Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  


Search   CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A; Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
     
14757892              1. e4 c5 2. Bc4 e6 3. Nc3 a6 4. a4 Nc6 5. Nf3 d6 6. O-O Nf6 7. Re1 Be7 8. d3 O-O 9. Bg5 h6 10. Be3 Ng4 11. Bd2 Nge5 12. Nxe5 Nxe5 13. Bb3 Nc6 14. Qh5 Kh7 15. f4 g6 16. Qh3 Kg7 17. Re3 Nd4 18. Ne2 Nxb3 19. cxb3 Bf6 20. e5 dxe5 21. fxe5 Bg5 22. Nf4 Bxf4 23. Rf1 Bxe3+ 24. Bxe3 Rh8 25. Bxc5 Bd7 26. Qf3 Qe8 27. d4 Bc6 28. Qf6+ Kg8 29. Rf4 Rh7 30. h4 Qd8 31. Be7 Qd5 32. Rg4 Qxb3 33. Ba3= Qd1+ 34. Kh2 Qxg4 0-1
Ibanez Cabrera, Joel
Cabrera Gomez, Tomas
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14759423              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. c3 Bf5 4. e3 e6 5. Bd3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Bd6 7. Bg3 Nge7 8. Bxg6 hxg6 9. O-O Bxg3 10. hxg3 Qd6 11. Nbd2 O-O-O 12. Re1 1/2-1/2
Dos-Reis Cabrera, Jose Manuel
Hernandez Exposito, Lucas
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14759519              1. e4 d5 2. Nc3 dxe4 3. Nxe4 e5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bc4 Bf5 6. d3 Bxe4 7. dxe4 Qxd1+ 8. Kxd1 O-O-O+ 9. Ke1 Re8 10. Ng5 Nd8 11. Bb5 c6 12. Bc4 Nf6 13. Be3 h6 14. Nf3 b5 15. Bb3 Nxe4 16. Nxe5 Re7 17. Nd3 g6 18. f3 Bg7 19. fxe4 Rxe4 20. Nf2 Rxe3+ 21. Kd2 Rhe8 22. Rhe1 1/2-1/2
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Guillermo
Brewer Hoyos, Jose Ricardo
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14763509              1. c4 e6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 4. e4 Nc6 5. Ne2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 d5 8. Nbc3 dxc4 9. Bg5 h6 10. Bxf6 Qxf6 11. d5 Rd8 12. Qa4 Ne5 13. Rab1 a6 14. f4 Ng4 15. Qxc4 Ne3 16. Qxc7 Nxf1 17. Kxf1 Rd7 18. Qc4 Qe7 19. e5 b5 20. Qd4 exd5 21. Nxd5= Qd8 22. Rd1 Kh8 23. Nb6 Rxd4 24. Nxd4 Qxb6 25. Bh1 Bg4 26. Rd2 Rd8 27. Kg1 Rxd4 28. Rc2 Rd1+ 29. Kg2 Rd8 30. Kf1 Rd4 31. Rc3 Rd1+ 0-1
Cabrera Meneses, Oscar
Rodriguez Sierra, Enrique
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14763510              1. c4 e5 2. g3 d6 3. Bg2 Nc6 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. d3 Be7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. O-O Re8 8. a3= Bg4 9. b4 a6 10. Rb1 Nd4 11. h3 Bxf3 12. exf3 c6 13. Be3 d5 14. cxd5 cxd5 15. f4 Nc6 16. Ne2 d4 17. Bd2 Bd6 18. fxe5 Bxe5 19. Qb3 Qc7 20. Nf4 Rad8 21. Rbc1= Bxf4 22. Bxf4 Qd7 23. Bg5 Qe6 24. Qd1 h6 25. Bf4 Nd5 26. Re1 Qf5 27. Qd2 Nxf4 28. gxf4 Rxe1+ 29. Rxe1 g5 30. fxg5 Qxg5 31. Qxg5+ hxg5 32. Rc1 Rd6 33. Re1 Re6 34. Be4 Kg7 1/2-1/2
Rodriguez Gutierrez, Francisco V
Casas Valdivieso, Jose Francisco
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14812518              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 d5 3. cxd5 Nxd5 4. d4 Bf5 5. Nbd2 e6 6. e4 Bg6 7. exd5 exd5 8. Be2 Bd6 9. O-O Be4 10. Nxe4 dxe4 11. Ng5 Nc6 12. Nxe4 Qh4 13. Nxd6+ cxd6 14. Qb3 Nxd4 15. Bb5+ Kf8 16. Qb4 Ne2+ 17. Bxe2 Qxb4 18. b3 Re8 19. Be3 d5 20. Rfd1= Re5 21. Rac1 g6 22. Bc5+ Qxc5 23. Rxc5 Rxe2 24. Rcxd5 Kg7 25. h3 Rxa2 26. Rd7 b6 27. Rb7 Ra6 28. Rdd7 Rf8 29. Rxa7 Rxa7 30. Rxa7 Re8 31. Rb7 Re6 32. Kh2 Kf6 33. Kg3 h5 34. Kh4 Re4+ 35. Kg3 h4+ 36. Kf3 Re6 37. Kf4 g5+ 38. Kf3 Kg6 39. g3 hxg3 40. fxg3 f5 41. b4 Rc6 42. Ke2 Kh5 43. Ke3 Rc3+ 44. Kf2 f4 45. gxf4 gxf4 46. Rxb6 Rxh3 47. Rf6 Kg4 48. b5 Rh2+ 49. Kg1 Rb2 50. b6 Kg3 51. Kf1 f3 52. Rg6+ Kf4 53. Rf6+ Ke3 54. Re6+ Kd4 55. Rd6+ Kc5 56. Rf6 f2 57. Rxf2 Rxf2+ 58. Kxf2 Kxb6 1/2-1/2
Barbero Alsina, Hugo
Sanchez Jorge, Adrian
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14812710              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. O-O Be7 7. Ng5 h6 8. Nh3 d6 9. Kh1 a6 10. Ng1 d5 11. exd5 Nxd5 12. Qh5 Nf6 13. Qh4 Ng4 14. Qh5 g6 15. Qh3 Nxf2+ 16. Rxf2 Bxh3 17. Nxh3 b5 18. Bxh6 bxc4 19. Bxf8 Kxf8 20. d4 exd4 21. Nd2 dxc3 22. bxc3 Qd3 23. Raf1 f5 24. Nf4 Qxc3 25. Nd5 Qe5 26. g4 Qxd5+ 27. Kg1= Bc5 28. gxf5 gxf5 29. h4 Qxd2 30. Kh2 Bxf2 0-1
Garcia Diaz, Ancor
Diaz Reyes, Iker
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14812744              1. f4 e6 2. Nf3 g5 3. fxg5 f6 4. gxf6 Nxf6 5. e3 b6 6. Be2 Bb7 7. O-O Bxf3 8. Bxf3 c6 9. Bh5+ Nxh5 10. Qxh5+ Ke7 11. Qf7+ Kd6 12. b3 Qe7 13. Qf4+ e5 14. Qe4= Qe6 15. Ba3+ Kc7 16. Bxf8 Qd5 17. Nc3 Qxe4 18. Nxe4 Na6 19. Bd6+ Kb7 20. Bxe5= Rhe8 21. Nd6+ Kb8 22. Nxe8+ Kc8 23. Nd6+ Kd8 24. Rf8+ Ke7 25. Rxa8 Ke6 26. Re8+ Kd5 27. e4+ Kc5 28. d4+ Kb4 29. Rf8 c5 30. a3+ Ka5 31. c3 cxd4 32. Bxd4 b5 33. Nb7# 1-0
Paredes Zubeldia, Marisol
Garcia Carballo, Miguel Angel
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14812779              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 d5 3. Nf3 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. Bb5+ Nbd7 6. c3 O-O 7. Nbd2 c6 8. h3 cxb5 9. O-O Re8 10. Bg5 h6 11. Bh4 e5 12. Qb3 g5 13. Bg3 e4 14. Ne1 a6 15. Be5= Nxe5 16. dxe5 Rxe5 17. Qb4 g4 18. hxg4 Nxg4 19. Qd4 Qh4 20. g3 Qh2# 0-1
Fuentes Zamora, Ximena
Rama Loriente, Jesus
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815046              1. e4 d5 2. d4 dxe4 3. c3 c5 4. dxc5 Qxd1+ 5. Kxd1 Bg4+ 6. Nf3 Bxf3+ 7. gxf3 b6 8. cxb6 axb6 9. Bb5+ Nd7 10. fxe4 Ra5 11. Bc6 f6 12. f4 e5 13. fxe5 fxe5 14. c4= Rc5 15. Bb7 Nb8 16. Na3 Rc7 17. b4 Rxb7 18. b5 Rd7+ 19. Bd2 Bxa3 20. Rb1 Rd3 21. Ke2 Rd4 22. Rb3 Rxe4+ 23. Kf3 Rxc4 24. Rxa3 Rc2 25. Be3 Rc4 26. Rb3 Rd4 27. Bxd4 exd4 28. Rb4 Nd7 29. Rxd4 Nc5 30. Re1+ Kf7 31. Rf4+ Nf6 32. Re5 Kg6 33. Rh4 Re8 34. Reh5 Nxh5 35. Rg4+ Kf5 36. h3 Ne6 37. h4 Ra8 38. Rg5+ Nxg5+ 39. hxg5 h6 40. gxh6 gxh6 41. Ke3 Re8+ 42. Kd4 Nf4 43. Kc4 h5 44. Kd4 h4 45. a4 h3 46. a5 bxa5 47. Kc5 h2 48. Kd4 h1=Q 49. Kc5 0-1
Herranz Majano, Aroa
Muruchi Calle, Carlos Daniel
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815047              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. h3 Nf6 4. Nc3 d5 5. exd5 e4 6. Bb5+ Nbd7 7. Bxd7+ Bxd7 8. Qe2 Bf5 9. O-O Qe7 10. Re1 exf3 11. gxf3 Bxc2 12. b3 O-O-O 13. Qxe7 Bxe7 14. Rxe7 Nxd5 15. Nxd5 Rxd5 16. Bb2 Rg5+ 17. Kf1 Bd3+ 18. Ke1 Rg1# 0-1
Francisco Quinones, Santiago Rafael
Mendivil Madruga, Cesar Daniel
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815048              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 Nxe4 5. Nxf7 Qe7 6. Nxh8 Qh4 7. g3 Qg5 8. d3 Bc5 9. Bxg5 Be7 10. Qh5+ Kd8 11. Qf7 Bxg5 12. Qf8# 1-0
Herranz Majano, Elsa
Francisco Quinones, Fernando Antonio
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815049              1. e4 Nc6 2. Nc3 e5 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 d6 5. d3 Nd4 6. Nxd4 exd4 7. Nd5 Bg4 8. Nxf6+ Qxf6 9. Qxg4 h5 10. Qf5 Qe7 11. Bg5 f6 12. Qg6+ Kd8 13. Bf4 d5 14. Bg2 c6 15. c4 Qb4+ 16. Bd2 Qxb2 17. O-O Qxd2 18. Bh3 Rh6 19. Qf7 Rh8 20. Qd7# 1-0
Muruchi Calle, Gabriel
Negrin Rodriguez, Sheila
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO B
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815050              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Bc5 4. Bc4 Nf6 5. O-O O-O 6. Re1 d6 7. d4 exd4 8. Bg5 dxc3 9. Rb1 cxb2 10. Rxb2 h6 11. Bh4 Bg4 12. Nd2 Bxd1 13. Rxd1 Bd4 14. Rb5 a6 15. Rf5 b5 16. Bb3 Re8 17. Re1 Bc3 18. Re3 Bxd2 19. Ref3 Nd4 20. Bxf6 Nxf3+ 21. Kh1 gxf6 22. Rxf3 Rxe4 23. h3 Bf4 24. Re3 Bxe3 25. fxe3 Rxe3 26. Bd5 Re2 27. Bxa8 Qe7 28. Bc6 Qe5 29. Bf3 Re1# 0-1
Gonzalez Cordero, Nahuel
Herrera Ramos, Marcos Alberto
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815051              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Bc5 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Nc3 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. d3 Bg4 7. Bg5 Nc6 8. h3= Qd7 9. hxg4 Nxg4 10. Bd5 Rfe8 11. Bxc6 Re6 12. Bxd7 Rg6 13. Bxg4 b6 14. Nd5 Rb8 15. Ne7+ Kf8 16. Nxg6+ Ke8 17. Ngh4 h6 18. Be3 Bxe3 19. fxe3 c5 20. c3 Rb7 21. d4 cxd4 22. cxd4 exd4 23. exd4 Rc7 24. e5 d5 25. e6 f6 26. Ng6 Kd8 27. e7+ Ke8 28. Re1 a5 29. Qa4+ Rd7 30. Bxd7+ Kf7 31. e8=Q# 1-0
Maksymiec Poggio, Diego
Delgado Gonzalez, Hector
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019
14815052              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Bc5 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nxe5 Nxe4 5. Nxf7 Qh4 6. O-O O-O 7. Ne5+ d5 8. Bxd5+ Kh8 9. Bxe4 Bh3 10. Nf3 Qg4 11. Nh4 Qxg2+ 12. Nxg2 Bxg2 13. Bxg2 Bxf2+ 14. Rxf2 Rxf2 15. Kxf2 Nc6 16. Bxc6 bxc6 17. Qf3 Re8 18. Qxc6 Rf8+ 19. Kg2 Rc8 20. Qb7 Re8 21. Qxc7 h5 22. Qf7 Re1 23. Qxh5+ Kg8 24. Nc3 a5 25. Qg4 Kf7 26. Qf4+ Kg8 27. Qc4+ Kh7 28. b3 Re5 29. Bb2 Rg5+ 30. Kh1 Kh6 31. Rg1 Kg6 32. Qe6+ Kh5 33. Ne4 Rb5 34. Ng3+ Kg5 35. Ne4+ Kf4 36. Qd7 Rb4 37. Rg4+ Kf3 38. Qf5+ Ke2 39. Ng3+ Kxd2 40. Rxb4 axb4 41. Qd3+ Ke1 42. Qe2# 1-0
Gonzalez Perez, Alvaro
Diaz Gonzalez, Bruno
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS 2020 - TERCERA GRUPO A
Tenerife - Islas Canarias - España
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays