Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Vorisek,J
     
14793955              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. h3 c6 8. a4 a5 9. Be3 Nxe4 10. Nxe4 d5 11. Nxe5 Nxe5 12. dxe5 dxe4 13. Qxd8 Bxd8 14. Bc5 Re8 15. Bd6 Be6 16. Bxe6 Rxe6 17. Rfe1 f5 18. f3 Bh4 19. Re3 exf3 20. Rxf3 Be7 21. Rxf5 Bxd6 22. exd6 Rxd6 23. Re1 g6 24. Rf3 Rf8 25. Rb3 Rd7 26. Re5 Rf5 27. Rxf5 gxf5 28. Kf2 Kf7 29. Ke3 Kf6 30. Rb6 h5 31. b4 Re7+ 32. Kf3 axb4 33. Rxb4 Rd7 34. Ke3 Re7+ 35. Kf3 1/2-1/2
Vorisek,Jakub
Serrano Salvador,E
TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad
Czech Republic CZE
2020
14852186              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 c5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. dxc5 Bxc5 10. a3 Bg4 11. b4 Be7 12. Bb2 Rc8 13. Rc1 a6 14. h3 Be6 15. Na4= Ne4 16. e3 Bf6 17. Bxf6 Qxf6 18. Nc5 Nxc5 19. Rxc5 b6 20. Rc1 Ne5 21. Nd4 Nc4 22. Qa4 Rfd8 23. Qxa6 Ra8 24. Qb5 Nxa3 25. Qxb6 Rdb8 26. Qc5 Rc8 27. Nc6 Rc7 28. b5 Nxb5 29. Qxb5 Rac8 30. Qb6 Kh8 31. Rc5 Bd7 32. Bxd5 Bxc6 33. Rfc1 Bxd5 34. Rxc7 Qxb6 35. Rxc8+ Qd8 36. Rxd8# 1-0
Navara,D
Vorisek,Jakub
TJ Spartak-Navara simul
Chotysany CZE
2020
14861088              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 dxc4 4. Bg2 Nc6 5. Nf3 Rb8 6. O-O Nf6 7. Re1 Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Nc3 b5 10. d5 exd5 11. exd5 Nb4 12. Nd4 Bg4 13. Qd2 Bd7 14. a4 a6 15. axb5 axb5 16. b3 Nd3 17. Rf1 Bc5 18. bxc4 bxc4 19. Nc2 Re8 20. Ba3 Bb6 21. Nd1= Ne4 22. Bxe4 Rxe4 23. Kg2 Qc8 24. Nde3 Bh3+ 25. Kg1 Bxf1 26. Rxf1 Qh3 0-1
Vorisek,J
Nguyen,Thai Dai Van
ch-CZE 2020
Plzen CZE
2020
14876467              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 Bd6 4. Nf3 c5 5. dxc5 Bxc5 6. c4 Nf6 7. Nc3 O-O 8. Qc2 Nc6 9. Rd1 b6 10. a3 Bb7 11. Be2 Rc8 12. O-O a5 13. cxd5 exd5 14. Bg5 Ne7 15. Bxf6 gxf6 16. Bd3 Ng6 17. Bf5 Rc7 18. Qa4 Bc6 19. Qg4 Kh8 20. Qh5 Rg8 21. Be4 dxe4 22. Rxd8 Rxd8 23. Qf5 Be7 24. Nxe4 Rd5 25. Qh3 1-0
Hracek, Zbynek
Vorisek, Jakub
M?R mu?? 2020
Plze
2020
14991884              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. a3 e5 7. Nf5 d5 8. Bg5 d4 9. Bxf6 gxf6 10. Ne2 Bxf5 11. exf5 Qa5+ 12. Qd2 Qb6 13. b4 Nc6 14. g3 a5 15. bxa5 Rxa5 16. Bg2 Bb4 17. c3 dxc3 18. Qc2 Rxa3 19. Rxa3 Bxa3 20. O-O Bb4 21. Nxc3 Bxc3 22. Qxc3 O-O 23. Qf3 Nd4 24. Qxb7 Qxb7 25. Bxb7 Nxf5 26. Rd1 Nd4 27. g4 Rb8 28. Be4 Kg7 29. Kg2 Rb4 30. Rd2 Rb3 31. f3 Re3 32. Kf2 Rc3 33. h4 h6 34. h5 Ra3 35. Rb2 Ra7 36. Rb6 Ra2+ 37. Ke3 Ra3+ 38. Kf2 Rb3 39. Ra6 Rb2+ 40. Ke3= Ne6 41. Rd6 Nf4 42. Rd2 Ng2+ 43. Kd3 Rxd2+ 44. Kxd2 Kf8 45. Kd3 Ke7 46. Kc4 Kd6 47. Kd3 Nf4+ 48. Ke3 Kc5 49. Bh7 Kd5 50. Bg8 Ke6 51. Bh7 Nd5+ 52. Kd3 Ne7 53. Ke4 Kd6 54. f4 Ke6 55. Kf3 exf4 56. Kxf4 f5 0-1
Vorisek,Jakub
Roseneck,Jonas
7th Prague Summer Open
Prague CZE
2020
14401731              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. cxd5 exd5 4. d4 c5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. dxc5= Bxc5 10. Na4 Be7 11. Be3 Bg4 12. h3= Bxf3 13. Bxf3 Rc8 14. Rc1 Qa5 15. a3= Rfd8 16. Nc5 Qb5 17. Qb3 Qxb3 18. Nxb3 b6 19. Nd4 Nxd4 20. Bxd4 Rc4 21. Be3= Rdc8 22. b3 Rxc1 23. Rxc1 Rxc1+ 24. Bxc1 Kf8 25. a4 Bc5 26. Bb2 Ne4 27. Bxe4 dxe4 28. Kg2 g6 29. f3 f5 30. fxe4 fxe4 31. g4 Kf7 32. Kg3 Bd6+ 33. Kf2 Ke6 34. Ke3 Kd5 35. Bc3 Be5 36. Bxe5 Kxe5 37. g5 a5 38. h4 Kd5 39. Kd2 Ke5 40. Kc3 Kd5 1/2-1/2
Pavlicek, Lukas
Vorisek, Jakub
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401734              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d4 exd4 6. Qxd4 Qxd4 7. Nxd4 c5 8. Ne2 Bd7 9. Nbc3 O-O-O 10. Be3 b6 11. O-O Ne7 12. Rad1 h6 13. f4 f6 14. f5= Nc6 15. Bf4 Re8 16. Nd5 Ne5 17. Bxe5= Rxe5 18. Ng3 Be8 19. c4 Bf7 20. b3 Kb7 21. Kf2 Bd6 22. Kf3 Rd8 23. Nf4= Ree8 24. Ngh5 Rg8 25. g3 Kc6 26. Ng6 b5 27. cxb5+ axb5 28. Nhf4 c4 29. Ne6= Bxe6 30. fxe6 Rge8 31. bxc4 bxc4 32. e7= Ra8 33. Rd4 Ra3+ 34. Kg4 Rc3 35. Rfd1= Bxe7 36. e5 Bc5 37. exf6 gxf6 38. Rf4= Re6 39. h4 Bd6 40. Rfd4 Kc5 41. Kf5= Re2 42. Nf4 Rf2 43. Kg4 Rxa2 44. Ne6+ Kb4 45. Rb1+ Rb3 46. Rc1 Rc3 47. Rb1+ Ka4 48. Kh5 1/2-1/2
Vorisek, Jakub
Nytra, Ondrej
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401751              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3= Nc6 5. Nf3 Bd7 6. a3 f6 7. exf6= Nxf6 8. Bd3 c4 9. Bc2 Bd6 10. O-O Qc7 11. Re1 O-O-O 12. Qe2 e5 13. dxe5= Rde8 14. exd6 Rxe2 15. dxc7 Rxc2 16. Nbd2= Bg4 17. Rb1 Bf5 18. Ra1 Kxc7 19. h3= Rd8 20. Nf1 Bd3 21. Ng5 Kc8 22. Ne3= Re2 23. Rxe2 Bxe2 24. Ne6 Rd7 25. Nc5= Rf7 26. Nf5 Ne8 27. Ng3 Bd3 28. Nxd3 cxd3 29. Be3 Rd7 30. Nf5 Nd6 31. Nxd6+ Rxd6 32. Rd1 Na5 33. Rxd3 Nc4 34. Bc1 b5 35. Kf1 1/2-1/2
Hurtik, Matej
Vorisek, Jakub
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401762              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4= Nf6 5. O-O d6 6. Re1 Bd7 7. d4 Nxd4 8. Bxd7+ Qxd7 9. Nxd4 exd4 10. Qxd4 Be7 11. Bg5 Qg4 12. f4 h6 13. h3 Qh5 14. Bxf6 gxf6 15. Nc3 Rg8 16. Kh2 Qg6 17. Qf2 O-O-O 18. Nd5 Rde8 19. Qf3 h5 20. Rad1= Bd8 21. Rd3 c6 22. Nc3 Bc7 23. Rde3 d5 24. R3e2 d4 25. Nb1 h4 26. Rf1= Qh6 27. Ref2 Rg3 28. Qe2 Qg6 29. Nd2= Rg8 30. Nc4 Bxf4 31. Kh1 Kb8 32. Nb6 Kc7 33. Nc4 b5 34. Na5 Be5 35. Nb3 Rxb3 36. axb3 Qg3 0-1
Vorisek, Jakub
Novotny, Ondrej
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401773              1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. cxd5 exd5 4. d4 c5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Bg5 Be7 7. Bxe7 Ngxe7 8. e3 c4 9. Be2 O-O 10. O-O Bg4 11. Qd2 Rb8 12. a4 Na5 13. Bd1 Nec6 14. Ne5 Bxd1 15. Raxd1 Nb3 16. Qe2 Kh8 17. Qh5 g6 18. Qh3 Nxe5 19. dxe5 Qc7 20. f4 Qc8 21. Qh4 Qd8 22. Qh6 d4 23. Ne4 Rg8 24. Nf6 Rg7 25. Rf3 g5 26. Rh3 1-0
Kucera, Tomas
Vorisek, Jakub
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401814              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. c4= Nf6 5. Nc3 e6 6. c5 b6 7. b4 Be7 8. Nf3 a5 9. Na4= Nbd7 10. Bb5 O-O 11. Bf4 Nh5 12. Bg3= Nxg3 13. hxg3 axb4 14. Qc2 g6 15. Bxd7= Bxd7 16. Nxb6 Rb8 17. Nxd7 Qxd7 18. O-O Bf6 19. Rfb1 Qb5 20. Rb3 Qa5 21. Rab1= Ra8 22. R1b2 Rfe8 23. Rxb4 e5 24. dxe5= Bxe5 25. Nxe5 Rxe5 26. c6 Rc8 27. Ra4= Qe1+ 28. Kh2 Rh5+ 29. Rh4 Rxh4+ 30. gxh4= Qe5+ 31. g3 Rxc6 32. Qxc6 Qxb2 33. Qxd5= Qxf2+ 34. Qg2 Qd4 35. Qa8+ Kg7 36. a4= Qf2+ 37. Qg2 Qb6 38. Qa2 h5 39. a5= Qa6 40. Qb2+ Kh7 41. Qe5 Qf1 42. Qc5 1/2-1/2
Vorisek, Jakub
Volak, Simon
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401838              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. Be2 Bg7 6. Nb3 Nf6 7. Nc3 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Bg5 b6 10. Kh1 Bb7 11. f4 a5 12. a4= Rc8 13. Bf3 Nb4 14. Re1 Nd7 15. Qd2= Nc5 16. Rad1 Qd7 17. Nd5 Bxd5 18. exd5 f6 19. Nxc5 Rxc5 20. c3 fxg5 21. cxb4 axb4 22. fxg5 b3 23. Qe3 Rc2 24. Qxb3= Rxb2 25. Qe3 Be5 26. Qe4 Ra2 27. Bg4= Qxa4 28. Be6+ Kg7 29. Qxa4 Rxa4 30. Rb1= Ra6 31. Rf1 Bf4 32. h4 Bg3 33. Rxf8 Kxf8 34. Rf1+ Ke8 35. h5 1/2-1/2
Vorisek, Jakub
Tajovsky, Matej
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401844              1. b3 d5 2. Bb2 Nf6 3. e3 e6 4. Nf3= Bd6 5. Be2 O-O 6. O-O c5 7. d4= Nc6 8. c4 b6 9. Nc3 Bb7 10. Nb5 Bb8 11. dxc5 a6 12. Na3 bxc5 13. Bxf6 Qxf6 14. cxd5 Rd8 15. Qc2 exd5 16. Rab1 Bd6 17. Qb2 Ne5 18. Nc2 d4 19. Nce1 Be4 20. exd4 cxd4 21. Rd1 d3 22. Nxd3 Bxd3 0-1
Zeman, Daniel
Vorisek, Jakub
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14401938              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. d4 c5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2= Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. Bg5 c4 10. Ne5= Be6 11. Nxc6 bxc6 12. b3 h6 13. Be3 Qa5 14. Na4 Rac8 15. bxc4 dxc4 16. Qc2 Rfd8 17. Rfd1 Nd5 18. Bd2= Qa6 19. e3 Nb6 20. Nb2 c5 21. Bc3= Nd5 22. Bxd5 Bxd5 23. e4 cxd4 24. Rxd4= Be6 25. a4 Bc5 26. Rxd8+ Rxd8 27. Rd1= Rxd1+ 28. Qxd1 Qd6 29. Qxd6 Bxd6 30. f4 g6 31. h4 Bc5+ 32. Kf1 h5 33. Ke2 Kf8 34. Nd1 Bg4+ 35. Kd2 Bxd1 36. Kxd1= Bf2 37. Be1 Bxe1 38. Kxe1 Ke7 39. Kd2 Kd6 40. Kc3 Kc5 41. f5 gxf5 42. exf5 a5 43. g4 hxg4 44. h5 g3 45. h6 g2 46. h7 g1=Q 0-1
Kubice, Jakub
Vorisek, Jakub
MCR mladeze 2019 - H16
Kouty nad Desnou
2019
14434196              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Ndb5 d6 7. Nd5 Nxd5 8. exd5 Ne7 9. c4 Ng6 10. Bd3 Be7 11. O-O a6 12. Nc3 f5 13. f3 O-O 14. Kh1 Bd7 15. c5 Kh8 16. Qb3 dxc5 17. Qxb7 Bd6 18. Be3 e4 19. fxe4 Qh4 20. Bg1 Ne5 21. Qb6 Rf6 22. Be2 Raf8 23. Qb3 Rh6 24. Nd1 c4 25. Qe3 f4 26. Qf2 Qe7 27. b3 f3 28. Bxf3= Nd3 29. Qe3 Qe5 30. Qxh6 gxh6 31. Ne3 Nf2+ 32. Rxf2 Qxa1 33. Nc2 Qc1 34. b4 Bc7 35. Re2 c3 36. Ne1 Bb5 37. Bd4+ Kg8 38. Re3 Bf4 39. Rxc3 Qxe1+ 40. Bg1 Qxc3 0-1
Vorisek,Jakub
Riha,Vojtech
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14434441              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 Bd6 4. Bg3 c5 5. e3 Nc6 6. c3 Nge7 7. Bd3 O-O 8. Nbd2 c4 9. Bc2 f5 10. b4 b5 11. a4 bxa4 12. Bxa4 Qc7 13. O-O Bd7 14. b5 Nb8 15. Ne5= Be8 16. Qb1 Nd7 17. Ndf3 Ng6 18. Ng5 Rf6 19. Nxd7 Bxd7 20. b6 axb6 21. Bxd7 Rxa1 22. Bxe6+ Rxe6 23. Qxa1 Re8 24. Qa4 Rc8 25. Rb1 Bxg3 26. hxg3 h6 27. Nf3 Qd6 28. Qa7 Rb8 29. Rb5 Kh7 30. Qf7 Ne7 31. Ne5 Rd8 32. Kh2 Qf6 33. Qxf6 gxf6 34. Nf3= Rd6 35. Ng1 Nc8 36. Ne2 Na7 37. Rb1 b5 38. Nf4 Kg7 39. Kh3 Kf7 40. Ra1 Nc8 41. Ra8 Nb6 42. Ra6 Nc8 43. Ra5 b4 44. cxb4 Nb6 45. Ra7+ Ke8 46. Ne2 Rc6 47. Nc3 Nc8 48. Ra8 Kd7 49. Ra5 Nb6 50. g4 Ke6 51. Kg3 fxg4 52. Kxg4 Rd6 53. Kf4 Nd7 54. f3= Nb8 55. b5 Nd7 56. Ra8 Nb6 57. Re8+ Kf7 58. Rb8 Nd7 59. Rh8 Nf8 60. Rxh6 Ne6+ 61. Kg3 f5 62. Kf2 Kg7 63. Rh1 Nc7 64. Ra1 Kf6 65. Ra7 Ne6 66. Ke2 f4 67. Kd2= Ng7 68. e4 1-0
Belunek,V
Vorisek,Jakub
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14467553              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be2 Bg7 7. O-O O-O 8. Bg5= Nbd7 9. Kh1 Nc5 10. f3 Bd7 11. Qd2 Re8 12. Rad1 Rc8 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. exd5 Qb6 15. b3 e5 16. dxe6 Nxe6 17. Nxe6 Bxe6 18. c4 d5 19. Be3 Qc7 20. cxd5 Bxd5 21. Qxd5 Rxe3 22. Bc4 Re5 23. Qd7 Re7 24. Qxc7 Rexc7 25. Rd2 Bf6 26. Rfd1 Re8 27. g3 Kg7 28. Rd7 Rxd7 29. Rxd7 Re7 30. Rxe7 Bxe7 1/2-1/2
Vorisek,Jakub
Vesselovsky,S
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14468518              1. d4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. Nf3 c5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. g3 Nf6 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. Bg5 c4 10. Ne5 Be6 11. e3 h6 12. Bxf6 Bxf6 13. f4 Ne7 14. g4 g6 15. Qf3= Bxe5 16. fxe5 Qd7 17. h3 b5 18. Qf4 Kh7 19. Ne2 Rae8 20. Qg3 a5 21. Rf2 b4 22. Raf1 a4 23. Nf4 Kg7 24. h4 Ng8 25. Bf3 a3 26. bxa3 bxa3 27. g5 hxg5 28. Qxg5 Qd8 29. Nh5+ Kh7 30. Nf6+ Nxf6 31. exf6 Bf5 32. h5 Re6 33. hxg6+ Bxg6 34. Rh2+ Kg8 35. Rh8+ 1-0
Jedlicka,A
Vorisek,Jakub
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14468918              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 a6 4. Ngf3 c5 5. exd5 exd5 6. dxc5 Bxc5 7. Bd3 Qe7+ 8. Qe2 Nc6 9. Nb3 Bb6 10. c3 Bg4 11. Qxe7+ Ngxe7 12. Nfd4 Nxd4 13. Nxd4 Bxd4 14. cxd4 Nc6 15. Be3 Nb4 16. Bb1 Rc8 17. Kd2 O-O 18. a3 Nc6 19. Ba2 Be6 20. Rac1 Na5 21. b3 Rfd8 22. Rxc8 Rxc8 23. Rc1 Rxc1 24. Kxc1 Kf8 25. Kb2 Ke7 26. Bb1 g6 27. Kc3 Bf5 28. Bxf5 gxf5 29. Bf4 Kd7 30. a4 Kc6 31. Bg5 Kd7 32. f3 Ke8 33. Bc1 Kd7 34. Ba3 Nc6 35. Bc5 b5 36. axb5 1/2-1/2
Bulockin,Martin
Vorisek,Jakub
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14469354              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. e5 Nfd7 5. Nce2 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Nf3 f6 8. Nf4= Ndxe5 9. dxe5 fxe5 10. Nxe5 Nxe5 11. Qh5+ Nf7 12. Bb5+ Bd7 13. Nxe6 Qe7 14. Qe2 c4 15. Nc7+ Kd8 16. Qxe7+ Bxe7 17. Bxd7 Kxc7 18. Be6 Ne5 19. Bxd5 Nd3+ 20. Ke2 b5 21. Bxa8 Rxa8 22. Rd1 Rf8 23. f3 Bd6 24. Rxd3 cxd3+ 25. Kxd3 Bxh2 26. Be3= Rd8+ 27. Bd4 h6 28. Re1 Rd7 29. Re6 Bd6 30. Ke4 a5 31. Rg6 Bf8 32. Ra6 a4 33. Ra7+ Kc6 34. Rxd7 Kxd7 35. Kd5 g6 36. Bc5 Bg7 37. Bb4 h5 38. Kc5 Ke6 39. Kxb5 Kf5 40. Kxa4 Kf4 41. Bd6+ Ke3 42. c4 Bxb2 43. c5 Bd4 44. c6 Bb6 45. Kb5 Bd8 46. a4 Kf2 47. a5 Kxg2 48. c7 Bxc7 49. Bxc7 Kxf3 50. a6 g5 51. a7 g4 52. a8=Q+ 1-0
Vorisek,Jakub
Havelka,Ondrej
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14469419              1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 c5 4. Nc3 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nc6 6. Nb3 Nf6 7. Be2 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Bg5 Be6 10. Kh1 Rc8 11. f4 a6 12. Bf3 Nd7 13. Rb1 Nb6 14. Nd5 Nc4 15. c3 f6 16. Bh4 Bf7 17. Qe2 b5 18. Rbd1 e6 19. Ne3 g5 20. Bg3 gxf4 21. Bxf4 e5 22. Bg3 Ne7 23. Bg4 Rc6 24. Nf5 Nxf5 25. Bxf5 Qe7 26. Na1 Rd8 27. Nc2 d5 28. exd5= Rxd5 29. Rxd5 Bxd5 30. Qh5 Bf7 31. Bxh7+ Kf8 32. Qf3 Rd6 33. Qa8+ Qd8 34. Qxd8+ Rxd8 35. b3 Nb6 36. Nb4 a5 37. Nc6 Rd2 38. h3 Bd5 39. Rf2 Rd1+ 40. Kh2 Bxc6 41. Bxe5 Nd7 42. Bd4 Kf7 43. Bc2 Re1 44. c4 Bf8 45. Kg3 Bd6+ 46. Kh4 b4 47. Bf5 Bc5 48. Bxc5 Nxc5 49. g4 Re5 50. Rd2 Be4 51. Bc8 Bd3 52. Rf2 Ne4 53. Rf5 Nd6 54. Rxe5 fxe5 55. Bd7 Nb7 56. Kg5 Bb1 57. Kh6 Nc5 58. Bc6 e4 59. Bd5+ Kf8 60. g5 e3 61. Bf3 Ne6 62. g6 Bd3 63. c5 e2 64. Bxe2 Bxe2 65. c6 Kg8 66. h4 Bf3 67. c7 Nxc7 68. Kg5 Nd5 0-1
Vorisek,Jakub
Bures,M
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14470416              1. d4 e6 2. Bf4 d5 3. e3 Bd6 4. Bxd6 Qxd6 5. Qg4 g6 6. Nd2 Bd7 7. c3 Nc6 8. f4 O-O-O 9. Be2 Nh6 10. Qh4 Nf5 11. Qf2 h5 12. e4 Nh6 13. e5 Qe7 14. Ngf3 f6 15. Bd3 fxe5 16. Nxe5 Nxe5 17. dxe5 Kb8 18. Bxg6 Ng4 19. Qe2 Rdg8 20. Bd3 Qc5 21. Nf3 Ne3 22. Ng5 d4 23. Ne4 Qe7 24. Ng5 Rxg5 25. fxg5 Qxg5 26. cxd4 Nxg2+ 27. Kd1= Rf8 28. Kc2 Ne3+ 29. Kb3 a5 30. a4 Bc6 31. Rhg1 Bd5+ 32. Bc4 Qe7 33. Bxd5 Qb4+ 34. Ka2 Nxd5 35. Qb5 Nc3+ 0-1
Valencik,J
Vorisek,Jakub
ch-CZE 2019
Ostrava CZE
2019
14617339              1. d4 e6 2. c4 b6 3. e4 Bb7 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. f3 Ne7 6. Nge2 O-O 7. a3 Bxc3+ 8. Nxc3 d5 9. Be3 f5 10. Qd2 Nbc6 11. cxd5 exd5 12. e5 Na5 13. Rd1 c5 14. dxc5 Nb3 15. Qc2 Nxc5 16. Bc4 Kh8 17. O-O Qc7 18. Nxd5 Bxd5 19. Bxd5 Qxe5 20. Bxc5 Nxd5 21. Bxf8 Ne3 22. Bd6 Qxd6 23. Rxd6 Nxc2 24. Rfd1 h6 25. Rd8+ Rxd8 26. Rxd8+ Kh7 27. Ra8 a5 28. Rb8 1-0
YAGUPOV, Igor
VORISEK, Jakub
CZECH OPEN 2019 'PARDUBICE OPEN' - A -
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14617381              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e6 7. f4 h6 8. Bh4 Qb6 9. Qd2 Qxb2 10. Rb1 Qa3 11. Bxf6 gxf6 12. Be2 h5 13. O-O Be7 14. Kh1 h4 15. f5 h3 16. g3 Nc6 17. Nxc6 bxc6 18. Bg4 Qa5 19. Qd3 Qc7 20. Ne2 e5 21. Ng1 a5 22. Bxh3 Ba6 23. c4 d5 24. exd5 cxd5 25. Qxd5 Ra7 26. Bg2 Bxc4 27. Qc6+ Qxc6 28. Bxc6+ Kf8 29. Rfc1 Bd3 30. Rb8+ Kg7 31. Rxh8 Kxh8 32. Bd5 Bxf5 33. Nf3 Ba3 34. Rc3 Bb4 35. Rc4 Rd7 36. Be4 Be6 37. Rc2 Rd1+ 38. Kg2 Ra1 39. Nh4 Rxa2 40. Rxa2 Bxa2 41. Bc2 Bd5+ 42. Kf2 Bc6 43. Nf5 a4 44. Nh6 Kg7 45. Nf5+ Kf8 46. h4 a3 47. Bb3 Bd7 48. Ne3 Bc5 0-1
VORISEK, Jakub
KENNESKOG, Theodor
CZECH OPEN 2019 'PARDUBICE OPEN' - A -
Pardubice (CZE)
2019
14620243              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e3 b6 5.Nge2 Bb7 6.a3 Be7 7.d5 b5 8.dxe6 fxe6 9.cxb5 O-O 10.Ng3 Qe8 11.f3 h5 12.Bd3 h4 13.Nge4 h3 14.g3 d5 15.Nf2 Qh5 16.f4 Qh6 17.O-O Nbd7 18.b4 e5 19.Bf5= Rad8 20.Bxh3 exf4 21.exf4 Nb6 22.Be6+ Kh8 23.f5 Qh7 24.Ne2 Nh5 25.g4 d4 26.Qd3 Nd7 27.Bxd7 Rxd7 28.gxh5 Qxh5 29.Ng3 Qh4 30.Nfe4= Bf6 31.Rf4 Qh3 32.Qf1 Qxf1+ 33.Rxf1 d3 34.Nxf6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620366              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 Qe7 5.Nf3 Bxd2+ 6.Qxd2 O-O 7.Nc3 d6 8.Bg2 e5 9.O-O Re8 10.e4 Bg4 11.Ne1 exd4 12.Qxd4 Nc6 13.Qd2= Qd7 1/2-1/2
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays