Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
     
14334255              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be3 e5 7. Nf3 Be7 8. Bc4 O-O 9. O-O Be6 10. Bb3 Nc6 11. Qe2 Na5 12. Rfd1 Qc8 13. Bg5 Nxb3 14. axb3 Qc6 15. Bxf6 Bxf6 16. Nd5 Bxd5 17. Rxd5 Rfc8 18. c3 Be7 19. Qd3 Qb6 20. Nd2 Rc5 21. b4 Rxd5 22. Qxd5 Rc8 23. Nb3 Qc6 24. Qxc6 Rxc6 25. Kf1 g6 26. Ke2 f5 27. f3 Kf7 28. Ra5 b5 29. Ra1 Bd8 30. Rd1 Ke6 31. Rd5 Bb6 32. Nd2 Rc8 33. Kd3 Rf8 34. c4 fxe4+ 35. fxe4 bxc4+ 36. Nxc4 Bc7 37. b5 axb5 38. Rxb5 Rf2 39. Ne3 Kd7 40. b4 Kc6 41. Rd5 Bb6 42. Nc4 Bc7 43. b5+ Kb7 44. b6 Bxb6 45. Rb5 Rxg2 46. Rxb6+ Kc7 47. Rxd6 Rxh2 48. Rd5 Rh3+ 49. Ke2 g5 50. Nxe5 h5 51. Rd7+ Kb6 52. Nf7 g4 53. Ng5 Rh2+ 54. Ke3 h4 55. e5 Rh1 56. Rd2 h3 57. Re2 g3 58. Nf3 h2 59. e6 Rf1 60. Nxh2 gxh2 61. Rxh2 Re1+ 62. Re2 Rxe2+ 63. Kxe2 Kc7 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Tsaknakis,Zisis
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14334576              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. d3 O-O 6. O-O d4 7. Na3 c5 8. Nc4 Nc6 9. e4 dxe3 10. Bxe3 Nd4 11. h3 Be6 12. Nce5 Nxf3+ 13. Qxf3 Bd5 14. Qf2 Bxg2 15. Qxg2 Qc7 16. Rae1 Rad8 17. c3 Nd5 18. Bf2 e6 19. Qf3 b5 20. a3 Ne7 21. Qe3 Rd5 22. c4 bxc4 23. dxc4 Nf5 24. Qc3 Rd6 25. b4 Nd4 26. bxc5 Qxc5 27. Re4 Rfd8 28. Qb4 Qxb4 29. axb4 Bxe5 30. fxe5 Nf3+ 31. Kg2 Rd3 32. Ra1 Nd2 33. Rf4 g5 34. Rg4= Nf3 35. c5 Rc3 36. Ra2 Rdd3 37. Re4 h5 38. Rae2 Rd5 39. b5 Nd2 40. Rb4 Nc4 41. b6 axb6 42. cxb6 Rxe5 43. Rxc4 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Bukhteeva,V
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14334624              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 c5 3. g3 Nc6 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. d3 Bg4 6. e3 e6 7. h3 Bxf3 8. Qxf3= Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. g4 Rc8 11. c3 a6 12. e4 dxe4 13. dxe4 e5 14. f5 Nd7 15. Be3= Bg5 16. Rd1 Bxe3+ 17. Qxe3 Qe7 18. Nd2 b5 19. g5 c4 20. Nf1 Rfd8 21. Rd5 f6 22. h4 Ndb8 23. Rad1 Qc7 24. Qd2 Rxd5 25. exd5 Nd8 26. Ng3 Nb7 27. d6 Qb6+ 28. Kh2= Nc5 29. gxf6 gxf6 30. Qh6 Qa7 31. Nh5 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Vardakas,Grigorios
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14334655              1. e4 e6 2. Qe2 Ne7 3. Nf3 d5 4. d3 b6 5. e5 c5 6. g3 Bb7 7. Bg2 h6 8. h4 g6 9. Bf4 Bg7 10. c3 Nd7 11. Na3 a6 12. Nc2 Qc7 13. Kf1 Bc6 14. Kg1 Qb7 15. d4 b5 16. b4 cxd4 17. cxd4 Nc8 18. Nfe1 Ncb6 19. Nd3 Nc4 20. Rf1 a5 21. Bc1 Bf8 22. h5 g5 23. f4 gxf4 24. gxf4 axb4 25. Ndxb4 Qb6 26. Qf2 Bb7 27. f5 O-O-O 28. Kh2 Rg8 29. Bh3 Ndxe5 30. dxe5 Bc5 31. Qe2 Nxe5 32. fxe6 Kb8 33. Bf4 f6 34. Nd3 Bd6 35. Nxe5 fxe5 36. Bxe5 d4 37. e7 Rde8 38. Rf6 Bxe5+ 39. Qxe5+ Qc7 40. Qxc7+ Kxc7 41. Re1 d3 42. Nd4 d2 43. Nxb5+ Kb8 44. Rd1 Rxe7 45. Rxd2 Re1 46. Rg6 Rh1+ 47. Kg3 Rf8 48. Bg2 Rxh5 49. Rb6 Rg8+ 50. Kf4 Rh4+ 51. Ke5 Rg5+ 52. Kf6 Rf4+ 53. Ke7 Rg7+ 54. Ke6 Rg6+ 55. Ke5 Rxb6 56. Rd8+ Bc8 57. Kxf4 Rxb5 58. Bh3 Rc5 59. Rxc8+ Rxc8 60. Bxc8 Kxc8 1/2-1/2
Rahmanidis,Petros
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14334732              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd8 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. h3 Bxf3 7. Qxf3 c6 8. Ne2 e6 9. g4 Qd5 10. Bg2 Qxf3 11. Bxf3 Bd6 12. g5 Nd5 13. c4 Ne7 14. Bd2 Nd7 15. h4 O-O-O 16. Bc3 Nf5 17. O-O-O Rhe8 18. b4 e5 19. Bg4 g6 20. Bxf5 gxf5 21. Kc2 e4 22. c5 Bc7 23. d5 cxd5 24. Rxd5 Ne5 25. Rhd1 Rxd5 26. Rxd5 e3 27. f4 Nf3 28. Rxf5 Re7 29. h5 Kd7 30. Rf6 Ke8 31. Kd3 Nh4 32. b5 Ng2 33. Bd4 Ne1+ 34. Kc4 Nf3 35. Bc3 Re4+ 36. Kd3 Re7 37. Rh6 Nh4 38. Rxh7 Ng2 39. Rh8+ Kd7 40. h6 Bxf4 41. h7 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Patrikos,I
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14334823              1. d4 f5 2. Bg5 g6 3. e3 Bg7 4. Nc3 d6 5. Qd2 h6 6. Bh4 Nf6 7. f3 Nc6 8. O-O-O Bd7 9. e4 g5 10. Bg3 f4 11. Bf2 e6 12. h4 Qe7 13. hxg5 hxg5 14. Rxh8+ Bxh8 15. Nge2 Nh5 16. d5 Nd8 17. dxe6 Nxe6 18. Nd5 Qg7 19. Qb4 b6 20. Nd4 c5 21. Nxe6= Bxe6 22. Qb3 Kf8 23. Bc4 Re8 24. Be1 Qf7 25. Bc3 Be5 26. Bxe5 dxe5 27. Qa4 Ng3 28. Qc6 Rd8 29. b3 Kg7 30. Rd2 Bxd5 31. exd5 Qf6 32. Qc7+ Kf8 33. Kb1 e4 34. d6 exf3 35. gxf3 Nf5 36. Rh2 Nxd6 37. Rh8+ Qxh8 38. Qxd8+ Ne8 39. Qxg5 Qf6 40. Qg8+ Ke7 41. Qh7+ Kd8 42. Qxa7 Nc7 43. Qb8+ Kd7 44. Qg8 Qe5 45. Qh7+ Kc8 46. a4 Qd4 47. Qd3 Qg1+ 48. Kb2 Qg5 49. Qe4 Qf6+ 50. Ka2 Qd6 51. Qd3 Qf6 52. Bg8 Kb8 53. Qc4 Qd6 54. Qd3 Qf6 55. Bh7 Qe7 56. Be4 Kc8 57. Qc4 Qf6 58. a5 bxa5 59. Qxc5 a4 60. bxa4 Qf7+ 61. Kb2 Qg7+ 62. c3 Qg2+ 63. Kb3 Qg8+ 64. Ka3 Qg7 65. a5 Qh6 66. Bc6 Qf6 67. Be4 Qh6 68. Qc6 Qg5 69. Ka4 Kd8 70. a6 Qe5 71. a7 Ke7 72. Kb4 Kf7 73. a8=Q Nxa8 74. Qxa8 Qd6+ 75. Kc4 Kg7 76. Qb7+ Kf8 77. Qb4 1-0
Betsakos,Konstantinos
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
5th Vardaris Open 2019
Thessaloniki GRE
2019
14403380              1. e4 e6 2. d3 d5 3. Qe2 Ne7 4. Nf3 c5 5. g3 Nbc6 6. Bg2 b6 7. O-O Bb7 8. c3 h6 9. h4 g6 10. e5 Bg7 11. Bf4 Qc7 12. Na3 a6 13. Nc2 g5 14. hxg5 hxg5 15. Bxg5= Nxe5 16. Rfe1 N5g6 17. d4 O-O-O 18. Rac1 c4 19. b3 Rdg8 20. a4 Kb8 21. Na3 f6 22. Be3 Nf5 23. bxc4 Nxe3 24. Qxe3 Bh6 25. Qxe6 Bxc1 26. Rxc1 dxc4 27. d5 Qc5 28. Rb1 Qxd5 29. Qxb6 Nf4 30. Qxb7+ Qxb7 31. Rxb7+ Kxb7 32. gxf4 Kb8 33. Kf1 Rg4 34. Nd4 Rxf4 35. Nxc4 Rc8 36. Bd5 Rc5 37. Bf7 Re4 38. Nd2 Rh4 39. Bc4 Ka7 40. Ke2 Rh3 41. f3 Rh2+ 42. Ke3 Rxd2 43. Bxa6 Rh2 44. Bd3 Ra2 45. c4 Rxa4 46. Nb5+ Kb7 47. Nc3 Ra3 48. Kd4 Rc8 49. Be4+ Ka6 50. Nd5 Rd8 51. Kc5 Ra5+ 52. Kc6 Rf8 53. Nb4+ Ka7 54. Kd6 Rh5 55. c5 f5 56. Nc6+ Kb7 57. Bd5 Rf6+ 58. Kd7 f4 59. Ne7+ Rxd5+ 60. Nxd5 Rc6 61. Nxf4 Rxc5 62. Ne6 Rf5 63. f4 Kb6 64. Kd6 Ka5 65. Kc6 Kb4 66. Kd6 Kc3 67. Kc6 Kd3 68. Kd6 Ke4 69. Ke7 Kd5 70. Nc7+ Kd4 71. Ne6+ Ke3 72. Kd6 Kf2 73. Nc5 Kg3 74. Ne6 Kg4 75. Ke7 Kh4 76. Kd6 Rf7 77. Kd5 Kg4 78. Ke4 Rf5 79. Kd4 Kf3 80. Kd3 Rf6 81. f5 Kg4 82. Ke4 Rxf5 83. Nd4 Rf8 84. Nc6 Re8+ 85. Ne5+ Kg5 86. Kd4 Kf5 87. Nc6 Re1 88. Kd5 Rd1+ 89. Nd4+ Kf4 90. Kc5 Ke4 91. Nc6= Rd2 92. Nb4 Rd4 93. Nc6 Rd5+ 94. Kc4 Rd6 95. Kc5 Rh6 96. Nb4 Rh5+ 97. Kc4 Rh1 98. Kc5 Rh5+ 99. Kc4 Rh1 100. Kc5 Ke5 1/2-1/2
Bashirli,Nail
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Budapest Spring Open 2019
Budapest HUN
2019
14403480              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Qc7 6. Be3 a6 7. Qf3 d6 8. Qg3= Bd7 9. O-O-O Nf6 10. f4 b5 11. Bd3 Be7 12. Rhe1 b4 13. Nce2 O-O 14. Kb1 Rfc8 15. Nxc6 Bxc6 16. Bd4 a5 17. e5 dxe5 18. Bxe5 Qb7 19. Nd4 Bd5 20. f5 a4 21. fxe6 fxe6 22. Rf1 Kh8 23. Rf2 Bxa2+ 24. Kxa2 b3+ 25. Kb1 a3 26. Nxe6 Bf8 27. Rxf6 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Polyik,Peter
Budapest Spring Open 2019
Budapest HUN
2019
14403498              1. e4 d6 2. d4 g6 3. Nc3 a6 4. a4 Bg7 5. Be3 Nf6 6. f3 Nc6 7. Qd2 e5 8. d5 Ne7 9. Rd1 O-O 10. g4 Ne8 11. h4 f5 12. g5 fxe4 13. Nxe4 Nf5 14. Bf2 Nd4 15. Bg2 c6 16. c3 Nf5 17. Bf1 Qe7 18. Bc4 b5 19. Ba2 bxa4 20. h5 gxh5 21. Rxh5 Qf7 22. g6= Qxg6 23. dxc6+ Be6 24. Bxe6+ Qxe6 25. Ng5 Qc4 26. Nxh7 Nf6 27. Rxf5 Nxh7 28. Rxf8+ Bxf8 29. c7 Nf6 30. Qg5+ Kf7 31. Bh4 Qe6 32. Nh3 Bg7 33. Qg2 Bh6 34. Ng5+ Bxg5 35. Qxg5 Rc8 36. Qxf6+ Qxf6 37. Bxf6 Kxf6 38. Rxd6+ Kf5 39. Rxa6 Rxc7 40. Rxa4 Rh7 41. Re4 Rh3 42. Re3 Kf4 43. Kd2 Rh2+ 44. Re2 Rh5 45. Re4+ Kxf3 46. Kd3 Kf2 47. Kc4 Kf3 48. Kd5 Rh2 49. b4 Rc2 50. c4 Rd2+ 51. Kxe5 Rd8 52. Rh4 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Lyell,M
Budapest Spring Open 2019
Budapest HUN
2019
14403680              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 e5 4. Nf3 Nbd7 5. Bc4 Be7 6. a4 O-O 7. O-O exd4 8. Nxd4 Nb6 9. Ba2 a5 10. Re1 Nfd7 11. h3 Nc5 12. Qh5 Bf6 13. Nf3 g6 14. Qh6 Bg7 15. Qf4 Be6 16. Qg3 Bxa2 17. Rxa2 Bxc3 18. bxc3 f6 19. Nd4 Qe8 20. f3 Nbxa4 21. Bh6 Rf7 22. Ra3 Nb6 23. h4 Nc4 24. Raa1 a4 25. h5 Qe5 26. Qg4 Qxh5 27. Qxh5 gxh5 28. Kf2 Rd7 29. Rh1 Ra5 30. Rh3 Kf7 31. Bc1 Ne6 32. Nf5 Ng7 33. Nh6+ Ke8 34. g4 d5 35. exd5 Rdxd5 36. Bf4 Kd7 37. Ng8 Ra6 38. Bh6 Ne8 39. gxh5 a3 40. Rh4 Ncd6 41. Rhh1 Rb5 42. Be3 Rb2 43. Rhc1 a2 44. Ke2 Nc4 45. Bd4 Na3 46. Kd3 Rd6 47. c4= Rb1 48. Ke4 Rxc1 49. Rxc1 Rxd4+ 50. Kxd4 Nb1 0-1
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Borhy,Marcell
Budapest Spring Open 2019
Budapest HUN
2019
14408545              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 dxe4 5. Nxe4 Be7 6. Bxf6 gxf6 7. Nf3 f5 8. Nc3 a6 9. g3 b5 10. Bg2 Bb7 11. O-O O-O 12. Ne5 Bxg2 13. Kxg2 Qd6 14. Re1 b4 15. Qf3 Nd7 16. Na4 Nxe5 17. dxe5 Qd7 18. b3 Rad8 19. Kg1 Qd5 20. Qe2 Qb5 21. Rac1 Rd7 22. c3 Rfd8 23. Rc2 bxc3 24. Nxc3 Qa5 25. Rd1 Bc5 26. Rxd7 Rxd7 27. Kg2 Bd4 28. Na4 Qxe5 29. Qxe5 Bxe5 30. Kf3 Bd4 31. b4 Ba7 32. Ke2 Rd4 33. a3= Re4+ 34. Kf1 Bb6 35. Nc5 Rd4 36. Nxa6 Rd1+ 37. Ke2 Ra1 38. Rc3 Ra2+ 39. Kd3= Rxf2 40. a4 e5 41. a5 e4+ 42. Kc4 Ba7 43. Kb5 Rd2 44. Rxc7 Bf2 45. Rc8+ Kg7 46. Nc5 e3 47. Re8 e2 48. Nd3 Rxd3 49. Rxe2 Bg1 50. Ka6 Rd7 51. Re1 Bd4 52. Kb5 Kf6 53. a6 Bf2 54. Kc6 Rd2 55. Ra1 Rc2+ 56. Kb7 Rb2 57. Ra4 Bc5 58. a7 Bxa7 59. Kxa7 Rxh2 60. b5 Rg2 61. Ra3 Kg5 62. b6 f4 63. Ka6 Rb2 64. b7 Kg4 65. gxf4 Kxf4 66. Ra4+ Kg3 67. Ra5 Rxb7 68. Kxb7 Kg4 69. Ra8 h5 70. Rg8+ Kf3 71. Rh8 Kg4 72. Kc6 h4 73. Kd5 h3 74. Ke4 Kg3 75. Ke3 h2 76. Rg8+ Kh3 77. Kf2 h1=N+ 78. Kf3 Kh2 79. Rg2+ Kh3 80. Rg7 Kh2 81. Rxf7 Kg1 82. Rg7+ Kh2 83. Rg6 1-0
Savchenko, Boris
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Festival di Primavera 2019
Budapest UNG
2019
14408556              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. f3 g6 4. c3 Bg7 5. Na3 dxe4 6. fxe4 Nf6 7. Bd3 c5 8. Nf3 cxd4 9. cxd4 O-O 10. O-O Nc6 11. Nc2 Qb6 12. Kh1 Bg4 13. Be3 Qc7 14. Qe1 Rad8 15. Qh4 Bxf3 16. Rxf3 Qd7 17. h3 Ne8 18. Raf1 e6 19. e5 Qd5 20. Be4 Qxa2 21. Bxc6 1-0
Aryan Chopra
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Festival di Primavera 2019
Budapest UNG
2019
14408706              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be3 e6 7. f3 b5 8. g4= Nfd7 9. Qd2 Nb6 10. a4 Nc4 11. Bxc4 bxc4 12. a5 Be7 13. O-O Qc7 14. Qe2 Bd7 15. Na4 Bb5 16. Nb6 Ra7 17. b3 O-O 18. Nxb5 axb5 19. bxc4 b4 20. Na4 Ra8 21. Bb6= Qc6 22. c3 bxc3 23. Nxc3 Bf6 24. Rfc1 Nd7 25. Be3 Rfc8 26. g5 Be5 27. Ra2 Qxc4 28. Qxc4 Rxc4 29. Ne2 Rxc1+ 30. Bxc1 d5 31. exd5 exd5 32. Be3 Ra6 33. Kg2 Kf8 34. f4 Bc7 35. Bd2 Ke8 36. Nd4 Nc5 37. Kf3 Kd7 38. h4 Ne4 39. Be1 Nd6 40. Nb3 Kc6 41. Re2 Bd8 42. h5 g6 43. h6 Ra8 44. Re5 Rb8 45. Nd4+ Kc5 46. Bf2 Kc4 47. Nc6 Ra8 48. a6 Ne4 49. Re8 Rxa6 50. Ne5+ Kb5 51. Rxd8 Ra3+ 52. Be3 Nc3 53. Nxf7 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Vegh, Endre
Festival di Primavera 2019
Budapest UNG
2019
14462960              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 d6 5. c3 Bd7 6. d3 g6 7. c4 Bg7 8. Nc3 Nf6 9. h3 O-O 10. Be3 Qe8 11. Bc2 Nd8 12. Qd2 Ne6 13. Bh6 c5 14. Rb1 b5 15. Bxg7 Kxg7 16. b4 bxc4 17. dxc4 Nd4 18. Nh2 cxb4 19. Rxb4 Rb8 20. Rxb8 Qxb8 21. Bd3= Be6 22. Ng4 Ng8 23. Ne3 Nf6 24. O-O Nh5 25. Ned5 Bxd5 26. Nxd5 Ne6 27. Rb1 Qd8 28. Bf1 Nhf4 29. Nxf4 Nxf4 30. Rd1 Qa8 31. f3 Rd8 32. c5 Qa7 33. Qf2 Qc7 34. Bxa6 dxc5 35. Rxd8 Qxd8 36. Qxc5 Qg5 37. Bf1 Nxh3+ 38. Kh2 Nf4 39. a4 Qh4+ 40. Kg1 Qg3 41. Qxe5+ Kh6 42. Kh1 Qh4+ 43. Kg1 Qg3 44. Kh1 Qh4+ 45. Kg1 Qg3 46. Kh1= Qh4+ 47. Kg1 Qg3 48. Qb2 Nh3+ 49. Kh1 Nf2+ 50. Kg1 Nh3+ 51. Kh1 Nf2+ 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Aliyev,Ravan
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14463588              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 c5 4. Bg2 Nc6 5. d3 g6 6. O-O Bg7 7. c3 O-O 8. Qc2 b5 9. e4 Qb6 10. exd5 Nxd5 11. Ne5 Be6 12. Nxc6 Qxc6 13. a4 a6 14. c4 bxc4 15. dxc4= Nb4 16. Qe2 Qd7 17. Be3 Rad8 18. Nc3 Nd3 19. Nd5 Nxb2 20. Bxc5 Rfe8 21. a5 Nxc4 22. Rad1 Qb5 23. Nxe7+ Kh8 24. Qf2 Nxa5 25. f5 gxf5 26. Nd5 Nb3 27. Nc7 Qxc5 28. Qxc5 Nxc5 29. Nxe8 Rxe8 30. Rf4 a5 31. Bh3 Bh6 32. Rf3 a4 33. Bxf5 Bb3 34. Rd6= Bf8 35. Rd2 Bh6 36. Rd6 Kg7 37. Bb1 Re1+ 38. Rf1 Re2 39. h4 a3 40. g4 Be3+ 41. Kh1 a2 42. Bf5 Rd2 43. Rxd2 Bxd2 44. g5 Bc3 45. h5 a1=Q 0-1
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Gorodetzky,Matan
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14463880              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 g6 5. c4 Bg7 6. Be3 Nf6 7. Nc3 d6 8. Be2 O-O 9. O-O Bd7 10. f3 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 Bc6 12. Qd2 Nd7 13. Be3 a5 14. b3 Nc5 15. Rab1 e6 16. Rfd1 Be5 17. Bd4 Qe7 18. Qe3 Rad8 19. Rd2 Bxd4 20. Rxd4 e5 21. Rd2 f5 22. exf5 gxf5 23. a3 Qg7 24. b4 axb4 25. axb4 Ne6 26. b5 Be8 27. Rbd1 Nd4 28. f4 Bf7 29. Na4 Rfe8 30. Nb6 Kh8 31. Bf3 Bg6 32. Bd5 Qc7 33. Na4 Bh5 34. Rf1 Qg7 35. Nc3 Rc8 36. Qg3 Bf7 37. fxe5 dxe5 38. Qd3 Bg6 39. Kh1 Nb3 40. Re2 Nc5 41. Qh3 e4 42. Nd1 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Supancic,D
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464025              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nd7 8. Bd3= Bxd3 9. Qxd3 Ngf6 10. Bd2 e6 11. O-O-O Be7 12. Kb1 a5 13. Ne4 Nxe4 14. Qxe4 Nf6 15. Qe2 a4 16. a3 Qb6 17. Ka1 Rd8 18. Be3 Nd5 19. Ne5 O-O 20. g4 Nxe3 21. fxe3 g6 22. g5 c5 23. h5 Bxg5 24. hxg6 fxg6 25. Rdg1 Rf5 26. Nxg6 Rd7 27. e4 Rf6 28. Rxg5 hxg5 29. Qh5 Rg7 30. Qh8+ Kf7 31. Ne5+ 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Martic,Z
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464039              1. e4 b6 2. d3 e6 3. f4 Bb7 4. Nf3 d6 5. g3 Nd7 6. Bg2 Be7 7. Be3 Ngf6 8. h3 O-O 9. O-O d5 10. e5 Ne8 11. Qe2 g6 12. Nbd2 Ng7 13. Bf2 f6 14. exf6 Bxf6 15. Ne5= Re8 16. Ndf3 Nf8 17. Ng4 Nf5 18. Nxf6+ Qxf6 19. g4 Nd6 20. Bd4 Qxf4 21. c3 Qh6 22. g5 Qh5 23. Qe5 Nf5 24. Qh8+ Kf7 25. Qf6+ Kg8 26. Ne5 Nxd4 27. Nf7 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Popchev,M
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464249              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 h5 4. Bg2 Bg4 5. d3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 Bxf3 7. Nxf3 e6 8. c3= Be7 9. Qc2 O-O 10. Bd2 g6 11. h3 Re8 12. e4 Bf8 13. O-O-O Bg7 14. e5 Nd7 15. g4 hxg4 16. hxg4 Nf8 17. d4 a5 18. f5 exf5 19. gxf5 gxf5 20. Bh6 Ne7 21. Qd2 Ra6 22. Bxg7 Kxg7 23. Rdg1 Nh7 24. Bf1+ Rg6 25. Qh6+ 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Sredojevic,I
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464325              1. c4 f5 2. d4 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. Nc3 d6 6. Nf3 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. b3 Na6 9. Bb2 Qc7 10. d5 e5 11. dxe6 Nc5 12. Nd4 Nxe6 13. e3 Nc5 14. Qc2 Re8 15. Rad1= Bd7 16. b4 Nce4 17. Nb3 Ng5 18. Ne2 Rad8 19. Rfe1 Bc8 20. Nf4 Nf7 21. h4 Ne5 22. Nd2 Qf7 23. Nd3 Neg4 24. Nf3 h6 25. Rc1 Bd7 26. a3 Re7 27. c5 Bc8 28. cxd6 Rxd6 29. Nde5 Qe8 30. Nc4 Rd8 31. Red1 Be6 32. Rxd8 Qxd8 33. Rd1 Bd5 34. Nh2 Nxh2 35. Kxh2 Rd7 36. Ne5 Rd6 37. Bxd5+ Nxd5 38. Qb3 Re6 39. Nf3 Qe7 40. Bxg7 Kxg7 41. Rd3 a6 42. Nd4 Re4 43. h5 Qg5 44. hxg6 Kxg6 45. Nf3 Qe7 46. Qb2 Qf6 47. Qd2 Qe7 48. Qb2 Kh7 49. Rd4 Qf6 50. Qd2 Qg6 51. Kg2 Re7 52. Nh4 Qf6 53. Qd3 Rf7 54. Nf3= Qg7 55. Nh4 Qg5 56. Nf3 Qg7 57. Nh4 1/2-1/2
Zupe,M
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464501              1. d4 f5 2. Nc3 d5 3. Bf4 Nf6 4. e3 a6 5. Nf3 e6 6. Bd3 c5 7. O-O Be7 8. dxc5= Bxc5 9. Ne2 Nc6 10. c4 O-O 11. Rc1 Ba7 12. cxd5 Nxd5 13. Bc4 h6 14. Bxd5 exd5 15. Ned4 Qb6 16. Qe2 Bd7 17. Rfd1 Rae8 18. h4 Re4 19. Nb3 Ne7 20. Nc5 Bb5 21. Qd2 Qf6 22. Nxe4 fxe4 23. Nd4 Bd3 24. Nb3 g5 25. hxg5 hxg5 26. Bg3 Nf5 27. Bh2 g4 28. Bf4 Qh4 29. g3 Qh3 30. Rc7 Bb8 31. Rxb7 Bxf4 32. gxf4 Nh4 0-1
Dimitrijeski,B
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14464730              1. e4 c6 2. c4 d5 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. exd5 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nxd5 6. Nf3 Nxc3 7. bxc3 g6 8. h4 Bg7 9. h5 Nc6 10. Qa4 Qc7 11. hxg6 fxg6 12. Qc4 Qd6 13. Rxh7 Rxh7 14. Qg8+ Bf8 15. Qxh7 Bf5 16. Nh4 Qe5+ 17. Kd1 Qh2 18. d4 Qh1 19. Ke2 Bd3+ 20. Kxd3 Qxf1+ 21. Kc2 Nxd4+ 22. cxd4 Rc8+ 23. Kd2 Qxf2+ 24. Kd1 Qxd4+ 25. Ke2 Rc2+ 26. Kf3= Rf2+ 27. Kg3 Rf7 28. Qxg6 Qxa1 29. Bf4 Qg7 0-1
Arjun,C Krishnamachari
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14465409              1. d4 f5 2. Bg5 g6 3. h4 Bg7 4. e3 d6 5. Nc3 h6 6. Bf4 e6 7. Nf3 Nf6 8. Bd3 Nc6 9. e4 Qe7 10. e5 Ng4 11. Bb5 Bd7 12. exd6 cxd6 13. O-O O-O-O 14. d5 Nce5 15. dxe6 Bxe6 16. Nd5 Bxd5 17. Qxd5 Nxf3+ 18. Qxf3 Qxh4 19. Qa3 Be5 20. Qh3 Qf6 21. Bxe5 dxe5 22. Be2 h5 23. Rad1 Kb8 24. Rxd8+ Rxd8 25. Rd1 Rxd1+ 26. Bxd1 Nh6 27. Qb3 Qd6 28. Be2 a6 29. c3 Ka7 30. Qc2 Ng8 31. b4 Nf6 32. b5 a5 33. Qa4 Kb6 34. Qc4 Ne4 35. Qf7 Nxc3 36. Bc4 a4 37. g3 Ne4 38. Bd5 Nc5 39. Bc4 f4 40. gxf4 exf4 41. Bf1 Qe6 42. Qxf4 Ka5 43. Qd2+ Kb6 44. Qd8+ Ka7 45. Qa5+ Kb8 46. Qd8+ Ka7 47. Qa5+ Kb8 48. Qd8+ Qc8 49. Qd6+ Ka8 50. Qxg6 h4 51. Bg2 h3 52. Bd5 Qd7 53. b6 Na6 54. Qd3 Nb4 55. Qg6 Na6 56. Qd3 Qg4+ 57. Kh2 Nb4 58. Qb5 Qf4+ 59. Kxh3 Qf5+ 60. Kg3 Qg5+ 61. Kh2 Qh5+ 62. Kg1 Qd1+ 63. Kh2 Qh5+ 64. Kg1 Qd1+ 65. Kh2 1/2-1/2
Hasman,C
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 111 IM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14615887              1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. d4 Nc6 5. c4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Bg4 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Bc4 e6 9. O-O Nxc3 10. bxc3 Be7 11. Bf4 O-O 12. Rb1 Rc8 13. Be2 Na5 14. h3 Bf5 15. Bd3 Bxd3 16. Qxd3 Qd5 17. Rb5 Qxa2 18. Ng5 Bxg5 19. Rxg5 f6 20. Rh5 g6 21. Rh6 Rf7 22. Re1 Qc4 23. Qxc4 Rxc4 24. Rxe6 Kg7 25. Rh4 Nb3 26. Bh6+ 1-0
Sokic, Dragomir
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14619208              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 c5 4. c3 Qb6 5. Qb3 Nc6 6. Nd2 c4 7. Qc2 g6 8. e4 Qd8 9. Bg5 Bg7 10. exd5 Qxd5 11. Ngf3 Bf5 12. Qd1 Qe6+ 13. Qe2 Na5 14. Nh4 Bg4 15. f3 Qxe2+ 16. Bxe2 Be6 17. g3 Rc8 18. Ng2 Nd5 19. Ne4 b6 20. Nf4 Nxf4 21. Bxf4= Bd5 22. Kf2 O-O 23. Rhe1 Nc6 24. Rad1 Nd8 25. Bf1 Ne6 26. Bc1 Rc6 27. Bg2 Rd8 28. Nd2 Kf8 29. Nf1 Nc7 30. Bf4 Ne6 31. Bc1 Nc7 32. Bf4 Ne6 1/2-1/2
Kovacevic,A
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619310              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 d5 4. O-O c6 5. b3 Bg7 6. Bb2 O-O 7. d4 Bf5 8. c4 Be4 9. Nc3 e6 10. Nxe4 Nxe4 11. Ne5 a5 12. Qc2 Nd7 13. e3 Nef6 14. f4 Qe7 15. h3= Rfc8 16. Rac1 a4 1/2-1/2
Damljanovic,B
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays