Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Vita, S
     
14821408              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. Nf3 Be7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O c6 7. Nbd2 Nbd7 8. Qc2 b6 9. e4 dxe4 10. Nxe4 Bb7 11. Rd1 c5 12. Nxf6+ Bxf6 13. dxc5 bxc5 14. Ng5 Bxg5 15. Bxb7 Bxc1 16. Raxc1 Qc7 17. Bxa8 Rxa8 18. Qe4 Rb8 19. Rc2 Ne5 20. Rcd2 Nc6 21. Rd7 Qc8 22. Qf4 Qf8 23. Qd6 Nd4 24. b4 Qxd6 25. Rxd6 e5 26. bxc5 f6 27. Kg2 h5 28. c6 Rc8 29. Rb1 Nxc6 30. Rb7 Nd4 31. Rdd7 Nf5 32. Rbc7 Rb8 33. h3 g5 34. g4 hxg4 35. hxg4 Nh4+ 36. Kg3 a5 37. c5 a4 38. c6 1-0
Roshka, Yevgeniy
Kryvoruchko, Vita
February Lviv Tradition (IM-Group) (Memory Henryk Friedman)
Lviv
2020
14633236              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 d5 4. e3 Bd6 5. Bg3 O-O 6. Bd3 b6 7. Nbd2 Bb7 8. Ne5 c5 9. c3 Nc6 10. f4 Ne7 11. Qf3 Nf5 12. Bf2 Nd7 13. g4 Nh6 14. Qh3 f6 15. g5 fxe5 16. gxh6 Rf7 17. fxe5 Bxe5 18. dxe5 Nxe5 19. Bxh7+ Kxh7 20. hxg7+ Kxg7 21. Rg1+ Ng6 22. Qxe6 Rf6 23. Qg4 Bc8 24. Qh5 Qd6 25. Bg3 Qe6 26. O-O-O Rf5 27. Be5+ Qxe5 28. Rxg6+ Kf8 29. Qh6+ Kf7 30. Qh7+ Ke8 31. Rg8+ Rf8 32. Rxf8+ Kxf8 33. Rf1+ Ke8 34. Rf7 Qg5 35. Rg7 Qf5 36. Rg8+ 1-0
Petrova, Vita
Konecny, Sophie
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14638987              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 O-O 8. Bc4= Nc6 9. Qd2 Bd7 10. O-O-O Rc8 11. Bb3 Nxd4 12. Bxd4 b5 13. g4 a5 14. a3 b4 15. axb4 axb4 16. Nd5 Nxd5 17. Bxg7 Kxg7 18. exd5 Qc7 19. Qd4+ Kg8 20. h4 Ra8 21. h5= Ba4 22. Bc4 Rac8 23. b3 Bb5 24. hxg6 fxg6 25. Rxh7 e5 26. Rxc7 exd4 27. Rxc8= Rxc8 28. Bxb5 1-0
Nazarova,Anastasia
Petrova,Vita
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14639180              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 c5 3. e3 Qb6 4. Nc3 d6 5. dxc5 Qxc5 6. Nf3 g6 7. Be2 Bg7 8. e4 O-O 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qd2 Re8 11. Bh6 Bh8 12. Ne1 a6 13. Nd3 Qa5 14. f4 d5 15. e5 d4 16. Ne4 Qxd2 17. Nxd2 Nd5 18. Bf3 Ne3 19. Rfc1 Nf5 20. Bg5 h6 21. g4 hxg5 22. gxf5 gxf5 23. fxg5 Nxe5 24. Bd5 e6 25. Bg2 Rb8 26. h4 b5 27. Nb3 Nc4 28. a4 e5 29. axb5 axb5 30. Na5 e4 31. Nxc4 bxc4 32. Nf4 Rxb2 33. Ra4 Be5 34. Nd5 Be6 35. Ra5 d3 36. cxd3 cxd3 37. Ne7+ Rxe7 38. Rxe5 d2 39. Rd1 Rc7 40. Ra5 Bb3 41. Rf1 d1=Q 42. Rxd1 Bxd1 0-1
Petrova,Vita
Duson,Robin
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648719              1. d4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. h3 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Bc4 d5 8. Bb5 a6 9. Bxc6+ bxc6 10. Nbd2 Qb6 11. Rb1 O-O 12. Ne5 Nh5 13. Bg5 Bf6 14. g4 Ng7 15. f4= Bxg5 16. fxg5 cxd4 17. exd4 c5 18. Nb3 cxd4 19. Nxd4 Qd6 20. Qe2 fxg4 21. hxg4= Rf4 22. Kd2 Re4 23. Qh2 Nh5 24. gxh5 Qxe5 25. Qxe5 Rxe5 26. hxg6 hxg6 27. Nc6= Re6 28. Nd4 Re4 29. Rh6 Rg4 30. Rbh1 Rxg5 31. Rh8+ Kf7 32. R1h7+ Kf6 33. Rf8+ Ke5 34. Nf3+ 1-0
Petrova,Vita
Stroganova,Karina
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648756              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. g3 Bg7 6. Bg2 Nxc3 7. bxc3 c5 8. Nf3 O-O 9. O-O Qa5 10. Bd2 Rd8 11. e3 Nd7 12. Qb3 Nf8 13. c4 Qc7 14. Bc3 Bg4 15. d5 Bxc3 16. Qxc3 Bxf3 17. Bxf3 Qd6 18. e4 Nd7 19. Be2 f6 20. f4 Kg7 21. Bg4 h5 22. Be6 Rh8 23. h4 Nf8 24. e5 Qa6 25. Bh3 Rd8 26. Rfe1 Kf7 27. Rad1 f5 28. Rd2 e6 29. Red1 Qb6 30. Bg2 Qc7 31. a4 b6 32. Rd3 Qb8 33. Qd2 Qc7 34. Qc3 Qb8 35. R1d2 Qc7 36. Qc1 Qb8 37. Qd1 Qc7 38. dxe6+ Nxe6 39. Bd5 Ke7 40. Bxe6 Rxd3 41. Rxd3 Kxe6 42. Rd6+ Ke7 43. Qd5 Qc8 44. Rxg6 Rh7 45. Qd6+ 1-0
Golub,Nikolina
Petrova,Vita
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648793              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bg5 e6 3. e4 h6 4. Bxf6 Qxf6 5. c3 b6 6. Bd3 Bb7 7. Ne2 c5 8. O-O Be7 9. f4 cxd4 10. cxd4 Bd8 11. Nd2 O-O 12. Nf3 d6 13. b4 Nc6 14. b5 Na5 15. Rc1= Qe7 16. Ng3 Qd7 17. f5 Rc8 18. Qd2 Be7 19. Qf4 e5 20. Qg4 d5 21. Nxe5 Qd6 22. f6= Bxf6 23. Nf5 Qa3 24. Nxh6+ Kh8 25. Nhxf7+ Kg8 26. Qh5 Rxf7 27. Qxf7+ Kh8 28. Rxc8+ Bxc8 29. Rxf6 Qc1+ 30. Rf1 Qe3+ 31. Kh1 1-0
Kocyigit,Buse Naz
Petrova,Vita
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648813              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. f4 Nc6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bb5 Bd7 6. O-O a6 7. Bxc6 Bxc6 8. d3 g6 9. Qe1 Bg7 10. Qh4 Qb6 11. e5 Bxf3 12. Rxf3 Ng8 13. exd6 Qxd6 14. Rb1 O-O-O 15. Ne4 Qd5 16. c4 Bd4+ 17. Kh1 Qc6 18. b3 f5 19. Ng5 Qf6 20. Qe1 Rd6 21. b4 Bc3 22. Bd2 cxb4 23. Bxc3 bxc3 24. Rc1 h6 25. Nh3 g5 26. Nf2 Re6 27. Re3 Rxe3 28. Qxe3 gxf4 29. Qxf4 e5 30. Qf3 Ne7 31. Rxc3 Nc6 32. Ne4 Qg6 33. Qxf5+ Qxf5 34. Nd6+ Kd7 35. Nxf5 Rf8 36. Ng3 Rf2 37. a3 Nd4 38. Kg1 Ra2 39. h3 h5 40. Kh1 h4 41. Ne4 Ne2 42. Rb3 Kc6 1/2-1/2
Balan,Briana-Cleopatra
Petrova,Vita
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648857              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Bc4 c5 8. Ne2 O-O 9. O-O Nc6 10. Be3 Bg4 11. f3 Na5 12. Bb3 cxd4 13. cxd4 Nxb3 14. Qxb3= Bc8 15. Rac1 b6 16. Rc2 Ba6 17. d5 Bxe2 18. Rxe2 Qd7 19. Rc2 Rac8 20. Rfc1 Be5 21. Rc4 Rxc4 22. Qxc4 Qd6 23. h3 Qa3 24. Bh6 Rd8 25. Qc8 Qd6 26. Qa6 Bd4+ 27. Kh1 Qb8 28. Rc6 Qg3 29. Qf1 Bc5 30. Qc1 Bd6 31. f4 Bc5 32. Qa1 f6 33. Qc1 Qh4 34. f5 g5 35. Bxg5 Qxg5 36. Qc4 Qe3 0-1
Muha,Magdalena
Petrova,Vita
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648867              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. e3 d6 5. h3 O-O 6. Be2 Nfd7 7. O-O Nc6 8. c4 e5 9. Bh2 f5 10. Nc3 Ne7 11. b4 h6 12. Qb3 Kh8 13. Rfd1 Qe8 14. Nb5 Qf7 15. Nxc7= Rb8 16. Nb5 Qf6 17. Nxa7 g5 18. dxe5 Nxe5 19. Nxe5 dxe5 20. Nxc8 Rbxc8 21. Rd7 f4 22. exf4 exf4 23. Rad1 Nf5 24. Bg4 b6 25. R7d5 Ne7 26. Rd6 Qc3 27. Qxc3 Bxc3 28. Bxc8 Rxc8 29. Rd8+ Rxd8 30. Rxd8+ Kg7 31. a3 Bb2 32. a4 Ba3 33. c5 bxc5 34. Rd7 Kf6 35. b5 Ke6 36. Rd2 Nd5 37. Kf1 c4 38. Rc2 c3 39. Ke2 Bb2 40. a5 Kd6 41. b6 Nb4 42. Kd1 Kc6 43. f3 Kb7 44. Bg1 Nc6 45. Rxb2 cxb2 46. Kc2 Nxa5 47. Kxb2= Nc4+ 48. Kc3 Nxb6 49. Bxb6 Kxb6 50. Kd4 Kc6 51. Ke4 Kd6 52. Kf5 Ke7 53. Kg6 Ke6 54. Kxh6 Kf6 55. Kh5 Kf5 56. h4 gxh4 57. Kxh4 Kf6 58. Kg4 Ke5 59. Kg5 Ke6 60. Kxf4 Kf6 61. g4 Kg6 62. Ke5 Kg5 63. f4+ Kg6 64. f5+ Kf7 65. g5 Kg7 66. Ke6 Kf8 67. g6 Kg8 68. f6 Kh8 69. Ke7 Kg8 70. g7 Kh7 71. Kf7 Kh6 72. g8=Q 1-0
Petrova,Vita
Silva,Ana Ines Teixeira Da
29th EY Girls U18 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14669795              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b5 3. Bg2 Bb7 4. O-O e6 5. c3 c5 6. d4 Be7 7. Na3 Qb6 8. Nc2 O-O 9. Be3 d6 10. Qc1 Nc6 11. a4 Na5 12. Qd1 Nc4 13. axb5 Nxe3 14. Nxe3 Qxb5 15. Qa4 Qxa4 16. Rxa4 d5 17. Rfa1 a6 18. Nc2 Nd7 19. e3 Rfc8 20. Bf1 c4 21. Ne5 Nb6 22. R4a2 f6 23. Nf3 Kf7 24. Be2 Rab8 25. Kf1 Na8 26. Ke1 Nc7 27. Kd2 Bc6 28. h4 g6 29. Nce1 Rb6 30. Ng2 Rcb8 31. Kc2 Bd7 32. h5 g5 33. Nh2 Bd6 34. Ng4 Bc8 35. Rf1 e5 36. f4 gxf4 37. gxf4 Bf5+ 38. Kc1 exd4 39. Nh6+ Ke6 40. Nxf5 Kxf5 41. exd4 Ke6 42. Re1 Kf7 43. Bf3 f5 44. Kc2 Rb5 45. h6 Kf6 46. Rh1 Ne6 47. Rh4 a5 48. Kc1 a4 49. Rxa4 Rxb2 50. Bxd5 Rb1+ 51. Kd2 R8b2+ 52. Ke3 Rd1 53. Rxc4 Rdd2 54. Rc6 Ke7 55. Rh5 Nc7 56. Rxf5 Rxg2 57. Rf7+ Ke8 58. Bxg2 Kxf7 59. Rxd6 Ne8 60. Bd5+ Ke7 61. Re6+ Kd7 62. Ra6 Nc7 63. Ra7 Rb6 64. Be4 Rxh6 65. c4 Rh3+ 66. Bf3 Kd8 67. Ra5 Ne8 68. Rh5 Rg3 69. Rxh7 Nf6 70. Rf7 Ng8 71. Ke2 Nh6 72. Rf6 Ng8 73. Ra6 Ne7 74. Rd6+ Kc7 75. Rf6 Kd7 76. c5 Ng8 77. Rd6+ Ke7 78. Ra6 Nf6 79. d5= Nd7 80. Ra7 Kd8 81. c6 Nb6 82. Rb7 Nc4 83. d6 1-0
Vita,F
Riemelmoser,F
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14669984              1. d4 g6 2. e4 Bg7 3. Nc3 c5 4. d5 d6 5. Be2 Nf6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. O-O O-O 8. a4= Bxf3 9. Bxf3 Na6 10. Bg5 Rb8 11. Nb5 Qa5 12. Bd2 Nb4 13. Qb1 Qb6 14. c3 Na6 15. Be2 e6 16. Bf4 Ne8 17. Rd1 e5 18. Bg5 f6 19. Be3 f5 20. f3 f4 21. Bf2 Rf7 22. a5= Qd8 23. Nxa7 g5 24. Bxa6 bxa6 25. Nc6 Qc8 26. Nxb8 Qxb8 27. b4 c4 28. b5 axb5 29. a6 Nc7 30. a7 Qc8 31. Qb4 Bf8 32. h3 h5 33. Kf1 g4 34. hxg4 hxg4 35. Ke2 Rg7 36. Qa5 Na8 37. Rab1 gxf3+ 38. gxf3 Rg2 39. Rg1 1-0
Kesik,KD
Vita,F
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14670088              1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. cxd4 d5 5. e5 Nc6 6. Nf3 Bg4 7. Bb5 Nh6 8. Nbd2= Bg7 9. Bxc6+ bxc6 10. O-O O-O 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Nxf3 f6 13. Re1 Nf7 14. Bf4 Qb6 15. b3 f5 16. e6 Nd8 17. Qd2 Rf6 18. Be5 Rxe6 19. Bxg7 Kxg7 20. Rxe6 Nxe6 21. Qe3 Nf8 22. Qxe7+ Kg8 23. Ne5 Qxd4 24. Rc1 Rc8 25. Qf7+ Kh8 26. Nxc6 Qb2 27. Rc2= Qg7 28. Qxd5 Nd7 29. Rd2 Nf6 30. Qe6 Re8 31. Rd8 Rxd8 32. Nxd8 Ne4 33. Nf7+ Kg8 34. Nd6+ 1-0
Hoffmann,Sebastian
Vita,F
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14671490              1. c4 g6 2. Nc3 Bg7 3. d4 Nf6 4. e4 d6 5. f4 c5 6. d5 O-O 7. Nf3 e6 8. dxe6 fxe6 9. Bd3 Nc6 10. O-O Nd4 11. Ne2 b5 12. Nexd4 cxd4 13. cxb5 Bb7 14. Ng5 Qe7 15. Bd2 h6 16. e5 dxe5 17. fxe5 Nd7 18. Nf3 Bxf3 19. gxf3 Nxe5 20. Be4 Rac8 21. f4= Nc4 22. Bxg6 Nxb2 23. Qb3 Rf6 24. f5 Nc4 25. Rac1 Qc5 26. Bb4 Qd5 27. Be7 Rxg6+ 28. fxg6 d3 29. Bh4 Bd4+ 30. Bf2 Qg5+ 31. Kh1 Qd5+ 32. Kg1 Bxf2+ 33. Kxf2 Rf8+ 34. Kg3 Qg5+ 35. Kh3 Qe3+ 36. Kg2 Qe2+ 37. Kg1 Rxf1+ 38. Rxf1 Qxf1+ 39. Kxf1= Nd2+ 40. Ke1 Nxb3 41. axb3 Kg7 42. Kd2 Kxg6 43. Kxd3 Kf5 44. Ke3 Ke5 45. Ke2 Kd4 46. Kd2 Kc5 47. Kc3 Kxb5 48. Kd3 Kb4 49. h4 Kxb3 50. h5 a5 51. Ke4 a4 52. Ke5 a3 53. Kxe6 a2 54. Kf6 a1=Q+ 55. Kg6 Qh8 0-1
Vita,F
Pantovic,D
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14674877              1. c4 g6 2. Nc3 c5 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nc6 6. Nc2 d6 7. e4 Nf6 8. Be2 O-O 9. O-O b6 10. Bg5 Bb7 11. Qd2 Rc8 12. f3 Re8 13. Rac1 Ne5 14. b3 Ned7 15. Nd5 h5 16. Nd4 Kh7 17. Rce1 a6 18. a4 Nxd5 19. exd5 Qc7 20. Bd1 Nf8 21. Kh1 e5 22. dxe6 fxe6 23. f4 Qc5 24. Bf3 d5 25. Ne2 Rc7 26. Rc1 d4 27. Bxb7 Rxb7 28. Ng3= Rf7 29. Qd3 Kg8 30. Rcd1 Qc6 31. h3 e5 32. fxe5 Rxf1+ 33. Rxf1 Rxe5 34. Bc1 Re7 35. Ne2 Qe4 36. Nf4 Kh7 37. Qg3 Rf7 38. Re1 Qf5 39. Qd3 Qxd3 40. Nxd3 Nd7 41. Kg1 Nc5 42. Nxc5 bxc5 43. Re6 Rb7 44. Ba3 Bf8 45. Rc6 Rxb3 46. Bxc5 Bxc5 47. Rxc5 Rb4 48. a5 d3 49. Kf2 Rb2+ 50. Kf3 Rc2 51. g4 h4 52. Ke3 d2 53. Rd5 Rxc4 54. Kxd2 Ra4 55. Ke3 Kh6 56. Kf3 Ra3+ 57. Kf4 Ra4+ 58. Kf3 Ra3+ 1/2-1/2
Vita,F
Kainz,J
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14675213              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bg7 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Nxc6 bxc6 7. Be2 d6 8. O-O Nf6 9. Bf3 Bb7 10. a4 a5 11. Ra3 O-O 12. Be3 Rb8 13. Ba7 Rc8 14. Be3 d5 15. e5 Nd7 16. e6 fxe6 17. Bg4 e5 18. Be6+ Kh8 19. Bg5 Rb8 20. Ne4 Bc8 21. Qg4 Nb6 22. Rh3 Bxe6 23. Qxe6 Qe8 24. Nc5 Bf6 25. Bc1 Qc8 26. b3 Qxe6 27. Nxe6 Rfc8 28. Ng5 Bxg5 29. Bxg5 Rb7 30. f3 Rf8 31. Re1 Rf5 32. Bd2 Ra7 33. g4 Rf7 34. Rxe5 Kg7 35. Re6 Nd7 36. Rxc6 e5 37. Bh6+ Kg8 38. Rc8+ Nf8 39. Rc5 Rac7 40. Rxd5 Rxc2 41. Rxe5 Rd7 42. Re1 Ne6 43. f4 Rdd2 44. f5 Rg2+ 45. Kh1 Nd4 46. Re8+ Kf7 47. Rf8+ Ke7 48. Re3+ Kd7 49. Rf7+ Kc6 50. Bf4 Rxg4 51. Rc7+ Kb6 52. Rxc2 Nxc2 53. Re6+ Kc5 54. Bc7 Nd4 55. Bb6+ Kd5 56. Bxd4 Kxd4 57. Ra6 gxf5 58. Rxa5 f4 59. Rb5 Ke3 60. h3 Rg7 61. Rc5 f3 62. Rc3+ Kf2 63. Rc2+ Kg3 64. Rc1 Rb7 65. Rb1 f2 66. h4= Re7 0-1
Saxer,Be
Vita,F
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14675668              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e5 3. g3 d6 4. Bg2 Nbd7 5. Nf3 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. d3 Rb8 8. b4 c6 9. Bb2 a6 10. a4 d5 11. cxd5 cxd5 12. Qb3 d4 13. Nd5 Nxd5 14. Qxd5 Bf6 15. Rfc1 Nb6 16. Qc5 Be6 17. Nxe5 Nd7 18. Nxd7 Qxd7 19. Qb6 Qd8 20. Qc7 Qd7 21. Qxd7= Bxd7 22. Rc7 Bc8 23. Bd5 Be5 24. Rc2 Rd8 25. Bg2 Be6 26. f4 Bf6 27. Rc7 Rd7 28. Rac1 Rxc7 29. Rxc7 Bc8 30. Bd5 Kf8 31. Rxf7+ Ke8 32. Kf2 Bd7 33. b5 axb5 34. Ba3 Kd8 35. Rf8+ Kc7 36. Rxb8 Kxb8 37. axb5 Bxb5 38. Kf3 Bd7 39. g4 g5 40. Bd6+ Kc8 41. Be5 Bxe5 42. fxe5 Ba4 43. Ke4 Bd1 44. Kxd4 Bxe2 45. Be6+ Kd8 46. Ke3 Bd1 47. d4 Ke7 48. Bf5 b5 49. d5 b4 50. Kd4 Bb3 51. Bxh7 1-0
Vita,F
Wiesinger,J
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14676024              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. cxd4 d5 6. e5 Bg4 7. Nc3 Nc6 8. Be2= Nh6 9. h3 Bxf3 10. Bxf3 Nf5 11. Bxd5 Nfxd4 12. O-O Bxe5 13. Bh6 Qd6 14. Bxc6+ Qxc6 15. Rc1 Rd8 16. Qe1 f6 17. Ne4 Qb5 18. Bg7 Ne2+ 19. Kh1 Nxc1 20. Qxc1 Rg8 21. Bh6 g5 22. f4 Bxf4 23. Qb1 Rg6 24. Rxf4 gxf4 25. Bxf4 Qe2 0-1
Peierl,W
Vita,F
28th Feffernitz Open 2019
Feffernitz AUT
2019
14676991              1. e4 c5 2. d4 cxd4 3. c3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. cxd4 d5 6. e5 Bg4 7. Be2 Nc6 8. Nc3= Nh6 9. Bxh6 Bxh6 10. h3 Bxf3 11. Bxf3 e6 12. O-O Qb6 13. Ne2 Qxb2 14. Qa4 Qb6 15. Rab1 Qa5 16. Qb5 Qxb5 17. Rxb5 b6 18. Rd1 Kd7 19. Nc3 Rac8 20. Nxd5 exd5 21. Bg4+ Ke7 22. Bxc8 Rxc8 23. Rxd5 Nb4 24. Rb5 Nxa2 25. Ra1 Rc1+ 26. Rxc1= Nxc1 27. Rb2 Kd7 28. g3 Nd3 29. Ra2 a5 30. f4 Bf8 31. d5 Bc5+ 32. Kf1 Nb4 33. Rd2 a4 0-1
Engesser, Philipp
Vita, Fabrizio
28. Int. Open Feffernitz 2019
Feffernitz
2019
14704220              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. c3 Nf6 4. Be2 Nbd7 5. d3 g6 6. O-O Bg7 7. Nbd2 Nh5 8. Re1= Nf4 9. Bf1 Nf6 10. d4 N6h5 11. dxc5 O-O 12. cxd6 Qxd6 13. e5 Qc7 14. h3 Ne6 15. g3 Rd8 16. Qe2 Nc5 17. Nd4 Ne6 18. N2f3 Bf8 19. Bg2 a6 20. Be3 Bd7 21. a4 Rdc8 22. a5 Nhg7 23. Nxe6 Nxe6 24. Bb6 Qb8 25. c4 Bc6 26. b4 Be8 27. h4 h5 28. Bh3= Bd7 29. Ng5 Rc6 30. Rad1 Qc8 31. Qd3 Be8 32. Nxe6 fxe6 33. c5 Bg7 34. Bg2 Bf7 35. Qd7 Be8 36. Qxc8 Raxc8 37. f4 Kf7 38. Kf2 Bh6 39. Rd4 Rb8 40. Bxc6 Bxc6 41. Red1 Rg8 42. Rd8 1-0
Sedina,E
De Vita,G
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14704240              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. d3 h6 5. Nc3 d6 6. h3 g5 7. Nd5 Bg7 8. g4 Be6 9. Ne3 Bxc4 10. Nxc4 d5 11. Ncxe5 Nxe5 12. Nxe5 Qe7 13. Nf3 dxe4 14. O-O O-O-O 15. Qe2 Rhe8 16. Re1 Qe6 17. dxe4 Nxe4 18. c3 Qc6 19. Be3 f5 20. gxf5 Nd6 21. Rad1 Nxf5 22. Rxd8+ Rxd8 23. Bxa7 b6 24. Qa6+ Qb7 25. Qe2 Qc6 26. Qa6+ Qb7 27. Qe2 Qc6 28. Qa6+ Kd7 1/2-1/2
De Vita,G
Bifulco,M
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14711583              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 e6 3. e3 b6 4. Bd3 Bb7 5. O-O Be7 6. c4 O-O 7. Nc3 d5 8. b3= Nbd7 9. Qc2 dxc4 10. Bxc4 Bxf3 11. gxf3 c5 12. Rd1 cxd4 13. Rxd4 Bc5 14. Rd1 Qe7 15. Bb2 Ba3 16. Nb5 Bxb2 17. Qxb2 Qc5 18. Qd4 Qh5 19. Be2 e5 20. Qd6 e4 21. Nd4= Nc5 22. b4 Rad8 23. Qg3 Na4 24. fxe4 Qg6 25. Qxg6 hxg6 26. e5 Ne4 27. Bc4 Nec3 28. Rd2 Kh7 29. Rc2 Rc8 30. Ba6 Rce8 31. Rac1 Rxe5 32. Rxc3 Nxc3 33. Rxc3 Rfe8 34. Rc7 R8e7 35. Rxe7 Rxe7 36. Bc4 f5 37. Ne6 Kh6 38. b5 g5 39. Nd4 g6 40. Kg2 Kg7 41. Nc6 Rc7 42. f3 Rd7 43. e4 Rd2+ 44. Kg3 f4+ 45. Kh3 Rf2 46. e5 Rxf3+ 47. Kg4 Rc3 48. Bd5 Rc5 49. Be4 Kf7 50. Kxg5 Rxb5 51. Bxg6+ Kg7 52. Be4 Rb2 53. e6= Re2 54. Kxf4 Rxh2 55. e7 Rh8 56. Ke5 b5 57. Kd6 Kf6 58. Kd7 Rh7 1-0
Van den Bersselaar,J
De Vita,G
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14712120              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 b6 3. Bg2 Bb7 4. O-O d5 5. d3 e6 6. Nbd2 Nbd7 7. Re1 Be7 8. e4 dxe4 9. dxe4 c5 10. e5 Nd5 11. a3 b5 12. c4 bxc4 13. Nxc4 O-O 14. Qc2 Qc7 15. Bg5 N7b6 16. Bxe7 Qxe7 17. Nfd2 Nxc4 18. Nxc4 Nb6 19. Bxb7 Qxb7 20. Nd6 Qc6 21. Rac1 Nd7 22. b4 Nxe5 23. Rxe5 Qxd6 24. Rxc5 h6 25. Rd1 Qa6 26. Qd3 Qb6 27. Rdc1= Rfd8 28. Qf3 Rf8 29. Rc7 Rad8 30. Rb7 Rd3 31. Rxb6 Rxf3 32. Ra6 Rd8 33. Rxa7 Rd2 34. Rf1 Rb3 35. Ra5 Ra2 36. b5 Raxa3 37. Rxa3 Rxa3 38. Rb1 Ra7 39. b6 Rb7 40. Kg2 Kf8 41. Kf3 Ke7 42. Ke4 Kd6 43. f4 f6 44. Kd4 Kc6 45. Re1 Rd7+ 46. Kc4 Rd6 47. Rb1 Kb7 48. Kc5 Rc6+ 49. Kd4 Rxb6 50. Re1 Kc7 51. Ra1 Rb7 52. Ra8 Kd6 53. Rg8 Ra7 54. h4 e5+ 55. fxe5+ fxe5+ 56. Ke4 Ra4+ 57. Kf3 0-1
Tsiapouris,Michael
De Vita,G
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14712164              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. b4 cxb4 4. d4 d5 5. exd5 Qxd5 6. c4 bxc3 7. Nxc3 Qd8 8. d5 Nb8 9. Bc4 Nf6 10. O-O g6 11. Re1 Bg7 12. Ba3 Ng8 13. Qb3 Qb6 14. Qc2 Bf5 15. Qd2 Nd7 16. d6 Qa5 17. Bb2 Rc8 18. Qe2 Bxc3 19. Bxc3 Qxc3 20. Rac1 Rxc4 21. Rxc3= Rxc3 22. Qb2 Rc6 23. Qxh8 1-0
De Vita,G
Pasti,Anna
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14712260              1. e4 Nf6 2. Nc3 d5 3. exd5 Nxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Qd7 8. Ne4 O-O-O 9. c3 f5 10. Ng3 h5 11. Re1 Bd6 12. Bg5 Rde8 13. Nh4 Bf4 14. Bxf4 Nxf4 15. f3 g5 16. fxg4 hxg4 17. Nhxf5 exf5 18. Bc4 Rxe1+ 19. Qxe1 Re8 20. Qd2 Ne5 21. Bf1 Nf7 22. Re1 Nd6 23. Rxe8+ Qxe8 24. b3 Qe6 25. c4 Ne4 26. Qb4 c5 27. dxc5= Nxg3 28. hxg3 Qe3+ 29. Kh2 Nh5 30. c6 Qxg3+ 31. Kh1 Qh4+ 32. Kg1 bxc6 33. Qf8+ Kc7 34. Qe7+ Kb8 35. c5 g3 36. Qd8+ Kb7 37. Qd7+ Kb8 38. Ba6 Qh2+ 39. Kf1 Qh1+ 40. Ke2 Qxg2+ 41. Ke1 1/2-1/2
De Vita,G
Farkas,Otto Jr.
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019
14712315              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. f4 Bg7 5. Nf3 c5 6. e5 dxe5 7. dxe5 Qxd1+ 8. Kxd1 Ng4 9. Ke1 Nc6 10. h3 Nh6 11. g4 O-O 12. Be3 b6 13. Bd3 Bb7 14. Be4 Rad8 15. Kf2 Rd7 16. Rad1 Rfd8 17. Rxd7 Rxd7 18. Rd1 Rxd1 19. Nxd1 Na5 20. Bxb7 Nxb7 21. Nc3 f5 22. g5 Nf7 23. Nb5 Na5 24. Nxa7 Nc4 25. Bc1 e6 26. Nc8 b5 27. Na7 b4 28. Nc6 Bf8 29. Ne1 h6 30. h4 hxg5 31. hxg5 Nb6 32. Nd3 Nd5 33. Bd2 Nb6 34. Be3= Nd7 35. Ke2 Kg7 36. Kd2 Kg8 37. c3 bxc3+ 38. Kxc3 Kg7 39. Kc4 Nb6+ 40. Kb5 c4 41. Kxb6 cxd3 42. a4 Nd8 43. Bd2 1-0
De Vita,G
Kopischke,M
41st Arco Open 2019
Arco ITA
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays