Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   SUKANDAR, Irine Kharisma
     
14777730              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bf4 Bg4 7. Qb3 Qd7 8. Nd2 e6 9. Ngf3 Bd6 10. Bxd6 Qxd6 11. O-O O-O 12. Rae1 Bxf3 13. Nxf3 Qc7 14. Ne5 Nxe5 15. dxe5 Nd7 16. Qc2 g6 17. Qe2 Rab8 18. Bb5 Nc5 19. Qe3 a6 20. Be2 b5 21. a3 Na4 22. Rb1 Rfc8 23. Rfd1 Nb6 24. Rd4 Nd7 25. f4 a5 26. Rbd1 Qc5 27. Qf2 Rb6 28. h3 Nb8 29. Bg4 h5 30. Bf3 a4 31. g4 hxg4 32. Bxg4 Re8 33. h4 Nc6 34. R4d3 Qxf2+ 35. Kxf2 Kg7 36. h5 gxh5 37. Bxh5 Rh8 38. Rg1+ Kf8 39. Rg5 Ne7 40. Kg1 Rc6 41. Be2 Rc5 42. Rd4 Nc6 43. Rd2 Ke7 44. Kg2 Rh4 45. Kg3 Rh1 46. Kg2 Rh4 47. Kg3 Rh1 48. Kg2 1/2-1/2
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Zimina, Olga
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14777739              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Bc4 d6 5. d3 Be7 6. O-O Nf6 7. Nd5 O-O 8. c3 Rb8 9. a4 a6 10. Nxe7+ Qxe7 11. Bg5 h6 12. Bh4 Be6 13. Nd2 g5 14. Bg3 b5 15. axb5 axb5 16. Bb3 Rfc8 17. Re1 Ra8 18. Rxa8 Rxa8 19. Nf1 b4 20. Ne3 bxc3 21. bxc3 Ra3 22. Bd5 Qd7 23. h4 Bxd5 24. Nxd5 Nxd5 25. exd5 Ne7 26. Qc1 Ra4 27. hxg5 Rg4 28. gxh6 f5 29. d4 f4 30. dxe5 fxg3 31. f3 Rg6 32. e6 Qa4 33. Qb2 Qh4 34. Qb8+ Kh7 35. Qf8 Rxh6 36. Kf1 Qg5 37. Kg1 Rg6 38. f4 Qh4 39. Kf1 Rg8 40. Qf7+ Rg7 41. Qf8 Qh1+ 42. Ke2 Qxg2+ 43. Kd1 Qxd5+ 44. Kc1 g2 0-1
Abdulla, Khayala
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14777742              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nc6 4. Ngf3 Nf6 5. e5 Nd7 6. Bd3 Nb4 7. Be2 c5 8. c3 Nc6 9. Bd3 cxd4 10. cxd4 Qb6 11. O-O Nxd4 12. Nxd4 Qxd4 13. Nf3 Qb6 14. a4 Be7 15. Qc2 Nc5 16. Bb5+ Bd7 17. b4 Bxb5 18. bxc5 Qa6 19. axb5 Qxa1 20. c6 b6 21. Bh6 Qxf1+ 22. Kxf1 gxh6 23. Qa4 O-O 24. h3 Kh8 25. Ke2 Rfc8 26. Nh2 a6 27. bxa6 Rc7 28. Ng4 Rca7 29. g3 Rxa6 30. Qf4 Rf8 31. Qxh6 Raa8 32. Nf6 Bxf6 33. Qxf6+ Kg8 34. Qg5+ Kh8 35. h4 Rac8 36. h5 h6 37. Qxh6+ Kg8 38. Qf6 Kh7 39. g4 Rxc6 40. h6 Rg8 41. Qxf7+ Kh8 42. g5 Rxg5 43. Qf6+ Kh7 44. Qxg5 Rc7 45. Qf6 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Smirnova, Ekaterina
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14777749              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Qa5 9. Nb3 Qh5 10. e3 d6 11. h3 Qxd1 12. Rxd1 a5 13. Nb5 a4 14. N3d4 Na5 15. Na3 Nd7 16. Bd2 Nc5 17. Rac1 Bd7 18. Bxa5 Rxa5 19. Nac2 Raa8 20. Nb4 e6 21. Nd3 Rfd8 22. Rb1 Be8 23. Nb4 Rab8 24. b3 Ra8 25. Nbc2 axb3 26. axb3 e5 27. Nb5 Bxb5 28. cxb5 Ra2 29. Nb4 Ra5 30. Bf1 Ra3 31. Bc4 e4 32. Nd5 Be5 33. Rd2 Kg7 34. Nb6 Nd7 35. Nxd7 Rxd7 36. b6 Bc3 37. Rd5 Kf8 38. Rc1 Ra1 39. Rxa1 Bxa1 40. Ra5 Bf6 41. Bd5 Bd8 42. Bxe4 Bxb6 43. Rb5 Ba7 44. Bxb7 Rc7 45. b4 f5 46. Bd5 Ke7 47. Kg2 Kf6 48. Ra5 Re7 49. Bc6 Bb8 50. b5 Ra7 51. Ra6 Rxa6 52. bxa6 Ba7 53. Kf3 Ke5 54. Ke4+ 1/2-1/2
Gevorgyan, Irina
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14777762              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. e5 Qe7 7. Qe2 Nd5 8. h4 f6 9. exf6 Qxe2+ 10. Bxe2 Nxf6 11. Nc3 Bb4 12. Bd2 Bb7 13. a3 Be7 14. O-O-O O-O-O 15. Be3 c5 16. Bf4 Rhf8 17. f3 Nh5 18. Bh2 Bxh4 19. Bg1 Bg5+ 20. Kb1 Ng3 21. Rxh7 Nxe2 22. Nxe2 Bh6 23. Bxc5 d6 24. Bd4 Rd7 25. Ng3 c5 26. Bc3 Bf4 27. Rxg7 d5 28. Rxd7 Kxd7 29. Ne4 Rc8 30. Nf6+ Kd6 31. Bd2 Be5 32. Ng4 Bg3 33. Rh1 Kc6 34. Rh6+ Kb5 35. Rh7 Kc6 36. Rh6+ Kb5 37. b3 Bc6 38. a4+ Kb6 39. Ne3 Kb7 40. Nf5 Be5 41. Re6 Bb8 42. Ne7 Bd7 43. Re1 Rh8 44. Nxd5 Rh2 45. Nf6 Bc6 46. Re7+ Kb6 47. a5+ Ka6 48. Re6 Kb7 49. a6+ Kb6 50. Nd7+ 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Michelle Catherina, P
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14780585              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 c5 4. Nf3 Be7 5. h3 b6 6. Nbd2 Bb7 7. Bd3 d5 8. c3 O-O 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qe2 Ne4 11. Rfd1 Ndf6 12. Ne5 Qc8 13. a4 Rd8 14. a5 Nxd2 15. Rxd2 c4 16. Bc2 b5 17. Bg5 h6 18. Bh4 Re8 19. Qf3 Rf8 20. a6 Bc6 21. Rdd1 Qc7 22. g4 Rae8 23. g5 hxg5 24. Bxg5 Ne4 25. Bxe7 Rxe7 26. Qg2 Ree8 27. f3 Nd6 28. Kf2 f5 29. Rg1 Ba8 30. Qg6 Qe7 31. Qh5 Rf6 32. Ng6 Rxg6 33. Rxg6 Rf8 34. Rag1 Ne8 35. Rh6 g6 36. Rh8+ 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Kyrkjebo, Hanna B.
10th Sharjah International Cup fpr Women
Sharjah Chess Club
2020
14828327              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. a4 c6 8. Re1 b6 9. d5 cxd5 10. Nxd5 Nxd5 11. Bxd5 Rb8 12. h3 Nf6 13. b3 Nxd5 14. Qxd5 Bb7 15. Qd3 f5 16. exf5 Bf6 17. Qe3 Bxf3 18. gxf3 Rb7 19. Ba3 Rbf7 20. Rad1 Be7 21. f4 Rxf5 22. Bb2 Qe8 23. fxe5 Qg6+ 24. Kh1 Rf3 25. Rg1 Qh5 26. Rxg7+ Kxg7 27. exd6+ Bf6 28. Qe7+ Qf7 29. Qxf7+ Kxf7 0-1
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Reinderman, Dimitri
Torneo Batavia 2020
Amsterdam OLA
2020
14829839              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. c3 Nf6 5. Qe2 Bg4 6. d4 cxd4 7. cxd4 d5 8. e5= Nd7 9. Be3 e6 10. O-O a6 11. Ba4 b5 12. Bd1 Be7 13. Nbd2 O-O 14. Bc2 Nb4 15. Bb1 Rc8 16. Nb3 f5 17. exf6 Nxf6 18. h3 Bh5 19. a3 Nc6 20. Nbd2 Qe8 21. Re1 Bd6 22. a4 Bb4 23. axb5 axb5 24. g4 Bg6 25. Qxb5 Ne4 26. Qe2 Rb8 27. Ra2 Nxd2 28. Nxd2 Bxb1 29. Rxb1 e5 30. dxe5 Nxe5 31. Ra7 Bxd2 32. Bxd2 Nf3+ 33. Kf1 Qe4 34. Re1 Rbe8 35. Bc3 Nh2+ 36. Kg1 Nf3+ 37. Kf1 Nd2+ 38. Kg1 Nf3+ 39. Kf1 Nh2+ 40. Kg1 Nf3+ 1/2-1/2
Warakomski, Tomasz
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Torneo Batavia 2020
Amsterdam OLA
2020
14829840              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. Bc4 Nc6 4. Nf3 g6 5. O-O Bg7 6. h3 e6 7. d3 Nge7 8. a3 O-O 9. Ba2 h6 10. Be3 f5 11. Qd2 Kh7 12. exf5 gxf5 13. Rae1 Ng6 14. Qd1 f4 15. Bd2 d5 16. Na4 Qd6 17. c4 d4 18. b4 b6 19. Re4 e5 20. Qe2 cxb4 21. c5 Qf6 22. axb4 b5 23. Nb2 Bf5 24. Ra1 Rfd8 25. Bb3 a6 26. Ra2 Nge7 27. g4 Bxe4 28. dxe4= Ra7 29. Nd3 Ng6 30. Bd5 Rc8 31. Kg2 Nce7 32. Bb3 Nh4+ 33. Nxh4 Qxh4 34. Ne1 Qf6 35. Nf3 Rd8 36. Qd3 Ng6 37. Bd5 Qe7 38. Bb3 Bf6 39. Ra1 Nh4+ 40. Nxh4 Bxh4 41. f3 Bg3 42. Bd5 h5 43. Qb3 Kg7 44. Be6 hxg4 45. Bxg4 Qf7 46. Be6 Qg6 47. Bf5 Qf7 48. Be6 Qe7 49. Rg1 Kf6 50. Bg4 Qf7 51. Qxf7+ Kxf7 52. Rc1 Rc7 53. Ra1 Rc6 54. Ra3 Bh4 55. Kf1 Ke8 56. Ke2 Ra8 57. Kd3 a5 58. bxa5 Be7 59. Ra1 Bxc5 60. h4 Bf8 61. h5 b4 62. Bf5 b3 63. Bg6+ Ke7 64. Bh7 Kf7 65. Rg1 Ba3 66. Bg6+ Ke7 67. Bf5 b2 68. h6 Rc1 69. Rg7+ Kf8 70. Rb7 b1=Q+ 71. Rxb1 Rxb1 72. Kc4 Rd1 73. h7 Kg7 0-1
Admiraal, Miguoel
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Torneo Batavia 2020
Amsterdam OLA
2020
14240532              1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. O-O Nb6 7. Nc3 Be7 8. d3 O-O 9. a3 Re8 10. b4 a5 11. b5 Nd4 12. Bb2 Bf8 13. e3 Nxf3+ 14. Bxf3 a4 15. Rc1 f5 16. Kh1 Kh8 17. e4 Ra5 18. Qe2 Bc5 19. exf5 Bxf5 20. Be4 Bxe4+ 21. Nxe4 Bd4 22. Bxd4 exd4 23. Qh5 Re7 24. Ng5 g6 25. Qh4 Kg8 26. Rce1 Ra8 27. Re4 Qd5 28. Kg1 Rd7 29. Rfe1 Rf8 30. Re7 h5 31. Nh7 1-0
Aronian, Levon
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Gibraltar Masters 2019
Caleta
2019
14247965              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. a4 b4 9. a5 d6 10. d3 Be6 11. Bxe6 fxe6 12. Nbd2 Qe8 13. c3 Nh5 14. Nc4 Rb8 15. Be3= Bf6 16. d4 bxc3 17. bxc3 exd4 18. cxd4 Rb5 19. Rc1 Bd8 20. Bd2 Nb4 21. Qe2 Nf4 22. Bxf4 Rxf4 23. Rb1 Nc6 24. Rxb5 axb5 25. Na3 Na7 26. Qd2 Rf7 27. d5 e5 28. Rd1 h6 29. a6 Qd7 30. Nc2 g5 31. Nb4 g4 32. Ne1 Bg5 33. Qc2 Qc8 34. Ned3 Kg7 35. Ra1 Qb8 36. Qe2 h5 37. h3 Qb6 38. hxg4 h4 39. Kh2 Qd4 40. Re1 Qc3 41. Qc2 Qd4 42. Kh3 Kh6 43. f3 Kg6 44. Rd1 Kg7 45. Qf2 Be3 46. Qxh4 Rf6 47. Nf4 Qxd1 48. Nh5+ Kg8 49. Nxf6+ Kf7 50. Qh7+ Kxf6 51. g5+ Bxg5 52. Qf5+ Ke7 53. Qxg5+ Kf7 54. Qf5+ Ke7 55. Nc6+ Nxc6 56. Qe6+ Kf8 57. dxc6 Qh1+ 58. Kg3 Qe1+ 59. Kg4 1-0
Sadzikowski, Daniel
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Festival di Gibilterra - Masters 2019
Caleta ING
2019
14247978              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bf4 Bg4 7. Qb3 Qd7 8. Nd2 e6 9. Ngf3 Bxf3 10. Nxf3 Bd6 11. Bd2 O-O 12. Qc2 Rac8 13. a3 h6 14. O-O Qc7 15. g3 Na5 16. Rae1 Nc4 17. Qc1 Ne4 18. Bxh6 gxh6 19. Bxe4 dxe4 20. Rxe4 Kg7 21. Rg4+ Kf6 22. Qxh6+ Ke7 23. Re1 Qa5 24. Rg5 Qb6 25. Rg7 Kd8 26. Ng5 Rc7 27. Rxe6 Kc8 28. Rxf7 Rd8 29. Rxc7+ Qxc7 30. Qg6 Be7 31. Ne4 Nxb2 32. h4 Bxa3 33. h5 Na4 34. Re8 Nxc3 35. Qf5+ Kb8 36. Rxd8+ Qxd8 37. Nxc3 a6 38. Nd5 Bf8 39. Nf4 Bd6 40. h6 Qf8 41. Qg5 Qe8 42. h7 Ka7 43. Ne6 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Gunina, Valentina
Festival di Gibilterra - Masters 2019
Caleta ING
2019
14248100              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Nb5 d6 6. c4 Be7 7. N5c3 Be6 8. Nd5= Rc8 9. Nbc3 a6 10. Be3 Bg5 11. Bb6 Qd7 12. Bd3 Bd8 13. Be3 Nge7 14. O-O O-O 15. Rc1 f5 16. f3 Qe8 17. b4 Bxd5 18. Nxd5 f4 19. Bf2 Nd4 20. Bxd4 exd4 21. Bb1 Nxd5 22. exd5 Qe3+ 23. Kh1 Qa3 24. Qxd4 Qxb4 25. Qe4 Bf6 26. Qxh7+ Kf7 27. Rfe1 Be5 28. Qg6+ Kg8 29. Qe6+ Kh8 30. Qh3+ 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Benmesbah, Natacha
Festival di Gibilterra - Masters 2019
Caleta ING
2019
14249962              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 b6 4. Nd2 Bb7 5. Ngf3 Be7 6. Bd3 c5 7. c3 cxd4 8. exd4 O-O 9. O-O d6 10. Re1 Nbd7 11. Nc4 Qc7 12. a4 a6 13. h3 Rfe8 14. Bg3 Bc6 15. Qe2= Rab8 16. Ng5 Nf8 17. Nd2 b5 18. axb5 axb5 19. Nge4 N8d7 20. Rec1 Nxe4 21. Nxe4= Nf6 22. b4 Nxe4 23. Bxe4 Bxe4 24. Qxe4 Qb7 25. Qxb7 Rxb7 26. Ra6 Rd8 27. Rc6 Kf8 28. Ra1 Ke8 29. Raa6 d5 30. Kf1 Kd7 31. Be5 g6 32. g4 h5 33. gxh5 gxh5 34. Bd6= Bxd6 35. Rxd6+ Ke7 36. Rxd8 Kxd8 37. Ra8+ Ke7 38. Ke2 Kf6 39. h4 Kf5 40. Rg8 f6 41. Kd3 Rb6 42. f3 Kf4 43. Rh8 Kxf3 44. Rxh5 f5 45. Rg5 Ra6 46. Rg6 f4 47. h5 Kf2 48. h6 Ra1 49. Rxe6 f3 50. Rf6 Rd1+ 51. Kc2 Rh1 52. c4 Ke3 53. cxb5 f2 54. h7 Rxh7 55. b6 Rb7 56. Kc3 Ke2 57. Re6+ Kf1 58. Rf6 Re7 59. b5 Ke2 60. Kb4 f1=Q 61. Rxf1 Kxf1 62. Kc5 Ke2 63. Kxd5 Kd3 64. Kd6 Re8 65. d5 Kc4 66. Kc6 Rc8+ 67. Kd7 Rh8 68. d6 Kxb5 69. Kc7 Rh7+ 70. d7 Rxd7+ 71. Kxd7 Kxb6 1/2-1/2
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Chen, Jonathan
Festival di Gibilterra - Masters 2019
Caleta ING
2019
14251369              1.c4 e5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 c6 4.Nf3 e4 5.Nd4 d5 6.cxd5 cxd5 7.d3= Qb6 8.dxe4 Bc5 9.e3 dxe4 10.Nc3 O-O 11.O-O Bg4 12.Qa4 Bd7 13.Qc4= Bxd4 14.Qxd4 Bc6 15.Rd1 Na6 16.Qxb6 axb6 17.Bd2 Rfc8 18.Bh3 Rd8 19.Ne2 Nc5 20.Nd4 Bd5 21.b3 h5 22.Bc3 Nd3 23.Bf1 Rdc8 24.Be1= Ne5 25.Be2 g6 26.h3 Nf3+ 27.Bxf3 exf3 28.a4 Ne4 29.Nxf3 Bxb3 30.Rd4 Nc5 31.Rb4 Bxa4 32.Nd4 Bd7 33.Rxa8 Rxa8 34.Kg2 Nd3 35.Rb1= Bc6+ 36.Kf1 Be4 37.f3 Nxe1 38.Rxe1 Bd3+ 39.Kg1 b5 40.Rd1 Ra3 41.e4 b4 42.Kf2 b3 43.Rxd3 b2 44.Rxa3 b1=Q 45.Rb3 Qd1 46.Ke3 Qg1+ 0-1
Koehler Gerhard (GER)
Sukandar Irine Kharisma (INA)
It (open) \
Gibraltar (England)
2019
14276190              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.e3 c5 4.Bd3 b6 5.O-O Bb7 6.b3 Be7 7.Bb2 O-O 8.Nbd2 d6 9.Re1 Nbd7 10.c4 h6 11.Qc2 d5 12.Rad1 Rc8 13.Qb1 Qc7 14.cxd5 Nxd5 15.e4 Nb4 16.Bf1 Rfd8 17.a3 Nc6 18.d5 Nce5 19.Nxe5= Nxe5 20.Nc4 Nxc4 21.bxc4 exd5 22.exd5 Bd6 23.g3 Re8 24.Qf5 Rcd8 25.Bd3 f6 26.Qh7+ Kf8 27.Bg6 Qc8 1-0
Sukandar Irine Kharisma (INA)
Pereira Fernando (POR)
It (open) (rapid)
Lisbon (Portugal)
2019
14332825              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 d6 6. f3 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. Be3= Be6 9. Nd5 Bxd5 10. exd5 Nb4 11. c4 a5 12. Qd2 b6 13. Be2 O-O 14. O-O Na6 15. Nc1 Nd7 16. Bd3 f5 17. Ne2 f4 18. Bf2 Bh4 19. Nc3 Bxf2+ 20. Qxf2 Nac5 21. Bc2= Qg5 22. b3 Nf6 23. a3 e4 24. Nxe4 Nfxe4 25. Bxe4 Qf6 26. Rae1 g6 27. Bc2 Qb2 28. h4 Qxa3 29. h5 Qb2 30. hxg6 hxg6 31. Bxg6 Qf6 32. Bc2 Kg7 33. Re2 Rae8 34. Rfe1 Re5 35. Rxe5 dxe5 36. g4 Rh8 37. Qe2 e4 38. g5 Qd4+ 39. Kg2 Qe5 40. Rg1= Qb2 41. fxe4 Qc3 42. Kf1 Rh3 43. Bd1 Re3 44. Qh2 Qd3+ 45. Be2 Qb1+ 0-1
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Demchenko, Anton
9th HDBank International Chess Tournament 2019 - Masters
Ho Chi Minh city
2019
14373299              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. d4 Be7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O dxc4 7. Qc2 b6 8. Na3 Bb7 9. Nxc4 Be4 10. Qa4 Qd7 11. Qb3 Qd5 12. Bf4 Nc6 13. Rfd1 Nb4 14. Rac1 b5 15. Ncd2 Qxb3 16. axb3 Bc2 17. Rf1 Nfd5 18. Bxc7 Rac8 19. Ba5 Nc6 20. Rxc2 Nxa5 21. Rfc1 Rxc2 22. Rxc2 Bb4 23. e3 h6 24. Bf1 a6 25. Be2 Rd8 26. Bd1 g5 27. Ne5 Bd6 28. Nd3 Nb4 29. Nxb4 Bxb4 30. Nf3 Bd6 31. Rc1 f6 32. Kf1 Ra8 33. Ne1 Kf7 34. Nd3 Ke7 35. b4 Nc4 36. b3 Nb6 37. Bf3 Ra7 38. Rc6 Nd7 39. Nc5 a5 40. bxa5 Bxc5 41. dxc5 Ne5 42. Rb6 Nxf3 43. c6 Rxa5 44. g4 Nxh2+ 45. Kg2 Nxg4 46. b4 Ra2 47. Rxb5 Nxe3+ 48. Kf3 Nd5 49. Rb7+ Kd6 50. b5 Ra3+ 51. Kg2 Rb3 52. Rd7+ Ke5 53. Rb7 h5 54. c7 Nxc7 55. Rxc7 Rxb5 0-1
Nasanjargal, Urtnasan
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
3rd Sharjah Masters 2019
Sharjah
2019
14381535              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 e6 4. O-O c5 5. c4 Nc6 6. d4 dxc4 7. dxc5 Qxd1 8. Rxd1 Bxc5 9. Nbd2 Ke7 10. Nxc4 Ne4 11. Be3 Bxe3 12. Nxe3 Bd7 13. Nc4 Rab8 14. Rxd7+ Kxd7 15. Nfe5+ Nxe5 16. Nxe5+ Ke7 17. Bxe4 f6 18. Nc4 b6 19. f4 Rbc8 20. b3 h5 21. h4 Rhd8 22. a4 Rc5 23. Kf2 g5 24. hxg5 fxg5 25. Rh1 gxf4 26. gxf4 Rf8 27. Ke3 Rg8 28. Ne5 Rc3+ 29. Bd3 Rxb3 30. Rxh5 Rg7 31. Nc6+ Kd6 32. Nd4 Rb4 33. Rh6 Rg3+ 34. Ke4 Rxa4 35. Rxe6+ Kc7 36. Bb5 1-0
Ganguly, Surya Shekhar
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
III Open Sharjah Masters 2019
Sharjah EAU
2019
14381708              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e3 O-O 5. Bd2 c5 6. a3 Bxc3 7. Bxc3 Ne4 8. Ne2 b6 9. d5 d6 10. f3 Nxc3 11. Nxc3 e5 12. Bd3 Qh4+ 13. g3 Qh6 14. Qe2 f5 15. h4= Nd7 16. e4 Nf6 17. exf5 Nh5 18. g4 Ng3 19. Qd2 Nxh1 20. Qxh6 gxh6 21. Ne4 h5 22. Ke2 hxg4 23. fxg4 h5 24. Rxh1 hxg4 25. Nxd6 Rf6 26. Ne8 Rxf5 27. Bxf5 Bxf5 28. Rf1 Bg6 29. Nf6+ Kg7 30. h5 Bf7 31. h6+ Kxh6 32. Nxg4+ Kg7 33. Nxe5 Bh5+ 34. Kd2 Re8 35. Re1 Rf8 36. Rg1+ Kh6 37. d6 Rd8 38. d7 Be8 39. Rg8 Rxd7+ 40. Nxd7 Bxd7 41. Ra8 1-0
Chanda, Sandipan
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
III Open Sharjah Masters 2019
Sharjah EAU
2019
14381744              1. e4 g6 2. d4 d6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. f4 Nf6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. e5 dxe5 7. dxe5 Qxd1+ 8. Nxd1 Nfd7 9. Bc4 Nb6 10. Bb3 Na6 11. Be3 c5 12. Nd2 Bd7 13. Nc3 Bc6 14. O-O e6 15. Rae1 Nd5 16. Nxd5 exd5 17. c3 b6 18. Bf2 Rae8 19. Bh4 Nc7 20. Bc2 d4 21. cxd4 cxd4 22. Bb3 Bd5 23. Ne4 Bxb3 24. axb3 Nd5 25. Nd6 Re6 26. Nb5 d3 27. Rf3 a5 28. Rd1 Bh6 29. Bg3 Nb4 30. Be1 f6 31. Bxb4 axb4 32. Nd4 Re7 33. e6 f5 34. Rdxd3 Rc8 35. Kf2 Rc1 36. Ne2 Rc2 37. Rd6 b5 38. g3 Re8 39. Rfd3 Bf8 40. Ra6= Rxb2 41. Rc6 Kg7 42. h3 Kf6 43. Re3 Be7 44. g4 h6 45. Rd3 Bf8 46. Re3 Be7 47. Rd3 Bf8 48. Re3 1/2-1/2
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Kuybokarov, Temur
III Open Sharjah Masters 2019
Sharjah EAU
2019
14382397              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bf4 Bg4 7. Qb3 Qd7 8. Nd2 e6 9. Ngf3 Bxf3 10. Nxf3 Bd6 11. Bd2 O-O 12. Qc2 Rac8 13. a3 Na5 14. Bg5= Ne4 15. Bxe4 dxe4 16. Qxe4 h6 17. Be3 Qb5 18. Qc2 Rfe8 19. a4 Qc4 20. Qe2 e5 21. Qxc4 Nxc4 22. O-O-O e4 23. Nd2 Nb6 24. Kc2 f5 25. g3 g5 26. d5 Nxa4 27. h4 f4 28. gxf4 gxf4 29. Bd4 Nc5 30. Rhg1+ Kf8 31. Rg6 Be5 32. Bxc5+ Kf7 33. h5 Bf6 34. Nb3 e3 35. fxe3 fxe3 36. Rf1 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Panda, Sambit
III Open Sharjah Masters 2019
Sharjah EAU
2019
14388833              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 d5 4. Nf3 dxc4 5. Bg2 Bb4+ 6. Bd2 c5 7. Bxb4 cxb4 8. Ne5 O-O 9. Nxc4 Nc6 10. e3 e5 11. d5 b5 12. O-O Bg4 13. Qd2 bxc4 14. dxc6 Qb6 15. Qc2 Qb5 16. Rc1 Rad8 17. Nd2 Be2 18. c7 Rd7 19. Nxc4 Bd3 20. Qb3 Rc8 21. Bh3 Rdxc7 22. Qxd3 Rxc4 23. Rd1 e4 24. Qe2 Qe5 25. Bxc8 Rxc8 26. Rac1 Re8 27. Rd4 Qe6 28. Rxb4 Qxa2 29. Rbc4 h5 30. Rc8 Rxc8 31. Rxc8+ Kh7 32. Kg2 h4 33. gxh4 Qe6 34. Rc7 Ng4 35. h3 Qe5 36. Qxg4 Qxc7 37. Qxe4+ Kg8 38. b4 Qd7 39. Qa8+ Kh7 40. Qe4+ Kg8 41. h5 Qd8 42. h4 Qd1 43. Qf3 Qd7 44. Kg3 Qd6+ 45. Qf4 Qd1 46. Qb8+ Kh7 47. Qxa7 Qg1+ 48. Kf3 Qd1+ 49. Ke4 Qb1+ 50. Kf4 Qxb4+ 51. Qd4 Qe1 52. Qe4+ Kg8 53. Qa8+ Kh7 54. Qf3 Kg8 55. Kg3 Qg1+ 56. Kh3 Qf1+ 57. Kh2 Qc4 58. Kg3 Kh7 59. Qg4 Qc7+ 60. Kg2 Qc6+ 61. Kg3 Qd6+ 62. Qf4 Qd5 63. e4 Qb3+ 64. Kg2 Qc4 65. Qf5+ Kg8 66. h6 gxh6 67. Kg3 Qd3+ 68. f3 Qe3 69. Kg4 Kg7 70. Kh5 Qb6 71. e5= Qe3 72. Qf6+ Kg8 73. f4 Qe4 74. Kxh6 Qh7+ 75. Kg5 Qd3 76. f5 Qa3 77. Kh6 Qf8+ 78. Kh5 Qe8 79. e6 Kh7 80. Qxf7+ Qxf7+ 81. exf7 1-0
Le, Thanh Tu
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3
Ulaanbaatar
2019
14400251              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be2 e5 7. Nb3 Be7 8. a4 O-O 9. O-O Be6 10. Bf3 Qc7 11. Re1 Rc8 12. h3 h6 13. Be3 Nbd7 14. Nd2 Nf8 15. a5 Ng6 16. Na4 Nd7 17. c4 Bg5 18. Bxg5 hxg5 19. Bg4 Bxg4 20. Qxg4 Nf6 21. Qxg5= Qxa5 22. c5 dxc5 23. Nc4 Qb4 24. Ncb6 Rab8 25. Nxc8 Rxc8 26. h4 Nf4 27. Qxe5= Nd3 28. Qf5 Re8 29. Re3 c4 30. e5 Nd5 31. e6 fxe6 32. Rxe6 Rd8 33. Re4 b5 34. Nc3 Nf6 35. Re2 Nxb2 36. Ne4 Nxe4 37. Rxe4 Nd3 38. Rxa6 Qc5 39. Qe6+ Kh8 40. Rg4 Qxf2+ 41. Kh2 Qf8 42. Ra7 Rd6 43. Qe3 Qb8 44. Rgxg7 Re6+ 45. Qg3 Qxg3+ 46. Kxg3 Re3+ 47. Kh2 Re8 48. h5 Nf4 49. Rh7+ Kg8 50. Rag7+ Kf8 51. h6 1-0
Aulia, Medina Warda
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3
Ulaanbaatar
2019
14400275              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nc6 4. O-O Bd7 5. Re1 a6 6. Bxc6 Bxc6 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 e6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. c4 Nf6 11. Qf3 e5 12. Bg5 Be7 13. Nc3 Qd7 14. Bxf6= Bxf6 15. Red1 Qe6 16. Qd3 O-O 17. b4 Be7 18. a4 Rfc8 19. g3 h5 20. Rab1 h4 21. a5 g6 22. Na4 hxg3 23. hxg3 Kg7 24. Nb6 Rh8 25. Nxa8 Qh3 26. Qf3 Rxa8 27. b5 axb5 28. cxb5 cxb5 29. Rxb5 Qe6 30. Kg2 Ra6 31. Qd3 Qc8 32. Qd5 Ra7 33. Rdb1= Qd8 34. Rb6 Kf6 35. a6 Qc8 36. Rb7 Qa8 37. R1b3 1-0
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Nguyen, Thi Thanh An
Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3
Ulaanbaatar
2019
14400280              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Qe7 5. a3 Bxd2+ 6. Qxd2 O-O 7. Nc3 d5 8. e3 b6 9. cxd5 exd5 10. Bd3 c5 11. O-O Rd8 12. Ne5 Bb7 13. Bf5 Nc6 14. f4 g6 15. Bc2 Rac8 16. Rad1 Kg7 17. Qf2 Ba6 18. Rfe1 b5 19. Bd3 c4 20. Be2 Ne4 21. Nxe4 dxe4 22. Rf1 f6 23. Nxc6 Rxc6 24. Qe1 Bc8 25. Rc1 Be6 26. g4 Bd5 27. Rf2 Qc7 28. h4 a5 29. h5 Bf7 30. hxg6 hxg6 31. Rh2 g5 32. f5 b4 33. a4 Rh8 34. Rxh8 Kxh8 35. Kg2 Kg7 36. Qh1 Qb8 37. Kf2 c3 38. bxc3 Rxc3 39. Rf1 Rc2 0-1
Altantuya, Boldbaatar
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma
Eastern Asia Chess Championships FIDE Zone 3.3
Ulaanbaatar
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays