Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   It (cat.1) (a); Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
     
14250866              1.Nf3 d5 2.c4 e6 3.d4 a6 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Nc3 Be7 6.Bf4 Nf6 7.Qc2= Nc6 8.e3 O-O 9.a3 Re8 10.Bd3 h6 11.h3 Bd6 12.O-O Bxf4 13.exf4= Qd6 14.Ne2 Bd7 15.Ne5 Re7 16.Rac1 Be8 17.Rfd1 g6 18.f3 Kg7 19.Qb3= Na5 20.Qc3 Nc6 21.f5 g5 22.h4 Nxd4 23.Nxd4 Qxe5 24.Ne6+ Rxe6 25.fxe6 Qe3+ 26.Kf1 gxh4 27.Re1 Qg5 28.Re5 Qf4 29.Rf5 d4 30.Qxc7= Qe3 31.Rd1 Qxe6 32.Qf4 Rd8 33.Qxh4 Bb5 34.Qg3+ Kf8 35.Qe5 Qb3 36.Qxf6 Qxd1+ 37.Kf2 Qd2+ 38.Kg3 Rd7 39.Bxb5 axb5 40.Re5 1-0
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
Gorbatov Alexej (RUS)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14250899              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 a6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.Be2 Nf6 7.O-O Bc5 8.Kh1 Nc6 9.Nxc6 bxc6 10.f4 d5 1/2-1/2
Jasny Stanislav (CZE)
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14250937              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 d5 5.cxd5 Nxd5 6.Nf3 Nb6 7.Nc3= Nc6 8.e3 e5 9.d5 Na5 10.O-O O-O 11.b3 e4 12.Nd4 Nxd5 13.Nxe4 b6 14.b4 Nxb4 15.Ba3 c5 16.Nxc5 bxc5 17.Bxa8 Ba6 18.Bg2 Bxf1 19.Bxf1 cxd4 20.Bxb4 Re8 21.Rc1 Nb7 22.exd4 Bxd4 23.Qf3 Nd6 1/2-1/2
Simek Petr (CZE)
Plat Vojtech (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14250980              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 b6 3.Nf3 Bb7 4.g3 g6 5.Bg2 Bg7 6.Nc3 Ne4 7.Nxe4= Bxe4 8.O-O O-O 9.d5 c5 10.Bh3 Bxf3 11.exf3 d6 12.Re1 Nd7 13.Qe2= Re8 14.Bg5 Bf6 15.f4 Rb8 16.a4 a6 17.Ra3 Bd4 18.Kg2 Nf6 19.f5 b5 20.axb5 axb5 21.cxb5 Nxd5 22.fxg6 hxg6 23.f4 Bf6 24.Bxf6 Nxf6 25.f5 gxf5 26.Bxf5 e6 27.Bc2 Nd7 28.Qg4+ Kf8 29.Qh5 Qf6 30.Rf3= Qg7 31.Ref1 Ne5 32.R3f2 Re7 33.h3 Rxb5 34.Qe2 Rxb2 35.Qa6 Rd7 36.Qa8+ Ke7 37.Ba4 Rxf2+ 38.Rxf2 Rd8 39.Qb7+ Kf8 40.Qb6 Qg5 41.h4= Qe7 42.h5 Kg7 43.Bd1 Qg5 44.Rf4 Kh6 45.Qb3 Rg8 46.Qe3 f5 47.Kh3 Kh7 48.Kg2 Qg7 49.Bc2 Qb7+ 50.Kh2 Qb2 51.Qe2 Qc3 52.Qg2 Ng4+ 53.Kh3 Rg5 54.Rxg4 Rxg4 55.h6 d5 56.Qf2 Kxh6 57.Bxf5 Qxg3+ 0-1
Baum Jonasz (POL)
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14250994              1.Nf3 d5 2.d4 Nf6 3.Bf4 c5 4.e3 Nc6 5.Nc3 cxd4 6.Nxd4 a6 7.Be2 g6 8.e4 Bg7 9.e5 Nd7 10.Nxd5 Qa5+ 11.Nc3 Ndxe5 12.Nb3 Qb4 13.Qc1= Be6 14.O-O O-O 15.Re1 Bxb3 16.axb3 Rfd8 17.Ra4 Qb6 18.Re4 e6 19.Bh6 f5 20.Bxg7 Kxg7 21.Re3 Rd6 22.Na4 Qa5 23.c4 Re8 24.f4= Nd7 25.Bf3 Kf6 26.Rd1 Rxd1+ 27.Qxd1 Qc7 28.Qd2 Kf7 29.Rd3 Ndb8 30.Qe3 Nb4 31.Rd2 N8c6 32.Nc5 Re7 33.g3 b6 34.Na4 b5 35.cxb5 axb5 36.Nc3 Qa5 37.Qc5 Qa7 38.Qxa7 Nxa7 39.Rd6 Rc7 40.Rb6 Nd3 41.Be2 Nc1 42.b4 Nxe2+ 43.Nxe2 Nc8 44.Rxb5 Rc2 45.Rb7+ Kf6 46.Nd4= Rxb2 47.Nc6 Nd6 48.Rd7 Nf7 49.h4 h6 50.Rb7 g5 51.Rd7 gxf4 52.gxf4 h5 53.Rd4 Kg7 54.Rd7 1/2-1/2
Chernyshov Konstantin (RUS)
Simek Petr (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251007              1.c4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.e3 Nf6 6.Nge2 O-O 7.O-O d6 8.d4 cxd4 9.Nxd4 Ng4 10.b3 Nge5 11.h3 Rb8 12.Bb2 Bd7 13.Rc1 a6 14.f4 Nxd4 15.exd4 Nc6 16.Ne2 e6 17.Ba3 Qc7 18.d5 exd5 19.Qxd5= Qb6+ 20.Kh2 Rfe8 21.Rce1 Rbd8 22.Qd2 Qe3 23.Bc1 Qxd2 24.Bxd2 b5 25.cxb5 axb5 26.Nc3 Nb4 27.a4 1/2-1/2
Sernecki Franciszek (POL)
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251029              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.e3 c6 5.Nf3 Bg7 6.Ne5 Nbd7 7.Be2= Ne4 8.Nxe4 dxe4 9.Nxd7 Bxd7 10.c3 h5 11.Qc2 Bf5 12.h3 Qd7 13.O-O O-O 14.Rfd1 Rfd8 15.c4 Rac8 16.b4 Bf6 17.Bh2 h4 18.Rab1 g5 19.c5 a6 20.Bc4 Be6 21.Bxe6 Qxe6 22.Qe2 Bg7 23.a4 Ra8 24.Rd2 Qf5 25.Rbd1= Rd5 26.b5 axb5 27.axb5 Rad8 28.Bc7 Rf8 29.b6 Qd7 30.Qg4 f5 31.Qxg5 f4 32.Qxh4 fxe3 33.fxe3 Qe6 34.Qg4 Qxg4 35.hxg4 Ra8 36.Rf1 Ra3 37.Re2 e5 38.dxe5 Rc3 39.e6 Bf8 40.Rxf8+ Kxf8 41.Bd6+ Rxd6 42.cxd6= Rd3 43.Rf2+ Ke8 44.g5 Rxd6 45.g6 1-0
Gumularz Szymon (POL)
Simek Petr (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251092              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.O-O Be7 6.Re1 b5 7.Bb3 O-O 8.c3 d5 9.exd5 Nxd5 10.Nxe5 Nxe5 11.Rxe5 c6 12.d4 Bd6 13.Re1= Qh4 14.g3 Qh3 15.Qe2 Bg4 16.Qf1 Qh5 17.Nd2 Rae8 18.Rxe8 Rxe8 19.f3 Bh3 20.Qf2 Bf5 21.Nf1 Qg6 22.Bxd5 cxd5 23.Ne3 Bd3 24.Bd2 h5 25.Re1 Rd8 26.Ng2 a5 27.Bf4 Bf8 28.Bc7 Rc8 29.Nf4 Rxc7 30.Nxg6= Bxg6 31.Re5 b4 32.Qe3 bxc3 33.bxc3 Rb7 34.Rxd5 Rb1+ 35.Kg2 Ba3 36.Rd8+ Kh7 37.Qe8 Bd3 38.Qxf7 Rb2+ 39.Kg1 Rb1+ 40.Kf2 Rf1+ 41.Kg2 1-0
Cernousek Lukas (CZE)
Simek Petr (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251097              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Be7 5.Bg2 d5 6.Nf3 O-O 7.O-O Nbd7 8.Qc2 c6 9.Rd1 b6 10.Bf4 Bb7 11.Ne5 Rc8 12.Nc3 Nh5 13.Bd2= Nhf6 14.Bf4 a6 15.e4 b5 16.Nxd7 Nxd7 17.c5 Re8 18.h4 Nf8 19.h5 a5 20.Qe2 Nd7 21.e5 b4 22.Na4 Ra8 23.Qg4 Kh8 24.Bh3 Ba6 25.Be3= Bb5 26.b3 f5 27.exf6 Nxf6 28.Qf3 Bxa4 29.bxa4 Ne4 30.h6 Bf6 31.hxg7+ Bxg7 32.Qh5 Qf6 33.Kg2 Qg6 34.Bg4 Qxh5 35.Bxh5 Rf8 36.Bf4 Ra7 37.Rac1 Rb7 38.Rd3 Nc3 39.Rd2 Nxa4 40.Re1 Nc3 41.Rxe6 Rc8 42.Be8 a4 43.Bxc6 Ra7 44.Re8+ Rxe8 45.Bxe8 Ne4 46.Rd1 Nc3 47.Re1 Bxd4 48.c6 Bb6 49.Bd7 Kg7 50.Bd6 Nxa2 51.Re7+ Kf6 52.Re6+ Kf7 53.Re7+ Kf6 54.Re6+ 1/2-1/2
Simek Petr (CZE)
Rakesh Kumar Jena (IND)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251101              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 c5 4.d5 d6 5.Nc3 exd5 6.cxd5 g6 7.Nd2= Bg7 8.e4 O-O 9.Be2 Re8 10.O-O Nbd7 11.Qc2 Ne5 12.h3 g5 13.Nc4= Nxc4 14.Bxc4 g4 15.h4 Nd7 16.Bg5 f6 17.Bf4 Ne5 18.Bb5 Rf8 19.Bxe5 fxe5 20.g3 a6 21.Be2 Qe8 22.a4 Bd7 1/2-1/2
Mica Marek (CZE)
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251194              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 c6 4.g3 Bd6 5.Bg2 f5 6.O-O Nf6 7.Qc2 O-O 8.Nc3 Qe7 9.Rb1 Ne4 10.b4 a6 11.a4 Bd7 12.b5 axb5 13.axb5 Nxc3 14.Qxc3 dxc4 15.b6 Be8 16.Bg5 Qf7 17.Qxc4 Nd7 18.Bf4 Bxf4 19.gxf4= Qe7 20.Rb3 Bf7 21.Qb4 Qxb4 22.Rxb4 Bh5 23.Rb2 Bxf3 24.Bxf3 Ra4 25.e3 Rfa8 26.Rfb1 Kf7 27.Kg2 Ra1 28.Rxa1 Rxa1 29.Be2 Ke7 30.Bc4= Ra4 31.Be2 Kd6 32.h4 Nf6 33.Bd1 Ra5 34.Bf3 Nd7 35.Be2 Nf6 36.Bf3= Nd5 37.Bxd5 exd5 38.Rb1 Rb5 39.Ra1 c5 40.dxc5+ Kxc5 41.Rc1+ Kxb6 42.Rc8 Rc5 43.Rg8 Rc7 44.Kf3 Kc5 45.Ke2 Kc4 46.Rf8 b5 47.Rxf5 b4 48.Rf8 b3 49.Kd2 Kb4 50.Rb8+ Ka3 51.Kd3 Rc4 52.f3 b2 53.e4= Rb4 54.Rxb4 Kxb4 55.Kc2 Ka3 0-1
Simek Petr (CZE)
Voloshin Leonid (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251206              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 e5 3.g3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.Bg2 Nb6 6.e3 Nc6 7.Nge2= Bd6 8.O-O O-O 9.b3 f5 10.f4 e4 11.g4 g6 12.gxf5 gxf5 13.Kh1 Nb4 14.Ng3 Nd3 15.Qc2 Qe7 16.Nd1 Nd5 17.Nb2 N5b4 18.Qd1 Be6 19.a3= Nxb2 20.Bxb2 Nd3 21.Bc3 Qh4 22.Qe2 Kf7 23.Nxe4 fxe4 24.Bxe4 Nc5 25.Bf3 c6 26.d4 Nd7 27.e4 Bxf4 28.d5 Bh3 29.e5 Bxf1 30.Rxf1 Ke8 31.dxc6 bxc6 32.e6 Nb6 33.Bb4 c5 34.Bxc5 Rf5 35.Qb5+ 1-0
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
Voinikonis Nikita (RUS)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251247              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 c5 4.dxc5 Bxc5 5.Bg2 O-O 6.Nf3 d5 7.O-O Nc6 8.cxd5 exd5 9.a3 a5 10.b3 Re8 11.Bb2 Bg4 12.Nc3 d4 13.Na4= Ba7 14.Rc1 Qd6 15.Nc3 Qe7 16.Nb5 Bb6 17.Nbxd4 Nxd4 18.Bxd4 Rad8 19.e3 Qxa3 20.Qc2 Rc8 21.Qb1 Bxd4 22.Nxd4 Qb4 23.Qd3 h6 24.h3= Bh5 25.f4 Bg6 26.f5 Bh7 27.g4 Kf8 28.e4 Red8 29.Rxc8 Rxc8 30.e5= Rc3 31.Ne6+ fxe6 32.Qd8+ Kf7 33.fxe6+ Kxe6 34.exf6 Qc5+ 35.Kh1= Rxh3+ 36.Bxh3 Be4+ 37.Bg2 Bxg2+ 38.Kxg2 Qc2+ 39.Kf3 Qxb3+ 40.Ke2= Qc4+ 41.Qd3 Qxg4+ 42.Kd2 Qb4+ 43.Qc3 Qxc3+ 44.Kxc3 gxf6 45.Rb1 Kf5 46.Kd3 Kf4 47.Ke2 1-0
Makarian Rudik (RUS)
Simek Petr (CZE)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251411              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 c5 4.d5 exd5 5.cxd5 d6 6.Nc3 g6 7.Nd2= Bg7 8.e4 O-O 9.Be2 Na6 10.O-O Nc7 11.a4 Re8 12.Re1 Rb8 13.h3 b6 14.Bb5 Re7 15.Nf3 Nxb5 16.axb5 Qe8 17.e5 Nd7 18.Bg5 f6 19.exf6= Nxf6 20.Rxa7 Rxe1+ 21.Qxe1 Qxe1+ 22.Nxe1 Bb7 23.Nc2 Ne8 24.Bf4= Bxc3 25.bxc3 Bxd5 26.Ne3 Rb7 27.Ra8 Bf7 28.Bxd6 Kg7 29.Be5+ Kf8 30.Bd6+ Kg7 31.Be5+ Kf8 32.f4 Ke7 33.Kf2 Nd6 34.Bxd6+ Kxd6 35.g4 Ke7 36.h4 Rd7 37.Ke2 c4 38.Rb8 Rd3 39.Rb7+ Kf8 40.Rxb6 Rxc3 41.Rc6= Rb3 42.b6 Be8 43.Rc8 Rxb6 44.Nxc4 Rc6 45.Rxc6 Bxc6 46.Ne5 Be4 47.Ke3 Bb1 48.Kd4 Ke7 49.Nc6+ Kf6 50.Kd5 h5 51.Ne5 hxg4 52.Nxg4+ Kf5 53.Ne5 Kxf4 1/2-1/2
Simek Petr (CZE)
Oboladze Luka (GEO)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14251422              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 b5 4.cxb5 a6 5.bxa6 e6 6.Nc3 exd5 7.Nxd5= Nxa6 8.e4 Nxd5 9.Qxd5 Nc7 10.Qe5+ Ne6 11.Bc4 Be7 12.Ne2 O-O 13.O-O Bb7 14.Rd1 Ra4 15.Bd5 Bf6 16.Qf5 Ba6 17.Nc3 Nd4 18.Qg4 Rb4 19.Rb1= Ne6 20.Be3 Qb8 21.Bb3 Be5 22.Nd5 Rb7 23.f4 Bd4 24.Bxd4 Nxd4 25.Ne7+ Kh8 26.Nf5 Nxf5 27.Qxf5 Rb6 28.Qxc5 Rf6 29.Rxd7 Rxf4 30.Qd6 Rxe4 31.Qxa6 Qe8 32.Rbd1 h5 33.R7d5 f5 34.Rd6 Qe5 35.Rh6+ 1-0
Simek Petr (CZE)
Ajay Krishna S (IND)
It (cat.7) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14254912              1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nf6 3.Nf3 Nc6 4.e4 g6 5.d4 exd4 6.Nxd4 d6 7.Bg5= Bg7 8.Nd5 a6 9.Nc2 h6 10.Bxf6 Bxf6 11.Nxf6+ Qxf6 12.Rb1 Be6 13.Be2= Qe5 14.Bd3 Qa5+ 15.b4 Qxa2 16.O-O Ne5 17.Ne3 O-O 18.f4 Nxd3 19.Qxd3 b5 20.Qc3 f5 21.exf5 Bxf5 22.Rb2 Qa4 23.Re2 bxc4 24.Nxf5 Rxf5 25.Re7 Rf7 26.Rxf7 Kxf7 27.Qxc4+ Kg7 28.Qxc7+ Kh8 29.Qxd6 Qe8 30.f5 Qe3+ 31.Kh1 gxf5 32.Qf6+ Kg8 33.Qxf5 Re8 34.Qg6+ Kh8 35.Qxa6= Re6 36.Qc8+ Re8 37.Qf5 Kg7 38.Qf6+ Kh7 39.b5 Re7 40.h3 Rb7 41.Qf5+ Kg7 42.Rf3 Qe1+ 43.Kh2 Qe7 44.Rg3+ Kh8 45.Qc8+ 1-0
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
Mitali Madhukar Patil (IND)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14255374              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Bg5 dxe4 5.Bxf6 gxf6 6.Nxe4 f5 7.Ng3 c5 8.Nf3 Nc6 9.Bd3 cxd4 10.O-O Bd7 11.Qe2 Be7 12.Rfe1 Qc7 13.Bb5 O-O-O 14.Rad1 Bb4 15.Rf1 Bc5 16.Qc4 Bb6 17.Rfe1 Rhg8 18.Re2 Rg4 19.Bxc6 Bxc6 20.Rd3 Bxf3 21.Qxc7+ Kxc7 22.Rxf3 Rdg8 23.Rd3 Rd8 24.Nf1 Re4 25.Red2 Re1 26.Rh3 Rh8 27.c3 dxc3 28.Rxc3+ Kb8 29.b4= Rc8 30.Rxc8+ Kxc8 31.g3 Rb1 32.a3 Rb3 33.Ra2 Bd4 34.Nd2 Rb2 35.Rxb2= Bxb2 36.Nc4 Bc1 37.a4 Kd7 38.f4 f6 39.b5 e5 40.fxe5 fxe5 41.Nxe5+ Ke6 42.Nd3 Be3+ 43.Kg2 Kd5 44.Kf3 Bd2 45.Nf4+ Kc4 46.Ne6 Kb4 47.Nd8 Kxa4 48.Nxb7 Bb4 49.Nd8 Kxb5 50.Ne6 Kc4 51.Ng7 Kd3 52.Nxf5 a5 53.Ne3 a4 54.Nd5 Bd6 0-1
Ng Jen Sheng (MAS)
Stigar Petter (NOR)
It (cat.1) (b)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14255567              1.e4 g6 2.d4 Bg7 3.Nc3 d5 4.exd5 Nf6 5.Bc4 Nbd7 6.Qf3 Nb6 7.Bb3= Bg4 8.Qg3 Bf5 9.Qf3 O-O 10.h3 Qd6 11.Nge2 h5 12.Bf4 Qd7 13.Be5= Rad8 14.Bxf6 Bxf6 15.O-O-O h4 16.Kb1 a5 17.a4 Kg7 18.Nf4 Rh8 19.Rhe1 Qd6 20.g4 hxg3 21.fxg3 Bxh3 22.Ne4 Qd7 23.Nf2 g5 24.Nh5+ Kg6 25.Nxf6 exf6 26.g4 f5 27.Nxh3 fxg4 28.Qd3+ Qf5 29.Nf2 Qxd3 30.Nxd3 f6 31.c4 g3 32.Bc2 Kf7 33.b3 Rh2 34.Re3 g2 35.Rg1 Rh1 36.Ree1 Rdh8 37.Rxg2 Rxe1+ 38.Nxe1 Rh4 39.Nd3 Nc8 40.Nc5 Nd6 41.Rf2 g4 42.Ne4 Nxe4 43.Bxe4 g3 44.Re2 Rf4 45.Re3 Rf1+ 46.Kc2 g2 47.Bxg2 Rf2+ 48.Kd3 Rxg2 49.c5 f5 50.d6 cxd6 51.cxd6 f4 52.d7 fxe3 53.d8=Q e2 54.Kd2 Ke6 55.Qc8+ Kd6 56.Qxb7 Rf2 57.Qb6+ Kd5 58.Qxa5+ Ke4 59.Qe5+ Kf3 60.Qe3+ Kg2 61.Qxe2 1-0
Ng Jen Sheng (MAS)
Hesse Henrik (GER)
It (cat.1) (b)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
14255655              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e5 c5 5.Bd2 Ne7 6.Nb5 Bxd2+ 7.Qxd2 O-O 8.c3 Nbc6 9.f4 Qb6 10.Nf3 Bd7 11.dxc5 Qxc5 12.Nbd4 f6 13.exf6= Rxf6 14.Be2 Qd6 15.g3 e5 16.Nxc6 Nxc6 17.O-O-O exf4 18.Qxd5+ Qxd5 19.Rxd5 Bg4 20.Rg5 Be6 21.gxf4 Rxf4 22.Rhg1 1/2-1/2
Ng Jen Sheng (MAS)
German Nikita (RUS)
It (cat.1) (b)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
13461241              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nc6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.Be3 a6 7.Qf3= Nf6 8.O-O-O Be7 9.Be2 O-O 10.Qg3 d6 11.Bh6 Ne8 12.Bg5 Bxg5+ 13.Qxg5= Bd7 14.Rd3 b5 15.a3 Rb8 16.Rhd1 b4 17.Nxc6 Bxc6 18.axb4 Rxb4 19.f3 h6 20.Qe3 Qa5 21.Nb1 Qa2 22.b3 Qa5 23.Rc3 Bb7 24.g3 d5 25.exd5 Bxd5 26.Qc5 Qxc5 27.Rxc5 Rb6 28.Nc3 Bb7 29.Rd4 Nf6 30.f4= Nd5 31.Na4 Rc6 32.Rxc6 Bxc6 33.Bxa6 Ra8 34.Nc5 Nc7 35.Bd3 Kf8 36.Kb2 Ke7 37.c4 g5 38.b4 1-0
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
Svoboda Svatopluk (CZE)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461242              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 g6 6.Be3 Bg7 7.f3= Nc6 8.Qd2 O-O 9.g4 Be6 10.Nxe6 fxe6 11.O-O-O Qc8 12.Be2 Ne5 13.Rhe1= Nfd7 14.f4 Nc4 15.Bxc4 Qxc4 16.e5 Nb6 17.exd6 Rfd8 18.Bxb6 Rxd6 19.Re4 Bxc3 20.Rxc4 Bxd2+ 21.Rxd2 Rxd2 22.Kxd2 axb6 23.a4 Rd8+ 24.Kc3 Rd7 25.Kb4 Kf7 26.Kb5 g5 27.Kxb6 Kf6 28.fxg5+ Ke5 29.a5 Kd5 30.Rc3 Ke4 31.Rd3 Rxd3 32.cxd3+ 1-0
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
Vykouk Jan (CZE)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461247              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 e6 4.O-O Nge7 5.Re1 a6 6.Bf1 d5 7.exd5= Nxd5 8.d4 Nf6 9.Be3 Be7 10.c4 O-O 11.Nc3 cxd4 12.Nxd4 Bd7 13.Nf3= Qc7 14.h3 Na5 15.Rc1 Rfc8 16.c5 Rd8 1/2-1/2
Kargin Arseny (RUS)
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461250              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Nxe5 d6 4.Nf3 Nxe4 5.c4 g6 6.Nc3 Nxc3 7.dxc3= Bg7 8.Bg5 Qd7 9.Qe2+ Qe6 10.O-O-O Qxe2 11.Bxe2 Nc6 12.Rhe1 O-O 13.Bf4 h6 14.c5 dxc5 15.Bc4 Bf5 16.Bxc7 Rfc8 17.Bd6 Bf6 18.Bd5 g5 19.Nd2 Nb4 20.cxb4 cxb4+ 21.Nc4 b5 22.Be5 Be7 23.Bxa8 Rxc4+ 24.Kd2 Rc2+ 25.Ke3 Bc5+ 26.Bd4 Bd6 27.Be4 1-0
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
Gaehwiler Gabriel (SUI)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461252              1.Nf3 c5 2.b3 d5 3.e3 a6 4.Bb2 Nc6 5.d4 cxd4 6.Nxd4 Nf6 7.Nd2 e6 8.Be2 Bd6 9.O-O e5 10.Nxc6 bxc6 11.c4 O-O 12.Qc2 Be6 13.Rfd1= Qe7 14.Rac1 Nd7 15.Nb1 Nf6 16.Nc3 Rfd8 17.Na4 1/2-1/2
Moehn Hans (GER)
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461253              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bc4 Bc5 4.c3 Nf6 5.d3 O-O 6.Bb3 a6 7.O-O d6 8.Re1 Ba7 9.h3 h6 10.Nbd2 Nh5 11.Nf1 Qf6 12.Be3 Nf4 13.d4= Ne7 14.N1h2 Neg6 15.Kh1 Re8 16.Qd2 Be6 17.Rad1 h5 18.Bxe6 Nxe6 19.g3 Qe7 20.Nf1 Qf6 21.Kg2 Nef4+ 22.Bxf4 exf4 23.h4 c5 24.d5 c4 25.N1h2 b5 26.Qe2 Rab8 27.Nd4 Bxd4 28.cxd4 Rbc8 29.Qxh5 c3 30.Ng4 Qd8 31.bxc3 Rxc3 32.Qf5 f3+ 33.Kg1 Nxh4 34.gxh4 Qxh4 35.e5 g6 36.Nf6+ Kh8 37.Qg4 Qxg4+ 38.Nxg4 Kg7 39.Rc1 Rd3 40.Rcd1 1-0
Novikov Stanislav (RUS)
Korpa Bence (HUN)
It (cat.8) (b)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13461254              1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 e5 4.Nf3 Nbd7 5.Bc4 Be7 6.O-O O-O 7.Re1 c6 8.a4 a5 9.h3 exd4 10.Nxd4 Nc5 11.Bf4 Be6 12.Bf1 Qb6 13.Qf3= Qb4 14.Rad1 Rad8 15.b3 Nfd7 16.Bc1 Bf6 17.Ncb5 Ne5 18.Qg3 cxb5 19.c3 Qxb3 20.Nxb3 Bxb3 21.Bxb5 Bxd1 22.Rxd1 Nxe4 23.Qe3 Nc5 24.Ba3 b6 25.g3 h5 26.f4 Ned7 27.Rxd6 Rfe8 28.Qf3 Re1+ 29.Kg2 h4 30.Qd5 Rde8 31.Bxc5 1-0
Kononenko Dmitry_ (UKR)
Ozen Bahadir (TUR)
It (cat.8) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays