Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Neuman Petr (CZE)
     
4709129              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 O-O 5.Be3 c6 6.e5 Ne8 7.f4 d6 8.Nf3 Bf5 9.Be2 Nc7 10.O-O dxe5 11.dxe5 Qxd1 12.Raxd1 f6 13.exf6= Bxf6 14.Nd4 Nba6 15.g4 Bc8 16.Ne4 Bg7 17.b3 Ne6 18.Nxe6 Bxe6 19.h3 h6 20.Kh2 b6 21.Bd3 Rad8 22.Bb1 Bf7 23.Ng3 Nc5 24.h4 e6 25.Kh3 h5 26.Bxc5 bxc5 27.Ne4 Rxd1 28.Rxd1 Bd4 29.Ng5 a5 30.Re1= Re8 31.Be4 hxg4+ 32.Kxg4 Rc8 33.Bf3 Rc7 34.Re2 Re7 35.Bxc6 Kg7 36.Bd5 Kf6 37.Nxf7 Kxf7 38.Rxe6 Rxe6 39.f5 Kf6 40.fxe6 Bf2 41.Be4= Be3 42.e7 Kxe7 43.Bxg6 Kf6 44.Be8 Kg7 45.Bd7 Bd2 46.Kf3 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Cyborowski Lukasz (POL)
Memorial Jirasek (cat.8)
Rakovnik (Czech Republic)
2013
E70
14619849              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.e3 Bf5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Nh4 Be4 7.f3 Bg6 8.Qb3 Qc7 9.cxd5 exd5 10.e4 dxe4 11.Nxg6 hxg6 12.fxe4 Nbd7 13.Be3= Ng4 14.Bg1 Qf4 15.Qxb7 Rb8 16.Qxc6 Bb4 17.Be2 O-O 18.g3 Qg5 19.Qxd7= Nf6 20.Qa4 Nxe4 21.Qc2 Rfe8 22.Qd3 Bxc3+ 23.bxc3 Rb2 24.Be3 Nc5 25.dxc5 Rxe3 26.Qc4 Qe7 0-1
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14619980              1.d4 e6 2.c4 Bb4+ 3.Bd2 Qe7 4.g3 Nc6 5.Nf3 Nf6 6.Nc3 Bxc3 7.Bxc3= Ne4 8.Rc1 d6 9.Bg2 Nxc3 10.Rxc3 e5 11.O-O O-O 12.d5 Nb8 13.e4= Bg4 14.Qc2 a5 15.Ne1 Na6 16.f3 Bd7 17.Nd3 Nb4 18.Qb3 c5 19.a4 f5 20.exf5 Bxf5 21.Nf2 Qg5 22.Qd1 Rf6 23.Ne4 Bxe4 24.fxe4 Rxf1+ 25.Bxf1 Rf8 26.Bg2 h5 27.h4 Qh6 28.Bh3 g6 29.Kg2 1/2-1/2
Sprenar Petr (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620214              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Nge2 dxe4 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.Nxc3 Nc6 7.d5 exd5 8.Qxd5 Be6 9.Qxe4 Nf6 10.Qh4 Qd4 11.Qxd4 Nxd4 12.Bd3 Bf5 13.Bxf5 Nxf5 14.Bd2 O-O-O 15.O-O-O h6 16.h3 Rhe8 17.Rde1 Rxe1+ 18.Rxe1 Re8 19.Rxe8+ Nxe8 20.Kd1 Ned6 21.Ke2 Kd7 22.Nd1 Nd4+ 23.Kd3 Ne6 24.f3 h5 25.g4 hxg4 26.hxg4 g6 27.Be3 f5 28.gxf5 gxf5 29.c4 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Jurek Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620231              1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 Bg4 3.e4 Nd7 4.h3 Bh5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Qe2 a6 7.g4 Bg6 8.h4 h5 9.g5 b5 10.a3 Ne7 11.Bh3 c6 12.Bf4 d5 13.exd5 cxd5 14.Nd1= Nc6 15.c3 Qb6 16.O-O Be7 17.Ne3 Ra7 18.Bg3 Kd8 19.Nd2 Re8 20.Ng2 e5 21.Qf3 exd4 22.Rfe1 d3 23.Nf4 Nce5 24.Qxd5 Bd6 25.Nxg6 fxg6 26.Kg2 Qc5 27.Qe4 Re7 28.Nb3 Qc4 29.Qxc4 bxc4 30.Nd2 Nb6 31.Re4 Ke8 32.Rae1 Nf7 33.f4 Rxe4 34.Rxe4+ Re7 35.Kf3 Rxe4 36.Kxe4 Bc5 37.f5 Nd6+ 38.Bxd6 Bxd6 39.fxg6 Bg3 40.Be6 Be1 41.Ke3 Ke7 42.Bf7 Kd6 43.Nxc4+ Nxc4+ 44.Bxc4 d2 45.Be2 Bxh4 46.Kxd2 Bxg5+ 47.Kd1 h4 48.Bxa6 h3 49.Bb7 Ke5 50.b4 h2 51.Ke2 Kf5 52.a4 Kxg6 53.a5 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Simet Martin (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620243              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e3 b6 5.Nge2 Bb7 6.a3 Be7 7.d5 b5 8.dxe6 fxe6 9.cxb5 O-O 10.Ng3 Qe8 11.f3 h5 12.Bd3 h4 13.Nge4 h3 14.g3 d5 15.Nf2 Qh5 16.f4 Qh6 17.O-O Nbd7 18.b4 e5 19.Bf5= Rad8 20.Bxh3 exf4 21.exf4 Nb6 22.Be6+ Kh8 23.f5 Qh7 24.Ne2 Nh5 25.g4 d4 26.Qd3 Nd7 27.Bxd7 Rxd7 28.gxh5 Qxh5 29.Ng3 Qh4 30.Nfe4= Bf6 31.Rf4 Qh3 32.Qf1 Qxf1+ 33.Rxf1 d3 34.Nxf6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Vorisek Jaroslav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620298              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 c6 4.cxd5 exd5 5.Nf3 Bd6 6.Bg5 Ne7 7.e3= Bf5 8.Bd3 Bxd3 9.Qxd3 O-O 10.O-O Nd7 11.Rad1 Nb6 12.Rfe1 f6 13.Bh4= Qd7 14.Bg3 Bb4 15.Nd2 Nf5 16.e4 Nxg3 17.Qxg3 Rae8 18.a3 Bd6 19.Qf3= Qf7 1/2-1/2
Kopta Pavel (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620391              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.Qc2 d5 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.Qxc3 Ne4 7.Qc2 c5 8.dxc5 Nc6 9.cxd5 exd5 10.Nf3 Bf5 11.b4 O-O 12.Bb2 Ng3 13.Qc3 d4 14.Nxd4 Nxd4 15.fxg3 Nc2+ 16.Kf2 Qg5 17.Rc1 Qg6 18.e4 Bxe4 19.Be2 Rad8 20.Rhd1 Rfe8 21.Rxd8 Rxd8 22.Rd1 Rxd1 23.Bxd1 f6 24.Bf3 Kf8 25.Qd2 Qe8 26.Qe2 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Kotal Vaclav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14621111              1.c4 g6 2.g3 Bg7 3.Bg2 e5 4.Nc3 d6 5.d3 f5 6.Nf3 Nf6 7.O-O O-O 8.Rb1 h6 9.b4 g5 10.Nd2 Nc6 11.e3 Ne7 12.Qb3 Kh8 13.a4 Rb8 14.Nb5 a6 15.Nc3 Be6 16.Qc2 Rg8 17.Nb3 h5 18.f4 gxf4 19.exf4 h4 20.fxe5 dxe5 21.Nc5 Bc8 22.Bg5 b6 23.Nb3 hxg3 24.hxg3 Nh7 25.Qd2 Bf8 26.Bh4 Qe8 27.Nd5 Nxd5 28.Bxd5 Be6 29.Bxe6 Qxe6 30.Rbe1 Rg4 31.Qe2= Bd6 32.Kh1 Rbg8 33.Rf3 f4 34.Qh2 R8g6 35.Rxf4 Rxf4 36.gxf4 Qg4 37.Nd2 Bxb4 38.f5 Rh6 39.Qxe5+ Qg7 40.Qe4 Bxd2 41.Rg1 Qf6 42.Rg4= Bg5 43.Qe8+ Nf8 44.Rxg5 Rxh4+ 0-1
Skypala Ondrej (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14621254              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 e6 3.e4 d5 4.e5 d4 5.exf6 dxc3 6.bxc3 Qxf6 7.Nf3= Bd6 8.d4 h6 9.Bd3 Nd7 10.O-O O-O 11.Qe2 Re8 12.Qe4 Nf8 13.c5= Be7 14.Ne5 Qh4 15.f4 f6 16.Nc4 Rb8 17.Qf3 f5 18.Ne5 b6 19.c6= Bd6 20.a4 a5 21.Bb5 Qd8 22.Be3 Nh7 23.Bf2 Ra8 24.Qe2 Rf8 25.Rfe1= Qe8 26.Nd7 Bxd7 27.cxd7 Qe7 28.d5 Bxf4 29.Qxe6+ Qxe6 30.dxe6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Kadianis Georgios (GRE)
It \
Agios Kirykos (Greece)
2019
14715682              1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.e5 Bf5 4.h4 h6 5.g4 Be4 6.f3 Bh7 7.e6 Qd6 8.exf7+ Kxf7 9.f4 Nf6 10.Nf3 Nxg4 11.h5 Nf6 12.Ne5+ Kg8 13.Bd3 Ne4 14.Nd2 e6 15.Ng6 Bxg6 16.hxg6 Nxd2 17.Bxd2 Be7 18.Qg4 Bf6 19.O-O-O Nd7 20.Bb4 1-0
Biolek Richard (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (cat.6)
Olomouc (Czech Republic)
2019
13845705              1.e4 c6 2.Nf3 d5 3.Nc3 Bg4 4.h3 Bh5 5.exd5 cxd5 6.Bb5+ Nc6 7.g4= Bg6 8.Ne5 Rc8 9.d4 e6 10.Qe2 Bd6 11.Nxg6 hxg6 12.Nxd5 Kf8 13.Bxc6= Rxc6 14.Ne3 Bb8 15.Bd2 Qxd4 16.O-O-O Qe4 17.Bb4+ Qxb4 18.Rd8+ Ke7 19.Rxb8 Rd6 20.Rd1 Rxd1+ 21.Qxd1 Kf6 22.Qd8+ Ke5 23.c3 Qf4 24.Rxb7 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Delaney Killian (IRL)
It (cat.1)
Dublin (Ireland)
2018
13849008              1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 g6 4.Nc3 Bg7 5.g3 O-O 6.Bg2 c6 7.O-O Qa5 8.e4 Bg4 9.h3 Bxf3 10.Bxf3 e5 11.d5 cxd5 12.cxd5 Nbd7 13.Be3= Rfc8 14.g4 h6 15.h4 Nh7 16.Qd2 Qd8 17.Nb5 Nb6 18.b3 f5 19.gxf5 gxf5 20.Bxh6 a6 21.Bxg7 Kxg7 22.Na3 Qxh4 23.Bg2 Kh8 24.f4 Rg8 25.Rf2 Nf6 26.Qe3 Nbd7 27.Rf3 Rxg2+ 28.Kxg2 Rg8+ 29.Rg3 Ng4 30.Qg1 exf4 31.Qh1 Ne3+ 32.Kf2 fxg3+ 33.Kxe3 f4+ 34.Ke2 Rg4 35.Nc4 Kg8 36.Kf3 b5 37.Nd2 Ne5+ 38.Ke2 Qf6 39.Nf3 Nxf3 40.Kxf3 g2 41.Qg1= Rg3+ 0-1
Lu Maximillian (USA)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (cat.1)
Dublin (Ireland)
2018
13850153              1.d4 g6 2.c4 Bg7 3.e4 c5 4.d5 d6 5.Nc3 e6 6.f4 exd5 7.cxd5 a6 8.Nf3 Bg4 9.Be2 Bxf3 10.Bxf3 b5 11.O-O Ne7 12.Be3 O-O 13.Bf2 f6 14.Re1 Nd7 15.Qc2 Rc8 16.Rad1 Qa5 17.Bh4 Rfe8 18.Bg4 Rc7 19.Be6+ Kh8 20.f5 Ne5 21.Bg3 Rf8 22.Rf1 Qb6 23.Kh1 c4 24.Bf2 Qb8 25.Bd4= Nd3 26.g4 Nc5 27.Qg2 Nxe6 28.dxe6 Kg8 29.g5 Nc6 30.gxf6 Nxd4 31.fxg7 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Jackson Carl (IRL)
It (cat.1)
Dublin (Ireland)
2018
13850574              1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 cxd5 4.c4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.cxd5 Nxd5 7.Bc4= Be6 8.Bb5 g6 9.h4 Bg7 10.h5 Qb6 11.Nf3 Nxc3 12.Bxc6+ Qxc6 13.bxc3= Qxc3+ 14.Bd2 Qd3 15.Rc1 O-O 16.Rc3 Qe4+ 17.Re3 Qd5 18.hxg6 hxg6 19.Qe2 Qxa2 20.O-O Bc4 0-1
Li Henry
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (cat.1)
Dublin (Ireland)
2018
13917874              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.e4 Nxc3 6.bxc3 c5 7.Rb1 cxd4 8.cxd4 b6 9.Nf3 Be7 10.Bb5+ Bd7 11.Bd3 Nc6 12.a3 Qc7 13.O-O O-O 14.Bb2 Na5 15.Qe2 Rad8 16.Rbc1 Qb8 17.Bb1 Rc8 18.Ne5 Qd6 19.Nxd7 Qxd7 20.d5 Nb3 21.Rcd1 exd5 22.exd5 Nc5 23.d6 Bg5 24.Qh5 h6 25.h4 Bd8 26.Bf5 Ne6 27.Qg4 g6 28.Rfe1 Kh7 29.Rxe6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Paronyan Vahe (IRL)
It (cat.1)
Dublin (Ireland)
2018
14029220              1.c4 f5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 d6 4.Nc3 e5 5.d3 Be7 6.e3 O-O 7.Nge2 Nbd7 8.O-O Qe8 9.f4 Qh5 10.b3 Re8 11.h3 Bd8 12.Ba3 Qg6 13.Kh1 Kh8 14.e4 exf4 15.exf5 Qxf5 16.Nxf4 Ne5 17.Nce2 Ng6 18.Qd2 Nxf4 19.Nxf4= Qg5 20.Rae1 Bd7 21.Rxe8+ Bxe8 22.Qf2 Bc6 23.Bxc6 bxc6 24.Bb2= Qf5 25.g4 Qd7 26.Nh5 Qe6 27.Nxf6 Bxf6 28.Bxf6 Qxf6 29.Qxf6 gxf6 30.Rxf6 Kg7 31.Rf5 c5 32.Kg2 a5 33.Rf2 a4 34.bxa4 Rxa4 35.Kf3 c6 36.Ke3 d5 37.Rc2 Ra5 38.Kf4 Ra3 39.Ke3 Ra5 40.h4 Kg6 41.Kf4= Ra3 42.h5+ Kf7 43.cxd5 cxd5 44.Rxc5 Rxd3 45.Kg5 d4 46.Kh6 Rg3 47.g5 Rh3 48.Rd5 d3 49.a4 Ke6 50.Rd8 Rh4 51.Rxd3 Rxa4 52.Kxh7 Kf5 53.g6 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Simek Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2018
14065588              1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 g6 3.e4 d6 4.d4 Bg7 5.f3 O-O 6.Be3 c5 7.dxc5 dxc5 8.Qxd8 Rxd8 9.Bxc5 Nc6 10.Ba3 b6 11.Rd1 Bb7 12.Nge2 a5 13.Nc1= Nb4 14.Bd3 Bh6 15.N3e2 Be3 16.b3 Nd7 17.Bb1 Nc5 18.Nc3 e6 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Biolek Richard (CZE)
It (cat.6)
Olomouc (Czech Republic)
2018
13567408              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.cxd5 cxd5 4.Nc3 Nf6 5.Bf4 Nc6 6.e3 a6 7.Nf3= Nh5 8.Bg3 e6 9.Bh4 Qb6 10.a3 Bd7 11.Be2 h6 12.Nd2 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Balog Imre_ (HUN)
Ch Slovakia (team) 2016/17
Slovakia
2017
13710987              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.c3 Nf6 4.d3 Be7 5.Be2 O-O 6.O-O d5 7.Nbd2 a5 8.b3 Re8 9.a3 Bf8 10.Bb2 Nh5 11.g3 Nf6 12.b4 Bg4 13.Qc2 Nb8 14.Rfe1 c6 15.Bf1 Nbd7 16.h3 Bh5 17.Nh4 Qc7 18.Nf5 Bg6 19.Nh4= Bh5 20.Nf5 Bg6 21.Nh4 1/2-1/2
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Biolek Richard (CZE)
It (cat.7)
Olomouc (Czech Republic)
2017
13159434              1.e4 d6 2.Nc3 c5 3.f4 g6 4.Nf3 Bg7 5.g3 Nc6 6.Bg2 e6 7.O-O Nge7 8.d3 O-O 9.Rb1 b6 10.Ne2 Bb7 11.c3 Qd7 12.a3 f5 13.b4 h6 14.Qc2 1/2-1/2
Vetoshko Volodymyr (UKR)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Ch Slovakia (team) 2015/16
Slovakia
2016
13248778              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bg5 Bd7 7.Qd2= Rc8 8.O-O-O Nxd4 9.Qxd4 Qa5 10.Bxf6 gxf6 11.Kb1 Rg8 12.Qe3 Qc5 13.Qe1 f5 14.Rd5 Qc7 15.Bb5 Bxb5 16.Rxb5 Bg7 1/2-1/2
Mueer Sebastian (GER)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (open)
Pardubice (Czech Republic)
2016
13295537              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.Nf3 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.O-O exd4 8.Nxd4 Re8 9.f3 Nc6 10.Be3 Nh5 11.Qd2 Nxd4 12.Bxd4 Nf4 13.Rfd1= Bxd4+ 14.Qxd4 Nxe2+ 15.Nxe2 b6 16.Nc3 Bb7 17.Nd5 Bxd5 18.cxd5= Qg5 19.Rac1 Re7 20.Qd2 Qe5 21.Rc4 Rd8 22.Qc3 Qxc3 23.Rxc3 a5 24.Kf2 f5 25.exf5 gxf5 26.Rdc1 Rdd7 27.R1c2 Kg7 28.Kg3 Kf6 29.Kf4 h5 30.g3 Re5 31.Rxc7 Rxc7 32.Rxc7 Rxd5 33.Rh7 Kg6 34.Rb7 Rb5 35.Rd7 Rb4+ 36.Ke3 f4+ 37.gxf4 Rxb2 38.Rxd6+ Kf5 39.Rd5+ Kg6 40.Rg5+ Kf7 41.Rxh5 Rxa2 42.Rf5+ Kg7 43.Rg5+ Kf7 44.Rb5 Rxh2 45.Rxb6 a4 46.Ra6 a3 47.Rxa3 Kf6 48.Ra6+ Kf5 1/2-1/2
Gavrilov Alexei (RUS)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
It (cat.8)
Olomouc (Czech Republic)
2016
13348596              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 d6 3.Nc3 g6 4.e4 Bg7 5.Nf3 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.Be3 exd4 8.Nxd4 Re8 9.f3 c6 10.Bf2 d5 11.exd5 cxd5 12.O-O Nc6 13.c5 Qa5 14.Ncb5 Bf8 15.a3 a6 16.b4 Qd8 17.Nc3 Bg7 18.Qd2 Bd7 19.Rfd1= Qe7 20.Bf1 Rad8 21.Re1 Qf8 22.Rxe8 Bxe8 23.Re1 Nh5 24.Nxc6 Bxc6 25.Bd4 Bh6 26.Qf2 Re8 27.g3 Ng7 28.Bh3 Ne6 29.Bxe6 Rxe6 30.Rxe6 fxe6 31.f4 Bg7 32.Ne2 Qf5 33.Qe3 Bb5 34.Nc3 Bxd4 35.Qxd4 Qd3 36.Qxd3 Bxd3 37.Kf2 Kf7 38.Ke3 Bc4 39.Kd4 Kf6 40.a4 h6 41.b5 axb5 42.axb5 g5 43.b6 Ke7 44.c6 Ba6 45.c7 Kd7 46.Na4 gxf4 47.gxf4 Kc8 48.Nc5 Bb5 49.Nxe6 Bc6 50.f5 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Kucera Tomas (CZE)
Memorial V.Menchik (active)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2016
12644198              1.Nf3 c5 2.b3 Nc6 3.Bb2 Nf6 4.c4 g6 5.g3 Bg7 6.Bg2 O-O 7.O-O Rb8 8.Nc3 d5 9.Nxd5 Nxd5 10.Bxg7 Kxg7 11.cxd5 Qxd5 12.Rc1 Rd8 13.Qc2 b6 14.d4 Nb4 15.Qb2 f6 16.dxc5 bxc5 17.Rc3 Bg4 18.h3 Bxf3 19.Bxf3 Qe5 20.Rfc1 c4 21.Qa3 Rd2 22.Qxa7 Rxa2 23.Qd7 cxb3 24.Rxb3 Kh6 25.Rc4 Qa1+ 26.Kg2 g5 27.Rcxb4 1-0
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Zwardon Vojtech (CZE)
Extraliga 2014/15
Czech Republic
2015
12644298              1.d4 d6 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 g6 4.Nc3 Bg7 5.e4 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.O-O Nh5 8.g3 Bh3 9.Re1 exd4 10.Nxd4 Nf6 11.Bg5 Nc6 12.Nxc6 bxc6 13.Qd2= Qb8 14.Rac1 Re8 15.f3 Nd7 16.Be3 h5 17.Nd1 a5 18.Nf2 Be6 19.Nd3= Ne5 20.b3 Nxd3 21.Bxd3 Qb4 22.c5 Qxd2 23.Bxd2 Bd4+ 24.Be3 Bxe3+ 25.Rxe3 d5 26.exd5 Bxd5 27.Rxe8+ Rxe8 28.Kf2 Rb8 29.Rc3 Rb4 30.Bc2 g5 31.a3 Rb8 32.h4 gxh4 33.gxh4 Kg7 34.Kg3 Kf6 35.Kf4 Rg8 36.Be4= Rg1 37.Rd3 Bxe4 38.Kxe4 Ke6 39.Rd8 Rh1 40.Re8+ Kd7 41.Rf8 Rxh4+ 42.Ke5 Rh1 43.Rxf7+ Kc8 44.Rf4 h4 45.Kf5 h3 46.Kg4 h2 47.Kg3= Ra1 48.Kxh2 Rxa3 49.Kg3 Rxb3 50.Ra4 Rb5 51.Rc4 Rb4 52.Rc2 a4 53.Ra2 Kd7 54.f4 Ke6 55.Kg4 Kd5 56.Kg5 Kc4 57.f5 Kb3 58.Re2 a3 59.f6 a2 60.Re1 Rb8 61.f7 Rf8 62.Kf6 Kb2 63.Ke7 Rxf7+ 64.Kxf7 a1=Q 65.Rxa1 Kxa1 66.Ke7 1-0
Belunek Vladimir (CZE)
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Extraliga 2014/15
Czech Republic
2015



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays