe1 dxc4 22. Nxc4 Bb5 23. Qb3 cxd4 24. Nxd6 Qxd6 25. Rxe6 Bc4 26. Rxd6 Rxb3 27. Nd2= Bd3 28. Nxb3 Bxb1 29. Rxd4 Rc1+ 30. Kg2 Be4+ 31. Rxe4 b1=Q 0-1
Ramirez Gonzalez, Maria Jose
Mendis, Dasuni Hansika
42. Olimpiada Baku 2016 Femenina
Baku AZE
2016
13148979              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. c3 d5 4. Bf4 e6 5. e3 Nc6 6. Bb5 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Nd2 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. O-O cxd4 11. cxd4 c5 12. Rc1 c4 13. h3 Rb8 14. b3 c3 15. Ndf3 Ba6 16. Re1 Rfc8 17. Rc2 Ne4 18. Bh2 f6 19. Ng4 Bxh2+ 20. Ngxh2 Nd6 21. Nh4 Nb5 22. Qg4 Qf7 23. f4 Na3 24. Rf2 c2 25. Rc1 Rc3 26. f5 exf5 27. Nxf5 Bd3 28. Nh6+ 1-0
Ibik, Hasan
Yilmazer, Volkan
Ali Ipek 4. Anma Satranc Turnuvasi
ANGORA Otel - Ulus
2016
13116493              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Ne5 Bd6 7. Bb5 Qc7 8. Nd2 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Rb1 Ba6 11. Nb3 Ne4 12. Qc2 f6 13. Ng4 Bxf4 14. Nxc5 Nxc5 15. dxc5 f5 16. exf4 fxg4 17. g3 e5 18. b3 exf4 19. a4 f3 20. h3 Rae8+ 21. Kd1= Re2 22. Qd2 Rxd2+ 23. Kxd2 Qe5 24. Rbe1 Be2 25. b4 Qe4 26. Kc1 Qd3 27. Kb2 Qd2+ 28. Ka3 Qxc3+ 29. Ka2 Bc4+ 30. Kb1 Qb3+ 31. Kc1 Bd3 32. Kd2 d4 33. Rc1 Qb2+ 34. Kxd3 Qe2+ 35. Kxd4 Rd8+ 36. Kc3 Rd3+ 37. Kc4 Ra3+ 38. Kd4 Rd3+ 39. Kc4 Rd5+ 40. Kc3 Qd2+ 41. Kb3 Rd4 42. Rc3 a5 43. bxa5 0-1
Kate,Timothy
El Fazari,Mohamed Amin
ch-African Junior 2015
Victoria, Mahe Island SEY
2016
13123887              1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Bf4 Nf6 4. e3 c5 5. Nbd2 Nc6 6. c3 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 Bd7 11. Ndf3 Rab8 12. dxc5 Bxc5 13. Nxd7 Qxd7 14. Bxb8= Rxb8 15. Ne5 Qc7 16. Qxc6 Qxc6 17. Nxc6 Rxb2 18. O-O g6 19. Ne5 Bd6 20. Nd3 Rc2 21. Rfc1 Rxc1+ 22. Rxc1 Kf8 23. f3 Ke7 24. Rb1 e5 25. Rb7+ Ke6 26. Rxa7 e4 27. Nb4 Bc5 28. Ra6+ 1-0
Torre Suárez, de la, Ángel
Arroyo Velasco, Juan Francisco
Equipos 2016 _DH
Badajoz
2016
12861330              1. d4 d5 2. c3 e6 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Ne5 Bd6 7. Bb5 Qc7 8. Nd2 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 Bb7 11. O-O Nh5 12. Qd1 Nxf4 13. exf4 f6 14. dxc5 Bxc5 15. Nd3 Bb6 16. Qg4 f5 17. Qe2 Qd6 18. Ne5 a5 19. Rfe1 Ba6 20. Qf3 c5 21. Rad1= Qc7 22. Qh3 d4 23. cxd4 Rad8 24. Ndf3 g6 25. Ng5 Rf6 26. dxc5 Rxd1 27. Rxd1= Bxc5 28. Nd7 1-0
Bohnstorff, Michael
Grunwald, Guenther
ChessOrg Schachfestival 2015 - Open
Bad W�rishofen
2015
11100809              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4. Nf3 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 Nh5 11. Bg3 cxd4 12. cxd4 Nxg3 13. hxg3 Bxe5 14. dxe5= Qxe5 15. Qc2 h6 16. Nf3 Qd6 17. Rd1 Bd7 18. e4 e5 19. exd5 cxd5 20. Qd2 d4 21. O-O Bg4 22. Rfe1 Rfe8 23. Rc1 Qd5 24. Nh2 Be6 25. Nf3 f6 26. Nh4 Qd6 27. f4= Bxa2 28. Nf5 Qd7 29. g4 Be6 30. Qd3 Bxf5 31. gxf5 Rac8 32. Rxc8 Qxc8 33. fxe5= Rxe5 34. Ra1 Qc5 35. Qb3+ Kh7 36. g4 d3+ 37. Kf1 Re2 0-1
Moreno Cervera, Jose Luis
Mari Copa, Adria
3rd CHESS OPEN IBIZA IN SUMMER
Salon de Actos Piscinas Can Misses, EIVISSA
2014
2298843              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 d5 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. c3 e6 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. O-O Rb8 11. b3 Ba6 12. Re1 Ne8 13. Qg4 Kh8 14. Qh3 Nf6 15. g4 Kg8 16. g5 Nd7 17. g6 hxg6 18. Nxg6 fxg6 19. Qxe6+ Kh7 20. Bxd6 Qd8 21. Qh3+ Kg8 22. Bxf8 Nxf8 23. Nf3 Qf6 24. Ne5 Bc8 25. Qg3 Rb7 26. Re2 Bf5 27. f3 cxd4 28. cxd4 Nh7 29. e4 dxe4 30. fxe4 Qd6 31. Rd1 Be6 32. Qxg6 Nf6 33. Qg3= Rb4 34. Qc3 Rb6 35. Nc4 Qf4 36. Nxb6 Qg4+ 37. Kf1 Nxe4 38. Rxe4 Qxd1+ 39. Re1= Qg4 40. Qe3 Qf5+ 41. Kg1 Qg6+ 42. Qg3 Qf6 43. Qe5 Qg6+ 44. Qg3 Qf6 45. Rxe6= Qxe6 46. Nc4 Qe2 47. Qe3 Qxa2 48. Ne5 Qb1+ 49. Kg2 Qb2+ 50. Kg3 a5 51. Qd3 Qc1 52. Qc4+ 1-0
Arana Herrera, Antonio
Alonso Valiente, Alexis
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos Categor�a Prim
Pabell�n Mpal. Dep. de Firgas
2013
D02
2218330              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4. Nd2 c5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Ngf3 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Nb3 cxd4 11. exd4 Ba6 12. Nc5 Bxc5 13. dxc5 Qb7 14. Qb3= Nh5 15. Qxb7 Bxb7 16. Be3 f6 17. Nf3 g6 18. g4 Ng7 19. Bh6 e5 20. a4 Rfe8 21. Bxg7 Kxg7 22. Kd2 Re7 23. Rhe1 Rae8 24. Re3 Bc8 25. h3 f5 26. Rae1 e4 27. gxf5 gxf5 28. Nd4 1/2-1/2
Tran, Minh Thang
Le, Thanh Tai
Hanoi VIE, Ch U15 Boys
Hanoi VIE
2012
D00
185482              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. c3 e6 6. Nbd2 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 a5 11. Qxc6 Ba6 12. Qxc7 Bxc7 13. Ng6 Bxf4 14. Nxf4 cxd4 15. exd4 a4 16. f3 Rab8 17. O-O-O g5 18. Nh3 h6 19. Nf2 Rb7 20. Nb1 Rfb8 21. Rd2 Bc4 22. a3 Nh5 23. g3 f5 24. Re1 Kf7 25. Rc2 Nf6 26. Nd2 Ba6 27. Nf1 h5 28. Rd1 g4 29. Nd3 Rb6 30. Ne5+ Kg7 31. Ne3 gxf3 32. Nxf3 Ne4 33. Ne5 R8b7 34. Ng2 Kh6 35. Nf4 Bb5 36. Nfd3 Rc7 37. Nf2 Rb8 38. Nxe4 fxe4 39. Rf2 Rb6 40. Re1= Rcb7 41. h3 Be8 42. g4 h4 43. Rf8 Rxb2 44. Ref1 Rb1+ 45. Kd2 R7b2+ 46. Ke3 Rxf1 47. Rxf1 Kg7 48. c4 Rb3+ 49. Kd2 dxc4 50. Nxc4 Bb5 51. Rc1 Rd3+ 0-1
Zlobec, Srdjan
Colpa, Husein
42nd IT Bosna 2012 - B
Sarajevo
2012
D02
215404              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 d5 5. c3 Bd6 6. Ne5 Qc7 7. Nd2 Nc6 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. Qa4 Nh5 11. Ndf3 Nxf4 12. exf4 f6 13. dxc5 Bxe5 14. fxe5 fxe5 15. O-O Rf4 16. Qc2 e4 17. Nd4 e5 18. Ne2 Rf6 19. c4 Ba6 20. Nc3 Qf7 21. b3 Rf8 22. Rae1 Rf4 23. Qe2 Qe7 24. Na4 Qf7 25. Nc3 h5 26. f3 exf3 27. Rxf3= Rxf3 28. gxf3 Qxf3 29. Qxf3 Rxf3 30. Nxd5 cxd5 31. cxd5 Rc3 32. b4 Kf7 33. Rxe5= Rc1+ 34. Kg2 Rc2+ 35. Kg3 g6 36. c6 Bc8 37. b5 Rc5 38. a4 Bf5 39. h4 Bc8 40. Kf4 Rc4+ 41. Re4 Rc1 42. d6 Be6 43. a5 Rc5 44. d7 Bxd7 45. cxd7 Rd5 46. Rc4= Rxd7 47. b6 axb6 48. axb6 Rd5 49. Rb4 Rd8 50. b7 Rb8 51. Kg5 1-0
Nanola, Christian,
Fuerte, Vincent Joseph,
Batang Pinoy 20111
Naga City
2011
A46
1023672              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nd2 e6 6. Ngf3 Bd6 7. Ne5 Qc7 8. Bb5 O-O 9. Bxc6 bxc6 10. O-O Nd7 11. Nxd7 Bxd7 12. Bxd6 Qxd6 13. f4 cxd4 14. exd4 c5 15. Nb3 cxd4 16. Qxd4 a5 17. Rf3 Rfc8 18. Rg3 g6 19. Nd2 Qc5 20. Rd3 Qxd4+ 21. Rxd4 Rab8 22. Rb1 Bb5 23. Rc1 f6 24. b3 Rc5 25. c4 Rbc8 26. Rd3 Kf7 27. Kf2 Ba6 28. Rdc3 R5c7 29. Ke3 e5 30. fxe5 fxe5 31. R3c2 Bb7 32. Nf3 d4+ 33. Ke2 d3+ 34. Kxd3 e4+ 35. Ke3 exf3 36. gxf3 Re8+ 37. Kf2 Rd7 38. Re2 Rd3 39. Rxe8 Kxe8 40. Re1+ Kd7 41. Re3 Rd2+ 42. Re2 Rxe2+ 43. Kxe2 Kd6 44. f4 Kc5 45. Kd3 Kb4 46. Kc2 Ka3 47. Kc3 Kxa2 48. b4 axb4+ 49. Kxb4 Kb2 50. Kb5 Kc3 51. c5 Kd4 52. c6 Bc8 53. Kb6 Ke4 54. Kc7 Bf5 55. Kd8 Kxf4 56. c7 Kg4 57. c8=Q Bxc8 58. Kxc8 Kh3 0-1
Neuhauser,S
Sharevich,A
11th ECU Club Cup w
Feugen AUT
2006
D00
260203              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Bf4 e6 4.e3 c5 5.c3 Nc6 6.Nbd2 Bd6 7.Ne5 Qc7 8.Bb5 O-O 9.Bxc6 bxc6 10.O-O cxd4 11.cxd4 Nd7 12.Nxd7 Qxd7 13.Bxd6 Qxd6 14.Qc2 Ba6 15.Rfc1= Rfc8 16.Nf3 f6 17.Qc5 Qxc5 18.Rxc5 Rab8 19.b3 Rb5 20.Rac1 Rxc5 21.Rxc5 Rc7 22.Ne1 Kf7 23.Ra5 Bc8 24.Nd3 Ke7 25.f4 Kd6 26.Kf2 h6 27.g3 g5 28.Kf3 h5 29.b4 gxf4 30.gxf4 Rg7 31.a4 Rb7 32.Rc5 Rg7 33.b5 Bd7 34.bxc6 Bxc6 35.Ra5 Rc7 36.Ra6= Rc8 37.Nb4 Kd7 38.Nxc6 Rxc6 39.Rxa7+ Kd6 40.Rh7 Ra6 41.Rxh5 Rxa4 42.Rh7 e5 43.fxe5+ fxe5 44.Rh6+ Ke7 45.dxe5 Re4 46.Rh5 Ke6 47.h3 Rxe5 48.Rxe5+ Kxe5 49.h4 d4 50.exd4+ Kxd4 51.Kf4 Kd5 52.Kf5 Kd6 53.Kf6 Kd7 54.Kf7 Kd6 55.h5 Ke5 56.h6 1-0
Geyer, Guenter
Lang, Andreas
Op Vienna 06 B
Wien, Rathaus
2006
D02



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays