Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Laptii,Nazar
     
14532378              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nxd5 4. b3 Bf5 5. Bb2 e6 6. g3 h6 7. Bg2 Nc6 8. O-O Nf6 9. d3 Be7 10. Nbd2 O-O 11. Qe2 a5 12. a3 Re8 13. Ne4 Bh7 14. Rad1 e5 15. Nxe5 Nxe5 16. Bxe5 Nd7 17. Ba1 Bxa3 18. Qg4 Bf8 19. Qf4 a4 20. bxa4 Rxa4 21. Nf6+ Nxf6 22. Qxa4 c6 23. Rfe1 Rxe1+ 24. Rxe1 Bf5 25. Qf4 Qa5 26. Qe5 Qd2 27. Qe2 Qb4 28. Bxf6 gxf6 29. h3 h5 30. Kh2 Bc5 31. Ra1 Bg6 32. h4 Bf8 33. Ra8 Kh7 34. Be4 Qc5 35. Bxg6+ Kxg6 36. Rb8 b5 37. Rc8 Kg7 38. Kg1 b4 39. Qe8 b3 40. cxb3 f5 41. Qxc6 Qa3 42. Qe8 Qa1+ 43. Kg2 f4 44. Qxf8+ 1-0
Zavgorodniy,S
Laptii,Nazar
TCh-UKR 2019
Chornomorsk UKR
2019
14629012              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. Nbd2 e6 8. c3 d5 9. Re1 b6 10. h3 dxe4 11. dxe4 Bb7 12. Qe2 e5 13. Nc4 Qc7 14. a4 Ba6 15. Nfd2 Na5 16. Bf1 Qe7 17. Qf3 Nxc4 18. Bxc4 Bxc4 19. Nxc4 Qe6 20. b3 Qxh3 21. Nxe5 Qh5 22. Bf4 Qxf3 23. Nxf3 Rad8 24. e5 Ng4 25. Re4 Rd3 26. Ne1 Rxc3 27. Bd2= Rxb3 28. Rxg4 Bxe5 29. Ra2 Bd4 30. Kg2 Rb2 31. Rxb2 Bxb2 32. Re4 f5 33. Rc4 Re8 34. Rc2 Ba3 35. Nd3 a5 36. Nb2 Bxb2 37. Rxb2 Re6 38. Be3 Kf7 39. Rd2 Re7 40. Bg5 Rb7 41. Rd6 Rb8 42. Bd8 b5 43. axb5 Rxb5 44. Ra6 c4 45. Bxa5 g5 46. Bd2 g4 47. Rc6 Rd5 48. Be3 c3 49. Rxc3 Rd6 50. Kf1 h5 51. Ke2 Kg6 52. Rd3 Rxd3 53. Kxd3 h4 54. gxh4 Kh5 55. Bg5 f4 56. Bxf4 Kxh4 57. Ke4 Kh5 58. Kf5 Kh4 59. Bg3+ Kh5 60. Ke4 1-0
Laptii, Nazar
Stagno, Matteo
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14637823              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d3 d5 4. Nbd2 Bd6 5. g3 Ne7 6. Bg2 Nbc6 7. O-O O-O 8. Re1 b6 9. b3 d4 10. a4 e5 11. Rf1 f6 12. Nc4 Bc7 13. Nh4 Be6 14. f4 exf4 15. gxf4= Qd7 16. Bd2 Bh3 17. Rf2 Qg4 18. Qxg4 Bxg4 19. Bf3 Bxf3 20. Rxf3 a6 21. Kf2 b5 22. Nb2 Nb4 23. Bxb4 cxb4 24. Ke2 h6 25. Raf1 g5 26. fxg5 hxg5 27. Nf5 Ng6 28. h4 Nxh4 29. Nxh4 gxh4 30. Nd1 Bg3 31. Nf2 Rac8 32. Kd1 bxa4 33. bxa4 Rc6 34. Ng4= Rfc8 35. Nxf6+ Kh8 36. Nh5 b3 37. Rf8+ Kh7 38. Rxc8 bxc2+ 39. Kc1 Rxc8 40. Nxg3 hxg3 41. Rh1+ Kg6 42. Rg1 Kg5 43. Rxg3+ Kf4 44. Rg2 Rc3 45. Rxc2 Rxd3 46. Rc6= Ra3 47. Rxa6 Ke3 48. Rh6 d3 49. Rh3+ Kd4 50. Rh8 Ra1+ 51. Kd2 Ra2+ 52. Kd1 Rxa4 53. e5 Ra1+ 1/2-1/2
Laptii,Nazar
Kirillov,Dmitry
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14639282              1. e4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. d4 d6 4. Bf4 a6 5. Nc3 b5 6. a3 Bb7 7. Be2 Nf6 8. e5 Nd5 9. Nxd5 Bxd5 10. O-O Nd7 11. Re1 O-O 12. Qd2 Nb6 13. Bh6 c5 14. Bxg7 Kxg7 15. Qe3 Qc7 16. c3 Rac8 17. Bd3 Qb7 18. Be4 cxd4 19. Qxd4 Rc4 20. Bxd5 Nxd5 21. Qd2 dxe5 22. Nxe5 Rcc8 23. Qd4 f6 24. Rad1 Rfd8 25. c4 fxe5 26. Qxe5+ Nf6 27. cxb5= Rxd1 28. Rxd1 axb5 29. h3 Rc7 30. g4 h6 31. h4 Qf3 32. Re1 Qxg4+ 33. Kf1 Qh3+ 34. Kg1 Qd7 35. Kh1 Kf7 36. Qf4 Rc4 37. Qg3 Qd5+ 38. Kh2 Qd6 39. Re5 Ng4+ 0-1
Kulmala,Viktor
Laptii,Nazar
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14645303              1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4. Be2 Nd7 5. O-O e5 6. Nc3 Ngf6 7. dxe5 dxe5 8. Be3 O-O 9. a4 a5 10. Qd3 c6 11. Nd2 Qe7 12. Nc4 Ne8 13. Rfd1 Bf6 14. Qd2 Nc5 15. Nb6 Rb8 16. Nbd5 cxd5 17. Nxd5 Qd6 18. Nxf6+ Qxf6 19. Bxc5 Be6 20. Bxf8 Kxf8 21. Qxa5 h5 22. Bc4 h4 23. Bxe6 Qxe6 24. Qd5 Qf6 25. Ra3 Rc8 26. Rf3 Qe7 27. c3 Nf6 28. Qd6 Qxd6 29. Rxd6 Nxe4 30. Rd7 f5 31. Rfd3 Ke8 32. Rh7 Rc6 33. f3 Nc5 34. Rd5 e4 35. fxe4 fxe4 36. Rxh4 Kf7 37. b4 Nxa4 38. Rxe4 Nxc3 39. Rd7+ Kf6 40. Re3 b5 41. Rd2 Nb1 42. Rf2+ Kg7 43. Re5 Na3 44. Rc5 Rd6 45. Rf3 Rd1+ 46. Kf2 Ra1 47. Kg3 Kh6 48. Kf4 Nc4 49. Rxb5 Rd1 50. Kg3 Rd2 51. h4 Rd4 52. Rb8 Nd6 53. Kh3 Ne4 54. Rf7 Rd3+ 55. Kg4 g5 56. Rb6+ 1-0
Stukan,Martin
Laptii,Nazar
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14645705              1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O Nbd7 7. Nc3 e5 8. e4 c6 9. b3 Re8 10. Bb2 a5 11. Re1 exd4 12. Nxd4 Nc5 13. f3 Nfd7 14. Kh1 Ne5 15. Bf1 h5 16. Be2 Bh3 17. f4 Ng4 18. Bxg4 Bxg4 19. Qd2 Qf6 20. Nc2 Bf3+ 21. Kg1 Qd8 22. e5 dxe5 23. Qe3 Nd3 24. Qxf3 Nxb2 25. Rab1 Nd3 26. Re3 Nc5 27. Rbe1 Qb6 28. Kh1= Rad8 29. fxe5 Rd2 30. R1e2 Red8 31. Qf2 Rxe2 32. Rxe2 Nd7 33. Qxb6 Nxb6 34. Ne4= Rd1+ 35. Kg2 Nd7 36. Nd6 Nc5 37. Ne1 Bf8 38. Ne8 Ne6 39. Nf6+ Kg7 40. Nf3 Bb4 41. h4 b5 42. cxb5 cxb5 43. Rc2 Be7 44. Ng5 Nd4 45. Ne8+ Kf8 46. Rc8 Bxg5 47. Nf6+ Kg7 48. hxg5 1-0
Rozen,Eytan
Laptii,Nazar
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14645781              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 e6 6. O-O d5 7. Nbd2 Nf6 8. c3 O-O 9. Re1 a5 10. a4 b6 11. exd5 exd5 12. Nb1 Bf5 13. Na3 Qd7 14. Nb5 Rfe8 15. Rxe8+ Rxe8 16. Bf4 Bh3 17. Qd2 Bxg2 18. Kxg2 d4 19. cxd4 Nxd4 20. Nbxd4 cxd4 21. Be5= Nd5 22. Bxg7 Kxg7 23. Rc1 Qxa4 24. Rc4 Qb5 25. Rxd4 Nb4 26. Qc3 Kg8 27. Qd2 Qc6 28. Qh6 Nc2 29. Rh4 Ne1+ 30. Kf1 Nxf3 31. Qxh7+ Kf8 32. Qh6+ Ke7 33. Re4+ Kd8 34. Rxe8+ Qxe8 35. Qf4 Ne5 36. d4 Nd7 37. d5 Qe7 38. h4 Qf6 39. Qc1 Nc5 40. Qc2= Qf3 41. Kg1 Qxd5 42. Qc3 Nd7 43. Qc1 b5 44. Qc3 b4 45. Qe1 Qd4 46. Qa1 Qe5 47. Qa4 Kc7 48. Qa2 f5 49. Qc4+ Kb6 50. b3 Qe1+ 51. Kh2 Qxf2+ 52. Kh3 Nc5 53. Qd5= Qf1+ 54. Kh2 Qe2+ 55. Kh3 Qf1+ 56. Kh2 Qd3 57. Qa8 Qd6 58. Qg8 Ne4 59. Kh1 Qd1+ 0-1
Laptii,Nazar
Tadic,Stefan
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14646629              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. g3 Nc6 4. Bg2 g6 5. O-O Bg7 6. c3 e5 7. d3 Nge7 8. a3 O-O 9. b4 a6 10. Bb2 h6 11. Nbd2 Be6 12. Qe2 b5 13. Rfd1 f5 14. Nf1 f4 15. h4 Nc8 16. d4 cxd4 17. cxd4 exd4 18. Nxd4 Nxd4 19. Bxd4 Bxd4 20. Rxd4 f3 21. Bxf3 Qf6 22. e5 Qxf3 23. Qxf3 Rxf3 24. exd6 Nb6 25. Nd2 Rff8 26. Ne4 Bd5 27. Nc5 Rad8 28. d7 Rf5 29. Re1 Nxd7 30. f4 Nxc5 31. bxc5 g5 32. c6 Kf7 33. fxg5 h5 34. g6+ Kxg6 35. Red1 Rc8 36. Rxd5 Rxd5 37. Rxd5 Rxc6 38. Kg2 Kh6 39. Rd3 Kg6 40. Kf3 a5 41. Rb3 Rc4 42. Rxb5 Rc3+ 43. Kf4 Rxa3 44. Rg5+ Kh6 45. Rg8 a4 46. Ra8 Kg6 47. Ra6+ Kg7 48. Rc6 Kh7 49. Ra6 Kg7 50. Ra5 Kg6 51. Rg5+ Kh6 52. Kf5 Rf3+ 53. Ke4 Rb3 54. Kf4 Rb4+ 55. Kf3 Rb3+ 56. Kf2 Rb2+ 57. Kf3 Rb3+ 58. Ke4 Kh7 1/2-1/2
Laptii,Nazar
Revaliente Montoya,Ciro
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14646683              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 Bc5 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. h3 O-O 6. Nge2 d6 7. Na4 Bb4 8. O-O b5 9. Nac3 a6 10. f4 Bc5+ 11. Kh2 Nd4 12. Nxd4 Bxd4 13. Ne2 Bb7 14. d3 Bb6 15. g4 Re8 16. g5 Nd7 17. f5 Nf8 18. Ng3 d5 19. Qf3 dxe4 20. dxe4 Qd7 21. Nh5 Qc6 22. c3 Rad8 23. Qg3 Kh8 24. g6 fxg6 25. f6 Ne6 26. Nxg7 Nxg7 27. fxg7+ Kxg7 28. Bg5 Rd6 29. Bh6+ Kxh6 30. Rf7 g5 31. h4 Rg6 32. Raf1 Ree6 33. R1f5 g4 34. Bf3= Be3 35. Bxg4 Rg5 36. hxg5+ Kg6 37. Bh5+ 1-0
Laptii,Nazar
Vaupot,Luka
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14646737              1. d4 g6 2. e4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4. f4 a6 5. Nf3 b5 6. Bd3 Nd7 7. a4 b4 8. Ne2 c5 9. c3 cxd4 10. cxd4 Ngf6 11. O-O O-O 12. e5 Nd5 13. Ng5 e6 14. Ng3 Qb6 15. Kh1 Bb7 16. N3e4 dxe5 17. dxe5 Nc5 18. Nxc5 Qxc5 19. Ne4 Qc6 20. Qf3 f6 21. exf6 Nxf6 22. Nxf6+ Bxf6 23. Qxc6 Bxc6 24. Bc4 Bd5 25. Bxd5 exd5 26. Rd1 Rfe8 27. Kg1 Rad8 28. Rb1 d4 29. Bd2 a5 30. Re1 d3 31. Rxe8+ Rxe8 32. Rd1 Bxb2 33. Kf1 Kf7 34. Be1= Rd8 35. Bf2 Bc3 36. Rb1 d2 37. Rd1 Re8 38. g3 b3 39. Rb1 b2 40. h3 Re1+ 41. Bxe1 dxe1=Q+ 0-1
Jares,Michal
Laptii,Nazar
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
13963542              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 c6 4. O-O Bf5 5. d3 h6 6. Nbd2 e6 7. b3 a5 8. a3 Be7 9. Bb2 O-O 10. c4 Nbd7 11. Ra2 Qb6 12. Qa1 Rfd8 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Bxe5 Ne8 15. cxd5 exd5 16. Rc2 Bf6 17. Bxf6 Nxf6 18. Qc3 Re8 19. Nf3 Qc7 20. b4 axb4 21. axb4= Qd7 22. Rb1 Rac8 23. Qc5 Bh3 24. Ra1 Bxg2 25. Kxg2 Qd8 26. Ra7 Nd7 27. Qd6 Re6 28. Qf4 Qb6 29. Raa2 Rce8 30. Qd4 Qd8 31. Kf1 Qe7 32. e3 Rf6 33. Kg2 Qe6 34. Ra7 b6 35. Rc7 c5 36. bxc5 Nxc5 37. Rb2 Qf5 38. Ne1 Ne6 39. Qc3 d4 40. Qc4 Nxc7 41. Qxc7 dxe3 42. f3 Qa5 43. Qc1 Qd5 44. Re2 Rfe6 45. Qc3 b5 46. Qb4 Ra8 47. Qc3 Ra2 48. Kf1 Rxe2 49. Kxe2 Qa2+ 50. Qc2 Qa4 51. Qc8+ Kh7 52. Qc7 b4 53. Qc4 Qa3 54. Nc2 Qc1 55. f4 Qd2+ 56. Kf3 f5 0-1
Laptii,Nazar
Notkin,M
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13964283              1. g3 d5 2. Bg2 Nf6 3. d3 Bf5 4. Nd2 e6 5. e4 Bg4 6. Bf3 Bxf3 7. Ngxf3 Be7 8. O-O c5 9. Re1 Nc6 10. c3 O-O 11. e5 Nd7 12. Nf1 b5 13. h4 Nb6 14. Bg5 h6 15. Bxe7 Qxe7 16. d4 b4 17. cxb4 Nxb4 18. a3 Nc6 19. Rc1 c4 20. g4 f6 21. Ng3 fxe5 22. Nxe5 Nxe5 23. Rxe5 Qxh4 24. Rh5 Qf6 25. Qd2 Qf4 26. Qe1 Qxg4 27. Rc3 Rf6 28. Re3 Raf8 29. Rh2 Qxd4 30. Rxe6 Rf3 31. Rg6 R3f6 32. Rhxh6 Qxf2+ 33. Qxf2 Rxf2 34. Nh5 Rf1+ 35. Kg2 R8f2+ 36. Kg3 Rf7 37. Kg2 R1f2+ 38. Kg1 Rxb2 39. Rg4 c3 40. Nf6+ Rxf6 41. Rxf6 c2 42. Rf1 Rb1 43. Rb4 Rxf1+ 0-1
Laptii,Nazar
Zarubitski,Viachaslau
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13964347              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nb6 5. Nf3 Bf5 6. Nc3 e6 7. Be3 Be7 8. Be2 O-O 9. O-O Bf6 10. h3 Nc6 11. a3 a5 12. Qb3 a4 13. Qa2 Bc2 14. Bd1 Bb3 15. Bxb3 axb3 16. Qxb3 Na5 17. Qc2 Naxc4 18. Rad1 c6 19. Ne4 Nd6 20. Nc5 Nd5 21. Bc1 Ra7 22. Ne5 Nf5 23. Rfe1 Re8 24. Qe4 Bxe5 25. dxe5 b6 26. Nd3 Qa8 27. g4 Ra4 28. Qg2= Nd4 29. Re4 c5 30. Nf4 Nxf4 31. Bxf4 Nf3+ 32. Qxf3 Qxe4 33. Qxe4 Rxe4 34. Be3= Rxe5 35. Rd6 b5 36. b3 Rc8 37. Kf1 c4 38. bxc4 bxc4 39. Ke2 c3 40. Rd1 h6 41. Rc1 Ra5 42. Ra1 Rca8 43. Bc1 Rd8 44. Ra2 f6 45. Rc2 Rc5 46. Be3 Rc4 47. f3 e5 48. h4 Kf7 49. h5 Ke6 50. Bc1 Rd5 51. a4 Ra5 52. Kd3 Raxa4 53. Be3 Kd5 54. Ke2= Ra1 55. Bc1 Kc5 56. Kd3 Kb4 57. Be3 Kb3 0-1
Bernotas,A
Laptii,Nazar
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13964561              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. c4 Nb6 5. Nc3 e5 6. dxe5 Qxd1+ 7. Nxd1 Nc6 8. Nf3 Be6 9. Ne3 O-O-O 10. Bd2 Bc5 11. b3 Rhe8 12. O-O-O Bxe3 13. Bxe3 Rxd1+ 14. Kxd1 Nd7 15. Nd4 Ndxe5 16. Nxe6 Rxe6 17. Be2 Rd6+ 18. Kc1 Nd4 19. Bxd4 Rxd4 20. Rd1 Rxd1+ 21. Kxd1 b6 22. Kd2 Kd7 23. Ke3 Kd6 24. b4 Nc6 25. a3 a5 26. b5 Nd8 27. Bg4 Kc5 28. Kd3 f6 29. Bf5 g6 30. Bd7 g5 31. g3 Kd6 32. Bf5 h6 33. Kd4 Nb7 34. f4 Nc5 35. h4 gxf4 36. gxf4 Nb3+ 37. Ke3 Kc5 38. Be6 Nd4 39. Bd7 Kxc4 40. Ke4 Kc5 41. h5 Kc4 42. Be8 Kc5 43. Bd7 a4 44. Be8 Nc2 45. Kf5 Nxa3 46. Kxf6 Nc4 47. Bg6 Nd2 48. Bf7 Nc4 49. Bg6 Nd2 50. Bf7 Nc4 51. Bg6 a3 52. Bb1 Kd4 53. Kg7= Nd2 54. Ba2 Ne4 55. f5 Ke5 56. Kg6 Nf6 57. Bb1 Nd5 58. Ba2 Nf4+ 59. Kxh6 Kxf5 60. Bb1+ Kf6 61. Ba2 Kf5 62. Bb1+ Kf6 63. Ba2 Kf5 64. Bb1+ Kf6 65. Ba2 Ne2 66. Kh7 Nc3 67. Bb3 a2 68. Bxa2 Nxa2 69. h6 Kf7 70. Kh8 Kf8 71. h7 Kf7 1/2-1/2
Barskij,V
Laptii,Nazar
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13964799              1. Nf3 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 4. O-O Bg7 5. d3 O-O 6. Nbd2 d6 7. e4 Nc6 8. Re1 e5 9. exf5 Bxf5 10. Nc4 Qd7 11. Ne3 Bh3 12. c4 Bxg2 13. Kxg2 h6 14. Rb1 Nd4 15. Nxd4 exd4 16. Nc2 c5 17. b4 g5 18. h3 Rf7 19. Rb2 Raf8 20. bxc5 Ne4 21. f4 Nxg3 22. Kxg3 gxf4+ 23. Kf2 f3 24. Rh1 Re7 25. Ne1 Re2+ 26. Kf1 Qe7 27. Rh2 Qe6 28. Rc2 dxc5 29. Rb2 Be5 30. Nxf3 Rxf3+ 31. Kxe2 Rf7 32. Qg1+ Kh7 33. Kd1 Bxh2 34. Rxh2 Qa6 35. Rc2 Qc6 36. Qg2 Qa4 37. Bd2 Rg7 38. Qf2 Qa3 39. Qf5+ Kh8 40. Be1= Rg1 41. Qf8+ Kh7 42. Qe7+ Kh8 43. Qe5+ Kh7 44. Qe4+ Kh8 45. Re2 Qa4+ 46. Rc2 Qa3 47. Qe5+ Kh7 48. Qf5+ Kh8 49. Qf3 a6 50. Qe2 Kh7 51. Rb2 Qa4+ 52. Kc1 b5 53. Qf2= Rh1 54. Qf7+ Kh8 55. Qe8+ Kg7 56. Rg2+ Kf6 57. Rg6+ Kf5 58. Qe4# 1-0
Laptii,Nazar
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13965253              1. g3 g6 2. Bg2 Bg7 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. O-O O-O 5. c4 d6 6. Nc3 e5 7. d3 h6 8. Bd2 Re8 9. Ne1 c6 10. Rb1 Be6 11. Nc2 d5 12. cxd5 cxd5 13. d4 e4 14. b4 Nbd7 15. Ne3 Nb6 16. f4 Ng4 17. Nc2 e3 18. Be1 Bf5 19. h3 Nf2 20. Rxf2 exf2+ 21. Bxf2 Rc8 22. Rb3= Na4 23. Nxa4 Bxc2 24. Qd2 Bxb3 25. axb3 b6 26. e3 Qd6 27. Nb2 Rc7 28. Bf1 Rec8 29. Bd3 Rc3 30. Kg2 Qxb4 31. f5 Rxb3 0-1
Tsigelnitskiy,I
Laptii,Nazar
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13966747              1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 c6 3. Bg2 e6 4. O-O Be7 5. d3 Nd7 6. e4 dxe4 7. dxe4 e5 8. b3= Qc7 9. Nbd2 b6 10. Bb2 Ba6 11. Re1 Rd8 12. Bf1 Bxf1 13. Rxf1 Nh6 14. Qe2 O-O 15. Nc4 f6 16. Nh4 Nc5 17. Ne3 g6 18. f4 b5 19. Neg2 Qc8 20. fxe5 fxe5 21. Nf3 Qh3 22. Nxe5 Ne6 23. Nd3 Bg5 24. Rxf8+ Rxf8 25. Nf2 Rxf2 26. Kxf2 Ng4+ 27. Ke1 h5 28. Rd1 Qxh2 29. Rd6 Qxg3+ 0-1
Laptii,Nazar
Sihite,Chelsie Monica Ignesias
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13967646              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Nf6 3. d4 Nxd5 4. Nf3 Bf5 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 e6 7. Qb5+ Nc6 8. O-O a6 9. Qe2 Be7 10. c4 Nb6 11. Be3 O-O 12. Nc3 h6 13. d5 exd5 14. Bxb6 cxb6 15. cxd5 Na7 16. Nd4 g6 17. Rad1 Nc8 18. Rfe1 Bf6 19. Ne4 Nd6 20. Ne6 Qe7 21. Nxf6+ Qxf6 22. Nxf8 Kxf8 23. Qe3 Nf5 24. Qa3+ Nd6 25. Re6 fxe6 26. Qxd6+ Qe7 27. Qxb6 Rd8 28. d6 Qd7 29. Qd4 Qg7 30. Qf4+ Kg8 31. Rc1 e5 32. Qc4+ Kh8 33. Qe6 Rd7 34. h4 h5 0-1
Sarbay,A
Laptii,Nazar
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13968246              1. d4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. c4 Nf6 4. Nc3 O-O 5. Bf4 d6 6. h3 Nbd7 7. e3 c6 8. Be2= Qe8 9. O-O e5 10. Bh2 e4 11. Nd2 Qe7 12. b4 b6 13. a4 Bb7 14. Qb1 c5 15. bxc5 dxc5 16. Nb5 Ne8 17. Nb3 a6 18. Nc3 f5 19. a5 f4 20. Bxf4 cxd4 21. Nd5 Bxd5 22. cxd5 g5 23. d6 Nxd6 24. Bxd6 Qxd6 25. Nxd4 Bxd4 26. exd4 Qxd4 27. Qb3+ Kh8 28. Rad1 Qg7 29. axb6 Rab8 30. Rd6 Rf6 31. Rxf6 Qxf6 32. Rd1 Rxb6 33. Qe3 Nf8 34. Qxe4 Re6 35. Qc4 Rc6 36. Qa2 Ng6 37. Bf3 Rc8 38. Qd5 Nh4 39. Bg4 Rf8 40. Rd2 h6 41. Qc5 Re8 42. Rd6 Qa1+ 43. Kh2 Qg7 44. Qc6 Rf8 45. Rxh6+ Kg8 46. Be6+ Rf7 47. Qe8+ Qf8 48. Bxf7+ 1-0
Savolainen, Lev P.
Laptii, Nazar
Viktor Kupreichik Memorial (Open Rapid)
Minsk
2018
14123480              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O O-O 5. d3 d5 6. Nbd2 c5 7. e4 b6 8. Re1= Nc6 9. c3 Bb7 10. h3 e6 11. e5 Nd7 12. d4 cxd4 13. cxd4 Rc8 14. a3 Re8 15. Nf1 f6 16. exf6 Bxf6 17. Ne3 b5 18. h4 Qb6 19. Nc2 Na5 20. Bg5 Nb3 21. Rb1 Bg7 22. Re3 Na5 23. Bh3 Nc4 24. Re2 Rc6 25. Nb4 Rcc8 26. Qe1 Nf8 27. Rd1 a5 28. Nd3 h6 29. Bf4 Kh7 30. Nc5 Bxd4 31. Nxb7 Bxf2+ 32. Qxf2 Qxb7 33. Ne5 Nxe5 34. Bxe5 Re7 35. Qf6 Qa7+ 36. Bd4 1-0
Laptii,Nazar
Stsepkina,Yauheniya
Kupreichik Mem Open 2018
Minsk BLR
2018
13595016              1. g3 f5 2. Bg2 Nf6 3. d3 d6 4. e4 fxe4 5. dxe4 e5 6. Nd2 g6 7. Ngf3 Bg7 8. O-O O-O 9. c3 Nc6 10. a3 h6 11. b4 Be6 12. Bb2 g5 13. Ne1 a5 14. Nc2 Ne7 15. Ne3= Ng6 16. Nf5 Nd7 17. Qc2 Ne7 18. Ne3 Rf7 19. Rfd1 Qf8 20. Ndf1 Nb6 21. Nd5 Nbxd5 22. exd5 Bf5 23. Qe2 Bg6 24. Nd2 Kh8 25. Ne4 Ng8 26. c4 Nf6 27. Rd2 Nxe4 28. Bxe4 Bxe4 29. Qxe4 axb4 30. axb4 Rxa1+ 31. Bxa1 Qa8 32. Bc3 Qa3 33. Qe3 Qb3 34. c5 Rf8 35. Qd3 Ra8 36. Kg2 Ra3 37. Rc2 dxc5 38. bxc5 Ra2 39. Rxa2 Qxa2 40. Qe4 1-0
LAPTII, NAZAR
VAKULENKO, ALEKSANDR
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)
Vyzhgorod
2017
13594997              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O c5 5. d3 O-O 6. e4 d6 7. c3 Nc6 8. Re1 e5 9. h3 Ne8 10. a3 Rb8 11. b4 b5 12. Be3 cxb4 13. axb4 a5 14. bxa5 Nxa5 15. Nbd2= Bd7 16. Nb3 Nxb3 17. Qxb3 Nc7 18. Ra7 Ra8 19. Rea1 Qe7 20. R1a3 Bc6 21. Bb6= Rxa7 22. Rxa7 Qe6 23. Qa3 Ne8 24. Bd8 h6 25. Be7 Kh7 26. Bxf8 Bxf8 27. Qa2 Qxa2 28. Rxa2 Nc7 29. Ra7 Ne6 30. Rxf7+ Kg8 31. Ra7 Bg7 32. Ra6 Nd8 33. Nh4 Bf6 34. Nxg6 Kf7 35. Nh4 Ke7 36. Nf5+ Kd7 37. Nxh6 Ne6 38. Ra7+ Ke8 39. Nf5 d5 40. exd5= Bxd5 41. Bxd5 Nd8 42. h4 Kf8 43. h5 b4 44. cxb4 e4 45. dxe4 Bg5 46. h6 Bxh6 47. Nxh6 Ke8 48. Nf5 Ne6 49. Bxe6 Kf8 50. Ra8# 1-0
LAPTII, NAZAR
MELKUMIANTS, ALEXANDR
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)
Vyzhgorod
2017
13594992              1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. c4 Nb6 4. c5 Nd5 5. Nc3 e6 6. d4 d6 7. Nxd5 exd5 8. cxd6 cxd6 9. Nf3 Nc6 10. exd6 Bxd6 11. Bd3 Bg4 12. O-O Qd7 13. Be3 O-O 14. Be2 h6 15. a3 Rfe8 16. Rc1 Rac8 17. Re1 a6 18. h3 Bf5 19. Nd2 Ne7 20. Bf3 Rxc1 21. Qxc1 Rc8 22. Qd1 Rc2 23. b4 Qc7 24. Nb3 b6 25. Be2 Ra2 26. Qc1 Qc2 27. Qxc2= Bxc2 28. Na1 Be4 29. Bxa6 Rxa3 30. Bf1 Bxb4 31. Rc1 Ra2 32. Nb3 Rb2 33. Na1 Kh7 34. f3 Bg6 35. Rd1 Nf5 36. Bf2 Nd6 37. Kh2 Rxf2 38. Bd3 Bxd3 39. Rxd3 Rb2 40. Rd1 Nc4 41. Rc1 Bd6+ 42. Kh1 Bf4 43. Re1 Be3 44. h4 Bxd4 45. Rd1 Bf6 46. Rc1= Bxh4 47. Kh2 Bf6 48. Kh3 b5 49. g3 h5 50. Nc2 d4 51. Ne1 Rd2 52. f4 Ne3 53. Nf3= Rc2 54. Rb1 Rc5 55. Rb3 Nf5 56. Kg2 Rc3 57. Rxb5 Ne3+ 58. Kh3 g6 59. Ng1 Ng4 60. Rb2 Kg7 61. Re2 Re3 62. Rd2 d3 63. Kg2 Bc3 64. Rd1 Bd4 65. Nf3 Re2+ 66. Kf1= Rf2+ 67. Ke1 Rxf3 68. f5 Bc3+ 69. Rd2 Bxd2+ 70. Kxd2 Rxf5 71. Kd1 d2 72. Kxd2 Kf6 73. Ke2 Ke5 74. Kd3 Rf3+ 75. Ke2 Ra3 76. Kd2 Kd4 77. Ke2 f6 78. Kd2 Ra2+ 79. Ke1 Kd3 80. Kf1 Ke3 81. Kg1 Kf3 82. Kh1 Kxg3 83. Kg1 Ra1# 0-1
MITUSOV, SEMEN
LAPTII, NAZAR
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)
Vyzhgorod
2017
13594985              1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. d4 d6 4. Nf3 g6 5. Be2 Bg7 6. exd6 cxd6 7. O-O O-O 8. c3= Nc6 9. Nbd2 Bf5 10. Re1 Nb6 11. Nf1 e5 12. dxe5 dxe5 13. Ng3 Bg4 14. h3 Bxf3 15. Bxf3 Qxd1 16. Rxd1 Rad8 17. Be3 f5 18. Bc5 Rfe8 19. Bxc6 bxc6 20. Ne2 Bf8 21. Be3 Nc4 22. b3 Nxe3 23. fxe3 Bc5 24. Kf2 f4 25. Kf3 Bxe3 26. Rxd8 Rxd8 27. Ke4 Rd2 28. Ng1 Rxg2 29. Nf3 Rc2 30. Rd1 Bb6 31. Nxe5 Rxc3 32. Rd7 Re3+ 33. Kxf4 Rxh3 34. Ng4 h5 35. Nf6+ Kf8 36. Ng4 1/2-1/2
BILOVIL, BOGDAN
LAPTII, NAZAR
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)
Vyzhgorod
2017
13594975              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O d5 5. d3 O-O 6. Nbd2 c6 7. e4 dxe4 8. dxe4 Nbd7 9. Qe2 Re8 10. c3 e5 11. Ne1 Qb6 12. Nc2 Nf8 13. Rd1 Bg4 14. Bf3 Bxf3 15. Qxf3 Rad8 16. Re1 Ne6 17. Nc4 Qc7 18. a4 b5 19. axb5 cxb5 20. Na5 Nc5 21. Bg5 Re6 22. Nb4 Rd7 23. Bxf6 Rxf6 24. Qe2 Qb8 25. Rad1 Rfd6 26. Rxd6 Rxd6 27. Nd5 Qd8 28. b4 Nxe4 29. Qxe4 Rxd5 30. Nc6 Qd6 31. Qxd5 Qf6 32. Qd8+ Qxd8 33. Nxd8 e4 34. Rxe4 Bxc3 35. Nc6 a6 36. g4 f5 37. gxf5 gxf5 38. Re7 h5 39. Ra7 f4 40. Kg2 a5 41. Rxa5 Kf7 42. Rxb5 Ke6 43. Rxh5 Kd6 44. b5 Kc7 45. Rf5 Kb6 46. h4= Bb2 47. h5 Ba1 48. h6 Bb2 49. h7 Ba1 50. Ne7 Bb2 51. Nd5+ Kxb5 52. Nf6+ Kc4 53. h8=Q f3+ 54. Kxf3 1-0
LAPTII, NAZAR
PETROVSKIY, VADIM
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)
Vyzhgorod
2017
13594398              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d6 3. Bg2 e5 4. d3 Nc6 5. O-O Bd7 6. e4 Be7 7. Ne1 O-O 8. f4= Qc8 9. Nf3 h6 10. c3 Bh3 11. Qe1 Bxg2 12. Kxg2 Qg4 13. h3 Qd7 14. Nbd2 Ne8 15. Nc4 b5 16. Ne3 Kh8 17. Nd5 Rg8 18. a4 g5 19. f5 b4 20. cxb4 Nd4 21. Nxd4 exd4 22. Qf2 f6 23. Qxd4 Rg7 24. b3 Rg8 25. Bb2 c6 26. Ne3 Rg7 27. Rac1 Rc8 28. Rc2= Bd8 29. a5 c5 30. bxc5 dxc5 31. Qxd7 Rxd7 32. Nd5 Bxa5 33. Nxf6 Nxf6 34. Bxf6+ Kg8 35. Rf3 Bb6 36. Bc3 Rf8 37. Re2 Re7 38. e5 Bc7 39. e6 Rfe8 40. f6 1-0
LAPTII, NAZAR
MAZNO, DANIIL
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Rapid)
Vyzhgorod
2017



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays