Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Ch Spain (team) (2 div); Linares (Spain)
     
14715322              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 e5 5.Nb5 d6 6.N1c3 a6 7.Na3 b5 8.Nd5 Nf6 9.Bg5 Be7 10.Bxf6 Bxf6 11.c3 Rb8 12.Nc2 Bg5 13.g3 O-O 14.Bg2 Ne7 15.Ncb4 Bb7 16.Qd3 a5 17.Nxe7+ Qxe7 18.Nd5 Bxd5 19.Qxd5 Rfc8 20.h4 Bf6 21.O-O Rc5 22.Qd2 b4 23.Rac1 Qc7 24.cxb4= Rxb4 25.Rxc5 dxc5 26.Rc1 Be7 27.b3 Rd4 28.Qe3 Qb7 29.Bf3 g6 30.Rd1= Qd7 31.Rxd4 cxd4 32.Qd3 Kg7 33.h5 Bb4 34.hxg6 hxg6 35.Bd1 Qc6 36.Qc2 Qxc2 37.Bxc2 Kf6 38.Bd3 Kg5 39.Kg2 f5 40.f3 Bd6 41.Kf2= Bb4 42.Kg2 Bd6 43.Kf2 1/2-1/2
Kokarev Dmitry (RUS)
Cori Jorge (PER)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715323              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 Nf6 4.d3 Bc5 5.Bxc6 dxc6 6.O-O Qe7 7.Nbd2= Bg4 8.h3 Bh5 9.a3 a5 10.Nc4 Nd7 11.g4 Bg6 12.b4 Bb6 13.Bg5 f6 14.Bd2 Bf7 15.bxa5 Bc5 16.Ne3 Bxe3 17.fxe3 h5 18.Kf2 hxg4 19.hxg4= Be6 20.Rg1 Nf8 21.Qb1 Ra7 22.Qb2 g5 23.Rg3 Ng6 24.Rag1 c5 25.Qb1= Qd7 26.Rh1 Bxg4 27.Rxh8+ Nxh8 28.Qh1 Nf7 29.Qh7 Ke7 30.Nh2 Be6 31.Nf1 Ra8 32.Qg7 Qd8 33.Rg1 Qh8 34.Qxh8 Rxh8 35.c4 g4 36.Ng3= Ng5 37.Rh1 Rxh1 38.Nxh1 Bxc4 39.Kg3 Bxd3 40.Nf2 Be2 0-1
Kokarev Dmitry (RUS)
Vallejo Pons Francisco (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715324              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 d6 4.d4 cxd4 5.Nxd4 Nf6 6.Bg5 e6 7.Qd2 h6 8.Bxf6 gxf6 9.O-O-O a6 10.f4 Qb6 11.Nxc6 bxc6 12.Bc4 Be7 13.Rhe1 a5 14.Bb3 Rb8 15.Kb1 Qb4 16.a3 Qb6 17.f5 c5 18.Ka1 Bd7 19.Rb1 h5 20.Qd3 Qb7 21.Bc4 Qc8 22.Ne2 Rg8 23.Nf4 Rg4 24.Nxh5 Rxg2 25.Rg1= Rxg1 26.Rxg1 Qb7 27.Qc3 Bb5 28.Ng7+ Kd7 29.fxe6+ fxe6 30.Bxe6+ Kc7 31.Bd5 Qa6 32.Nf5 Bf8 33.Qxf6 Bd7 34.e5 Bxf5 35.Qxf5 Qe2 36.Qf7+ Kb6 37.Qd7 Qb5 38.Qxb5+ Kxb5 39.e6 c4 40.Rg4 c3 41.bxc3 Kc5 42.Bb3 Be7 43.Rc4+ Kb6 44.Rf4 Rh8 45.Rf7 Bg5 46.Rf2 Rh4 47.a4= Re4 1-0
Vallejo Pons Francisco (ESP)
Cori Jorge (PER)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715325              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.h3 e5 7.Nb3= Be7 8.g4 h6 9.Be3 Be6 10.Nd5 Nxd5 11.exd5 Bc8 12.Qd2 a5 13.Bb5+ Nd7 14.a4 O-O 15.h4 Nf6 16.g5 hxg5 17.hxg5 Ne4 18.Qe2 Bxg5 19.Qh5 f5 20.Qh7+ Kf7 21.Qh5+ Kg8 22.O-O-O Qf6 23.Rdg1 f4 24.Nd2 Bf5 25.Bd7 fxe3 26.Nxe4 Qh6 27.Rxg5 Qxh5 28.Rgxh5 Bxd7 29.Nxd6 1-0
Shirov Alexei (ESP)
Alekseenko Kirill (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715326              1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Bb4 3.Nd5 Bc5 4.Nf3 c6 5.Nc3 d6 6.e3 Qe7 7.d4 Bb4 8.Bd2 Nf6 9.Be2 O-O 10.O-O Ba5 11.Qc2 Bg4 12.dxe5 dxe5 13.Ne4= Bxd2 14.Nxf6+ Qxf6 15.Qxd2 Na6 16.h3 Bh5 17.Qc3 Rfe8 18.Rfd1= Qe7 19.a3 f6 20.Rac1 Rad8 21.Kf1 Bf7 22.Ke1 c5 23.Rxd8 Rxd8 24.Rd1= Rxd1+ 25.Bxd1 b6 26.Nd2 Nc7 27.h4 Ne8 28.Bf3 f5 29.g3 e4 30.Be2= Nf6 31.b4 Nd7 32.Nb3 Qd6 33.bxc5 Nxc5 1/2-1/2
Andersen Mads (DEN)
Vallejo Pons Francisco (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715327              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.g3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.Bg2 Nc6 6.Nc3 Nxc3 7.bxc3 e5 8.O-O Be7 9.d3 O-O 10.Rb1 Rb8 11.c4 Be6 12.Bb2 f6 13.Bc3 Qc7 14.Nd2 Qd7 15.Re1 b6 16.Nf1 Bd6 17.Ne3 Ne7 18.a4 h5 19.a5 b5 20.cxb5 Rxb5 21.a6 Rfb8 22.Bb7 Rxb1 23.Qxb1 Nc6 24.Qa1 Nb4 25.Rc1= Qb5 26.Bd2 Be7 27.h4 Rd8 28.Bc3 Rd6 29.Nc4 Rd8 30.Ne3 Kf7 31.Be1= Rd6 32.Nc4 Rd8 33.Ne3 Rd6 34.Nc4 Rd8 35.Ne3 1/2-1/2
Cori Jorge (PER)
Andersen Mads (DEN)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715329              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nf3 Bg7 4.Nc3 O-O 5.Bg5 c5 6.d5 d6 7.e3 h6 8.Bh4 g5 9.Bg3 Nh5 10.Bd3 f5 11.Nd2 Qe8 12.Be2 Nxg3 13.hxg3 Bxc3 14.bxc3 Qg6 15.Qc2 Nd7 16.O-O-O Nf6 17.f4 Kg7 18.Rde1 e5 19.dxe6= Bxe6 20.Bd3 Rae8 21.Rhf1 Bd7 22.e4 fxe4 23.Nxe4 Nxe4 24.Bxe4= Qf6 25.Bxb7 Rxe1+ 26.Rxe1 gxf4 27.gxf4 Qxf4+ 28.Qd2 Qxd2+ 29.Kxd2= Rf2+ 30.Re2 Rxe2+ 31.Kxe2 Be6 32.Bd5 Bf5 33.Ke3 Kf6 34.Kf4 Bd3 35.g3 Bf1 36.a3 Bd3 37.Ke3 Bg6 38.Kf4 Bf5 39.Bf3 Be6 40.Be2 Bc8 41.Bf3 Be6 1/2-1/2
Andersen Mads (DEN)
Kokarev Dmitry (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
13710907              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 d5 4.Nc3 Be7 5.Bf4 O-O 6.e3 Nbd7 7.Qc2 c5 8.cxd5 Nxd5 9.Nxd5 exd5 10.Bd3 Qa5+ 11.Qc3 Qxc3+ 12.bxc3 Nf6 13.O-O Ne4 14.Rfc1 Be6 15.Rab1 b6 16.h3 f6 17.a4 Bd6 18.Bxe4= Bxf4 19.Bxh7+ Kxh7 20.exf4 Bf5 21.Rb2 Be4 22.dxc5 Bxf3 23.gxf3 bxc5 24.Rd1 Rab8 25.Rxb8 Rxb8 26.Rxd5 Rb1+ 27.Kg2 Ra1 28.Rxc5= Rxa4 29.Kg3 a5 30.f5 Ra1 31.c4 a4 32.Ra5 a3 33.c5 Rc1 34.Rxa3= Rxc5 35.Kg4 Rc2 36.Kg3 Rc5 37.Kg4 Rc2 38.Kg3 1/2-1/2
Bruzon Lazaro (CUB)
Oparin Grigoriy (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13710916              1.c4 e5 2.g3 Nc6 3.Bg2 Nf6 4.Nc3 Bb4 5.Nd5 Bc5 6.Nf3 d6 7.O-O O-O 8.d3 Nxd5 9.cxd5 Nd4 10.Nxd4 exd4 11.f4 g6 12.Bd2 Re8 13.b4= Bb6 14.a4 a5 15.b5 Bg4 16.Rf2 Qd7 17.Qf1 f5 18.Ra2 Re7 19.Qd1= Rae8 20.Bc1 Bc5 21.Bf1 h6 22.Rc2 Rg7 23.Bb2 Qf7 24.Qa1 Qf6 25.h3= Bh5 26.e4 b6 27.Bg2 g5 28.fxg5 Qxg5 29.Rxf5 Qe3+ 30.Rcf2 Be2 31.g4 Qxd3 32.Qe1 Qd1 33.Qxd1 Bxd1 34.Bc1 d3 35.Bxh6 Rh7 36.Bd2= Bxa4 37.Bc3 Bxf2+ 38.Kxf2 Bd1 39.Ke3 Be2 40.Kd2 a4 41.g5 a3 42.Rf6 a2 43.g6 Rh6 44.h4 Re5 45.Bh3 Rxh4 46.Be6+ Kg7 47.Rf7+ Kxg6 48.Rxc7= Rh1 49.Bf5+ Kg5 50.Ra7 Kf4 51.Bxe5+ dxe5 52.Rxa2 Rd1+ 53.Kc3 Ke3 54.d6 d2 0-1
Granda Zuniga Julio E (PER)
Anton Guijarro David (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13299112              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.b3 Bg7 4.Bb2 O-O 5.g3 c6 6.Bg2 d5 7.O-O Bg4 8.d3 Re8 9.Nbd2 Nbd7 10.h3 Bxf3 11.Nxf3 Nh5 12.Bxg7 Nxg7 13.Nd2 e6 14.b4 a6 15.a4 Nf5 16.Nb3 Qb6 17.e4 Ne7 18.Qd2 Rad8 19.c5= Qc7 20.Qc3 e5 21.Rfc1 Nf8 22.exd5 Nxd5 23.Qc4 Qd7 24.Re1 Qf5 25.Na5 Qd7 26.Ra2 Qc7 27.Rae2 Re6 28.h4 h5 29.Qb3 Ne7 30.Nc4= Nf5 31.Rxe5 Nd4 32.Qb2 Rxe5 33.Rxe5 Nf5 34.Bh3 Ne7 35.Qe2 Nd5 36.Qe1 Nh7 37.Re8+ Rxe8 38.Qxe8+ Nf8 39.Qe1 Qd8 40.Nd6 b6 41.Bg2 bxc5 42.bxc5 Ne6 43.Bxd5 cxd5 44.Qb4 d4 45.Qb6 Qc7 46.Ne4 a5 47.Kf1 Kf8 48.Qb5 Ke7 49.c6 f5 50.Ng5 Nxg5 51.hxg5 Kd6 52.f4= Qxc6 53.Qe5+ Kd7 54.Qxd4+ Kc8 55.Qc4 Kb7 56.Kf2 Qb6+ 57.Ke2 Qb2+ 58.Ke3 Qg2 59.Qb5+ Kc8 60.Qa6+ Kd7 61.Qa7+ Ke6 62.Qb6+ Kd7 63.Qb5+ Kd6 64.Qe5+ Kd7 65.Qg7+ Kd8 66.Qf8+ Kd7 67.Qf7+ Kd8 68.Qxg6 Qg1+ 69.Ke2 Qg2+ 70.Kd1 Qg1+ 71.Kc2 Qc5+ 72.Kd1 1/2-1/2
Cordova Emilio (PER)
Rakhmanov Aleksandr (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2016
13299113              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Nxe5 d6 4.Nf3 Nxe4 5.d4 Be7 6.Bd3 Nf6 7.h3 O-O 8.O-O Re8 9.c4 Nbd7 10.Nc3 Nf8 11.Bf4 Ng6 12.Bh2 c6 13.Qd2 a5 14.Rfe1 Bd7 15.Re3 Bf8 16.Rxe8 Bxe8 17.Re1 Qb6 18.Qc2 Qa7 19.Ne4 Nxe4 20.Bxe4 Bd7 21.Bf5 b6 22.Bg3 Rd8 23.Bd3 Re8 24.Rxe8= Bxe8 25.h4 Be7 26.h5 Nf8 27.Qe2 Qd7 28.d5 c5 29.Nd2 f6 30.Ne4= Bf7 31.h6 Ng6 32.hxg7 Ne5 33.Bxe5 fxe5 34.Ng3 Bg6 35.Qf3 Kxg7 36.Nf5+ Kh8 37.Nh6 Kg7 38.Bxg6 hxg6 39.Qg4 Qxg4 40.Nxg4 e4 41.Kf1 g5 42.Ke2 Kg6 43.Ke3 Kf5 44.f3 exf3 45.Kxf3 a4 46.b3 Bf8 47.Nf2 axb3 48.axb3 Bg7 49.g4+ Ke5 50.Ke3 Bf8 51.Nd3+ Kf6 52.Ke4 Be7 53.Ne1 Kg6 54.Kd3 Bf6 55.Nf3 Kf7 56.Nd2 Be5 57.Ne4 Bf4 58.Nc3 Kf6 59.Na4 Ke5 60.Nxb6 Bc1 61.Nc8 Bb2 62.Ke3 Bc1+ 63.Kd3 Bb2 64.Ke3 Kf6 65.Kd3 Ke5 1/2-1/2
Grandelius Nils (SWE)
Granda Zuniga Julio E (PER)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2016
13299116              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 b5 4.cxb5 a6 5.bxa6 g6 6.Nc3 Bg7 7.e4 O-O 8.Nh3 Qa5 9.Bd2 Bxa6 10.Bxa6 Qxa6 11.Qe2 e6 12.Qxa6 Nxa6 13.dxe6 fxe6 14.e5 Nd5 15.f4 Rfb8 16.Rb1 Nxc3 17.Bxc3 d5 18.Ng5 Nc7 19.O-O Rxa2 20.Ra1 Rxa1 21.Rxa1 h6 22.Nf3 d4 23.Ba5 Nd5 24.b4 cxb4 25.Nxd4= Nxf4 26.Nc6 Ra8 27.Rf1 Ne2+ 28.Kf2 Nd4 29.Nxd4 Rxa5 30.Rb1 Ra4 31.Nf3 Kf7 32.Ke3 Bf8 33.Rb2 Ra3+ 34.Ke4 Bc5 35.h4 Rc3 0-1
Granda Zuniga Julio E (PER)
Cordova Emilio (PER)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2016
13299117              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 d5 3.e3 e6 4.c3 Bd6 5.Nd2 O-O 6.Bd3 Bxf4 7.exf4 c5 8.Ngf3 cxd4 9.Nxd4 Qc7 10.Ne2 b6 11.O-O Ba6 12.Nf3 Bxd3 13.Qxd3= Nc6 14.Rfe1 Rab8 15.Nfd4 Nxd4 16.Qxd4 Qc5 17.Rad1 Rfc8 18.a3= Qxd4 19.Nxd4 g6 20.f3 Nh5 21.Ne2 Rc4 22.Rd4 Rxd4 23.cxd4 Rc8 24.g4 Nf6 25.Rc1 Rxc1+ 26.Nxc1 Ne8 27.Kf2 Nd6 28.a4 Kf8 29.Ke2 Ke7 30.Kd3 Nc4 1/2-1/2
Rakhmanov Aleksandr (RUS)
Grandelius Nils (SWE)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2016
14715330              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 Nf6 4.e5 Nfd7 5.Bd3 c5 6.c3 Nc6 7.Ne2 cxd4 8.cxd4 f6 9.exf6 Nxf6 10.O-O Bd6 11.Nf3 O-O 12.Bf4 Bxf4 13.Nxf4= Ne4 14.Ne2 Bd7 15.Ng3 Ng5 16.Ne5 Nxe5 17.dxe5 Nf7 18.f4 Qb6+ 19.Kh1 Bb5 20.Bxb5 Qxb5 21.Ne2 Nh6 22.Nd4 Qb6 23.f5 Rae8 24.f6 gxf6 25.exf6 Kh8 26.Qd2 Nf7 27.Rae1 Rg8 28.Nf3 Qd6 29.Qd4 e5 30.Qxa7 Re6 31.Qxb7 Rxf6 32.Nh4 Qe6 33.Rxf6 Qxf6 34.g3 Qf2 35.Rc1= Rd8 36.Qb5 e4 37.Rf1 Nd6 38.Qa6 Qc5 39.Ng2 Qc4 40.Qxc4 Nxc4 41.b3= Ne5 42.Nf4 Nf3 43.Kg2 d4 44.Ne6 Rc8 45.Rxf3 exf3+ 46.Kxf3 d3 47.Ng5 Re8 0-1
Shirov Alexei (ESP)
Volkov Sergey Viktorovich (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715331              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 Nf6 4.e5 Nfd7 5.f4 c5 6.c3 Nc6 7.Ndf3 Qb6 8.a3 c4 9.h4 Na5 10.h5 Nb3 11.Rb1 Nxc1 12.Qxc1 Qc6 13.g4 Nb6 14.Ne2 Bd7 15.Bh3 h6 16.Kf2 O-O-O 17.Qc2 Kb8 18.g5 hxg5 19.Nxg5= Be8 20.Bg4 Be7 21.Ng1 Na8 22.N1f3 Nc7 23.h6 gxh6 24.Rbe1 Qb6 25.Qb1 a6 26.Rh2 Ka7 27.Reh1 Bf8 28.Kg3 Rg8 29.Rxh6 Bxh6 30.Rxh6= Rg6 31.Rh8 Rb8 32.Qc1 Rg7 33.Bh5 Qb5 34.Nh2 Qd7 35.Bd1 Qe7 36.Ng4= Bd7 37.Rh6 Rf8 38.Bc2 Rgg8 39.Rh7 Ne8 40.Qh1 Rxg5 41.fxg5 Qxg5 42.Qh6 Qg8 43.Kh4 Kb6 44.Qf4 Ka5 45.Qf2 Ba4 46.Bb1 f5 47.exf6= Nxf6 48.Nxf6 Bd1 49.b4+ cxb3 50.Qd2 Rxf6 51.c4+ Kb6 52.Qb4+ 1-0
Alekseenko Kirill (RUS)
Volkov Sergey Viktorovich (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715339              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Nxd4 Bc5 5.Nb3 Bb6 6.Nc3 Nge7 7.Bf4 O-O 8.Qd2 d6 9.O-O-O a5 10.Bb5 Be6 11.Kb1 Qb8 12.h4 Qa7 13.h5= Rad8 14.h6 g6 15.Bg3 f6 16.Rhe1 Ne5 17.Na4 c6 18.Nxb6 Qxb6 19.Be2 a4 20.Nd4 Bf7 21.Qc3 Qc5 22.Qxc5 dxc5 23.Bxe5 fxe5 24.Nf3 Nc8 25.Nxe5 Nd6 26.f3 Be6 27.a3 Nf7 28.Nd3 b6 29.Nf4 Ng5 30.Rxd8= Rxd8 31.Kc1 b5 32.Rd1 Rxd1+ 33.Kxd1 1-0
Vallejo Pons Francisco (ESP)
Delorme Axel (FRA)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715340              1.c4 e6 2.Nf3 d5 3.e3 c5 4.b3 d4 5.exd4 cxd4 6.g3 Nc6 7.Bg2 Nf6 8.O-O Bd6 9.d3 O-O 10.a3 a5 11.Nbd2 e5 12.Qe2 Re8 13.h3 h6 14.Re1= Rb8 15.g4 Nh7 16.Ne4 Bf8 17.Bd2 f5 18.gxf5 Bxf5 19.Nh2 Qh4 20.Qf1= Be7 21.Nf3 Qh5 22.Ng3 Qg6 23.Nxf5 Qxf5 24.Qe2 Ng5 25.Nxg5 Bxg5 26.b4 Bxd2 27.Qxd2 axb4 28.axb4 Ne7 29.Qe2 Ng6 30.Qg4 Qf6 31.Be4= Nh4 32.c5 Rf8 33.Re2 Nf3+ 34.Kg2 Ng5 35.Bd5+ Kh8 36.h4 Nf7 37.Qg3= Nd8 38.Qxe5 Qxh4 39.Rh1 Qf6 40.Qxf6 Rxf6 41.Re8+ Kh7 42.Rh4 1-0
Cori Jorge (PER)
Delorme Axel (FRA)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715343              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.g3 Bb4+ 5.Bd2 Be7 6.Bg2 c6 7.O-O O-O 8.Qc2 Nbd7 9.Bf4 b6 10.Rd1 Ba6 11.Ne5 Rc8 12.cxd5 Nxd5 13.Nc3= Nxe5 14.Bxe5 Nxc3 15.bxc3 Bc4 16.Be4 h6 17.Bh7+ Kh8 18.Bd3 Bxd3 19.Rxd3 Qd7 20.c4 Kg8 21.Rad1 Rfd8 22.Qb3 Qb7 23.e4 Qa6 24.a4= Bd6 25.Bxd6 Rxd6 26.Kg2 Rcd8 27.R1d2 Qa5 28.d5 exd5 29.cxd5 cxd5 30.exd5 Qa6 31.h4 Qb7 32.Rd4 Qd7 33.Qf3 Re8 34.Re4 Rd8 35.Red4= Qb7 36.Qe4 h5 37.Qf3 g6 38.R2d3 Qd7 39.Rd2 Qc8 40.g4 hxg4 41.Rxg4= Qd7 42.h5 Rxd5 43.Rxd5 Qxd5 44.hxg6 Qxf3+ 45.Kxf3 f6 46.Rh4 a6 47.Rh7 Rd4 48.Rf7 Rxa4 49.Rxf6 b5 50.Kg3 Kg7 51.Rb6 Ra1 52.Kg4 b4 53.f4 b3 54.f5 Rg1+ 55.Kf4 Rf1+ 56.Ke5 Re1+ 57.Kd4 Rd1+ 58.Kc3= Rf1 59.Rb7+ Kg8 60.Rb8+ 1/2-1/2
Cuenca Jimenez Jose (ESP)
Sarana Alexey (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715328              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 d6 6.Bg5 e6 7.Qd2 a6 8.O-O-O Bd7 9.f4 Be7 10.Nf3 b5 11.Bxf6 gxf6 12.f5 Qb6 13.Kb1 O-O-O 14.fxe6 fxe6 15.g3 Kb8 16.Bh3 Na5 17.Nd4 b4 18.Nce2 e5 19.Bxd7 Rxd7 20.Nf5 Nc4 21.Qd3 Rc8 22.Ka1 Bf8 23.Rc1 d5 24.exd5= Qb5 25.Rhd1 Rcd8 26.b3 Nb6 27.c4 bxc3 28.Nxc3 Qxd3 29.Rxd3 Nxd5 30.Rcd1 Nb6 31.Rxd7 Rxd7 32.Rxd7 Nxd7 33.Kb2 Kb7 34.Kc2 Kc6 35.Kd3= Bb4 36.Na4 Kd5 37.Ne3+ Ke6 38.g4 Bf8 39.Ke4 h5 40.h3 hxg4 41.hxg4= Bd6 42.Nc4 Bc5 43.Nab2 Nf8 44.Nd3 Be7 45.Nd2 Nd7 46.Nc4 Nf8 47.Nd2= Nd7 48.Nc4 1/2-1/2
Alekseenko Kirill (RUS)
Salgado Lopez Ivan (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715352              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.Nc3 Nbd7 5.cxd5 exd5 6.Bf4 c6 7.h3= Nb6 8.e3 Bf5 9.Ne5 Nfd7 10.Bd3 Bxd3 11.Nxd3 Be7 12.O-O a5 13.Na4= Nxa4 14.Qxa4 O-O 15.Qb3 Ra7 16.a4 Nf6 17.Rac1 Ne4 18.Rc2 Re8 19.f3 Ng5 20.Kh1 Ne6 21.Bh2 Bf8 22.Bg1 Re7 23.Qc3 Ra8 24.Re2= Rc8 25.e4 b6 26.Rc1 Re8 27.Rec2 Rc7 28.Ne5 c5 29.Qb3 dxe4 30.Qxb6 f6 31.Ng4 exf3 32.dxc5 h5 33.Re1 fxg2+ 34.Rxg2 hxg4 35.Rxe6 gxh3 36.Rxe8 hxg2+ 37.Kh2 Qxe8 38.Qxc7 Qxa4 39.c6 Qh4+ 40.Kxg2 Qe4+ 41.Kf1 Qb1+ 42.Kg2 Qe4+ 43.Kf1 Qb1+ 44.Kg2 Qe4+ 1/2-1/2
Volkov Sergey Viktorovich (RUS)
Salgado Lopez Ivan (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
14715365              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.Bb5+ Bd7 4.Bxd7+ Qxd7 5.c4 Nf6 6.Nc3 g6 7.d4 cxd4 8.Nxd4 Bg7 9.f3 Qc7 10.b3 Qa5 11.Bd2 Nc6 12.Nce2 Qb6 13.Be3= Qa5+ 14.Bd2 Qc7 15.Be3 Nxd4 16.Nxd4 Qa5+ 17.Qd2 Qxd2+ 18.Kxd2 a6 19.Rac1 Nd7 20.Nc2 e6 21.Nb4 Ke7 22.Nd3 Rac8 23.Bg5+ f6 24.Be3 f5 25.exf5 gxf5 26.g4 fxg4 27.fxg4 Nf6 28.Nf2 b5 29.g5 Nd7 30.Nd3 bxc4 31.bxc4 Rc6 32.Nb4 Rcc8 33.Nd3 Rc6 34.Nb4 Rcc8 1/2-1/2
Delorme Axel (FRA)
Kokarev Dmitry (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2019
13704419              1.e4 c6 2.Nc3 d5 3.Nf3 Bg4 4.d4 e6 5.Bd3 Nf6 6.O-O Be7 7.Be3 O-O 8.h3 Bxf3 9.Qxf3 dxe4 10.Nxe4 Nxe4 11.Qxe4 g6 12.Be2 Nd7 13.c4 Bg5 14.f4 Bf6 15.Rad1 Bg7 16.Bf3 Nb6 17.b3 Qc7 18.g4 Rad8 19.Bg2 Nc8 20.Rd2 Ne7 21.Qc2 Qa5 22.Rd3 Rd7 23.Rfd1 Rfd8 24.Kh1 b5 25.Kh2 Bf6 26.Be4 Bg7 27.Bg2 Bf6 28.Be4 Bg7 29.Bg2 Bf6 30.Be4= Bg7 31.Bg2 1/2-1/2
Vallejo Pons Francisco (ESP)
Dvirnyy Daniyyl (ITA)
Ch Spain (team) (2 div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13710908              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Rb1 d6 5.g3 g6 6.Bg2 Bg7 7.O-O O-O 8.b4 Be6 9.a4 Qc8 10.b5 Nd8 11.Ng5 Bg4 12.f3 Bd7 13.f4 exf4 14.gxf4 Ne6 15.Qf3 Nh5 16.Nxe6 fxe6 17.Qe3 Bh6 18.Ne2 e5 19.d4= Bxf4 20.Nxf4 Nxf4 21.dxe5 dxe5 22.Qc5 Bh3 23.Bxf4 exf4 24.Rb3= Bxg2 25.Qd5+ Kg7 26.Qe5+ Kg8 27.Qd5+ Kg7 28.Qe5+ Kg8 29.Qd5+ Kg7 30.Qe5+ Kg8 1/2-1/2
Antipov Mikhail Al (RUS)
Cordova Emilio (PER)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13710909              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.d4 c5 5.e3 Nc6 6.cxd5 Nxd5 7.Bd3 cxd4 8.exd4 Be7 9.O-O O-O 10.Qe2 Nf6 11.Rd1 b6 12.Bg5 Bb7 13.a3= Rc8 14.Bc2 Re8 15.h4 Nd5 16.Nxd5 exd5 17.Qd3 g6 18.b4 Rc7 19.Rac1= Qd6 20.Ba4 Rec8 21.Qd2 Bxg5 22.hxg5 Nd8 23.Rxc7 Rxc7 24.Ne5 Bc8 25.Re1 f6 26.gxf6 Qxf6 27.Bb3 Be6 28.b5 Kg7 29.a4 Qf8 30.Nd3= Qd6 31.Nf4 Bf7 32.g3 Qa3 33.Bxd5 Bxd5 34.Nh5+ Kg8 35.Nf6+ Kf7 36.Nxd5 Rd7 37.Qf4+ Kg7 38.Qe5+ 1-0
Anton Guijarro David (ESP)
Nikolov Momchil (BUL)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13710910              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.Be2 O-O 6.Nf3 Nbd7 7.O-O e5 8.Re1 Re8 9.Bf1 a5 10.d5 Nc5 11.Nd2 Bd7 12.Nb3 Nxb3 13.axb3= Rf8 14.g3 Ng4 15.f3 Nh6 16.Be3 f5 17.Qd2 f4 18.gxf4 exf4 19.Bxf4= Nf7 20.Bg2 g5 21.Be3 h6 22.f4 gxf4 23.Bxf4 Qh4 24.Bg3 Qg4 25.Nd1= Ne5 26.Nf2 Qg6 27.Qe2 h5 28.Kh1 Qh6 29.Rf1 Ng6 30.Nd3 Bg4 31.Bf3= Rxf3 32.Rxf3 h4 33.Qf2 Bxf3+ 34.Qxf3 Rf8 35.Qg4 hxg3 36.Qxg3= Nf4 37.Nxf4 Rxf4 38.Rxa5 Rf1+ 39.Kg2 Rf6 40.Ra8+ Kh7 41.Qd3 Rg6+ 42.Kf1 Qf4+ 43.Ke2 Qxh2+ 0-1
Volkov Sergey Viktorovich (RUS)
Perez Candelario Manuel (ESP)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017
13710911              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 c6 4.Nf3 Bb4 5.e5 b6 6.Bd3 Ba6 7.O-O Bxd3 8.Qxd3 Bxc3 9.bxc3 Ne7 10.Ba3 h6 11.Nh4 c5 12.f4 g6 13.dxc5 Nd7 14.cxb6 axb6 15.Bb4 Nc5 16.Qb5+ Kf8 17.a4 Kg7 18.a5 Ne4 19.axb6= Rb8 20.Ra6 Nc8 21.b7 Qxh4 22.Rxe6 Na7 23.Rxg6+ Kxg6 24.Qxd5 Nd2 25.f5+ Kg7 26.f6+ Kg6 27.Qd3+ Ne4 28.g3 Qg4 29.Rf4 Qxf4 30.gxf4 Kf5 31.Qa6 Kxf4 32.Kf1 Kf3 33.Bd6 Rbg8 34.Qd3+ Kf4 35.e6+ Nxd6 36.Qxd6+ Kf5 37.exf7 Rb8 38.c4 Kg6 39.Qb6 Nc8 40.Qg1+ Kxf6 41.Qd4+ 1-0
Hansen Eric (CAN)
Antipov Mikhail Al (RUS)
Ch Spain (team) (1 Div)
Linares (Spain)
2017



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays