Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018; Riga LAT
     
14209762              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Nf3 c5 8. Be3 Qa5 9. Qd2 O-O 10. Rc1 Rd8 11. d5 e6 12. Bg5 f6 13. Be3 Nc6 14. Bd3 b6 15. O-O Ba6 16. Be2 Qa4 17. c4 Na5 18. Qc2 Qxc2 19. Rxc2 Nb7 20. Nd2 Nd6 21. Bd3 Bc8 22. a4 f5 23. f3 fxe4 24. fxe4 exd5 25. cxd5 Bd7 26. a5 Bb5 27. Bxb5 Nxb5 28. Nf3 Nc3 29. Ng5 Re8 30. Ne6 Be5 1/2-1/2
Jacobs,Fl
Krykun,Yuriy
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14209578              1. Nf3 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 e5 7. dxe5 dxe5 8. Ba3= Qxd1 9. Rxd1 Re8 10. Nc3 Na6 11. Rac1 e4 12. Nd4 c6 13. e3 Bg4 14. Rd2 Rad8 15. h3 Bc8 16. Rcd1 h5 17. Nde2 Rxd2 18. Rxd2 Bf8 19. Bxf8 Kxf8 20. a3 Nc7 21. Kf1= Bf5 22. Ke1 Ke7 23. Nd4 c5 24. Ndb5 Nxb5 25. Nxb5 a6 26. Nd6 Rb8 27. Nxf5+ gxf5 28. h4 b5 29. Bf1 a5 30. c4 b4 31. a4 Ke6 32. Be2 Rg8 33. Rd1 Ke5 1/2-1/2
Bekasovs,Rihards
Tihonov,J
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14209257              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. Bf4 a6 7. e3 Bg4 8. Be2 e6 9. O-O Be7 10. Ne5 Bxe2 11. Qxe2 Rc8 12. Rfc1 O-O 13. Na4 Nxe5 14. Bxe5 Nd7 15. Qd2 Nxe5 16. dxe5 Rc4 17. b3 Re4 18. Nc5 Bxc5 19. Rxc5 Rxe5 20. Qb4 Rh5 21. g3 Qd6 22. Rac1 b6 1/2-1/2
Vorobjov,P
Tihonov,J
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14209086              1. g3 f5 2. d4 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 4. Nh3 d6 5. Nc3 c6 6. d5 Bg7 7. Nf4 e5 8. dxe6 Na6 9. h4 Ng4 10. e4 O-O 11. exf5 gxf5 12. O-O Nc5 13. Nh5 Nxe6 14. Nxg7 Kxg7 15. Ne2 d5 16. Nf4 Nxf4 17. Bxf4 Bd7 18. c4 Be6 19. Re1 Qd7 20. Qd4+ Kg8 21. Rad1= Nf6 22. Bh6 Rf7 23. Qe3 Re8 24. Qxa7 Ne4 25. Qe3 1-0
Meskovs,N
Krustkalns,K
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14209020              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d4 exd4 6. e5 d5 7. Bb5 Ne4 8. cxd4= Bb4+ 9. Bd2 Be7 10. O-O O-O 11. h3 Bf5 12. Be3 Na5 13. Nbd2 a6 14. Be2 b5 15. Nxe4 Bxe4 16. Nd2 Bf5 17. b3 Ba3 18. g4 Be6 19. f4 f5 20. exf6 Qxf6 21. Nf3 Rae8 22. Ne5 Nb7 23. f5 Bf7 24. Bd3 Rxe5 25. dxe5 Qxe5 26. Bf4 Qd4+ 27. Kg2 Bd6 28. f6 Qxf6 29. Bxd6 Qxd6 30. Qc2 g6 31. b4 c5 32. bxc5 Nxc5 33. Rac1 Nxd3 34. Qxd3 d4 35. Qg3 Qd5+ 36. Kg1 d3 37. Rcd1 Rd8 38. Rd2 Qe4 39. Re1 Qd4+ 40. Kh2 Bc4 41. Rf2 a5 42. g5 a4 43. Rf4 Qd5 44. Re7 Qd6 45. Qe3 d2 0-1
Berzinsh,R
Stepins,E
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208956              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nc6 3. d3 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bc5 5. f4 d6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. Na4 Bb6 8. c3 exf4 9. Bxf4 Qe7 10. Nxb6 axb6 11. O-O Ne5 12. Bb3 Nxf3+ 13. gxf3 Bh3 14. Rf2= Nh5 15. Be3 g5 16. Kh1 Rg8 17. Qd2 Kd7 18. Rg1 h6 19. Qe1 1/2-1/2
Samolins,V
Stepins,E
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208791              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 d5 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 Be7 5. Ne5 a6 6. Nd2 c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. Bd3 Bd7 9. O-O O-O 10. Qf3 Ne8 11. Rfe1 f5 12. g4 Nf6 13. gxf5 exf5 14. c4 Ne4 15. Nxd7 1/2-1/2
Starostits,I
Stepins,E
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208693              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. g3 b6 4. Bg2 Bb7 5. O-O e6 6. Nc3 Be7 7. b3 O-O 8. Bb2 d5 9. e3 Qc8 10. Rc1 Rd8 11. cxd5 Nxd5 12. d4 Nxc3 13. Bxc3 Be4 14. Nh4 Bxg2 15. Nxg2 Nd7 16. Qf3 Qa6 17. dxc5 Nxc5 18. Nf4 g6 19. Rc2 Qb7 20. Qxb7 Nxb7 21. Bb2= Nc5 22. h4 a5 23. Kg2 f6 24. Bd4 Kf7 25. Rb1 Rd7 26. Ne2 Nd3 27. Bxb6 Nb4 28. Rc7 Rxc7 29. Bxc7 Ra7 30. Rc1 e5 31. e4 Nxa2 32. Rc4 Ke6 33. f4 Kd7 34. Bb6 Ra6 35. Rc7+ Kd6 36. fxe5+ fxe5 37. Rb7 h5 38. Kf3 Ke6 1/2-1/2
Seeman,T
Berzinsh,R
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208623              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. e3 c5 5. d4 Nc6 6. a3 a6 7. dxc5 Bxc5 8. b4 Ba7 9. Bb2 O-O 10. Qc2 Qe7 11. Rd1 Rd8 12. Be2 d4 13. exd4 Nxd4 14. Nxd4 Bxd4 15. O-O e5 16. Na4 Bxb2 17. Rxd8+ Qxd8 18. Qxb2 Qc7 19. Rd1 Bd7 20. Nc5 Bc6 21. Qd2 Kf8 22. Qe3 Rc8 23. h3 h6 24. Rd2 Qe7 25. Rd1 a5 26. Nd3 axb4 27. axb4 Be4 28. Nc5 Bc6 29. Nd3 Be4 30. Nc5 Bc6 31. Nd3 1/2-1/2
Tihonov,J
Samolins,V
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208580              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d4 exd4 6. e5 d5 7. Bb5 Ne4 8. cxd4= Bb6 9. Nc3 O-O 10. Be3 Ne7 11. Bd3 f5 12. exf6 Nxf6 13. Qc2 Nc6 14. a3 Bg4 15. Ne2 Ne4 16. O-O-O Qe7 17. Ng3 Rxf3 18. gxf3 Bxf3 19. Qb3 Qf7 20. Nxe4 Na5 21. Qc3 dxe4 22. Bc2 Kh8 23. Rhg1 Bxd1 24. Rxd1 Re8 25. Rg1 Nc6 26. Ba4 Qf6 27. Rg4= Nxd4 28. Kb1 Nc6 29. Qc4 Qe6 30. Qe2 Bxe3 31. fxe3 h6 32. Qg2 Re7 33. Bc2 Qd5 34. Bxe4 Qd1+ 35. Ka2 Nb4+ 1/2-1/2
Berzinsh,R
Samolins,V
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208501              1. Nf3 d5 2. e3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. b3 Be7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nc3 c5 7. cxd5 exd5 8. d4= Nc6 9. Be2 Bf5 10. O-O Rc8 11. Rc1 cxd4 12. Nxd4 Bg6 13. Nxc6 bxc6 14. Na4 Ne4 15. Ba6 Rc7 16. f3 Nd6 17. Bc3 Nf5 18. Qd2 Rd7 19. Ba5 Qe8 20. g4 Nh4 21. Rxc6 d4 22. Rc8 Qxc8 23. Bxc8 Rxc8 24. Bc3 d3 25. Kf2 f5 26. gxf5 Nxf5 1/2-1/2
Tihonov,J
Starostits,I
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208490              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. Nbd2 d5 6. c3 Bd6 7. Bg3 O-O 8. Bd3 b6 9. e4 Be7 10. e5 Nh5 11. a3 g6 12. b4 f5 13. exf6 Bxf6 14. b5 cxd4 15. bxc6 dxc3 16. Nb3 Nxg3 17. hxg3 e5 18. c7 Qd7 19. Bc2 Bb7 20. Nh2 d4 21. f3 e4 22. fxe4 Be5 23. Nf3 Bxg3+ 24. Kf1 Qxc7 25. Nxd4 Rad8 26. Rh3 Be5 27. Ke1 Rxd4 28. Qe2 Rd2 29. Bb3+ Kh8 30. Qb5 Bg3+ 31. Kf1 Bxe4 32. Kg1 Bxf3 33. gxf3 Qe5 34. Qxe5+ Bxe5 35. Rc1 Kg7 36. Kf1 Rb2 37. Bd5 Rd8 38. Be4 Bf4 0-1
Starostits,I
Bernotas,A
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208470              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. Bg2 dxc4 5. Qa4+ Bd7 6. Qxc4 c5 7. Ne5 Qc8 8. Qd3 Nc6 9. Nxd7 Nxd7 10. Qb5 a6 11. Qa4 Nd4 12. Qd1 Be7 13. Nc3 O-O 14. O-O Rd8 15. b3 Ra7 16. Bb2 b5 17. Rc1 Rc7 18. e3 Nc6 19. Qe2 Bf6 20. d3 Nb6 21. Rfd1 h6 22. h4 Rdd7 23. a4 b4 24. Ne4 Bxb2 25. Qxb2 Na5 26. d4 cxd4 27. Rxc7 Rxc7 28. Qxd4 Rd7 29. Nd6 Qd8 30. Qxb4 Nc8 31. Qb8 Nxd6 32. Qxd8+ Rxd8 33. b4 Nac4 34. Bf1 Rb8 35. e4 e5 36. f4 f6 0-1
Krykun,Yuriy
Meskovs,N
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14208151              1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 g6 3. c4 dxc4 4. Na3 Bg7 5. Nxc4 Nc6 6. d3 e5 7. Bd2 a5 8. Bg2= Nge7 9. O-O O-O 10. Rc1 Re8 11. b3 Nf5 12. Re1 f6 13. a3 Bf8 14. Qc2 Be6 15. Qb2= Ra7 16. b4 axb4 17. axb4 Ncd4 18. Nxd4 Nxd4 19. Na5 c6 20. Be3 Qb6 21. Rb1 c5 22. Nc4 Bxc4 23. dxc4 cxb4 24. Bxd4 exd4 25. h4 Bc5 26. Qd2 Kg7 27. h5 gxh5 28. Bd5 Qd6 29. Kg2 Re5 30. Bf3 Ra3 31. Rh1 d3 32. Rxh5 Rxh5 33. Bxh5 Qd4 34. e3= Qxc4 35. Qd1 f5 36. Bf3 Qc2 37. Rc1 Qxd1 38. Bxd1 Rc3 0-1
Seeman,T
Meskovs,N
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189981              1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 c5 3. Bb2 Nc6 4. d3 Nf6 5. Nbd2 d4 6. g3 e5 7. Bg2 Be7 8. Nc4= Nd7 9. a4 O-O 10. e3 Rb8 11. O-O Qc7 12. Re1 b6 13. Ba3 Re8 14. exd4 cxd4 15. Qd2 Bb7 16. Re2 Bxa3 17. Nxa3 a6 18. Rae1 Ba8 19. Qg5 b5 20. axb5 axb5 21. Nh4 h6 22. Qc1 Nb4 23. Bxa8 Rxa8 24. Nxb5 Qc5 25. Na3 Na2 26. Nc4 Nxc1 27. Rxc1 Nb6 28. Rce1 Nxc4 29. bxc4 e4 30. Rxe4 Rxe4 31. Rxe4 f5 32. Rf4 g5 33. Rxf5 Qc6 34. Nf3 Ra1+ 35. Kg2 g4 36. Rd5 gxf3+ 37. Kxf3 Ra5 38. Ke4 Rxd5 39. cxd5 Qxc2 40. f4= Qxh2 41. Kxd4 Qxg3 42. Ke4 Kf7 43. d4 Qg2+ 44. Ke5 h5 45. d6 h4 46. f5 h3 47. f6 h2 48. d7 Qg5+ 49. Kd6 Qxf6+ 50. Kc7 h1=Q 0-1
Petrovs,Jaroslavs
Berzinsh,R
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189934              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Be7 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bf4 c6 6. e3 Bd6 7. Bg3 Ne7 8. Nf3= Bf5 9. Be2 O-O 10. a3 h6 11. b4 Nc8 12. O-O Bxg3 13. hxg3 Nd6 14. b5 Nxb5 15. Nxb5 cxb5 16. Bxb5 Nd7 17. Bd3 Bxd3 18. Qxd3 Nf6 19. Rfb1 Qe7 20. Qb5 Rab8 21. Qa4 a6 22. Rc1 Rfc8 23. Qa5 Qd8 24. Qxd8+ Rxd8 25. Ne5 Rdc8 26. f3 Rxc1+ 27. Rxc1 Ne8 28. a4 f6 29. Nd3 Nd6 30. Nb4 Nf5 31. Kf2 Ne7 32. Rc7 Kf8 33. Nd3 Rc8 34. Rxb7 Rc2+ 35. Kf1 Nf5 36. Nf4 Nxe3+ 37. Kg1 g5 38. Ng6+ Kg8 39. Ne7+ Kf8 40. Ng6+ Kg8 41. Ne7+ 1/2-1/2
Samolins,V
Zuj-Zaikovskis,Nikita
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189852              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Be7 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Bd3 Nbd7 7. Qe2 Nxe4 8. Bxe4 a5 9. O-O O-O 10. Rd1 Nf6 11. Bd3 b6 12. Ne5 Bb7 13. c4 Qc8 14. Bg5 Bd8 15. Bc2 Nd7 16. Bf4 Nxe5 17. Bxe5 Qd7 18. Rd3 f5 19. Rg3 Bf6 20. Re1 Rae8 21. h4 Kh8 22. h5 h6 23. Rg6 Rf7 24. Qe3 Ref8 25. Qf4 Bxe5 26. Qxe5 Rf6 27. Rxf6 Rxf6 28. d5 Bc8 29. Re3 Qf7 30. d6 Qd7 31. dxc7 Rf7 32. Rb3 Qxc7 33. Qxc7 Rxc7 34. Rxb6= Rxc4 35. Bb3 Rc1+ 36. Kh2 Rc5 37. Kg3 Kh7 38. f4 e5 39. Bf7 g5 40. hxg6+ Kg7 41. fxe5 Rxe5 42. Rc6 Bd7 43. Rc7 Re7 44. Bd5 1-0
Starostits,I
Obolonin,Filipp
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189750              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Bc4 Nc6 8. Ne2 O-O 9. O-O b6 10. Be3 e5 11. Bd5 Bb7 12. f4 exf4 13. Nxf4 Na5 14. Bxb7 Nxb7 15. e5 c5 16. Qf3 Na5 17. Nd5 cxd4 18. cxd4 Nc4 19. Rad1 Nxe3 20. Nxe3 Rc8 21. Ng4 h5 22. Nf2 Rc2 23. Qb3 Re2 24. Qc4 Rb2 25. Ne4 Qa8 26. Rd2 b5 27. Qe2 Rxd2 28. Nxd2 Qd5 29. Nf3 Rc8 30. Re1 Rc6 31. Kh1 Ra6 32. Ra1 Ra4 33. h3 Bh6 34. e6= Qxe6 35. Qxb5 Rxa2 36. Re1 Qf6 37. Rf1 a5 38. Ne5 Rf2 39. Rxf2 Qxf2 40. Qb8+ Kg7 41. Nf3 Qe3 42. Qe5+ Qxe5 43. Nxe5 a4 44. Nd3 a3 45. Nb4 Be3 46. d5 Bc5 0-1
Krumina,L
Krykun,Yuriy
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189665              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Qc2 d5 5. e3 O-O 6. Nf3 c5 7. a3 Bxc3+ 8. bxc3= Nc6 9. Bd3 Qc7 10. O-O dxc4 11. Bxc4 b6 12. a4 Rd8 13. Ba3 Bb7 14. Rfd1 Na5 15. Be2 cxd4 16. exd4 Be4 17. Bd3 Bxf3 18. gxf3 Rd5 19. Be4 Rg5+ 20. Kf1 Nxe4 21. Qxe4 Rc8 22. Bc1 Rf5 23. Be3 Qxh2 24. Ke2 Qc7 25. Rac1 Qc4+ 26. Qd3 Qxa4 0-1
Aga,Rihard
Meskovs,N
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189524              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 d5 5. exd5 Na5 6. Bb5+ c6 7. dxc6 bxc6 8. Bd3 Nd5 9. Nf3 Bd6 10. O-O O-O 11. Re1 Bg4 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Qxf3 f5 14. Bxf5 Qe7 15. c4 g6 16. cxd5 Rxf5 17. Qe4 Qf7 18. dxc6 Rxf2 19. d3 Bc5 20. Be3 Bxe3 21. Qxe3 Rf8 22. Nd2 Nxc6 23. Ne4 Rf4 24. Qc5 Nd4 25. Ng5 Qf6 26. Qd5+ Kg7 27. Ne4= Qf5 28. Rad1 Nf3+ 29. gxf3 Rxf3 30. d4 Qxh3 31. Qxe5+ Kg8 32. Qh2 Qf5 33. Qg2= Rf4 34. Ng3 Qg5 35. Rf1 Rg4 36. Rxf8+ Kxf8 37. Qf3+ Kg7 38. Kg2 Rf4 39. Qb7+ Rf7 40. Qe4 Re7 41. Qf3 Rf7 42. Qe2 Re7 43. Qf2 Rf7 44. Qc2 h5 45. Qc5 Qg4 46. Qe5+ Kh7 47. Qe2 Qg5 48. Qe5 Qg4 49. Rf1 Rxf1 50. Kxf1 Qd1+ 51. Kf2 Qd2+ 52. Ne2 Qxb2 53. Qe7+ Kh6 54. Qxa7 h4 55. Qe7 g5 56. a4 Kh5 57. Qf7+ Kh6 58. a5 1-0
Berzinsh,R
Kolasa,Pjotrs
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189503              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d3 Bd6 6. Be3 Nf6 7. h3 Be6 8. Ng5= Bd7 9. Nd2 h6 10. Ngf3 Be6 11. Nb3 Qe7 12. Qe2 O-O-O 13. O-O-O c5 14. Kb1 Nd7 15. Na5 Nb8 16. Bc1 b6 17. Nc4 Nc6 18. b3 b5 19. Ne3 Nd4 20. Nxd4 cxd4 21. Nf5= Qf8 22. f4 Bb4 23. fxe5 g6 24. Ng3 Bc3 25. Qf2 Qc5 26. Ne2 Qxe5 27. Nxc3 1/2-1/2
Pogrebnojs,D
Bernotas,A
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189448              1. g3 f5 2. Bg2 Nf6 3. d4 g6 4. Nh3 d6 5. Nf4 c6 6. d5 Bg7 7. Nc3 O-O 8. h4 Qe8 9. h5 Na6 10. hxg6 hxg6 11. Be3 Nc7 12. Bd4 c5 13. Bxf6 Rxf6 14. e4 b5 15. exf5= Rxf5 16. Be4 b4 17. Bxf5 Bxf5 18. Nce2 Bxb2 19. g4 Bxg4 20. Rg1 Bf5 21. Rb1 Bg7 22. Rb3 Qf7 23. Rbg3 Rf8 24. f3 Ne8 25. Rxg6 Bxg6 26. Nxg6 Qxf3 27. Nxf8 Qxf8 28. Qd3 Qf6 29. Qe4 Qe5 30. Qxe5 dxe5 31. Ng3 Kf7 32. Ne4 Nc7 33. Ng5+ Kf6 34. Ne4+ Kf7 35. Nxc5 Nxd5 36. Ne4 Bh6 37. Ke2 Nf4+ 38. Kf3 Ne6 39. Kg4 Bf4 40. Rg2= Nd4 41. Nc5 Nb5 42. Kf5 Nd6+ 43. Kg4 Nb5 44. Kf5 Nd6+ 45. Kg4 Nb5 1/2-1/2
Seeman,T
Krustkalns,K
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189393              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 c5 3. Bxf6 gxf6 4. d5 Qb6 5. b3 f5 6. e3 Bg7 7. c3 Qa5 8. Qc2 e6 9. Bd3 b5 10. Ne2 Bb7 11. Nf4 Rg8 12. O-O Be5 13. Bxf5 exf5 14. Qxf5 d6 15. Qxh7 Rh8 16. Qe4 Nd7 17. b4 cxb4 18. cxb4 Qd8 19. Nc3 Qh4 20. h3 Ke7 21. Nxb5= Nf6 22. Qf3 Ba6 23. Nc7 Bxf1 24. Rxf1 Rac8 25. Nb5 Rc4 26. Nxa7 Bxf4 27. exf4= Qxf4 28. Nc6+ Kf8 29. Qxf4 Rxf4 30. Rd1 Rh5 31. b5 Rxd5 32. Rb1 Rd2 33. f3 Nd7 34. b6 Rc4 35. Na5 Rcc2 36. b7 Rxg2+ 37. Kh1 Rh2+ 0-1
Ivanov,Igor
Starostits,I
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189225              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Be7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Qc2= Ne4 9. Rd1 c6 10. Bf4 g5 11. Bc1 f5 12. Nc3 Nd6 13. b3 dxc4 14. bxc4 Nxc4 15. e4= Ndb6 16. a4 a5 17. Qb3 g4 18. Ne5 Nxe5 19. dxe5 Qc7 20. Be3 Bb4 21. Rac1 c5 22. exf5 Rxf5 23. Ne4 c4 24. Qa2 Nd5 25. Rxc4 Qe7 26. Nd6 Nxe3 27. fxe3 Rf8 28. Rxg4+ Kh8 29. Rh4 Bc5 30. Qe2 Qg5 31. Nc4 Ra7 32. Be4 b6 33. Rh5 Qg8 34. Nd6 Ba6 35. Qd2 Qg4 36. Rh4 Bxe3+ 37. Kg2 Bxd2 38. Rxg4 Be2 39. Rxd2 Bxg4 40. h3 Bf5 41. Bxf5 exf5 42. Kf3 Rc7 43. Re2 Kg7 44. Kf4 Kg6 45. Rb2 Rc6 46. h4 Rd8 47. Rb5 Rd7 48. Rb1 Re7 49. h5+ Kxh5 50. Kxf5 Rxe5+ 51. Kxe5 Kg4 52. Rb3 h5 53. Kd5 Rc5+ 54. Kd4 Rc1 55. Nc4 Rg1 56. Ne5+ Kf5 57. Rf3+ Kg5 58. Kd5 Rd1+ 59. Ke6 Re1 60. Rf5+ Kh6 61. Kf6 Rh1 62. Ng6 Rc1 63. Ne7 Rc4 64. Rg5 h4 65. gxh4 Rxa4 66. Nf5+ Kh7 67. Rh5+ 1-0
Starostits,I
Mierins,Eriks
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189212              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. cxd5 Nxd5 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Nb6 6. d4 Bg7 7. e3 O-O 8. Nge2= Nc6 9. O-O e5 10. d5 Ne7 11. b3 c6 12. dxc6 Nxc6 13. Ba3 Re8 14. Nb5 e4 15. Nd6= Bxa1 16. Nxe8 Qxd1 17. Rxd1 Bg4 18. Rxa1 Rxe8 19. Nc3 f5 20. h3 Bf3 21. Bxf3 exf3 22. Rd1 g5 23. g4 fxg4 24. hxg4 Ne5 25. Ne4 Nxg4 26. Nxg5 Ne5 27. Bb2 Nbd7 28. Kh2 h6 29. Ne4 Re7 30. Kh3 b6 31. Rd6 Kh7 32. Bc3 Rf7 33. Kh4 Rf5 34. a4 h5 35. Ng3 Ng6+ 36. Kh3 Rf7 37. Nxh5 Nc5 38. Nf6+ Kh6 39. b4 Nxa4 40. Bd4 b5 41. Kg3 Nb6 42. Ng4+ Kh7 43. Rxg6 1-0
Meskovs,N
Siniauski,Artsiom
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018
14189056              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Bg7 4. e3 d6 5. h3 O-O 6. Be2 c5 7. Nbd2 b6 8. O-O Bb7 9. Bh2 a6 10. a4 Nc6 11. c3 Rc8 12. Nc4 cxd4 13. exd4 Nd5 14. Qb3 Rb8 15. Ne1 Na5 16. Nxa5 bxa5 17. Qd1 e5 18. c4 Nf4 19. Bxf4 exf4 20. Qd2 Qb6 21. Rd1= Bc6 22. Qxf4 Qxb2 23. Rd2 Qb4 24. Nc2 Qc3 25. Ra1 Rb3 26. Bf1 Re8 27. Rc1 Bxa4 0-1
Vorobjov,P
Meskovs,N
XIII Termo-Eko Cup 2018
Riga LAT
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays