Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   It (open); Klatovy (Czech Republic)
     
14619849              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.e3 Bf5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Nh4 Be4 7.f3 Bg6 8.Qb3 Qc7 9.cxd5 exd5 10.e4 dxe4 11.Nxg6 hxg6 12.fxe4 Nbd7 13.Be3= Ng4 14.Bg1 Qf4 15.Qxb7 Rb8 16.Qxc6 Bb4 17.Be2 O-O 18.g3 Qg5 19.Qxd7= Nf6 20.Qa4 Nxe4 21.Qc2 Rfe8 22.Qd3 Bxc3+ 23.bxc3 Rb2 24.Be3 Nc5 25.dxc5 Rxe3 26.Qc4 Qe7 0-1
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14619877              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.g3 O-O 5.Bg2 d5 6.Nf3 dxc4 7.Ne5= Nd5 8.Qc2 Nb6 9.Be3 N8d7 10.O-O Nxe5 11.dxe5 Nd5 12.Bd2 Bxc3 13.bxc3 Bd7 14.Qe4 Bc6 15.Qg4 f5 16.exf6 Qxf6 17.Qxc4 Nb6 18.Qc5= Bxg2 19.Kxg2 Qf5 20.Qxf5 Rxf5 21.Rfb1 Rd8 22.Be1 Ra5 23.Rb4 Ra4 24.a3 Rd5 25.c4 Rd4 26.c5 Rdxb4 27.Bxb4 Nd5 28.Rb1 b6 29.cxb6 axb6 30.Rb3 c5 31.Bd2 Kf7 32.Bc1 Rc4 33.Bb2 Ra4 1/2-1/2
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
Rubes Jan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14619972              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 c6 4.Qb3 dxc4 5.Qxc4 Bf5 6.Nbd2 Nbd7 7.g3 e6 8.Bg2 Be7 9.O-O O-O 10.Qb3 Nb6 11.Re1 Ne4 12.Nxe4 1/2-1/2
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14619980              1.d4 e6 2.c4 Bb4+ 3.Bd2 Qe7 4.g3 Nc6 5.Nf3 Nf6 6.Nc3 Bxc3 7.Bxc3= Ne4 8.Rc1 d6 9.Bg2 Nxc3 10.Rxc3 e5 11.O-O O-O 12.d5 Nb8 13.e4= Bg4 14.Qc2 a5 15.Ne1 Na6 16.f3 Bd7 17.Nd3 Nb4 18.Qb3 c5 19.a4 f5 20.exf5 Bxf5 21.Nf2 Qg5 22.Qd1 Rf6 23.Ne4 Bxe4 24.fxe4 Rxf1+ 25.Bxf1 Rf8 26.Bg2 h5 27.h4 Qh6 28.Bh3 g6 29.Kg2 1/2-1/2
Sprenar Petr (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620000              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 e6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.g3 a6 7.Bg2= Nf6 8.O-O Nxd4 9.Qxd4 Bc5 10.Qd3 Ng4 11.Na4 Be7 12.Bf4 d6 13.Qe2= Ne5 14.b3 b5 15.Nb2 O-O 16.Nd3 Bb7 17.Rac1 Rac8 18.Bd2 Rfd8 19.f4= Nxd3 20.cxd3 Qd7 1/2-1/2
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Rubes Jan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620103              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 exd5 4.Nf3 Nf6 5.Bd3 Bg4 6.O-O Be7 7.Nbd2 O-O 8.c3 c5 9.dxc5 Bxc5 10.Nb3 Bb6 11.Be2 h6 12.Nfd4 Bxe2 13.Qxe2= Nc6 14.Be3 Re8 15.Rad1 Ne5 16.Qc2 Neg4 17.Bf4 Bc7 18.Bxc7 Qxc7 19.Nf3 Ne5 20.Nbd4 Nxf3+ 21.Nxf3 Re7 22.Rfe1 Rae8 23.Rxe7 Rxe7 24.Nd4 Qe5 1/2-1/2
Rubes Jan (CZE)
Sprenar Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620136              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 c6 4.Nbd2 f5 5.e3 Nf6 6.b3 Nbd7 7.Bb2 Ne4 8.Bd3 Bd6 9.O-O O-O 10.Ne5 Nxe5 11.dxe5 Be7 12.Rc1 Qa5 13.Nxe4 dxe4 14.Bb1 Rd8 15.Bc3 Qc7 16.Qe2 b6 17.f3 exf3 18.Rxf3 Rf8 19.e4 f4 20.Rcf1 Bd7 21.Kh1 Bg5 22.Rd3 Rf7 23.Qg4 Bh6 24.Rh3 Kh8 25.c5= Raf8 26.Bd3 Qd8 27.Bc4 Qg5 28.Qxg5 Bxg5 29.Bd4 b5 30.Be2 Kg8 31.Bf2 Bd8 32.Rd1 Bc7 33.Rhd3 Bc8 34.Bd4 Rd8 35.Bc3 Rxd3 36.Rxd3 b4 37.Bxb4 Ba6 38.Rd2 Bxe2 39.Rxe2 Rd7 40.Kg1 Bxe5 41.Kf2 Kf7 42.Rd2 Rxd2+ 43.Bxd2 g5 44.Kf3 Kf6 45.Ba5 h5 46.h3 Ke7 47.Be1 Kd7 48.Bd2 Bf6 49.h4 g4+ 50.Kxf4 Bxh4 51.Bc3 Ke7 52.Be5 a6 53.g3= Bf6 54.Bxf6+ Kxf6 55.e5+ Kg6 56.b4 h4 57.gxh4 g3 58.Kxg3 Kf5 59.Kf3 Kxe5 60.h5 1-0
Rubes Jan (CZE)
Mejzlik Ondrej (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620189              1.e4 e5 2.Bc4 Nf6 3.d3 Nc6 4.Nf3 Be7 5.O-O O-O 6.c3 d6 7.Bb3= Be6 8.Bc2 d5 9.exd5 Qxd5 10.Nbd2 Bg4 11.h3 Bh5 12.Qe2 Rad8 13.Re1= Rfe8 14.Ne4 Qd7 15.b4 a6 16.Bb2 Qc8 17.Ng3 Bg6 18.Nh4 Nd5 19.Nxg6 hxg6 20.Qf3 Bf6 21.Ne4 Qf5 22.Qxf5 gxf5 23.Nc5 Rb8 24.Ba4 Nde7 25.Nd7 Rbd8 26.Nxf6+ gxf6 27.Rad1 f4 28.a3 Rd6 29.d4 Red8 30.dxe5 fxe5 31.c4 f6 32.c5 Rd2 33.Bc1 R2d4 34.Rxd4 Rxd4 35.Rd1 Rxd1+ 36.Bxd1 Nd4 37.g3 Nd5 38.Bb2 Ne6 39.Bb3 c6 40.Kg2 Kg7 41.h4 Kg6 42.Bc2+ Kf7 43.Kf3 fxg3 44.fxg3 a5 45.bxa5 Nxc5 46.g4 Nf4 47.g5= Nfd3 48.Bc3 fxg5 49.hxg5 e4+ 50.Ke3 Kg6 51.Bb4 Kxg5 52.Bxd3 Nxd3 53.Kxe4 Nxb4 54.axb4 Kf6 55.Kd4 Ke7 56.Kc5 Kd7 57.Kb6 Kc8 58.a6 bxa6 59.Kxc6 a5 1/2-1/2
Vyprachticky David (CZE)
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620214              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Nge2 dxe4 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.Nxc3 Nc6 7.d5 exd5 8.Qxd5 Be6 9.Qxe4 Nf6 10.Qh4 Qd4 11.Qxd4 Nxd4 12.Bd3 Bf5 13.Bxf5 Nxf5 14.Bd2 O-O-O 15.O-O-O h6 16.h3 Rhe8 17.Rde1 Rxe1+ 18.Rxe1 Re8 19.Rxe8+ Nxe8 20.Kd1 Ned6 21.Ke2 Kd7 22.Nd1 Nd4+ 23.Kd3 Ne6 24.f3 h5 25.g4 hxg4 26.hxg4 g6 27.Be3 f5 28.gxf5 gxf5 29.c4 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Jurek Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620231              1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 Bg4 3.e4 Nd7 4.h3 Bh5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Qe2 a6 7.g4 Bg6 8.h4 h5 9.g5 b5 10.a3 Ne7 11.Bh3 c6 12.Bf4 d5 13.exd5 cxd5 14.Nd1= Nc6 15.c3 Qb6 16.O-O Be7 17.Ne3 Ra7 18.Bg3 Kd8 19.Nd2 Re8 20.Ng2 e5 21.Qf3 exd4 22.Rfe1 d3 23.Nf4 Nce5 24.Qxd5 Bd6 25.Nxg6 fxg6 26.Kg2 Qc5 27.Qe4 Re7 28.Nb3 Qc4 29.Qxc4 bxc4 30.Nd2 Nb6 31.Re4 Ke8 32.Rae1 Nf7 33.f4 Rxe4 34.Rxe4+ Re7 35.Kf3 Rxe4 36.Kxe4 Bc5 37.f5 Nd6+ 38.Bxd6 Bxd6 39.fxg6 Bg3 40.Be6 Be1 41.Ke3 Ke7 42.Bf7 Kd6 43.Nxc4+ Nxc4+ 44.Bxc4 d2 45.Be2 Bxh4 46.Kxd2 Bxg5+ 47.Kd1 h4 48.Bxa6 h3 49.Bb7 Ke5 50.b4 h2 51.Ke2 Kf5 52.a4 Kxg6 53.a5 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Simet Martin (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620243              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e3 b6 5.Nge2 Bb7 6.a3 Be7 7.d5 b5 8.dxe6 fxe6 9.cxb5 O-O 10.Ng3 Qe8 11.f3 h5 12.Bd3 h4 13.Nge4 h3 14.g3 d5 15.Nf2 Qh5 16.f4 Qh6 17.O-O Nbd7 18.b4 e5 19.Bf5= Rad8 20.Bxh3 exf4 21.exf4 Nb6 22.Be6+ Kh8 23.f5 Qh7 24.Ne2 Nh5 25.g4 d4 26.Qd3 Nd7 27.Bxd7 Rxd7 28.gxh5 Qxh5 29.Ng3 Qh4 30.Nfe4= Bf6 31.Rf4 Qh3 32.Qf1 Qxf1+ 33.Rxf1 d3 34.Nxf6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620293              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Be7 4.e5 b6 5.Nf3 Ba6 6.Bxa6 Nxa6 7.O-O c6 8.Ne2 Nc7 9.b3 Qd7 10.c4 Bd8 11.Qc2 Ne7 12.Ba3 Ng6 1/2-1/2
Hollan Petr (CZE)
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620298              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 c6 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Nf3 Bd6 6.Bg5 Ne7 7.e3= Bf5 8.Bd3 Bxd3 9.Qxd3 O-O 10.O-O Nd7 11.Rad1 Nb6 12.Rfe1 f6 13.Bh4= Qd7 14.Bg3 Bb4 15.Nd2 Nf5 16.e4 Nxg3 17.Qxg3 Rae8 18.a3 Bd6 19.Qf3= Qf7 1/2-1/2
Kopta Pavel (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620299              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 e5 3.Nf3 Nc6 4.e4 Bb4 5.d3 d6 6.Be2 O-O 7.O-O Bg4 8.a3 Bc5 9.Nd2 Bxe2 10.Nxe2 a6 11.Ng3 Qd7 12.h3 Ne7 13.Nf3= Ng6 14.Bg5 Qe6 15.b4 Ba7 16.Rc1 c6 17.d4 Nf4 18.d5 cxd5 19.exd5= Nxh3+ 20.gxh3 Qxh3 21.c5 Ng4 22.Be7 Rfe8 23.Bxd6 e4 24.Nxe4 Rxe4 25.Ng5 Qh4 26.Nxe4 Bb8 27.Qd2 Bxd6 28.f4 Bf8 29.Rce1 a5 30.d6 axb4 31.axb4 Ra3 32.d7 Rd3 33.Qg2 Rxd7 34.Qg3 Qxg3+ 35.Nxg3 Rd4 36.Re8 g6 37.Rb1 Kg7 38.Re4 Rd3 39.Nf1 Nf6 40.Rc4 Nd7 41.Kf2= Ra3 42.Ne3 h5 43.Rd1 Nf6 44.Ke2 h4 45.b5 Bxc5 46.Rxc5 Ne4 47.Rc7= Nc3+ 48.Rxc3 Rxc3 49.Kf2 Rb3 50.Rd5 h3 51.Ng4 Kf8 52.Ne5 Rb2+ 53.Kg1 Ke8 54.Nc4 Rg2+ 55.Kh1 Ke7 56.Na5 Rf2 57.Nxb7 Rxf4 58.Nd8= Rf1+ 59.Kh2 Rb1 60.Kxh3 f6 61.Kg4 Ke8 62.Nc6 Kf7 63.Nd4 Ke7 64.Kf4 Ke8 65.Ke4 g5 66.Kf5 Ke7 67.Nc6+ Kf7 68.Rd7+ Ke8 69.Re7+ Kf8 70.Rb7 Ke8 71.b6 Rb5+ 72.Ke6 Kf8 73.Kxf6 Ke8 74.Ke6 Kf8 75.Rf7+ 1-0
Rubes Jan (CZE)
Hollan Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620338              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Bg5 c6 6.e3 Be7 7.Qc2= Nbd7 8.Bd3 O-O 9.Nge2 Re8 10.O-O Nf8 11.f3 Nh5 12.Bxe7 1/2-1/2
Jurek Josef (CZE)
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620341              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bc4 e6 7.Be3= Be7 8.Qe2 a6 9.O-O-O O-O 10.g4 Nxd4 11.Bxd4 b5 12.Bb3 Nd7 13.f4= Qc7 14.f5 Nc5 15.e5 b4 16.f6 bxc3 17.Qe3 Re8 18.fxe7 Nxb3+ 19.axb3 cxb2+ 20.Kxb2 dxe5 21.Bc5 Bb7 22.Rhf1 Rac8 23.b4 Bd5 24.Rd2 a5 25.c3 axb4 26.cxb4 Rxe7 27.Bxe7 Qxe7 28.Qb6 h6 29.Rc2 Rf8 30.Rfc1 e4 31.Rc8 Qf6+ 32.Kb1 Rxc8 33.Rxc8+ Kh7 34.Qe3 Qf1+ 35.Kb2 Qg2+ 36.Rc2 Qxg4 37.b5 f5 38.b6 f4 39.Qd4 e3 40.h3 Qf3 41.Rc7 Qg2+ 42.Kc3 e5 43.Qd3+ Be4 44.Qd7 e2 45.Kd2 f3 0-1
Vedral Oldrich (CZE)
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620356              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 a6 4.Ngf3 c5 5.c3 cxd4 6.cxd4 dxe4 7.Nxe4= Bb4+ 8.Bd2 Bxd2+ 9.Qxd2 Nf6 10.Nxf6+ Qxf6 11.Bd3 Nc6 12.O-O O-O 13.Rfe1 Rd8 14.Re4 g6 15.Rf4 Qg7 16.Bc4 Ne5 17.Nxe5 Qxe5 18.Re1= Qg7 19.Bb3 Bd7 20.h4 Qh6 21.g3 Bc6 22.Re5 Rd6 23.Qe3 Rad8 24.h5= Qg7 25.Rh4 Bd5 26.Bxd5 Rxd5 27.h6 Qf8 28.Rhe4 Qe7 29.Qf4 R8d7 30.Rxd5 Rxd5 31.Re5 f6 32.Rxd5 exd5 33.Qb8+ Kf7 34.Qh8 Ke6 35.Kg2 Kd6 36.Kh2 Ke6 37.Qc8+ Kf7 38.Qh8 Ke6 39.a3 Kd6 40.Qb8+ 1/2-1/2
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Zeman Matyas (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620362              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.c3 Nf6 4.Bd3 Bg4 5.h3 Bh5 6.g4 Bg6 7.Bb5+ Nc6 8.d3 a6 9.Bxc6+ bxc6 10.Nbd2 Nd7 11.Nh4 e6 12.Nxg6 hxg6 13.Qa4= Qc7 14.f4 a5 15.c4 Nb6 16.Qc2 a4 17.Nf3 Be7 18.Be3 f5 19.Kf2 O-O-O 20.Rac1 fxe4 21.dxe4 Rdf8 22.Kg2 d5 23.cxd5 cxd5 24.Ne5= Rh6 25.Bxc5 Bxc5 26.Qxc5 Qxc5 27.Rxc5+ Kb7 28.g5 Rh5 29.Nxg6= Rd8 30.Rd1 Re8 31.Re1 dxe4 32.Rxe4 Rd8 33.Rce5 1-0
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
Slovak Kilian (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620366              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Qe7 5.Nf3 Bxd2+ 6.Qxd2 O-O 7.Nc3 d6 8.Bg2 e5 9.O-O Re8 10.e4 Bg4 11.Ne1 exd4 12.Qxd4 Nc6 13.Qd2= Qd7 1/2-1/2
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620375              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.O-O d6 6.c3 e5 7.d3 Nge7 8.Be3 O-O 9.Na3 h6 10.d4 exd4 11.cxd4 d5 12.dxc5 dxe4 13.Nd2= Nd5 14.Nac4 1/2-1/2
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
Slovak Kilian (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620378              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 c5 3.Bg2 Nc6 4.d3 d5 5.Nbd2 e5 6.e4 Be7 7.O-O O-O 8.a4 h6 9.exd5 Nxd5 10.Re1 Bf6 11.Ne4 Be7 12.Ned2 Bf6 13.c3= Nc7 14.Nc4 Re8 15.a5 Bf5 16.Nfd2 Qd7 17.Be4 Rab8 18.Bxf5 Qxf5 19.Nd6 Qxd3 20.Nxe8 Nxe8 21.Ne4 Qb5 22.Qa4 Qxa4 23.Rxa4 b5 24.axb6 axb6 25.f4 exf4 26.Bxf4 Be5 27.Bxe5 Nxe5 28.Re2 f6 29.Kg2 b5 30.Ra7 c4 31.Rd2 Nd3 32.Nf2 Ne5 33.Ne4 Nd3 34.b4 Rd8 35.Kf1 Rd5 36.Nf2 Rf5 37.Kg1 Ne1 38.Re2 Nf3+ 39.Kg2 Ne5 40.Rd2 Nf7 41.Rad7 Kf8 42.Ne4 Re5 43.Nc5 Re3 44.Rb7 Ned6 45.Rb8+ Ke7 46.Ra2 f5 47.Ra7+ Kf6 48.Rb6 Kg5 49.Rd7 Rxc3 50.Rdxd6 Nxd6 51.Rxd6 Rc2+ 52.Kf3= Rxh2 53.Ne6+ Kf6 54.Rb6 g5 55.Nd4+ Ke5 56.Ne2 1-0
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620391              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Qc2 d5 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.Qxc3 Ne4 7.Qc2 c5 8.dxc5 Nc6 9.cxd5 exd5 10.Nf3 Bf5 11.b4 O-O 12.Bb2 Ng3 13.Qc3 d4 14.Nxd4 Nxd4 15.fxg3 Nc2+ 16.Kf2 Qg5 17.Rc1 Qg6 18.e4 Bxe4 19.Be2 Rad8 20.Rhd1 Rfe8 21.Rxd8 Rxd8 22.Rd1 Rxd1 23.Bxd1 f6 24.Bf3 Kf8 25.Qd2 Qe8 26.Qe2 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Kotal Vaclav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620474              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 g6 3.e3 Bg7 4.Nf3 d6 5.h3 O-O 6.Nbd2 b6 7.Be2= Bb7 8.O-O Nbd7 9.c3 Qe8 10.Bh2 e5 11.Qb3 Qe7 12.Rac1 Kh8 13.Qa3= Ne4 14.Rfd1 Nxd2 15.Nxd2 a6 16.Bf3 e4 17.Be2 f5 18.c4 a5 19.Nb3 a4 20.Na1 g5 21.Nc2 f4 22.Bf1 Qf6 23.Rd2 Qf5 24.d5 Nc5 25.Nd4= Qg6 26.Be2 h5 27.Qc3 Bc8 28.Qc2 fxe3 29.fxe3 g4 30.hxg4 hxg4 31.Bg3 Bd7 32.Qd1 Bh6 33.Nc2 Rf7 34.Qe1 Raf8 35.Rdd1 Nd3 0-1
Simet Martin (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620497              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 c5 4.d5 exd5 5.cxd5 d6 6.Bf4 a6 7.a4 g6 8.Nc3 Bg7 9.e4 Bg4 10.Be2 Bxf3 11.Bxf3 Qe7 12.O-O Nbd7 13.a5 O-O 14.Qd2 Rfe8 15.Bg3 Rab8 16.Qf4 Ne5 17.Be2 Nfd7 18.Qd2 c4 19.f4 Nd3 20.Bxd3 cxd3 21.Rae1 Rbc8 22.Rf3 Qd8 23.Rxd3 Qxa5 24.e5 dxe5 25.fxe5 Bxe5 26.Rde3 f6 27.Bxe5 Rxe5 28.Rxe5 Nxe5 29.Qf2 Kg7 30.Ne4 Rf8 31.Nc5 Kg8 32.Rd1 Qb6 33.Qd4 Rd8 34.d6 a5 35.Kh1= Qc6 36.Ne4 Kg7 37.Rf1 Qc4 38.Qf2 f5 39.Nd2 Qd5 40.Qh4 Qxd6 0-1
Molkanov Oleg (CZE)
Rubes Jan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620518              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Qxd4 Bd7 5.Bg5 Nc6 6.Qd2 Nf6 7.Nc3 a6 8.Bd3 e6 9.O-O Be7 10.h3 Qc7 11.Rfe1 O-O 12.Rad1 Rad8 13.Bf1= Rfe8 14.Bf4 Ne5 15.Nd4 b5 16.a3 Qb7 17.Bxe5 dxe5 18.Nf3 Bc6 19.Qe3= Qc7 20.g3 Bb7 21.Bg2 h6 22.Rd3 Nd7 23.Red1 Nc5 24.Rxd8 Rxd8 25.Ne1= Rxd1 26.Nxd1 Na4 27.c3 Qc4 28.Qd3 Qc6 29.Qc2 Nc5 30.Nd3 Nd7 31.Ne3= Bg5 32.Ng4 Qd6 33.h4 Bd8 34.Qe2 Bb6 35.Kh2 Ba7 36.f4 exf4 37.gxf4= Qe7 38.Qe1 h5 39.Nge5 Nf6 40.Kh3 Qd8 41.Qe2 Qa8 42.Nf2 Bxf2 43.Qxf2= Bxe4 44.Bxe4 Qxe4 45.Qf3 Qf5+ 46.Kg3 Nd5 47.b3 f6 48.Nc6 Qg6+ 49.Kh3 Qc2 50.Nd4 Qxc3 51.Qxc3 Nxc3 52.Nxe6 Kf7 53.f5 g5 54.hxg5 fxg5 55.Nxg5+ Kf6 56.Ne6 Kxf5 57.Nc5 a5 58.Nb7 a4 59.bxa4 bxa4 60.Nc5 Kg5 61.Ne6+ 1/2-1/2
Eret Matous (CZE)
Hausner Ivan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620523              1.c4 e5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.Nf3 Nc6 6.O-O Nb6 7.Nc3= Be7 8.Rb1 a5 9.a3 a4 10.d3 Be6 11.Be3 Bb3 12.Qc1 Nd5 13.Nxd5= Bxd5 14.Nd2 O-O 15.Bxd5 Qxd5 16.Qc4 Qxc4 17.Nxc4 b5 18.Nd2 Nd4 19.Bxd4 exd4 20.Rfc1 c5 21.Rc2 Rfb8 22.Ne4 b4 23.Ra1 bxa3 24.bxa3= Rb5 25.Nd2 f5 26.Raa2 Rab8 27.Kg2 Kf7 28.Nc4 Ke6 29.Rab2 Rb3 30.Kf1 Kd5 31.Ke1 Bd8 32.Kd1 Kc6 33.Rxb3 Rxb3 34.Rb2 Rxb2 35.Nxb2 Kb5 36.Nc4 Bc7 37.e3 dxe3 38.fxe3 h5 39.Ke2 g6 40.Kf3 h4 41.Kg2 hxg3 42.hxg3 Kc6 43.Kf3 Kd5 44.Nb2 g5 45.Nxa4 c4 46.Nc3+ Kc5 47.d4+ Kc6 48.g4 f4 49.exf4 Bxf4 50.Ke4 Bd2 51.Ne2 Kb5 52.d5 Kc5 53.d6 Kxd6 54.Kd4 Ba5 55.Nc3 Bd8 56.a4 Ke6 57.Ne4 c3 58.Nxc3= Bf6+ 59.Kd3 Ke5 60.Ke3 Bd8 61.Ne4 Bb6+ 62.Kf3 Bd8 63.Nd2 Kd5 64.Ke3 Kc5 65.Ke4 Kb4 66.Kf5 Kxa4 67.Ne4 Kb5 68.Nxg5 Kc6 69.Nf7= Bh4 70.Ke6 Kc7 71.Ne5 Kc8 72.Ng6 Bg5 73.Kf5 Bd8 74.Ne5 Bh4 75.Ke6= Bd8 76.Nf7 Bh4 77.Nh6 Bd8 78.Kf7 Kd7 79.Ng8 Bg5 80.Kg6 Bc1 81.Kf7 Kd8 82.Nf6 Bd2 83.g5 Bxg5 1/2-1/2
Rubes Jan (CZE)
Kotal Vaclav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays