Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
     
14657740              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.cxd5 cxd5 4.Bf4 Nc6 5.e3 a6 6.Nc3 Nf6 7.Bd3 e6 8.Rc1 b5 9.Nxb5 axb5 10.Rxc6 Rxa2 11.Qc1 Qa5+ 12.Ke2 Bd7 13.Nf3= Rxb2+ 0-1
Leal Dayana Vanessa
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657711              1.b3 c5 2.c4 e6 3.Bb2 d5 4.e3 Nc6 5.Nc3 Nf6 6.Nf3 a6 7.d3 Bd6 8.Be2 O-O 9.O-O d4 10.exd4 cxd4 11.Ne4 Nxe4 12.dxe4 e5 13.Ne1 f5 0-1
Fitzgerald Daniela
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657689              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Bd3 a6 6.c4 e6 7.Nc3= Be7 8.Qe2 Nbd7 9.O-O O-O 10.f4 Nc5 11.Bc2 e5 12.Nf5 Re8 13.Qf3= Qb6 14.Kh1 Bxf5 15.exf5 Qc6 16.fxe5 Qxf3 17.Rxf3 dxe5 18.Re3 1-0
Ruiz Jaraba Valentina Sofia
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657676              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d3 Nc6 4.g3 e5 5.Bg2 Be7 6.O-O f5 7.c3 Nf6 8.Qe2 O-O 9.Nbd2 Qe8 10.Ne1 Nd8 11.Nc2 Rb8 12.Ne3 f4 13.Nd5 Nxd5 14.exd5 Nf7 15.gxf4 exf4 16.Re1 Ne5 17.Nf3 Nxf3+ 18.Qxf3 g5 19.Bh3= Bxh3 20.Qxh3 Qf7 21.Re6 h5 22.Rh6 h4 23.Re6 1-0
Hoyos Garces Rosana
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657540              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 d5 3.e3 c5 4.c3 Nc6 5.Nd2 Qb6 6.Qb3 Bf5 7.h3 e6 8.Ngf3 Be7 9.Be2 h6 10.O-O Nd7 11.Rfe1 c4 12.Qxb6 axb6 13.Bf1= Nf6 14.Ne5 b5 15.a3 O-O 16.f3 Nh5 17.Nxc6 bxc6 18.Bxh6 Bh4 19.Rec1= Bg3 20.Bg5 f6 21.Bh4 Bxh4 22.g4 Bg6 23.gxh5 Bxh5 0-1
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
Macias Chavarro Manuela
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657468              1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 e6 3.e3 c5 4.c3 Nc6 5.Nf3 Bd6 6.Bg3 Nf6 7.Bd3 O-O 8.Nbd2 h6 9.Ne5 Bxe5 10.dxe5 Nd7 11.f4 Qb6 12.Qb3 Qxb3 13.axb3 b6 14.O-O Bb7 15.Nf3 Ne7 16.Bb5 Bc6 17.Bxc6 Nxc6 18.Rad1 b5 19.c4 bxc4 20.bxc4 Nb6 21.cxd5 Nxd5 22.Rfe1 Rab8 23.Re2 Rb5 24.e4 Nde7 25.Bf2 Rfb8 26.Rdd2 c4 27.g3 Rb3 28.Kg2 c3 29.bxc3 Rxc3 30.Rc2= Rxc2 31.Rxc2 a5 32.Ra2 Kf8 33.Bc5 Ke8 34.Kf2 Rb5 35.Bxe7 Kxe7 36.Ke2 Rb4 37.Nd2 Kd7 38.Kd3 g5 39.Kc3 Rb5 40.Kc4 Rb8 41.Kc3 gxf4 42.gxf4 Rg8 43.Nc4 Rg4 44.Rd2+ Kc7 45.Rf2 Rg1 46.f5 Rc1+ 47.Rc2 Rxc2+ 48.Kxc2 Nd4+ 49.Kd3 Nf3 50.h3 a4 51.fxe6 fxe6 52.Kc3= Ng5 53.h4 Nxe4+ 54.Kb4 Kc6 55.Kxa4 Kd5 56.Kb4 Nf2 57.Kc3 Ng4 58.Kd3 Nxe5+ 59.Nxe5 Kxe5 0-1
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
Diaz Luisa Fernanda
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14657416              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 d5 3.e3 c5 4.c3 Nc6 5.Nf3 Qb6 6.Qc2 Bf5 7.dxc5= Bxc2 8.cxb6 axb6 9.Na3 Ba4 10.Nb5 Bxb5 11.Bxb5 Nd7 12.O-O f6 13.h3 e5 14.Bh2 Kf7 15.Rfd1 Ke6 16.Rd2 Be7 17.c4 Nb4 18.cxd5+ Kd6 19.Bxd7 Kxd7 20.a3 Rhc8 21.e4 b5 22.Ne1 Na6 23.Nc2 Bc5 24.Kf1 b4 25.axb4 Nxb4 26.Rxa8 Rxa8 27.Nxb4 Ra1+ 28.Ke2 Bxb4 29.Rc2= Re1+ 30.Kf3 b6 31.Rc4 Bc5 32.Ra4 Ke7 33.Bg3 h5 34.Ra7+ Kf8 35.Ra8+ Kf7 36.Rh8 g6 37.Rb8 g5 38.Rb7+ Kg6 39.Rc7 h4 40.Bxe5 fxe5 41.Rc6+ Kf7 42.b4 Bxb4 43.Rxb6 Bc5 44.Rb2 Kg6 45.Re2 Rf1 46.Rc2 0-1
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
Manzano Gomez Valentina
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14658050              1.d4 d5 2.Bf4 Bf5 3.e3 Nf6 4.Nd2 e6 5.Ngf3 Bd6 6.Bg3 Nc6 7.a3 O-O 8.c4 a5 9.Be2 Ne4 10.cxd5 exd5 11.Qb3 Bxg3 12.hxg3 b6 13.Nh4= Nxd2 14.Kxd2 Bg6 15.Nxg6 fxg6 16.Bf3 Ne7 17.Rac1 Kh8 18.Rh2 c5 19.dxc5 bxc5 20.Rxc5 Rb8 21.Rb5 Rxb5 22.Qxb5 d4 23.e4 Qc7 24.Rh1= Rb8 25.Qd3 Rxb2+ 26.Ke1 Qc3+ 27.Qxc3 dxc3 28.Kd1 Rb1+ 29.Kc2= Rxh1 0-1
Olier Robayo Mishelle Dayana
Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina
COL-ch U16 Girls
2019
14740226              1. e4 b6 2. d3 Bb7 3. Be3 e6 4. Nc3 c5 5. Be2 d5 6. exd5 exd5 7. d4 c4 8. b3= Qc7 9. Qd2 a6 10. Bf4 Qc6 11. Bf3 Qe6+ 12. Nge2 b5 13. bxc4 bxc4 14. O-O Qd7 15. Rae1 Kd8 16. Ng3 h6 17. h3 Ne7 18. Qe3 a5 19. Bg4 Qc6 20. Qe5 Nd7 21. Bxd7= Qxd7 22. Qd6 Qxd6 23. Bxd6 Ng6 24. Bxf8 Rxf8 25. Rb1 Bc6 26. Rfe1 Nf4 27. Rb6 Kc7 28. Rb2 Rfe8 29. Re3 g6 30. Nge2 Nxe2+ 31. Rxe2 Rxe2 32. Nxe2 Re8 33. c3= Rb8 34. Rxb8 Kxb8 35. a3 Ka7 36. g4 Kb6 37. Nc1 Kb5 38. Kf1 Ka4 39. Ke2 Kxa3 40. Kd2 Kb2 41. f4 a4 42. Na2 Kxa2 43. Kc2 a3 44. h4 Ba4+ 45. Kc1 Kb3 46. g5 hxg5 47. fxg5 a2 48. Kd2 a1=Q 49. h5 Qxc3+ 50. Ke2 Qd3+ 51. Kf2 Qxd4+ 52. Kg3= Qe5+ 53. Kh4 Qf4+ 54. Kh3 Bd7+ 55. Kg2 Qxg5+ 56. Kf2 Qh4+ 57. Ke2 Bg4+ 58. Kd2= Qf2+ 59. Kc1 Qc2# 0-1
Saldana Estribi, Allianis
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
X Festival Panamericano Escolar de las Americas -Colombia 2019
Parque del Ajedrez, Medellin - COL
2019
12969690              1. e4 b6 2. d4 Bb7 3. Bd3 e6 4. f4 d6 5. Nc3 Be7 6. Nf3 Nd7 7. O-O Ngf6 8. e5= Nd5 9. Nxd5 Bxd5 10. f5 dxe5 11. Nxe5 Nxe5 12. dxe5 Bc5+ 13. Kh1 exf5 14. Bxf5 g6 15. Bd3 c6 16. c4 Be6 17. Be4 Qc7 18. Qf3 Rc8 19. b3 Bd4 20. Rb1 Bxe5 21. Bf4 Bxf4 22. Qxf4 Qxf4 23. Rxf4 0-1
Vacis, Laura Nunes
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12969683              1. e4 c6 2. d3 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nd7 5. Nf3 Ngf6 6. Ned2 e6 7. g3 h6 8. Bg2 Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. Re1 Qc7 11. Nf1 Bd6 12. h4 b6 13. c3 Bb7 14. Bh3 c5 15. g4 Qc6 16. g5 Qxf3 17. Qxf3 Bxf3 18. gxf6 Nxf6 19. Nh2 Bb7 20. Ng4 Nxg4 21. Bxg4 Be7 22. h5 Rfd8 23. Be2 Ba6 24. c4 Bf6 25. Rb1 Rd7 26. Bd2 Bb7 27. b4 cxb4 28. Bxb4 Bc6 29. Rb3 Rd4 30. Bc3 Rh4 31. f3 Bxc3 32. Rxc3 Rxh5 33. Kf2 Rd8 34. Ke3 Rh4 35. Kd2 Rf4 36. Rf1 Bb7 37. c5 bxc5 38. Rxc5 Ra4 39. Rc2 Bd5 40. Ra1= Ra3 41. Kc1 Rb8 42. Rb2 Rc3+ 43. Kb1 Rbc8 44. Rd2 Bb7 45. Kb2 Ba6 46. Rad1 Bb5 47. Re1 Ba4 48. f4 Rc2+ 49. Rxc2 Rxc2+ 50. Ka3 Bc6 51. Bd1 Rf2 52. Re2 Rxf4 53. Rb2 g6 54. Rb8+ Kg7 55. Rc8 Bd5 56. Rc7 Rd4 57. Bc2 h5 58. Rxa7 h4 59. Ra4= Rxa4+ 60. Bxa4 h3 61. Bb3 h2 62. Bxd5 exd5 63. Kb3 h1=Q 0-1
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Gonzalez Diaz, Penelope
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874433              1. e4 b6 2. d4 Bb7 3. Bd3 e6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Qe2 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. c3 d6 8. Bg5= Nbd7 9. Nbd2 a6 10. Rfe1 c5 11. Nc4 b5 12. Bxf6 bxc4 13. Bxe7 cxd3 14. Bxd8 dxe2 15. Be7 Rfe8 16. Bxd6 cxd4 17. cxd4 Bxe4 18. Rxe2 Bxf3 19. gxf3 Rad8 20. Rd1 Nf6 21. Be5 Nd5 22. Kh1 Nb4 23. a3 Nc6 24. Red2 Re7 25. f4 Red7 26. b4 f6 27. Bxf6 gxf6 28. Rg1+ Kf7 0-1
Ruiz Jaraba, Valentina Sofia
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874432              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 d6 4. c3 c6 5. Bb3 Nbd7 6. Nf3 d5 7. Qe2 b6 8. Bc2= Ba6 9. Nbd2 Nc5 10. b4 Nb7 11. Nxe5 Rc8 12. Nxc6 Rxc6 13. exd5+ Re6 14. dxe6 fxe6 15. Qxe6+ Be7 16. Qc6+ Nd7 17. b5 Bxb5 18. Qxb5 1-0
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Zuniga, Valeria
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874080              1. d4 b6 2. Bg5 Bb7 3. e3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. c3 a6 6. Nbd2 d6 7. Be2 Nd7 8. Qc2 c5 9. dxc5 Nxc5 10. Nb3 Qc7 11. O-O Nf6 12. Bxf6 Bxf6 13. Nfd2 Na4 14. Nd4 Nc5 15. Bf3 Bxf3 16. N4xf3 O-O 17. Ne4 Nxe4 18. Qxe4 Qc5 19. Qa4 b5 20. Qe4 Rfc8 21. Nd4 Qc4 22. Qf3 Rc5 23. Qxa8+ Kg7 24. Qxa6 Qd3 25. Rfd1 Qe4 26. a3 Rg5 27. g3 h5 28. Qc6 d5 29. Kf1 Qh1+ 30. Ke2 Qxh2 31. Nf3 Qg2 32. Nxg5 Bxg5 1-0
Vargas D, Carolina
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874073              1. e4 e5 2. Bc4 Nf6 3. d3 h6 4. c3 Nc6 5. Bb3 Bc5 6. Bc2 d6 7. Nf3 Bg4 8. Nbd2= Qe7 9. O-O O-O 10. Re1 Rfe8 11. Nf1 d5 12. Qe2 d4 13. h3 Bh5 14. g4 Bg6 15. Ng3 h5 16. Nh4 hxg4 17. Nxg6 fxg6 18. hxg4 Qd7 19. g5 Ng4 20. Bd1 Nxf2 21. Qc2 Nxd3 22. Re2 Nxc1 23. Rxc1 d3+ 24. Kg2 dxc2 25. Rexc2 0-1
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Oleas Vanegas, Micaela
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12874070              1. Nf3 b6 2. g3 Bb7 3. Bg2 e6 4. d4 Nf6 5. e4 d6 6. c4 Nbd7 7. Nc3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. Be3 Ng4 10. Bc1 Ngf6 11. Be3 Ng4 12. Bc1 Ngf6 13. Be3 1/2-1/2
Hoyos Garces, Rosana
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Festival Panamericano de la Juventud U-12 Femenino
Coliseo Evangelista Mora - Cali
2015
12804309              1. e4 b6 2. d3 Bb7 3. f4 e6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. Qe2 d6 6. Qf2 Nf6 7. Be2 Nbd7 8. O-O c5 9. Nh4 Nxe4 10. dxe4 Bxh4 11. Qf3 Bf6 12. Nd2 Qc7 13. Qd3 Ke7 14. c3 Rag8 15. Nf3 h5 16. f5 g5 17. fxg6 Rxg6 18. Bf4 Rhg8 19. Rf2 h4 20. h3 a6 21. Raf1 b5 22. Bg5 Bxg5 23. Nxg5 Rxg5 24. Rxf7+ Ke8 25. Bg4 Re5 26. Qe2 Qb6 27. Bh5 Kd8 28. Qf2 Rxh5 29. Rxd7+ Kxd7 30. Qf7+ Kc6 31. Qxg8 c4+ 32. Kh1 Re5 33. Rf6 Rxe4 34. Rxe6 Rxe6 35. Qxe6 Qd8 36. Qe4+ d5 37. Qe6+ Qd6 38. Qe8+ Kc7 39. Qf7+ Kb8 40. Qf2 Qg3 41. Kg1 Qxf2+ 42. Kxf2 Kc7 43. g3 hxg3+ 44. Kxg3 Kd6 45. Kf4 Kc5 46. Ke3 a5 0-1
Jurado, Yirlei Katherine
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
IRT Final Nacional Sub-12 Femenino
Universidad Central, Calle 21 No. 4-40
2015
12674577              1. e4 b6 2. Nf3 Bb7 3. Nc3 e6 4. d4 Bb4 5. Bf4 Nf6 6. e5 Nd5 7. Qd2 c5 8. dxc5 bxc5 9. Bc4 O-O 10. O-O-O Bxc3 11. bxc3 Qa5 12. Kb2 Qb6+ 13. Bb3 c4 14. Ng5 g6 15. Qd4 cxb3 16. Qxb6 axb6 17. cxb3 Nxf4 18. g3 Bxh1 19. Rxh1 Nd3+ 20. Kc2 Nxe5 21. Kb1 Nd3 22. f3 f6 23. Nh3 Rc8 24. c4 Na6 25. a3 Nac5 26. b4 Nb3 27. Kc2= Rxc4+ 28. Kxb3 Rd4 29. Kc3 e5 30. Rf1 Rc8+ 31. Kd2 Nf2+ 32. Ke2 Rc2+ 33. Ke3= Nd1+ 34. Rxd1 Rxd1 35. Nf2 Rc3+ 36. Ke2 Ra1 37. Ne4 Ra2+ 38. Nd2 Rcc2 39. Ke3= Rxd2 40. Ke4 Rd4+ 41. Ke3 Rxa3+ 42. Ke2 Rxb4 43. Kd1 Rxf3 44. Kc2 Re4 45. Kb2= Re2+ 46. Kc1 Rf1# 0-1
Barros Cantillo, Denis
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
IRT Zonal Sub 10 Fem zona integrada NORTE 2014.
Universidad de la GUA, Maicao- GUA.
2014
12674573              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nc6 4. Bxc6+ bxc6 5. O-O Nf6 6. Nc3 a6 7. d3 e5 8. Bg5 Be6 9. Bxf6 Qxf6 10. Qd2 Be7 11. Ng5 Qxg5 12. Qxg5 Bxg5 13. Na4 O-O 14. Rfd1 d5 15. f3 Be3+ 16. Kh1 dxe4 17. dxe4 h6 18. c3 c4 19. Rd6 Rac8 20. Nb6 Rc7 21. Na4 Rfc8 22. Re1 Bf2 23. Re2 Ba7 24. Re1 Bb8 25. Red1 Re7 26. Rd8+ Kh7 27. Nc5 Rxd8 28. Rxd8 Ba7 29. Nxa6 Bb6 30. Rd6 Bc8 31. Nb4 Ba5 32. Rxc6 Bd7 33. Rc5= Bc8 34. Rxc8 Rd7 35. h3 g5 36. Kh2 h5 37. Rc5 f6 38. Nd5 g4 39. Nxf6+ Kg7 40. Nxd7 gxf3 41. gxf3 1-0
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Santander Rada, Angely
IRT Zonal Sub 10 Fem zona integrada NORTE 2014.
Universidad de la GUA, Maicao- GUA.
2014
12674572              1. e4 b6 2. Nc3 Bb7 3. d4 e6 4. Nf3 h6 5. a3 Nf6 6. e5 Nd5 7. Nb5 a6 8. Bd3 axb5 9. Bxb5 Ra5 10. Bd3 Ba6 11. Bxa6 Nxa6 12. O-O Be7 13. Bd2 Rb5 14. c4 Rxb2 15. cxd5 exd5 16. Bc3 Rb5 17. Qa4 c6 18. Qxa6 g5 19. a4 Rb3 20. Bd2 Rg8 21. Rab1 Rxb1 22. Rxb1 h5 23. a5 b5 24. e6 fxe6 25. Ne5 g4 26. f3 gxf3 27. Nxf3 h4 28. h3 0-1
Ruiz Jaraba, Valentina Sofia
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
IRT Zonal Sub 10 Fem zona integrada NORTE 2014.
Universidad de la GUA, Maicao- GUA.
2014
12674571              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Bc5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Nb4 6. O-O O-O 7. Nxe5 a6 8. Bc4 Qe8 9. Nd3 Nc6 10. Nxc5 d6 11. Nd3 Bh3 12. Re1 Bg4 13. f3 Bh3 14. Bd5 Nd8 15. b3 Bc8 16. Ba3 Qe7 17. e5 Ne8 18. exd6 Qd7 19. dxc7 Qxc7 20. Bxf8 Kxf8 21. Qe2 Nf6 22. g4 h6 23. h4 Qg3+ 24. Kf1 Qc7 25. g5 hxg5 26. hxg5 Nh7 27. Qe8# 1-0
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Saltaren Sandoval, Camila
IRT Zonal Sub 10 Fem zona integrada NORTE 2014.
Universidad de la GUA, Maicao- GUA.
2014
12674570              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 bxc6 5. Nf3 d6 6. d4 Bg4 7. dxe5 h5 8. Bg5 Qb8 9. Rb1 Nf6 10. exf6 g6 11. Qd4 c5 12. Qd5 Bg7 13. fxg7 Rg8 14. Bh6 Ra7 15. e5 Qb7 16. Qc4 c6 17. e6 Ke7 18. Bg5+ Ke8 19. exf7+ Kd7 20. fxg8=B Qc8 21. Bf7 Ra8 22. g8=B Qxg8 23. Bxg8 Rxg8 24. Qxg8 Kc7 25. Qg7+ Kb6 26. Bd8# 1-0
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Rodriguez Castro, Angela Sofia
IRT Zonal Sub 10 Fem zona integrada NORTE 2014.
Universidad de la GUA, Maicao- GUA.
2014
11150286              1. e4 b6 2. Qf3 Bb7 3. Nh3 e6 4. d3 Nf6 5. Bg5 Be7 6. Qe3 d6 7. Nd2 c5 8. c4 O-O 9. Qg3 Qc7 10. Bh6 Ne8 11. d4 Na6 12. dxc5 dxc5 13. Qg4 Nb4 14. Rc1 Nxa2 15. Bf4 Qc6 16. Ra1 Nf6 17. Qh4 Nb4 18. Rc1 Rfd8 19. Rd1 Rd7 20. e5 Nc2+ 21. Ke2 Ne4 22. Kf3 Bxh4 23. Rg1 Nxf2+ 24. Ne4 Qxe4# 0-1
Guarnizo Zambrano, Darly
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Final Nacional Sub-10 Fem 2014
Unidad Deportiva El Salitre
2014
11149055              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. Bc4 Nxe4 5. Bxf7+ Kxf7 6. Nxe4 d5 7. Neg5+ Kg8 8. d4 e4 9. Ne5 Nxe5 10. dxe5 Bc5 11. O-O Bd7 12. e6 Bb5 13. Qh5 Be8 14. Nf7 Kf8 15. Bg5 Qb8 16. Rfd1 c6 17. a3 g6 18. Qh6+ Kg8 19. Nxh8 Kxh8 20. Bf6+ Kg8 21. Qg7# 1-0
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Arcos Jojoa, Angela Sofia
Final Nacional Sub-10 Fem 2014
Unidad Deportiva El Salitre
2014
11148936              1. e4 b6 2. d4 Bb7 3. Bd3 e6 4. f4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Be7 6. Nf3 d6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Qe2 O-O 9. Ng5 c5 10. dxc5 Nxc5 11. Qf2 d5 12. e5 Na6 13. Qh4 h6 14. Nf3 Ne4 15. Qh3 Bc5+ 16. Nd4 Bxd4+ 17. Be3 Bxc3 18. bxc3 Qc7 19. Qh5 Qxc3 20. Rad1 Nb4 21. Bxe4 Qxe3+ 22. Rf2 Qxe4 23. Qe2 Qg6 24. a3 Na2 25. Qd3 Qxd3 26. Rxd3 Nc1 27. Rg3 Ba6 28. Rg4 Rad8 29. f5 Rde8 30. f6 g5 31. Rg3 Ne2+ 32. Rxe2 Bxe2 33. Rh3 Kh7 34. Kf2 Bd1 35. c3 Bg4 36. Rg3 h5 37. h3 Bf5 38. Rxg5 Kh6 39. Rg7 Rc8 40. Kg3 Rg8 41. Rxg8 Rxg8+ 42. Kh4 Rg5 43. a4 Bb1 44. g4 Rxe5 45. a5 bxa5 46. c4 a4 47. cxd5 Rxd5 48. g5+ Kg6 49. Kg3 a3 50. h4 a2 51. Kf4 a1=Q 52. Kg3 Rd3+ 53. Kf4 Qa4+ 54. Ke5 Rd5# 0-1
Sarmiento, Erika Daniela
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Final Nacional Sub-10 Fem 2014
Unidad Deportiva El Salitre
2014
11148805              1. d4 b6 2. Nf3 Bb7 3. Bf4 e6 4. Nbd2 Nf6 5. e3 Be7 6. Bd3 d6 7. c3 c5 8. O-O Nc6 9. Qa4 a6 10. Ne4 O-O 11. Nxf6+ Bxf6 12. Qc2 g6 13. dxc5 bxc5 14. Rad1 Rc8 15. Rd2 Na5 16. Be4 d5 17. Bd3 Re8 18. Rfd1 d4 19. exd4 cxd4 20. h3 Bxf3 21. gxf3 Bg5 22. Bxg5 Qxg5+ 23. Kf1 Qh4 24. Bxa6 Qxh3+ 25. Ke2 Rc5 26. Qa4 dxc3 27. Qxe8+ Kg7 28. Rd8 Re5+ 29. Kd3 Qxf3+ 30. Kd4 Nc6+ 31. Kc4 Qe2+ 32. R1d3 cxb2 33. Qh8+ Kh6 34. Qf8+ Kh5 35. Qh8 Na5+ 36. Kd4 Qe4+ 37. Kc3 Rc5+ 38. Kd2 Kh6 39. Rh3+ Kg5 40. Qxh7 Qc2+ 41. Ke3 Re5+ 42. Kd4 Qc5+ 43. Kd3 b1=Q+ 44. Kd2= Qcc2# 0-1
Sanchez Riobo, Emily Dainne
Olier Robayo, Mishelle Dayana
Final Nacional Sub-10 Fem 2014
Unidad Deportiva El Salitre
2014



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays