Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Prada, C
     
14808982              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. h3 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bd7 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. Bf1= Re8 9. d4 h6 10. Be3 a6 11. Qd2 Bf8 12. d5 Ne7 13. Bd3 c6 14. dxc6 Nxc6 15. Bc4= Be6 16. Bxe6 fxe6 17. Rad1 Qc7 18. Qe2 Rad8 19. Na4 Qd7 20. Nb6 Qe7 21. Nc4= Nxe4 22. Bb6 Rc8 23. Qxe4 d5 24. Qe2 dxc4 25. Nxe5 Nxe5 26. Qxe5 Qf6 27. Rd7= Qxe5 28. Rxe5 Rb8 29. Ba7 Rbd8 30. Rxb7 Rd1+ 31. Kh2 Bd6 32. f4 Bxe5 33. fxe5= Rd2 34. c3 Rf8 35. Bd4 Rf1 36. Rb6 Kf7 37. Rb7+ Ke8 38. Rb8+ Kf7 39. Rb7+ Ke8 40. Rb6 1/2-1/2
Brito Carrascal, Isabela
Ibarra Prada, Sebastian Andres
Torneo Departamental de Bolivar 2020 - Sub 20 Absoluto
Liga de Ajedrez de Bolivar - (avenida del lago, complejo de raquetas)
2020
14809685              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. O-O O-O 6. d3 d6 7. Be3 Bb6 8. d4 exd4 9. Nxd4 Nxd4 10. Bxd4 Be6 11. Bb3 Bxb3 12. axb3 Re8 13. Bxb6 axb6 14. Rxa8= Qxa8 15. f3 Qc8 16. Re1 Qd7 17. Nd5 Nxd5 18. exd5 Rxe1+ 19. Qxe1 h6 20. h3 Kf8 21. Qe4 Qd8 22. Qh7 Qf6 23. Qh8+ Ke7 24. Qc8 Qd4+ 25. Kh2 Qc5 26. Qxb7 Qxc2 27. Qb8 Kd7 28. Qf8 Qf5 29. Qxg7 Qe5+ 30. Qxe5 dxe5 31. Kg3 Kd6 32. Kg4 Kxd5 33. Kf5 h5 34. Kg5 e4 35. fxe4+ Kxe4 36. Kxh5 f5 37. g3 Ke5 38. Kg5 Ke6 39. h4 c6 40. h5 b5 41. Kg6 Ke7 42. Kg7 f4 43. gxf4 Ke6 44. h6 Kf5 45. h7 1-0
Ibarra Prada, Sebastian Andres
Diaz Cabarcas, Maria Alejandra
Torneo Departamental de Bolivar 2020 - Sub 20 Absoluto
Liga de Ajedrez de Bolivar - (avenida del lago, complejo de raquetas)
2020
14388332              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c3 Bg7 4. Nbd2 d6 5. e4 Nbd7 6. Bc4 O-O 7. O-O e5 8. dxe5 dxe5 9. Re1 b6 10. Nf1 Bb7 11. Ng3 Re8 12. Qb3 Qe7 13. Bg5 Nc5 14. Qc2= Rad8 15. b4 Ne6 16. Bxe6 Qxe6 17. c4 h6 18. Bc1 Nd7 19. Bb2 Nb8 20. Rad1 Nc6 21. a3 Nd4 22. Nxd4 exd4 23. c5 d3 24. Qc1 Qd7 25. Rd2 h5 26. Bxg7 Kxg7 27. Qc3+ f6 28. f3 Qd4+ 29. Qxd4 Rxd4 30. cxb6 cxb6 31. Ne2 Rd7 32. Nf4 f5 33. e5= Ba6 34. e6 Rd6 35. Red1 Bc4 36. Nxd3 Bxe6 37. Nf4 Rxd2 38. Nxe6+ Rxe6 39. Rxd2 Kf6 40. Kf2 Kg5 41. g3 Kf6 42. Rd7 a6 43. a4 a5 44. bxa5 bxa5 45. Rd5 Re5 46. Rd6+ Re6 47. Rd5 Re5 48. Rd4 Ke6 1/2-1/2
David Xapelli, Antoni
Prada Villagrasa, Adria
XIII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B
Llinars del Vallès
2019
14457976              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 O-O 8. Bc4= Nc6 9. Qd2 Bd7 10. O-O-O Rc8 11. Bb3 Nxd4 12. Bxd4 b5 13. Bxa7 b4 14. Nd5 Nxd5 15. Bxd5 Qa5 16. Bd4 Ba4 17. b3 Bb5 0-1
Prada Rodriguez, Andres
Castano Herrera, Saray
Nacional Amateur 2019 Sub1700
Coliseo Menor Calle 19 con car
2019
14460013              1. d4 Nf6 2. Bf4 e6 3. e3 d5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Nbd2 Bd6 6. Bg3 Qe7 7. Bd3 e5 8. dxe5 Bxe5 9. Nxe5 Nxe5 10. Be2 Bd7 11. Nf3 Nxf3+ 12. Bxf3 Bc6 13. O-O O-O 14. h3 Rad8 15. Qd4 Rfe8 16. Qxa7 Ne4 17. Bxe4 dxe4 18. Rad1 Rd7 19. Rxd7 Qxd7 20. Qa5 Rc8 21. Qg5 h6 22. Qg4 Rd8 23. Qxd7 Rxd7 24. Be5 f6 25. Bd4 Rd5 26. Rd1 Bd7 27. b3 c5 28. c4 Rd6 29. Kf1 cxd4 30. exd4 Kf7 31. Ke2 f5 32. Ke3 Kf6 33. b4 b6 34. c5 bxc5 35. bxc5 Ra6 36. d5 Rxa2 37. c6 Bxc6 38. dxc6 Ke6 39. Rc1 Ra8 40. c7 Rc8 41. Kd4 Kd6 42. g3 g5 43. Rc5 h5 44. Rxf5 Rxc7 45. Rf6+ Kd7 46. Rf7+ Kd8 47. Rxc7 Kxc7 48. Kxe4 1-0
Linares Prada, Holvis De Jesus
Martinez Zabata, Jose Alejandro
IRT Clasico Sub 2200 Ferias del Sol Meri
Sala de Ajedrez del Estadio Me
2019
14460730              1. e4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bc4 g6 4. Ng5 e6 5. d4 h6 6. Nf3 Nxe4 7. Qe2 Nf6 8. O-O a6 9. d5 e5 10. Bd2 Bg7 11. Na3 O-O 12. Bc3 Re8 13. Rad1 Bg4 14. h3 Bxf3 15. Qxf3 Nbd7 16. Rfe1 Nc5 17. Bd3 Nxd3 18. Rxd3 Qd7 19. Nc4 e4 20. Rdd1 exf3 0-1
Benitez Robles, Ivan
Aguilera Prada, Alejandro
I Torneo Primavera Club de Ajedrez Alcorcon - Grupo B
SEGUNDA RONDA: Polideportivo Los Cantos. Calle Los Cantos, 28. 28922 Alcorcón
2019
14460770              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 4. Nf3 Bc5 5. O-O h6 6. c3 O-O 7. Bb3 d6 8. Bc2= Bg4 9. h3 Bh5 10. Nbd2 Re8 11. Re1 Nh7 12. Nf1 Qf6 13. Ng3 Bxf3 14. Qxf3 Qxf3 15. gxf3 Re6 16. Be3 Rg6 17. Rad1 h5 18. h4 Rf6 19. Kg2 Rg6 20. f4 Bb6 21. d4= Re6 22. d5 Bxe3 23. dxe6 Bxf4 24. exf7+ Kxf7 25. Nxh5 Nf6 26. Nxf4 exf4 27. Kf3= Nh5 28. Rg1 Ne5+ 29. Ke2 Rh8 30. Bb3+ Kf6 31. Bd5 b6 32. a3 g6 33. b4 Kg7 34. Rh1 Nf6 35. Rc1 f3+ 36. Kd1 Nfg4 37. Rc2 Nd3 38. Rf1 Rxh4 39. Bc4 Nde5 40. Bb5= Nf6 41. Re1 Nxe4 42. Rf1 Rh2 43. Ke1 c6 44. Ba4 Nd3+ 45. Kd1 Ndxf2+ 0-1
Medina Barrios, Lina Maria
Prada Rodriguez, Andres
Nacional Amateur 2019 Sub1700
Coliseo Menor Calle 19 con car
2019
14487833              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 h6 6. Nbd2 O-O 7. Bb3 d6 8. h3= Be6 9. Nf1 Nh5 10. d4 exd4 11. cxd4 Bb4+ 12. Bd2 Bxb3 13. Qxb3 Bxd2+ 14. N1xd2 b6 15. O-O Re8 16. Qd5 Nxd4 17. Nxd4 Re5 18. Qb3 Qd7 19. f4 Re7 20. Qd5 1-0
Suaza Sanabria, Laura Sofia
Prada Rodriguez, Andres
Nacional Amateur 2019 Sub1700
Coliseo Menor Calle 19 con car
2019
14503536              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bc5 6. Be3 Bb6 7. Bc4 O-O 8. Qd2 Na5 9. Be2 d6 10. O-O-O Bg4 11. f3 Bd7 12. g4 a6 13. g5 Ne8 14. f4 c6 15. h4 Nc7 16. Bf3 Nc4 17. Qd3 Nxe3 18. Qxe3 Re8 19. Qd3 Ne6 20. Nxe6 Rxe6 21. f5= Re8 22. Qxd6 Bc8 23. Qg3 Qc7 24. Qg2 Kh8 25. Rd3 Rd8 26. Rhd1 Rxd3 27. Rxd3= Qf4+ 28. Qd2 Qc7 29. h5 Bd7 30. Kb1 Rd8 31. Qd1 c5 32. Nd5 Qd6 33. Nxb6 Qxb6 34. Rxd7 1-0
Prada Rodriguez, Andres
Serrato Ramirez, Alison Ariana
Nacional Amateur 2019 Sub1700
Coliseo Menor Calle 19 con car
2019
14539167              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 g6 4. c4 Bg7 5. Be3 O-O 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. Qd2 e5 8. d5 a6 9. h4 Nh5 10. Nge2 Nc5 11. g4 Nf6 12. h5 Bxg4 13. fxg4 Nxg4 14. hxg6 fxg6 15. Bxc5 dxc5 16. Bh3 Qh4+ 17. Kd1 Nf2+ 18. Kc2 Nxh1 19. Rxh1 Qf2 20. Nd1 Qf3 21. Be6+ Kh8 22. Rh4 Qf6 23. Rh3 Qe7 24. Qe1 Rf6 25. Qh4 h6 26. Qg4 Raf8 27. Qg3= Rf3 28. Qxg6 Rxh3 29. Bxh3 Rf6 30. Qg3 Qf8 31. Bf5 b6 32. Ne3 h5 33. Qh4 Rh6 34. Qh2 Bf6 35. Be6 Qe8 36. Ng4 Rg6 37. Qxh5+ Kg7 38. b3 Qh8 39. Nxf6 Rxf6 40. Qxe5 Qh4 41. Qxc7+ Kh6 42. Qe5 Rf2 43. Qh8+ Kg5 44. Qg7+ Kh5 45. Bf7+ Rxf7 46. Qxf7+ Kh6 47. Qf4+ 1-0
Arribas Lopez, Sara
Aguilera Prada, Alejandro
I Torneo Primavera C.A. Alcorcon 2019 B
Alcorcón ESP
2019
14540700              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. c3 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. Nf3 e6 6. Ne5 Qf6 7. Nxc6 bxc6 8. Be5= Qf5 9. Bxg7 Nf6 10. Bxh8 Ne4 11. f3 Nd6 12. Be5 Qg5 13. Bxd6 cxd6 14. Nd2 Qxe3+ 15. Qe2 Qg5 16. Qf2 e5 17. dxe5 Qxe5+ 18. Be2 Bf5 19. O-O Rb8 20. Qd4 Qxe2 21. Rfe1 Qxe1+ 22. Rxe1+ Kf8 23. Qh8# 1-0
Aguilera Prada, Alejandro
Segura Conesa, Daniel
I Torneo Primavera C.A. Alcorcon 2019 B
Alcorcón ESP
2019
14556323              1. c4 Nc6 2. Nc3 e5 3. e3 f5 4. g3 e4 5. h4 Nf6 6. Nge2 Ne5 7. Nf4 Nf3+ 8. Ke2= Ne5 9. b3 Bb4 10. Bb2 Bxc3 11. Bxc3 Qe7 12. d4 exd3+ 13. Nxd3 Neg4 14. Bg2 O-O 15. Nf4 c6 16. Qd3 Re8 17. Rae1 Qa3 18. Qd2 d5 19. cxd5 Qa6+ 20. Kd1 cxd5 21. Kc1 Be6 22. Nxe6 Qxe6 23. Kb1 Rac8 24. Bd4 Ne4 25. Bxe4 fxe4 26. Ref1 Rf8 27. h5 Qa6 28. Bb2 Qd3+ 29. Qxd3 exd3 30. Rh4 Nxe3 31. Rc1 d2 32. fxe3 dxc1=Q+ 33. Bxc1 Rf1 0-1
Prada Ariza, Luis Eduardo
Valle, Efrain
IX Torneo de Ajedrez Gachantiva 21al 24 Junio IRT
Gachantiva
2019
14556353              1. d4 e6 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 a6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. e4 d6 6. Bd3 b5 7. O-O Be7 8. Qc2 Bb7 9. e5 bxc4 10. exf6 cxd3 11. Qb3 Bxf6 12. Qxb7 Nd7 13. Qxc6 O-O 14. Qxd6 Be7 15. Qf4 Nf6 16. Ne1 1-0
Suaza, Yesid Rodrigo
Prada Ariza, Luis Eduardo
IX Torneo de Ajedrez Gachantiva 21al 24 Junio IRT
Gachantiva
2019
14556386              1. d4 e6 2. Bf4 c6 3. Nd2 a6 4. c3 d5 5. Ngf3 b5 6. e4 Bb7 7. Bd3 c5 8. O-O Nc6 9. exd5 Qxd5 10. Be4 Qh5 11. Re1 Nf6 12. dxc5 Bxc5 13. Nb3 Rd8 14. Qc2 Nxe4 15. Qxe4 Na5 16. Qe2 Nxb3 17. axb3 O-O 18. b4 Bb6 19. Rad1 Rd5 20. Rxd5 Bxd5 21. Ne5 Qf5 22. Bg3 Rc8 23. Qg4 Qc2 24. Nd7 Bd8 25. Be5 Qg6 26. Qxg6 hxg6 27. Nc5 f6 28. Bd4 e5 29. Be3 a5 30. bxa5 Bxa5 31. Rd1 Bc4 32. Nb7 Bc7 33. Bc5 Ra8 34. Ba3 e4 35. Rd7 Be5 36. Nc5 f5 37. Rb7 Bxc3 38. Nd7 Bd4 0-1
Corredor Reyes, Jose Bernardino
Prada Ariza, Luis Eduardo
IX Torneo de Ajedrez Gachantiva 21al 24 Junio IRT
Gachantiva
2019
14556400              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e3 Bg7 4. g3 d6 5. Bg2 Bg4 6. f3 Bd7 7. Nge2 O-O 8. O-O c5 9. b3 Qc7 10. d4 Nc6 11. Bb2 Rae8 12. Rc1 e5 13. d5 Ne7 14. e4 1/2-1/2
Prada Ariza, Luis Eduardo
Franco Perez, William
IX Torneo de Ajedrez Gachantiva 21al 24 Junio IRT
Gachantiva
2019
14675122              1. Nf3 d5 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. b3 O-O 6. Bb2 b6 7. cxd5 exd5 8. O-O Bb7 9. d4 c5 10. Nbd2 Nc6 11. Rc1 Rc8 12. dxc5 Bxc5 13. a3 a5 14. Nh4 d4 15. Ndf3 Qd7 16. Qd3 Rcd8 17. Rfd1 Ng4 18. Qf5 Nh6 19. Qh5 f6 20. b4 axb4 21. axb4= Nxb4 22. Nxd4 Rfe8 23. e3 Bxg2 24. Nxg2 Qg4 25. Qh4 Qxh4 26. Nxh4 Ng4 27. Nhf3= Ne5 28. Nxe5 Rxe5 29. Nb3 Red5 30. Rxd5 Rxd5 31. e4 Rd8 32. Nxc5 bxc5 33. Rxc5= Nd3 34. Rb5 Nxb2 35. Rxb2 Rd7 36. Kg2 1/2-1/2
Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
XXXVI Torneo Abierto Collado Villalba A
Polideportivo Enrique Blas Echevarría c/ Feria Collado Villalba, Madrid, España
2019
14682846              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. d3 Bc5 4. Nf3 d6 5. Be2 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. b3 Be6 8. Bd2 h6 9. h3 Nh5 10. Nh2 Qf6 11. Bxh5 g6 12. d4 Bxd4 13. Be3 Bxc3 14. Qe2 Bxa1 15. Rxa1 Qg7 16. g4 gxh5 17. f3 f6 18. Kf1 hxg4 19. hxg4 Qg6 20. Qf2 h5 21. Ke2 Nb4 22. Rc1 Nxa2 23. Qh4 Nxc1+ 24. Kd2 Na2 25. gxh5 Qg2+ 26. Kd3 Nb4+ 27. Kc3 Qe2 28. h6 Qxc2+ 29. Kxb4 b5 30. h7+ Kh8 31. Bh6 c5+ 32. Kxb5 Qxb3+ 33. Kc6 Rac8+ 0-1
Prada, Susanna
Trapletti, Cosetta
47° Campionato Italiano dei Non Vedenti
Montesilvano
2019
14694422              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 d6 3. Bb2 e5 4. e3 Nbd7 5. d4 e4 6. Nfd2 d5 7. c4 c6 8. Be2 a6 9. Qc2 Be7 10. O-O O-O 11. Re1 Re8 12. Nf1 Nf8 13. Nbd2 Ng6 14. Ng3 Bf8 15. Rac1 Bd7 16. cxd5 cxd5 17. Qc7 Qxc7 18. Rxc7 Bc6 19. Nb1 Bd6 20. Rxc6 bxc6 21. Rc1 Rec8 22. Nf5 Bf8 23. Ba3 Bxa3 24. Nxa3 Kf8 25. Nd6 Rc7 26. b4 Ne8 27. Nxe8 Kxe8 28. h3 Kd7 29. Bg4+ Kd6 30. Nc2 Ne7 31. a4 a5 32. Rb1 axb4 33. Rxb4 Rca7 34. Rb2 Rxa4 35. Rb7 R4a7 36. Rb6 f5 37. Bh5 g6 38. Bd1 Ra1 39. Nxa1 Rxa1 40. Kf1 Rxd1+ 41. Ke2 Ra1 42. Rb7 h5 43. Rb8 Ra2+ 44. Ke1 Ra5 45. Rf8 Ra7 46. Rf6+ Kd7 47. h4 Ra8 48. Kf1 Rg8 49. Ke2 Rg7 50. f3 Ke8 51. Kf2 Rf7 52. Rd6 Rg7 53. Kg3 g5 54. Kh2 Rg6 55. Rxg6 Nxg6 56. hxg5 Kd7 57. Kh3 Ke6 58. g4 hxg4+ 59. fxg4 f4 60. exf4 Nxf4+ 61. Kh4 e3 62. Kg3 e2 63. Kf2 Kf7 64. Ke1 Kg6 65. Kf2 Kxg5 66. Kf3 Kh4 67. Kf2 Kxg4 68. Ke1 Kf3 69. Kd2 Kf2 0-1
Prada Villagrasa, Pau Manel
Menendez Cabrera, Enric
XII Open 2019
Sabadell SPA
2019
14694505              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d6 6. Nc3 Be6 7. Bb5 Nbd7 8. Bd2 a6 9. Ba4 b5 10. Nxb5 axb5 11. Bxb5 c6 12. Bxc6 Nb8 13. Bxa8 Na6 14. Bb7= Nc7 15. b4 Bd4 16. c3 Ba7 17. Bc6 Qe7 18. Qa4 Bb6 19. Rae1 Ng4 20. Qa3 Qh4 21. Nxh4 h6 22. Bb7 Nb5 23. Qa6 Bxf2+ 24. Rxf2 Nxf2 25. Kxf2 g5 26. Nf3 Bg4 27. Ng1 f5 28. Ke3 f4+ 29. Kf2 f3 30. Qxb5 fxg2+ 31. Kg3 h5 32. h4 d5 33. Bxd5+ Kg7 34. Qd7+ Bxd7 35. Bxg5 Rf5 36. exf5 Bxf5 37. Rxe5 Bxd3 38. Re7+ Kg6 39. Re6+ Kf5 40. Be4+ Bxe4 41. Re7 1-0
Gelmini, Marina Chiara
Prada, Susanna
XLVII Camp. italiano Non Vedenti
Montesilvano ITA
2019
14694512              1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. d3 Nd7 6. Be2 e6 7. b3 Ngf6 8. Ng3 Bg6 9. Bb2 Bd6 10. Qd2 Qc7 11. c4 a5 12. O-O O-O 13. h3 Qb6 14. d4 Qxb3 15. Bc1 Bb4 16. Qe3 Qxe3 17. Bxe3 Rfb8 18. Rfe1 Bd6 19. d5 cxd5 20. cxd5 Nxd5 21. Rad1 Rc8 22. Ng5 h6 23. Nxf7 Bxf7 24. Bf3 Rc2 25. Bd4 Rac8 26. Re5 Nxe5 27. Bxe5 Bc5 28. Kh2 Bxf2 29. Ne4 Rxa2 30. h4 Ra4 31. Ng3 Rxh4# 0-1
Prada, Susanna
Scata', Laura
XLVII Camp. italiano Non Vedenti
Montesilvano ITA
2019
14694573              1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. Bf4 Bg4 5. e3 e5 6. dxe5 Bb4+ 7. Nc3 O-O 8. exf6 Qxf6 9. Qc2 Bxf3 10. gxf3 Qh4 11. O-O-O Na5 12. cxd5 Qe7 13. Rg1 Ba3 14. bxa3 b5 15. Bh6 g6 16. Ne4 Qxa3+ 17. Kd2 Rad8 18. f4 Qe7 19. Qc3 c6 20. Nf6+ Kh8 21. Nh5+ Kg8 22. Qg7# 1-0
Delmonte, Davide
Prada, Susanna
XLVII Camp. italiano Non Vedenti
Montesilvano ITA
2019
14694618              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Bc4 Be7 5. O-O h6 6. d3 Nf6 7. Qd2 O-O 8. b3 d6 9. Ne2 Bg4 10. Nh4 Nh5 11. h3 Bg5 12. Nf5 Bxd2 13. Bxd2 Bxe2 14. Rfe1 Nd4 15. c3 Nc2 16. Rac1 Nxe1 17. Rxe1 0-1
Prada, Susanna
Gamba, Annamaria
XLVII Camp. italiano Non Vedenti
Montesilvano ITA
2019
14752844              1. e4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. d3 Bd6 5. g3 Nc6 6. Bg2 Bg4 7. O-O Qd7 8. Re1+ Nge7 9. c3 O-O-O 10. b4 Ng6 11. d4 h5 12. Qa4 Kb8 13. b5 Nce7 14. Ne5 Bxe5 15. dxe5 Bh3 16. e6 Bxe6 17. Be3 b6 18. Na3 h4 19. c4 hxg3 20. fxg3 Bh3 21. Bh1 d4 22. Rad1 Ne5 23. Qa6 Qc8 24. Qxc8+ Kxc8 25. Bg5 f6 26. Bc1 N5g6 1-0
Prada, Diogenes
Gutierrez, Jhonatan
TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA
BOGOTA, BULEVAR NIZA
2019
14752877              1. e4 d6 2. Nf3 Bg4 3. h3 Bh5 4. g4 Bg6 5. d3 e6 6. Bg2 Nf6 7. O-O Be7 8. Re1 d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Ne5 c6 11. a3 Nd7 12. c4 1/2-1/2
Prada, Diogenes
Ramos Ortiz, Carlos Alberto
TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA
BOGOTA, BULEVAR NIZA
2019
14760032              1. g3 d6 2. Bg2 Nf6 3. d3 g6 4. b3 Bg7 5. Bb2 O-O 6. Nd2 c6 7. e4 Na6 8. Ne2= Nc7 9. O-O e5 10. f4 Ng4 11. Qc1 Ne6 12. Nc4 b5 13. Ne3 Qb6 14. Rf3 Bh6 15. h3= Nxe3 16. Qxe3 Qxe3+ 17. Rxe3 exf4 18. gxf4 Nxf4 19. Nxf4 Bxf4 20. Rf3 g5 21. Bc1 Be5 22. Rb1 h6 23. Be3 Bc3 24. d4 b4 25. Rg3 a5 26. Rf1 f6 27. e5 dxe5 28. Bxc6 Ra6 29. d5 f5 30. Bc5 Rf6 31. Bb5 f4 32. Bxa6 Bxa6 33. d6 Rf7 34. Rff3 Bb5 35. Rg2 e4 36. Rf1 Bxf1 37. Kxf1 Kg7 38. Bb6 Be5 39. Bc7 e3 40. d7 Bxc7 41. d8=Q Bxd8 0-1
Gomez Hernandez, Juan Vicente
Prada, Diogenes
TORNEO IRT CLASICO NAVIDAD BOGOTA
BOGOTA, BULEVAR NIZA
2019
14779748              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Bb4+ 4. Nbd2 a5 5. e3 b6 6. a3 Bxd2+ 7. Qxd2 O-O 8. Be2 Bb7 9. b3 d6 10. Bb2 Nbd7 11. O-O Qe7 12. b4 axb4 13. axb4 Rxa1 14. Rxa1= Ra8 15. Rxa8+ Bxa8 16. Qc2 Bb7 17. Qa4 Qd8 18. Nd2 Qa8 19. Qxa8+ Bxa8 20. f3 Kf8 21. Kf2 Ke7 22. g4 g6 23. Kg3 e5 24. dxe5 dxe5 25. h4 Ne8 26. Ba3 f6 27. Bd1 c5 28. Ba4 cxb4 29. Bxb4+ Kd8 30. f4 exf4+ 31. exf4 Bb7 32. h5 gxh5 33. g5 fxg5 34. fxg5 Ne5 35. Bc3 Ng6 36. Bd4 h4+ 37. Kh2 Nd6 38. Bxb6+ Kc8 39. Bc2 Ba6 40. c5 Nf7 41. Bf5+ Kb8 42. c6 Ne7 43. Bd7 Ne5 44. Ne4 N7xc6 45. Bf5 Nf3+ 46. Kg2 Nce5 47. Be3 Bc8 48. Bxh7 h3+ 49. Kg3 h2 50. Nf2 Bb7 51. Bf4 Kc8 52. Bf5+ Kd8 53. g6 Ke7 54. g7 Kf7 55. Bh6 Bd5 56. Bh7 Kf6 57. g8=Q Bxg8 58. Bxg8 Ng5 59. Kxh2 Nef7 60. Bf8 Ne6 61. Ng4+ Kg6 62. Ne5+ Nxe5 63. Bxe6 Kf6 64. Ba2 Ng6 65. Ba3 Ke5 66. Kg3 Kf5 67. Bb1+ Kg5 68. Bc1+ Kf6 69. Kg4 Ne5+ 70. Kf4 Nc6 71. Be4 Ne7 72. Bb2+ Ke6 73. Bg2 Ng6+ 74. Ke4 Ne7 75. Bh3+ Kf7 76. Ke5 Ng6+ 77. Kd6= Nf4 78. Bf5 Nh5 79. Ke5 Ng7 80. Be4 Ke7 81. Ba3+ Kf7 82. Bc1 Ke7 83. Bg5+ Kf7 84. Bh4 Ne8 85. Bf3 Ng7 86. Bf6 Kg6 87. Bg4 Kf7 88. Bd1 Kg6 89. Bc2+ Kf7 90. Bg5 Nh5 91. Bf5 Ng7 92. Bc8 Kg6 93. Bd8 Kf7 94. Bd7 Kg6 95. Kf4 Nh5+ 96. Ke5= Ng7 97. Be7 Kf7 98. Bd6 Kg6 99. Ke4 Kf7 100. Kf4 Ne6+ 101. Kg4 Ng7 102. Kg5 Ne8 103. Ba3 Nf6 104. Ba4 Nh7+ 105. Kf5 Nf8 106. Bb5 Nh7 107. Bc4+ Ke8 108. Kg6= Nf8+ 109. Kf6 Nh7+ 110. Ke6 Nf8+ 111. Kd6 Ng6 112. Bb2 Nf8 1/2-1/2
Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel
Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel
Liga Madrileña - DH 2018-2019
Madrid ESP
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays