Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
     
7137414              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. d4 d5 6. Bd3 Bd6 7. O-O O-O 8. c4 c6 9. Nc3 Nxc3 10. bxc3 Bg4 11. cxd5 cxd5 12. Rb1 Nd7 13. h3 Bh5 14. Rb5= Nb6 15. c4 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 dxc4 17. Bc2 Qc7 18. a4 a6 19. Rb2 Rfb8 20. Bh6 gxh6 21. Qf5 Kf8 22. Qxh7 Nd5 23. Qxh6+ Ke8 24. Re1+ Kd7 25. Bf5+ Kc6 26. Be4 Re8 27. Bxd5+ Kxd5 28. Qh5+ Kc6 29. Qf3+ Kd7 30. Qxf7+ Re7 31. Qf5+ Ke8 32. Rbe2= Rd8 33. Qg6+ Kd7 34. Rxe7+ 1/2-1/2
Toro Solis de Ovando, Guillermo F.(CHI)
Tsvetkov, Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Amici Sumus LADAC/CAPA (A)
LADAC/CAPA
1998
7140150              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a6 5. bxa6 g6 6. Nc3 Bxa6 7. e4 Bxf1 8. Kxf1 d6 9. g3 Bg7 10. Kg2 O-O 11. Nf3 Nbd7 12. h3 Ra6 13. Re1 Qa8 14. Re2 Rb8 15. Rc2 e6 16. dxe6 fxe6 17. Re2 d5 18. exd5 Nxd5 19. Ne4 Rab6 20. Qc2 Bxb2 21. Bxb2 Rxb2 22. Qd3 Qc6 23. Rc1 Rxe2 24. Qxe2 Rb4 25. Nc3 Nxc3 26. Rxc3 e5 27. a3 Ra4 28. Qb2 Kg7 29. Kg1 Qf6 1/2-1/2
Pietrobono, Alfredo Manuel (ARG)
Tsvetkov, Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Amici Sumus LADAC/CAPA (A)
LADAC/CAPA
1998
7141953              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. cxb5 a5 5. bxa6 Bxa6 6. Nc3 d6 7. e4 Bxf1 8. Kxf1 g6 9. g3 Bg7 10. Kg2 O-O 11. Nf3 Nbd7 12. Re1 Qc7 13. h3 Rfb8 14. Re2 Ne8 15. Rc2 1-0
Piccardo Vittorio (ITA)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7142976              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 d6 7. Be2 Nxd4 8. Qxd4 Bg7 9. Bg5 O-O 10. Qd2 Be6 11. Rc1 Qa5 12. f3 Rfc8 13. b3 a6 14. Na4= Qxd2+ 15. Kxd2 Nd7 16. g4 Kf8 17. h4 Rc6 18. Be3 Rac8 19. Nc3 b5 20. Nd5 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Conti Valerio (ITA)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7145435              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Nf3 g6 5. cxb5 a6 6. e4 Nxe4 7. Qc2 Qa5+ 8. Nbd2 Nd6 9. b3 Bg7 10. Bb2 Bxb2 11. Qxb2 O-O 12. bxa6 Nxa6 13. Bc4 Nb4 14. O-O Bb7 15. Ne5 f6 16. Nc6 Qb6 17. Nxb4 cxb4 18. Rfe1 Rfe8 19. Ne4 Nxe4 20. Rxe4 e5 21. dxe6 d5 22. Qxf6 Rf8 23. Qh4 dxc4 24. Rxc4 Bd5 25. e7 Rfe8 26. Rxb4 Qc5 27. h3 Rxe7 28. Rb5 Qxb5 29. Qxe7 Qd3 30. Re1 Bf7 31. Qe2 Qd4 32. Qc2 Bd5 33. Qd1 1/2-1/2
Zlender Boris (SLO)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7147778              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 d4 3. e3 Nc6 4. b4 dxe3 5. fxe3 Nxb4 6. Qa4+ Nc6 7. Bb2 Bd7 8. Qb3 e6 9. Be2 Nf6 10. O-O Bd6 11. d4 O-O 12. Nbd2 b6 13. Ne5 Na5 14. Qd3 Ba4 15. Nef3 c5 16. Ng5 h6 17. Nge4 Nxe4 18. Nxe4 Nb7 19. d5 Qe7 20. Nf6+ 1-0
Toscano Giuseppe (ITA)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7148601              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Bg5 e6 7. c5 Be7 8. Nf3 O-O 9. Bb5 Ne4 10. Bxe7 Nxe7 11. Qc2 Qa5 12. Bd3 Nxc3 13. bxc3 h6 14. Rb1 b6 15. Rb5 Qa3 16. Rb4 Bd7 17. Ne5 Be8 18. cxb6 axb6 19. Rxb6 Qxa2 20. Qxa2 Rxa2 21. O-O Ra3 22. Rb7 Nc6 23. Rc1 Nxe5 24. dxe5 f6 25. exf6 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Kalinichenko Nikolai Mikhailovich (RUS)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7150771              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d4 Nxe4 4. Bd3 d5 5. Nxe5 Nd7 6. Nxd7 Bxd7 7. O-O Qh4 8. c4 O-O-O 9. c5 g6 10. Nc3 Bg7 11. g3 Qf6 12. Be3 Ng5 13. f4 Nh3+ 14. Kg2= Rde8 15. Qd2 h5 16. Nb5 h4 17. c6 bxc6 18. Nxa7+ Kd8 19. Rae1 hxg3 20. hxg3 c5 21. Qa5 c4 22. Qxd5 Qb6 23. Bxc4 Qxa7 24. Bb5 c6 25. Bxc6 Re6 26. Bxd7 Qxd7 27. Qa5+ Qc7 28. Bd2 Qxa5 29. Bxa5+ Kd7 30. Rxe6 fxe6 31. Bc3 g5 32. f5 1-0
Calzolari Giampietro (ITA)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
corr Mario Napolitano mem
Asigc
1998
7151476              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. g3 Bg7 6. Nxc6 bxc6 7. Bg2 Rb8 8. c3 Ba6 9. Nd2 Nf6 10. Nb3 O-O 11. Be3 Qc7 12. Qd4 Ra8 13. Nc5 Bb5 14. a4 Nd5 15. Qd2 Nxe3 16. Qxe3 Bc4 17. b3 Be6 18. O-O Qe5 19. Rad1 d6 20. Nxe6 Qxe6 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov, Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Enricci, Juan Andres (ARG)
Amici Sumus LADAC/CAPA (A)
LADAC/CAPA
1998
9525523              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 b6 3. g3 Bb7 4. Bg2 c5 5. c4 cxd4 6. O-O g6 7. Nxd4 Bxg2 8. Kxg2 Bg7 9. Nc3 Qc7 10. Qd3 Nc6 11. Bf4 Qc8 12. Nxc6 dxc6 13. Rad1 O-O 14. h3= Rd8 15. Qe3 1-0
Weggen Rick HM
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
9525524              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. c4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Qb3 Bg7 7. cxd5 O-O 8. Nge2 Nbd7 9. g3 Nb6 10. Bg2 Bg4 11. Nf4 Ne8 12. Be3 Nd6 13. O-O Bf5 14. Nb5= Nxb5 15. Qxb5 Qd6 16. Rac1 Rfd8 17. Qc5 Qd7 18. Qc7 Rab8 0-1
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Rattay Walter
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
9525525              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 O-O 8. Qd2 Nc6 9. g4 Nxd4 10. Bxd4 Be6 11. h4 Qa5 12. h5 Rac8 13. hxg6 fxg6 14. a3= Rf7 15. O-O-O Nd7 16. Bxg7 Kxg7 17. Be2 Ne5 18. Rdf1 Nc4 0-1
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Herbst Bernd (GER)
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
9525526              1. c4 Nf6 2. d4 c5 3. d5 e6 4. Nc3 exd5 5. cxd5 d6 6. e4 g6 7. f4 Bg7 8. Bb5+ Nfd7 9. Nf3 a6 10. Bd3 b5 11. O-O O-O 12. Kh1 Re8 13. Be3 f5 14. Ng5 Nf8 15. Qf3 1-0
Gildred Terrence L
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
9525527              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 b6 3. Nc3 Bb7 4. Qc2 d5 5. Nf3 e6 6. cxd5 exd5 7. Bg5 Be7 8. e3 Nbd7 9. Bd3 O-O 10. O-O a6 11. Rac1 c5 12. Rfd1 c4 13. Bf5 Re8 14. b3 b5 15. Ne5 g6 16. Bh3 1-0
Erbe Uwe
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
4912151              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 e6 4. Bxc6 bxc6 5. d3 d5 6. Qe2 Nf6 7. c4 a5 8. Nc3= Be7 9. Bf4 a4 10. O-O O-O 11. Qc2 Qa5 12. Bg5 h6 13. Bh4 Re8 14. Rfe1 g5 15. Bg3 d4 16. Ne2 Nh5 17. e5 Bd7 18. h3 Reb8 19. Reb1 Rb7 20. Bh2 Be8 21. Ng3 Nf4 22. Ne4 Ng6 23. Bg3 Qd8 24. Nh2 h5 25. Nf3 h4 26. Bh2 Nf8 27. b3 Rba7 28. a3 axb3 29. Rxb3 Nh7 30. Qc1 Bd7 31. Nfd2 Kh8 32. Qd1 Qg8 33. Qh5 Be8 34. Nf6 Qg6 35. Qxg6 fxg6 36. Nfe4 Kg7 37. Nd6 Nf8 38. N2e4 Nd7 39. Nxe8+ Rxe8 40. Rab1= Rea8 41. Rb7 Kf7 42. Kf1 Rxb7 43. Rxb7 Ke8 44. Rb3 Kd8 45. Ke2 Kc7 46. Kf3= Rf8+ 47. Kg4 Rf5 48. a4 Nb8 49. f4 gxf4 50. Bxf4 Na6 51. a5 Nb4 52. Bd2 Rh5 53. Bg5 Bxg5 54. Nxg5 Kc8 55. Nf3 Nc2 56. Nxh4 Ne3+ 57. Kg3 Nf1+ 58. Kf2 Nd2 59. Rb6 Rxh4 60. a6 Kc7 61. Rb7+ Kc8 62. Rb2 Rh7 63. Rxd2 Kb8 64. Rb2+ Ka8 65. Rb7 Rh5 66. Rg7 Rf5+ 67. Kg3 Rxe5 68. Rxg6 Re3+ 1/2-1/2
Aleshnya Valery Valentinovich (RUS)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Mikhailov Memorial (corr)
RCCA
2004
B30
5322329              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 e6 4. Nc3 exd5 5. cxd5 d6 6. Nf3 g6 7. Nd2 Nbd7 8. e4= Bg7 9. Be2 O-O 10. O-O Re8 11. h3 g5 12. Nc4 Nxe4 13. Nxe4 Rxe4 14. Nxd6 Rd4 15. Qc2 1-0
Rolle Hannes (GER)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
AH.2004.0.00006
Chessfriend.com
2004
A61
4923208              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Bc4 Be7 5. d3 Nf6 6. Nd2 d6 7. Nf1 Bg4 8. f3= Be6 9. Ne3 O-O 10. O-O Ne8 11. Ned5 Bg5 12. f4 exf4 13. Bxf4 Bxf4 14. Rxf4 Rb8 15. a4 a6 16. Qd2 Nc7 17. Raf1 Ne5 18. a5 Nxd5 19. Nxd5 Nxc4 20. dxc4 Bxd5 21. Qxd5 Qc7 22. Rg4 Kh8 23. Rxg7 Kxg7 24. Qg5+ Kh8 25. Qf6+ Kg8 26. Rf3 Rfd8 27. Qh6 d5 28. Qg5+ Kf8 29. Qf6 Kg8 30. e5 Qd7 31. Qh6 Qg4 32. Rg3 Qxg3 33. hxg3 dxc4 34. e6 fxe6 35. Qxe6+ Kh8 36. Qxc4 Rdc8 37. Qd5 c4 38. Kh2 Kg7 39. g4 c3 40. b4 Rd8 41. Qc5 Rdc8 42. Qg5+ 1-0
Pinkovetsky Semen Uscherovich (RUS)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Mikhailov Memorial (corr)
RCCA
2003
B30
4927165              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 e6 6. Bd3 Be7 7. dxc5 O-O 8. Be3 Rd8 9. Bd4 Nc6 10. Nbd2 Bxc5 11. Bxf6 gxf6 12. Bc2 Ne5 13. Qe2 Nd3+ 14. Bxd3 Qxd3 15. Qxd3 Rxd3 16. Nb3 Rd5 17. Nxc5 Rxc5 18. O-O-O b6 19. Rd8+ Kg7 20. Nd4 f5 21. Rd1 Kf6 22. g3 Bb7 23. Rxa8 Bxa8 24. f4 Bd5 25. Kd2 Rc8 26. b3 h5 27. c4 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Bragin Aleksandr Borisovich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
B22
4933757              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e6 7. f4 Qb6 8. Nb3= Nbd7 9. Be2 Be7 10. Qd3 Qc7 11. Bf3 h6 12. Bxf6 Nxf6 13. O-O-O e5 14. f5 b5 15. a3 h5 16. h3 h4 17. Rdg1 Bb7 18. g3 hxg3 19. Rxg3 Bf8 20. h4 Rc8 21. Kb1= Qb6 22. Rg2 b4 23. axb4 Qxb4 24. Qe3 Bc6 25. Na2 Qb8 26. Nc3 Qc7 27. Qd3 a5 28. Nd5 Nxd5 29. exd5 Ba4 30. Qe4 Bd7 31. Nd4 Rb8 32. Nc6 Rb6 33. Re1 Qb7 34. b3 Qc8 35. Qe3 Qc7 36. Rg4 Rb5 37. Qg5 Rc5 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Shikalov Andrei Viktorovich (RUS)
Mikhailov Memorial (corr)
RCCA
2003
B97
4936398              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bd7 5. Nf3 Bc6 6. Bd3 Nd7 7. O-O Ngf6 8. Ng3 Be7 9. Qe2 Bxf3 10. Qxf3 c6 11. Re1 O-O 12. c3 Re8 13. Be3 Qc7 14. Rad1= Bd6 15. Bc2 Rad8 16. c4 b5 17. b3 bxc4 18. bxc4 c5 19. Ba4 cxd4 20. Bxd4 e5 21. Bb2 Qxc4 22. Bb3 Qb4 23. Ne4 Bc5 24. h3 Be7 25. Re3 Qb6 26. Red3 Nc5 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Shevchenko Evgeny Evgenyevich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
C10
4939004              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Ndb5 d6 7. Bg5 a6 8. Na3 b5 9. Nd5 Be7 10. Bxf6 Bxf6 11. c3 Bg5 12. Nc2 O-O 13. a4 bxa4 14. Rxa4= Bb7 15. Bc4 Kh8 16. O-O Na5 17. Ba2 Bc6 18. Ra3 Nb7 19. Bc4 a5 20. b4 1-0
Kukk Raul (EST)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Mikhailov Memorial (corr)
RCCA
2003
B33
4943871              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 e6 3. Bg2 Be7 4. O-O c5 5. c4 Qc7 6. b3 d5 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nc3 Nc6 9. Nxd5 exd5 10. d4 Bf6 11. Bb2 Be6 12. Qd2 cxd4 13. Nxd4 O-O 14. Rac1= Qd7 15. Nxc6 Bxb2 16. Qxb2 bxc6 17. Rfd1 Rfe8 18. e4 Rad8 19. Qc3 Bg4 20. f3= Be6 21. f4 Bg4 22. Rd4 Bh3 23. Bh1 a6 24. Qc5 Rc8 25. b4 h5 26. Rd2 1/2-1/2
Antonenko Vladimir Georgyevich (RUS)
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
A05
4954420              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 e6 6. Bd3 Be7 7. Be3 O-O 8. dxc5 Rd8 9. Be2 Qf5 10. Nbd2 Bxc5 11. Bxc5 Qxc5 12. O-O Bd7 13. Qc2 Bc6 14. Rad1 Nbd7 15. Rfe1 Ng4 16. Nd4 Ndf6 17. b4 Qb6 18. h3 Ne5 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Khromov Sergey Ivanovich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
B22
4954421              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. f3 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. Be3= Be7 9. Qd2 Nbd7 10. g4 h6 11. h4 b5 12. a4 b4 13. Nd5 Bxd5 14. exd5 Nb6 15. Bxb6 Qxb6 16. a5 Qb7 17. O-O-O Nd7 18. f4 exf4 19. Qxf4 Ne5 20. Kb1 O-O 21. g5 h5 22. Be2 g6 23. Rd4 Rab8 24. Qf1 f6 25. Bxa6 Qa7 26. gxf6 Rxf6 27. Qe2 Bd8 28. Rf1 Rxf1+ 29. Qxf1 Bxa5 30. Rf4 Bd8 31. Nd4 Ra8 32. Nc6 Qxa6 33. Qxa6 Rxa6 34. Nxd8 b3 35. cxb3 Rb6 36. b4 Nd3 37. Rf6 Kh7 38. Nc6 Nxb4 39. Ne7 Kg7 40. Rxg6+ 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Grigoryev Valery Borisovich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
B90
4963502              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Nf3 g6 5. c4 Nb6 6. c5 Nd5 7. Bc4 Bg7 8. Nc3 c6 9. O-O O-O 10. Re1 Bg4 11. Bg5 Nf6 12. Qb3 Bxf3 13. Qxb7 Qxd4 14. Bxf7+ Kh8 15. gxf3 Nbd7 16. Bxf6 Nxf6 17. Qxe7 Ng4 18. fxg4 Qxg4+ 19. Kf1 Qf3 20. Kg1 Rxf7 21. Qe2 Qf5 22. Ne4 Re8 23. Rad1 h6 24. f3 Qxf3 25. Qxf3 Rxf3 26. Kg2= Rf4 27. Nf2 Rxe1 28. Rxe1 Bxb2 29. Nd3 Rd4 30. Nxb2 Rd2+ 31. Kg3 Rxb2 32. Re6 Kg7 33. a3 Rb3+ 34. Kf4 g5+ 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Degerhammar Rune (SWE)
Mikhailov Memorial (corr)
RCCA
2003
B01
4978318              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nd7 5. Ng5 Ngf6 6. Bd3 e6 7. N1f3 Bd6 8. Qe2 h6 9. Ne4 Nxe4 10. Qxe4 Nf6 11. Qe2 Qc7 12. Bd2 b6 13. Ne5 Bb7 14. f4 O-O-O 15. O-O-O c5 16. dxc5 Bxc5 17. Rhe1 Kb8 18. Kb1 Nd5 19. c3 f6 20. Ng6= Rhe8 21. Bb5 Bc6 22. Bxc6 Qxc6 23. g4 Ne7 24. Nxe7 Rxe7 25. Bc1 Rxd1 26. Rxd1= Bd6 27. h3 Bc7 1/2-1/2
Tsvetkov Aleksei Aleksandrovich (RUS)
Sychev Anatoly Viktorovich (RUS)
Ch RUS (R3)
corr.RCCA
2003
B17



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays