Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  


Search   Havelka Josef (CZE)
     
14619849              1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.e3 Bf5 5.Nc3 e6 6.Nh4 Be4 7.f3 Bg6 8.Qb3 Qc7 9.cxd5 exd5 10.e4 dxe4 11.Nxg6 hxg6 12.fxe4 Nbd7 13.Be3= Ng4 14.Bg1 Qf4 15.Qxb7 Rb8 16.Qxc6 Bb4 17.Be2 O-O 18.g3 Qg5 19.Qxd7= Nf6 20.Qa4 Nxe4 21.Qc2 Rfe8 22.Qd3 Bxc3+ 23.bxc3 Rb2 24.Be3 Nc5 25.dxc5 Rxe3 26.Qc4 Qe7 0-1
Neuman Petr (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14619972              1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.c4 c6 4.Qb3 dxc4 5.Qxc4 Bf5 6.Nbd2 Nbd7 7.g3 e6 8.Bg2 Be7 9.O-O O-O 10.Qb3 Nb6 11.Re1 Ne4 12.Nxe4 1/2-1/2
Dolezal Radoslav (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620000              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 e6 5.Nc3 Qc7 6.g3 a6 7.Bg2= Nf6 8.O-O Nxd4 9.Qxd4 Bc5 10.Qd3 Ng4 11.Na4 Be7 12.Bf4 d6 13.Qe2= Ne5 14.b3 b5 15.Nb2 O-O 16.Nd3 Bb7 17.Rac1 Rac8 18.Bd2 Rfd8 19.f4= Nxd3 20.cxd3 Qd7 1/2-1/2
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Rubes Jan (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620356              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 a6 4.Ngf3 c5 5.c3 cxd4 6.cxd4 dxe4 7.Nxe4= Bb4+ 8.Bd2 Bxd2+ 9.Qxd2 Nf6 10.Nxf6+ Qxf6 11.Bd3 Nc6 12.O-O O-O 13.Rfe1 Rd8 14.Re4 g6 15.Rf4 Qg7 16.Bc4 Ne5 17.Nxe5 Qxe5 18.Re1= Qg7 19.Bb3 Bd7 20.h4 Qh6 21.g3 Bc6 22.Re5 Rd6 23.Qe3 Rad8 24.h5= Qg7 25.Rh4 Bd5 26.Bxd5 Rxd5 27.h6 Qf8 28.Rhe4 Qe7 29.Qf4 R8d7 30.Rxd5 Rxd5 31.Re5 f6 32.Rxd5 exd5 33.Qb8+ Kf7 34.Qh8 Ke6 35.Kg2 Kd6 36.Kh2 Ke6 37.Qc8+ Kf7 38.Qh8 Ke6 39.a3 Kd6 40.Qb8+ 1/2-1/2
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Zeman Matyas (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620474              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 g6 3.e3 Bg7 4.Nf3 d6 5.h3 O-O 6.Nbd2 b6 7.Be2= Bb7 8.O-O Nbd7 9.c3 Qe8 10.Bh2 e5 11.Qb3 Qe7 12.Rac1 Kh8 13.Qa3= Ne4 14.Rfd1 Nxd2 15.Nxd2 a6 16.Bf3 e4 17.Be2 f5 18.c4 a5 19.Nb3 a4 20.Na1 g5 21.Nc2 f4 22.Bf1 Qf6 23.Rd2 Qf5 24.d5 Nc5 25.Nd4= Qg6 26.Be2 h5 27.Qc3 Bc8 28.Qc2 fxe3 29.fxe3 g4 30.hxg4 hxg4 31.Bg3 Bd7 32.Qd1 Bh6 33.Nc2 Rf7 34.Qe1 Raf8 35.Rdd1 Nd3 0-1
Simet Martin (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620543              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 g6 6.Be3 Bg7 7.Bc4 O-O 8.f3 Nc6 9.Qd2 Nd7 10.O-O-O Nde5 11.Be2 Nxd4 12.Bxd4 Be6 13.h4 Qa5 14.f4 Rfd8 15.h5 Rac8 16.hxg6 fxg6 17.Qe1 Nd7 18.Qh4= Nf6 19.e5 dxe5 20.fxe5 Rxd4 21.Qxd4 Nd7 22.Bg4 Nf8 23.Bxe6+ Nxe6 24.Qd7 Rc6 25.Nd5 Nf8 26.Nxe7+ Kh8 27.Nxc6 Qxa2 28.Qxb7 1-0
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Kopta Pavel (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14620636              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 g6 4.d4 exd4 5.Nxd4 Bg7 6.Be3 Qe7 7.O-O Nf6 8.Re1 O-O 9.Nc3 Nxe4 10.Nxe4 Qxe4 11.Nxc6 dxc6 12.Bc5 Qh4 13.Bxf8 Bxf8 14.Bd3 Be6 15.Qf3 Bd6 16.g3 Qb4 17.b3 Qa3 18.h4= Bb4 19.Re2 Bc3 20.Rf1 Qb2 21.h5 Kg7 22.Rxe6 fxe6 23.hxg6 hxg6 24.Qg4 Kf8 25.Qxg6 Ke7 26.Bc4 Kd6 27.Qxe6+ Kc5 28.Qe3+ 1-0
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Kotal Vaclav (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14621405              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 d6 6.Be2 e5 7.Nb3= Be7 8.O-O O-O 9.Bg5 Nxe4 10.Nxe4 Bxg5 11.Qxd6 Be7 12.Qxd8 Rxd8 13.c3 b6 14.Rad1 Be6 15.Rxd8+ Rxd8 16.Rd1 Rxd1+ 17.Bxd1 f5 18.Ned2 Kf8 19.Kf1 Bd6 20.Be2 Ke7 21.Nc4 Bc7 22.a4 Kf6 23.Nbd2 Ne7 24.Na3= Nd5 25.Bb5 g5 26.h3 Nf4 27.Nac4 Bd5 28.Ne3 Bb7 29.b4 h5 30.Bd7= Nd5 31.Nxd5+ Bxd5 32.Bb5 Bb7 33.Be8 h4 34.Bb5 e4 35.Nc4 f4 36.a5 bxa5 37.Nxa5 Bxa5 38.bxa5 Ke5 39.Bd7 Ba6+ 40.Ke1 e3 41.fxe3 fxe3 42.Bc6 Kd6 43.Bf3 Kc5 44.Be2 Bc4 45.a6 Bxe2 46.Kxe2 Kb6 47.Kxe3 Kxa6 48.Kd4 Kb6 49.Kd5 a5 50.Kd6 Kb5 51.Kd5 a4 52.c4+ Ka6 53.c5 a3 54.c6 a2 55.c7 Kb7 0-1
Hlavac Rudolf (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
13461299              1.Nf3 c5 2.g3 Nc6 3.Bg2 e5 4.O-O g6 5.c4 d6 6.Nc3 Bg7 7.a3 a5 8.Ne1 Be6 9.Nd5 Nge7 10.Nc2 O-O 11.d3 Rb8 12.Bg5 f6 13.Bd2 b5 14.b4 axb4 15.axb4 bxc4 16.dxc4 Nd4 17.Nxd4 exd4 18.Ra7 Bxd5 19.cxd5 Nc8 20.Ra6 c4 21.e3 dxe3 22.Bxe3 Rxb4 23.Qd2 Rb7 24.Rc1 f5 25.Rxc4 Rb1+ 26.Rc1 Rxc1+ 27.Qxc1 Rf7 28.Bg5 Qd7 29.Ra8 Rf8 30.Qc6 Qe8 31.Bf1 h6 32.Be3 Kf7 33.Qc7+ Kg8 34.Qc6 Kf7 35.Ba6= Qxc6 36.dxc6 Ne7 37.Rxf8+ 1-0
Novikov Stanislav (RUS)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (cat.8) (b)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2017
13567549              1.Nf3 c5 2.c4 Nc6 3.Nc3 g6 4.e3 Bg7 5.d4 b6 6.d5 Ne5 7.Nd2 f5 8.f4 Ng4 9.Qf3 N8f6 10.e4 fxe4 11.Ndxe4 O-O 12.Nxf6+ Nxf6 13.Bd3 d6 14.O-O e5 15.Qe2 Bg4 16.Qc2 Nh5 17.f5 e4 18.Nxe4 Bxf5 19.Be3= Qe7 20.Rfe1 Rae8 21.Bg5 Bd4+ 22.Kh1 Qd7 23.Rf1 Bxe4 24.Bxe4 Rxf1+ 25.Rxf1 Qg4 26.Bxg6 Qxg5 27.Bxh7+ Kg7 28.Bf5 Qh4 29.Qd3 Re3 0-1
Liska Jiri (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Ch Czech Republic (juniors) (under 20)
Kouty nad Desnou (Czech Republic)
2017
13248992              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bc4 e6 7.Be3= Be7 8.Qe2 a6 9.O-O-O Qc7 10.Bb3 O-O 11.g4 Nxd4 12.Rxd4 Nd7 13.g5= Nc5 14.Rg1 Bd7 15.e5 d5 16.Rh4 Nxb3+ 17.axb3 Qxe5 18.Rg3 Qf5 19.Rf4 Qe5 20.Rh4 Qf5 21.Rgh3 Bxg5 22.Rxh7 Bxe3+ 23.Qxe3 Qxh7 24.Rxh7 Kxh7 25.Qh3+ Kg8 26.Nxd5 Rfd8 27.Nb6 Rab8 28.Qg3 Bc6 29.h4 e5 30.h5 Rd6 31.Nc4 Rh6 32.Nxe5 Re8 33.Ng4 Rhe6 34.Kb1= Be4 35.h6 Rg6 36.f3 Bf5 37.hxg7 Bxg4 38.fxg4 Kxg7 39.Qf4 Kg8 40.b4 b5 41.Ka2 Rc8 42.Kb3 Rc4 43.Qb8+ Kh7 44.Qh2+ Rh6 45.Qe5= Rcc6 46.c3 Rce6 47.Qf4 Rhf6 48.Qd4 Kg6 49.Qd5 Rf4 50.Qh5+ Kf6 51.Qh4+ Ke5 52.Qe1+ Re4 53.Qf2 Rf6 54.Qh2+ Ke6 55.Qb8 Ref4 56.g5= R6f5 57.Qb6+ Ke7 58.Qb7+ Ke8 59.Qxa6 Kf8 60.g6 fxg6 61.Qxg6 Ke7 62.Qc6 Rf1 63.c4 bxc4+ 64.Qxc4 Rf8 65.b5 R1f3+ 66.Ka2 Ra8+ 67.Kb1= Rff8 68.b6 Kd6 69.Qc7+ Kd5 70.b7 Rae8 71.Ka2 Rh8 72.Ka3 Kd4 73.Ka4= Reg8 74.b4 Kd5 75.Ka5 Kd4 76.Qc5+ Ke4 77.Qd6 Rd8 78.Qc6+ Ke5 79.b5 Rdf8 80.Qc7+ Kd5 81.Ka6 Rb8 82.Ka7 Rbf8 83.b6 Rd8 84.Qxd8+ Rxd8 85.b8=Q Rxb8 86.Kxb8 1-0
Lomasov Semen (RUS)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
It (open)
Pardubice (Czech Republic)
2016
13443019              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 g6 3.Nbd2 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.Bd3 O-O 6.O-O c5 7.c3 cxd4 8.cxd4 Nc6 9.a3 Bg4 10.h3 Bxf3 11.Nxf3 Qb6 12.d5 Nd4 13.Nxd4= Qxd4 14.Qe2 Nd7 15.Be3 Qxb2 16.Qxb2 Bxb2 17.Rab1 Bxa3 18.Rxb7= Nc5 19.Bxc5 Bxc5 20.Ba6 Rab8 21.Rfb1 Bb6 22.Kf1 Rxb7 23.Bxb7 f5 24.exf5 Rxf5 25.f3 Kf7 26.Re1 Rf4 27.Re4 Rxe4 28.fxe4 Kf6 29.Ke2 Ke5 30.Kf3 a5 31.Bc6 Bd4 32.h4 Bc3 33.g3 Kd4 34.Kf4 Bd2+ 35.Kf3 Kc4 36.g4 Kb3 37.Ke2 Bf4 38.Kf3 Be5 39.Ke2 a4 40.Kd3 a3 41.Bb5 a2 42.Bc4+ Kb2 43.Bxa2 Kxa2 44.Kc4 Kb2 45.h5 Kc2 46.Kb5 Kd3 0-1
Meduna Eduard (CZE)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Ch Czech Republic (blitz)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2016
2339886              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Bd3 c5 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. exd5 Nxd5 7. Bd2 cxd4 8. Nb5 Bc5 9. Nbxd4 Nc6 10. Nxc6 bxc6 11. O-O h6 12. c4 Ba6 13. Qe2 Nf6 14. Bc3 O-O 15. Rad1 Qe7 16. Ne5 Bb7 17. Bb1 Rad8 18. Qc2 Rxd1 19. Rxd1 Rd8 20. Ng4= Rxd1+ 21. Qxd1 Nxg4 22. Qxg4 Qg5 23. Qxg5 hxg5 24. g4 Bd6 25. Be4 f6 26. Bd4 c5 27. Bxc5 Bxc5 28. Bxb7 Kf7 29. Ba6 Ke7 30. Kf1 Kd6 31. Ke2 Ke5 32. h3 Kd4 33. a3 e5 34. b4 Bd6 35. c5 Bc7 36. Kd2 Bd8 37. Bc8 Kc4 38. Kc2 Bc7 39. Be6+ Kd4 40. Bf5 Kc4 41. Bd3+ Kd4 42. Bf1 g6 43. Kb3 f5 44. Ka4 e4 45. Kb5 f4 46. Kc6 Be5 47. Kd7 Kc3 48. Ke6 Bb8 49. Kd5 Kd2 50. Kxe4 Ke1 51. Bg2 Kxf2 52. Bf3 Kg3 53. a4 Kxh3 54. a5 a6 55. c6 Bc7 56. b5 1-0
Plenca Jadranko (CRO)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Ch Europe (juniors) (under 14)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2012
C15
2349578              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. Nc3 Qb6 5. g4 Bd7 6. f4 e6 7. Nge2 c5 8. Be3 cxd4 9. Bxd4 Qd8 10. Qd3 Nc6 11. O-O-O Nge7 12. Bh3 h5 13. gxh5 Rxh5 14. Bg4= Rh4 15. Qg3 Rxg4 16. Qxg4 Nf5 17. Bf2 Qa5 18. Ng3 Nb4 19. Nxf5 exf5 20. Qg3= Rc8 21. a3 Rxc3 22. bxc3 Qxa3+ 23. Kd2 Nxc2 24. Rc1 Na1 25. Ke2 d4 26. Qd3 Nb3 27. Rcd1 Qb2+ 28. Kf1 Qxc3 29. Bxd4 Qxd3+ 30. Rxd3 Bb5 31. Kf2 Bxd3 32. Bxa7 b5 33. Ke3 Bc2 34. Re1 Ba3 35. Re2 Be4 0-1
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Vetrov Gleb (RUS)
Ch Europe (juniors) (under 14)
Prague (Czech Republic)
2012
B12
2440878              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. c3 dxc3 5. Nxc3 a6 6. Bc4 e6 7. O-O Ne7 8. Bf4 Ng6 9. Bg3 Be7 10. Qd2 Qc7 11. Rac1 O-O 12. Bb3 Nc6 13. Nd5 exd5 14. exd5= Bg4 15. Nd4 Qa5 16. Qxa5 Nxa5 17. Bc2 Rac8 18. Nf5 Nc4 19. f3 Bg5 20. fxg4= Bxc1 21. Rxc1 Rfd8 22. Bb3 b5 23. Bxc4 Rxc4 24. Rxc4 bxc4 25. Nxd6 f6 26. Nxc4= Rxd5 27. b3 Kf7 28. Kf2 Ne5 29. Bxe5 fxe5 30. Ke2 Ke6 31. g5 Rd4 32. Ne3 Rh4 33. h3 Rh5 34. Nc2 Rxg5 35. Kf2 Kf5 36. Nb4 Rg6 37. Nd5 Ke4 38. Ne3 Rc6 39. Nc4 Kd4 40. Kf3 e4+ 41. Ke2 g6 42. g3 Rf6 43. Nd2 h6 44. a4 e3 45. Nf3+ Ke4 46. Ne1 Rf2+ 0-1
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Capone Nicola (BEL)
Ch European Union (juniors) (under 12)
Mureck (Austria)
2011
B53
6010636              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. Ndb5 d6 7. Bf4 e5 8. Bg5 a6 9. Na3 b5 10. Bxf6 gxf6 11. Nd5 f5 12. exf5 Bxf5 13. c3 Be7 14. Qf3 Bg6 15. Nxe7 Nxe7 16. O-O-O O-O 17. h4 f5 18. g4 Kh8 19. g5 Be8 20. Bg2 Rc8 21. Kb1 f4 22. h5 Bc6 23. Qh3 f3 24. Bf1 Bd7 25. Qh2 Bf5+ 26. Bd3 e4 27. Bc2 Rc6 28. g6 b4 29. Rhg1 Rg8 30. Qh4 Nxg6 31. Qxd8 Rxd8 32. hxg6 bxa3 33. g7+ Kg8 34. Bb3+ d5 35. Bxd5+ Rxd5 36. Rxd5 Rg6 37. Re1 e3+ 38. Rxf5 exf2 39. Rc1 axb2 40. Kxb2 Rg3 41. Rf1 1-0
Grela Kacper (POL)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Ch European Union (juniors) (under 12)
Mureck (Austria)
2011
B33
6258005              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 e6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. Be3 cxd4 7. cxd4 Be7 8. Nc3 Qd8 9. Bc4 O-O 10. O-O Bd7 11. d5 exd5 12. Nxd5 Nxd5 13. Bxd5 Bc6 14. Bxc6= Nxc6 15. Rc1 Qxd1 16. Rfxd1 Rfd8 17. g3 Bf6 18. Bg5 Bxb2 19. Rxd8+ Nxd8 1/2-1/2
Brcar Matej (SLO)
Havelka Josef (CZE)
Ch European Union (juniors) (under 12)
Mureck (Austria)
2011
B22



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays