Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Hak,David
     
14624329              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.g3 Bg7 4.Bg2 O-O 5.Nc3 d6 6.Nf3 Nbd7 7.O-O e5 8.e4 exd4 9.Nxd4 Nb6 10.b3 a5 11.h3 a4 12.Bg5 h6 13.Be3 Nfd7 14.Qc2 Nc5 15.Rad1 Qe7 16.b4 Na6 17.a3 Qd7 18.Nd5 Nxd5 19.cxd5= Qe8 20.Rfe1 Bd7 21.Qd2 Kh7 22.f4 Rc8 23.Nf3 c5 24.dxc6 Bxc6 25.Bd4 f6 26.Bb2 Qf7 27.Bf1 f5 28.exf5 Bxf3 29.fxg6+ Qxg6 30.Bd3 Rf5 31.g4 Bxg4 32.hxg4 Qxg4+ 33.Qg2 Qxg2+ 34.Kxg2 Rcf8 35.Re7 1-0
Sprenar Petr (CZE)
Hak David (CZE)
It (open)
Klatovy (Czech Republic)
2019
14629862              1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. e4 d6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. Nge2 e5 7. O-O Nc6 8. d3= Nd7 9. f4 f5 10. Be3 Nf6 11. h3 Be6 12. Nd5 Ne7 13. Qd2 c6 14. Nxf6+ Bxf6 15. Kh2 fxe4 16. fxe5 Bxe5 17. Rxf8+ Qxf8 18. Rf1 Qc8 19. d4 Bg7 20. d5 cxd5 21. cxd5 Nxd5 22. Bxe4 Nxe3 23. Qxe3 d5 24. Bg2 Qd7 25. Nf4 Re8 26. Nxe6 Rxe6 27. Qxa7 Re8 28. Rd1 d4 29. Qxb7 Qxb7 30. Bxb7 Re2+ 31. Kg1 Rxb2 32. Bd5+ Kf8 33. Rf1+ Ke8 34. Rf2 Rb1+ 35. Kg2 Bh6 36. Re2+ Kd7 37. Rf2 Kd6 38. Bb3 d3 39. Rf1= Rb2+ 40. Kf3 Ke5 41. Re1+ Kd4 42. Re7 d2 43. Rd7+ Ke5 44. Ke2 Rb1 45. Rxh7 Re1+ 46. Kf3 Re3+ 47. Kf2 Rxb3 48. Rd7 Rb1 49. Ke2 Re1+ 0-1
Mammi, Samuele
Hak, David
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14638568              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 a6 4. Ngf3 c5 5. exd5 exd5 6. dxc5 Bxc5 7. Nb3 Bb6 8. Bd3 Nf6 9. O-O O-O 10. h3 Ne4 11. c3 Nc6 12. Bc2 Be6 13. Nfd4 Qh4 14. Be3 Bc7 15. Re1 Ne5 16. Nxe6 fxe6 17. Bxe4 dxe4 18. Re2 Rf3 19. Qf1 Raf8 20. Nd4 Ng4 21. Nxe6 Nxe3 22. Rxe3 Rxf2 23. Qe1 Bb6 24. Nxf8 Qf4 25. Ne6 Qxe3 26. Qxe3 Bxe3 27. Re1 Re2+ 28. Kf1 Rf2+ 29. Kg1 Bb6 30. Kh2 e3 31. b3 Rxa2 32. Nd4 Bxd4 33. cxd4 e2 34. Kg3 Kf7 35. Kf2 Ke6 36. Rc1 e1=Q+ 37. Kxe1 Rxg2 38. Rc7 b5 39. Ra7 Kd5 40. Rxa6 Kxd4 41. Rb6 Kc5 42. Rb7 Rg3 43. h4 Kb4 44. Kd2 Rg4 45. h5 Rg5 46. h6 gxh6 47. Rxh7 Rh5 0-1
Kures,Michael
Hak,David
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14646091              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nxc6 bxc6 6. e5 Qe7 7. Qe2 Nd5 8. c4 Ba6 9. b3 g6 10. Ba3 Nb4 11. Bb2 Bg7 12. a3 Nd5 13. Qe4 f5 14. Qd4 Nb6 15. Nd2 c5 16. Qe3 d6 17. f4 Bb7 18. O-O-O O-O-O 19. Re1 Rhe8 20. Nf3 Kb8 21. Qf2= Nd7 22. e6 Nf6 23. Ng5 Ne4 24. Nxe4 Bxe4 25. b4 cxb4 26. axb4 Bxb2+ 27. Kxb2= Qf6+ 28. Kb3 Rxe6 29. Be2 c5 30. Ra1 Re7 31. b5 Qd4 32. Qxd4 cxd4 33. Bf3 Bxf3 34. gxf3 Re3+ 35. Kb4 Rxf3 36. Ra6 Rd7 37. Rha1 Rf2 38. b6 Rb2+ 39. Ka5 d3 40. Re1 Rxb6 41. Rxb6+ axb6+ 42. Kxb6 Rc7 43. Re8+ Rc8 44. Re6 Rxc4 45. Rxd6 Rb4+ 46. Kc6 Rxf4 47. Rd8+ Ka7 48. Rd7+ Ka6 49. Rxd3 Rc4+ 50. Kd5 Rh4 51. Kc6 Ka5 52. Kc5 Ka4 53. h3 Re4 54. Rf3 Rb4 55. Rd3 Rb3 56. Rd4+ Ka3 57. Rh4 h5 58. Rf4 Rxh3 59. Rf2 Rh4 60. Kd6 Kb3 61. Ke5 Rg4 62. Rd2 Kc3 63. Rd8 h4 64. Rd7 h3 65. Rh7 Kd3 66. Rxh3+ Ke2 67. Ra3 Kf2 68. Ra2+ Kg3 69. Ra3+ Kh4 70. Kf6 f4 71. Ke5 g5 72. Rf3 Rg3 73. Rf1 Kg4 74. Ke4 Re3+ 75. Kd4 Re8 76. Rg1+ Kf5 77. Ra1 f3 0-1
Hak,David
Fule,Simon
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14647035              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. a4 a6 7. Nc3 d6 8. Bd3= Nge7 9. Qe2 Be6 10. Nd5 Bxd5 11. exd5 Ne5 12. c4 Nxd3+ 13. Qxd3 O-O 14. O-O Ng6 15. Nd2 Ne5 16. Qg3 Qd7 17. b3 Bd4 18. Rb1 Qf5 19. Bb2 Bxb2 20. Rxb2 Nd3 21. Rbb1 Rae8 22. Nf3 Re7 23. Rbd1 Nf4 24. Nd4 Qe4 25. f3 Qxd4+ 26. Rxd4 Ne2+ 27. Kf2 Nxg3 28. hxg3 Rfe8 29. Rd2 Re3 30. Rb1 Rc3 31. Rbb2 f5 32. Re2 Rxe2+ 33. Kxe2 Rc1 34. Kd2 Rg1 35. Kc3 Kf7 36. b4 Ra1 37. Kb3 g5 38. b5 Kf6 39. b6 cxb6 40. Re2 Rb1+ 41. Kc3 Rc1+ 42. Kd3 Rd1+ 43. Kc2 Rg1 44. f4 g4 45. Re6+ Kf7 46. Rxd6 Rxg2+ 47. Kd1 Rxg3 48. Rxb6 Rf3 49. Rxb7+ Kf6 50. Rb6+ Kf7 51. Rb7+ Ke8 52. Rb8+ Kd7 53. Rb7+ Kc8 54. Rxh7 Rxf4 55. Rh5 Kd7 56. Ke2 g3 57. Rg5 Rf2+ 58. Ke1 f4 59. c5 Rc2 60. Rg7+ Kd8 61. Rg8+ Ke7 62. d6+ Kd7 63. Rg7+ Kd8 64. Rg8+ Kd7 1/2-1/2
Hak,David
Kalosha,Zhiulien Oleksii
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14647105              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 a6 4. Ngf3 c5 5. exd5 exd5 6. Be2 Nc6 7. O-O Nf6 8. Re1= Be7 9. dxc5 O-O 10. Nb3 Ne4 11. Be3 Be6 12. c3 Rc8 13. Nfd4 Ne5 14. Nxe6 fxe6 15. Bd4 Nd7 16. Bg4 Rc6 17. f3 Ng5 18. h4 Nf7 19. Bxe6 Bxh4 20. Bf2 Bxf2+ 21. Kxf2 Nxc5 22. Bxd5 Rd6 23. c4 Qb6 24. Re3 Rfd8 25. Qd4 Nxb3 26. Qxb6 Rxb6 27. Rxb3 Rxb3 28. axb3 Kf8 29. Re1 b5 30. Ra1 Rd6 31. Ke3 Ne5 32. Kd4 Nd7 33. c5 Rg6 34. c6 Nb8 35. c7 Nc6+ 36. Kc5 Na7 37. Re1 Rxg2 38. Kb6 Nc8+ 39. Kb7 Nd6+ 40. Kc6 Nc8 41. Kd7 Nb6+ 42. Kd8 g5 43. Re8+ Kg7 44. Re7+ Kf8 45. Rf7+ Kg8 46. Rf6+ Nxd5 47. c8=Q Nxf6 48. Ke7+ Kg7 49. Qf8+ Kg6 50. Qxf6+ Kh5 51. Qf7+ Kh4 52. Qxh7+ Kg3 53. Qf5 Re2+ 54. Kd6 Re3 55. b4 Rxf3 56. Qxg5+ Kf2 57. Kc5 Rb3 58. Kb6= Rxb2 59. Qf6+ 1-0
Nareks,Matic
Hak,David
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14647306              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 g6 4. c3 a6 5. Ba4 b5 6. Bc2 d6 7. O-O Bg7 8. d3 f5 9. Bb3 Na5 10. Bxg8 Rxg8 11. a4 Be6 12. b4 Nb3 13. Ng5 Qe7 14. Nxe6 Qxe6 15. Ra3= Nxc1 16. Qxc1 Kd7 17. Nd2 Bh6 18. Qc2 a5 19. axb5 axb4 20. Rxa8 Rxa8 21. cxb4= Ra2 22. Qc6+ Kd8 23. b6 cxb6 24. Rc1 Ke7 25. Rc2 Rxc2 26. Qxc2 Bxd2 27. Qxd2 Qb3 28. h4 f4 29. d4 Qb1+ 30. Kh2 Qxe4 31. dxe5 Qxe5 32. f3 d5 33. Qa2 Qd6 34. Qa7+ Kf6 35. Qxh7 Qxb4 36. Qh8+ 1/2-1/2
Hak,David
Maldonado Mena,German
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14648115              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bh4 dxc4 7. a4 a6 8. e3 g5 9. Bg3 Bb4 10. Bxc4 Ne4 11. Qc2 Nxg3 12. hxg3 Nd7 13. Bxe6 fxe6 14. Qg6+ Ke7 15. Qg7+ Kd6 16. Nxg5 Rg8 17. Ne4+ Kc7 18. Qxh6 Qe7 19. O-O-O Bxc3 20. Nxc3 Nf6 21. Qf4+ Kb6 22. e4 Rg4 23. Qe3 Kc7 24. f3 Rg8 25. d5 exd5 26. Qf4+ Kb6 27. exd5= Nxd5 28. Rxd5 Ka7 29. Qd4+ b6 30. a5 Rb8 31. axb6+ Rxb6 32. Re5 Qb4 33. Nb5+ Qxb5 34. Rxb5 axb5 35. Rh7+ Bb7 36. g4 Ka6 37. b4 Ka7 38. f4 c5 39. Qxc5 Ka6 40. Rh3 Bxg2 41. Ra3+ Kb7 42. Qe7+ Kb8 43. Qa7+ Kc8 44. Qxb6 1-0
Hak,David
Bogdanovics,Kirills
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14637595              1. e4 c5 2. c3 d5 3. exd5 Qxd5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 e6 6. Be3 cxd4 7. cxd4 Be7 8. Nc3 Qd8 9. Bd3 Nc6 10. a3 O-O 11. O-O a6 12. Rc1 b6 13. Bb1 Bb7 14. Qd3 g6 15. d5 exd5 16. Rfd1 Na5 17. Ba2 b5 18. Nxd5 Nxd5 19. Bxd5 Qxd5 20. Qxd5 Bxd5 21. Rxd5 Bf6 22. Ne5 Bxe5 23. Rxe5 Nc4 24. Re7 Nxb2 25. Rcc7 Nc4 26. g3 Rae8 27. Rxe8 Rxe8 28. Ra7 a5 29. Bd4 Rc8 30. Bc3 Nxa3 31. Bxa5 Nc4 32. Bb4 Rb8 33. Kg2 h5 34. h4 Kg7 35. Bc3+ Kf8 36. Bb4+ Kg8 37. Kg1 Nb2 38. Bd6 Rd8 39. Be5 Nd3 40. Bf6 Rb8 41. Rd7 Nc5 42. Rd5 Ne6 43. Rd1 b4 44. Rb1 b3 45. Kf1 Nc5 46. Bd4 Ne4 47. Ke2 f5 48. Kd3 Kf7 49. Rb2 Ke6 50. Kc4 Nd6+ 51. Kc3 Kd5 52. Be3 Nc4 53. Bf4= Nxb2 54. Bxb8 Nd1+ 55. Kxb3 Nxf2 56. Kc3 Ke4 57. Kc4 Nh1 58. Bc7 Kf3 59. Kd5= Nxg3 60. Ke6 Kg4 61. Bd8 f4 62. Kf6 f3 63. Bb6 Ne4+ 0-1
Hak,David
Morgunov,Marc
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14645889              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 Bg7 4. Nbd2 d5 5. c3 c5 6. e3 O-O 7. Be2 Qb6 8. Qb3 c4 9. Qa3 Nc6 10. O-O h6 11. Bh4 Qd8 12. Bxf6 Bxf6 13. b3 b5 14. Qc5 Qb6 15. Qxd5 Bb7 16. Ne4 Bg7 17. Qc5 Nxd4 18. cxd4 Bxe4 19. Qxb6 axb6 20. bxc4 Rfc8 21. Rfc1 Rc7 22. cxb5 Rxa2 23. Kf1 Rcc2 24. Rxa2 Rxc1+ 25. Ne1 Bxg2+ 26. Kxg2 Rxe1 27. Ra8+ Kh7 28. Bc4 e6 29. Rb8 Rc1 30. Be2 Re1 31. Bf3 Rb1 32. Rxb6 Bf6 33. Rb7 Kg8 34. Rb8+ Kg7 35. b6 Be7 36. b7 Bd6 37. Rd8 Bc7 38. Rd7 Bb8 39. d5 Kf6 40. d6= Ba7 41. Rd8 1-0
Antonica,Dragos-Andrei
Hak,David
29th EY Open U14 2019
Bratislava SVK
2019
14169403              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Bc4 Be7 5.Nxd4 Ne5 6.Bb3 d6 7.O-O Nf6 8.f4 Nc6 9.Nxc6 bxc6 10.Qf3 Be6 11.Bxe6 fxe6 12.e5 Nd5 13.c4= Nb6 14.Qxc6+ Qd7 15.Qxd7+ Kxd7 16.b3 d5 17.Ba3 c6 18.Bxe7 Kxe7 19.Nd2 Rhf8 20.g3 a5 21.Rac1 Rac8 22.c5 Nd7 23.Nf3 Rc7 24.Nd4 g6 25.h4 Rb8 26.Kf2 a4 27.g4 a3 28.Rc3 Rb4 29.Ke3 Rc8 30.Kd3 h6 31.Nc2 Rb5 32.b4 Rf8 33.Kd4 Ra8 34.Rff3 Ra4 35.g5 h5 36.Kd3= Nb8 37.Kd2 Na6 38.Rxa3 Rxa3 39.Rxa3 Nc7 40.Nd4 Rb7 41.Ra7 Rxa7 42.Nxc6+ Kd7 43.Nxa7 Na6 44.a3 Kc7 45.Nb5+ Kc6 46.Nd4+ Kd7 47.Kc3= Nb8 48.b5 Ke7 49.c6 Kf7 50.c7 1-0
Hak David
Paldus Jan
Klatovy op-A 24th
2018
14212696              1.b3 e5 2.Bb2 Nc6 3.e3 Nf6 4.Nf3 e4 5.Nd4 Nxd4 6.exd4 d5 7.c4 c6 8.Nc3 Bd6 9.h3 O-O 10.g4 Be6 11.Qe2 Bf4 12.Nd1 a6 13.c5 b6 14.Rc1 bxc5 15.Rxc5 Qb6 16.Bg2 Nd7 17.Rc2 c5 18.dxc5 Nxc5 19.O-O Nd3 20.Ba3 Rfc8 21.Rc3 Qa5 22.Be7 Nc1 23.Rxc1 Rxc1 24.Bxe4 dxe4 25.Qxe4 Re8 26.Qxf4 Rxe7 27.d4 Qc7 28.Qf3 Rd7 0-1
Stolc Martin
Hak David
Klatovy op-A 24th
2018
14281553              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nc3= Nf6 5. Bg5 c6 6. g3 Bd6 7. Bg2 O-O 8. Nge2 Bf5 9. O-O Nbd7 10. Qd2 Qc7 11. Rfe1 Rfe8 12. Nd1= Ne4 13. Bxe4 Bxe4 14. Ne3 Nf8 15. c4= Qd7 16. Bf4 Ne6 17. Bxd6 Qxd6 18. b3= Ng5 19. Qc3 Nf3+ 20. Kf1 Nxh2+ 21. Kg1= Qh6 22. Nf4 Nf3+ 23. Kf1 Qh1+ 24. Ke2= Nxe1 25. Rxe1 Qf3+ 26. Kd2 Qxf2+ 27. Re2= Qxg3 28. Nd3 Bxd3 29. Qxd3 Re6 30. Rg2= Qf4 31. cxd5 cxd5 32. Qc3 Rae8 33. Re2= Rxe3 34. Rxe3 Qxe3+ 35. Qxe3 Rxe3 36. Kxe3 g5 37. Kf3 Kg7 0-1
Licka, Denis
Hak, David
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H12
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14071453              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Bd3 e5 4. d5 c6 5. c4 Be7 6. Ne2 O-O 7. Nbc3 Ne8 8. Qc2= Na6 9. a3 Nc5 10. Be3 Nxd3+ 11. Qxd3 f5 12. f3 f4 13. Bf2 Bd7 14. O-O Rf6 15. b4 Rg6 16. Kh1 Bh4 17. g3 fxg3 18. hxg3 Bg5 19. Kg2 Qf6 20. b5 c5 21. Rh1 Nc7 22. Raf1 Rf8 23. Be3 Ne8 24. f4 exf4 25. Nxf4 Bxf4 26. Bxf4 Qe7 27. Qe3 Nf6 28. e5 Ng4 29. Qe2 dxe5 30. Bd2 Bf5 31. Ne4 b6 32. Rf3 Bxe4 33. Qxe4 Nf6 34. Qe2 e4 35. Re3 Re8 36. Re1 h5 37. Kh1 Ng4 38. Rb3 h4 39. Bf4 hxg3 40. Bxg3 e3 41. Qd3= Qg5 42. Rb2 Ne5 43. Qxe3 Qxg3 44. Qxg3 Rxg3 45. Rbe2 Rg5 46. d6 Kf7 47. d7 Rh8+ 0-1
Hak, David
Rolinek, Dominika
Velka cena Tabora
2018
14071418              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 a6 5. a4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Qc7 7. Bd3 Nc6 8. Nb3= Be7 9. O-O d6 10. f4 b6 11. Bd2 Bb7 12. Qe2 Nd7 13. Na2 Bf6 14. c3 Nc5 15. Nxc5 bxc5 16. Rab1 a5 17. Kh1 Be7 18. Bb5 Bf6 19. b4 axb4 20. cxb4 cxb4 21. Nxb4 O-O 22. Rfc1 1-0
Hak, David
Brom, Jiri
Velka cena Tabora
2018
14185923              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4= Nf6 5. e5 d5 6. Bb5 Ne4 7. Nxd4 Bd7 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. O-O Bc5 10. f3 Ng5 11. f4 Ne4 12. Nc3= Nxc3 13. bxc3 O-O 14. Kh1 f6 15. e6 Bxd4 16. cxd4 Bxe6 17. f5 Bc8 18. Ba3= Re8 19. Qh5 Ba6 20. Rfe1 Qd7 21. Bc5= Bc4 22. h3 a6 23. a3 Qf7 24. Qg4 g6 25. Re6 Rxe6 26. fxe6= Qe8 27. e7 f5 28. Qf4 Rc8 29. Re1 Kf7 30. Qe5 Qd7 31. g4= Re8 32. g5 Qc8 33. h4 a5 34. h5 gxh5 35. Qf6+ Kg8 36. g6 hxg6 37. Qxg6+ Kh8 38. Qh6+ Kg8 39. Rg1+ Kf7 40. Rg7# 1-0
Hak, David
Werner, Hong Quan Dan
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H12
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14211951              1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 exd5 4.c4 Nf6 5.Nf3 Be7 6.c5 b6 7.cxb6 axb6 8.Nc3 O-O 9.Bd3 Bb7 10.O-O c5 11.Bg5 Nbd7 12.Bf5 Re8 13.Re1 c4 14.Ne5 Nf8 15.Re3 g6 16.Bc2 Ne6 17.Bh6 Bd6 18.Ba4 Re7 19.Nc6= Bxc6 20.Bxc6 Rc8 21.Qf3 Rec7 22.Nxd5 Nxd5 23.Bxd5 Nxd4 24.Qe4= Nf5 25.Rh3 Re7 26.Qf3 Rc5 27.Be4 Rce5 28.Re1 Qe8 29.g4 Nxh6 30.Rxh6= Rxe4 31.Rxe4 Rxe4 0-1
Hak David
Stinka Jakub
Klatovy op-A 24th
2018
14212374              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Be3 g6 6.Nc3 Bg7 7.f3 O-O 8.Qd2 Nc6 9.O-O-O d5 10.Nxc6 bxc6 11.exd5 Nxd5 12.Nxd5 cxd5 13.Qxd5 Qc7 14.Qc5 Qb8 15.Qa3 Be6 16.Ba6 Qe5 17.Kb1 Rfd8 18.g3= Bd5 19.Bf4 Qf6 20.Rd3 e5 21.Bc1 e4 22.Rxd5 Rxd5 23.Bb7 Rad8 24.Bxd5= Rxd5 25.fxe4 Rb5 26.Rd1 h5 27.Rd5 Rb6 28.Rd7 Qf1 29.c3 Bh6 30.b3= Rf6 31.Rd8+ Kh7 32.c4 Rf2 33.b4 Rxh2 34.Qc3 Bg7 35.Qd3 Qg2 36.Bd2= Qg1+ 37.Kc2 Qa1 38.Qb3 Qe1 39.Qd3 Bh6 40.Qc3 Qxe4+ 41.Kb3 Bg7 42.Qd3 Qe5 43.Bc3 Qxc3+ 44.Qxc3 Bxc3 45.Kxc3 Rxa2 46.c5 Ra3+ 47.Kc4 Rxg3 48.c6 Rg4+ 49.Kb5 Rg1 50.Rd5 Rc1 51.Rc5 Re1 52.c7= Re8 53.c8=Q Rxc8 54.Rxc8 h4 55.Ka6 g5 56.Kxa7 g4 57.b5 h3 58.Rc1 h2 59.b6 g3 60.b7 g2 61.b8=Q g1=Q+ 62.Rxg1 hxg1=Q+ 63.Qb6 Qxb6+ 64.Kxb6 Kg6 65.Kc5 Kf5 66.Kd4 Kf4 67.Kd3 Kf3 68.Kd2 Kf2 69.Kd1 f5 70.Kd2 f4 0-1
Hak David
Novy Vaclav
Klatovy op-A 24th
2018
14216032              1.Nf3 d5 2.g3 Nf6 3.Bg2 e6 4.O-O Bd6 5.d4 O-O 6.c4 c6 7.cxd5 cxd5 8.Nc3 a6 9.Qd3 b5 10.a3 Bb7 11.Nd2 b4 12.axb4 Nc6 13.e4 dxe4 14.Ndxe4 Nxe4 15.Nxe4 Bxb4 16.Be3 Be7 17.Rfc1 e5 18.Qb3= Rb8 19.dxe5 Nxe5 20.Qc3 Bxe4 21.Bxe4 Bf6 22.Qc7 Rxb2 23.Qxd8= Rxd8 24.Rxa6 Ng6 25.Ra7 Be5 26.h3 1/2-1/2
Flajsman Pavel
Hak David
Klatovy op-A 24th
2018
14232826              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Bg5= Be7 5. e3 c6 6. Nc3 Nbd7 7. Bd3 dxc4 8. Bxc4 O-O 9. O-O b5 10. Bd3 a6 11. Rc1 Bb7 12. Bb1 Rc8 13. Qe2 c5 14. dxc5= Rxc5 15. Rfd1 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 Rxg5 17. Ne4= Rd5 18. Qh3 h6 19. Nc3 Rxd1+ 20. Rxd1= Qc7 21. f4 Rd8 22. g4 Nc5 23. Rxd8+ Qxd8 24. g5 Nd5 25. Ne4 Nxe4 26. Bxe4= Bc5 27. gxh6 Nxe3 28. hxg7 Qd1+ 29. Kf2= Nf1+ 0-1
Pecka, Jan
Hak, David
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H12
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14283694              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4= Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. a4 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. Be2 Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. Be3 Nbd7 11. a5 Rc8 12. f3= Qc7 13. Qd2 Qc6 14. Rfd1 Nc5 15. Nxc5 dxc5 16. Nd5 Bxd5 17. exd5 Qd6 18. c4= Ne8 19. Ra3 Bd8 20. Raa1 Be7 21. f4= Bf6 22. Ra3 exf4 23. Bxf4 Be5 24. Bxe5= Qxe5 25. Re3 Qd6 26. Rb3 Qd7 27. Rf1 f5 28. Qf4 Rf6 29. Bd3 g6 30. Qg5= Rc7 31. Rb6 Rf7 32. h4 Nd6 33. Re1= Nc8 34. Rbe6 Nd6 35. Qf4 Nc8 36. Qe5= Re7 37. d6 Rxe6 38. Qxe6+ Qxe6 39. Rxe6 Kf7 40. Rxg6 hxg6 41. dxc7 Ke7 42. Kf2 Kd7 43. h5 gxh5 44. Bxf5+ Kxc7 45. Bxc8 Kxc8 46. Kg3 b5 47. axb6 Kb7 48. Kh4 Kxb6 49. Kxh5 Ka5 50. g4 Kb4 51. g5 Kb3 52. g6 Kxb2 53. g7 a5 54. g8=Q a4 55. Qd5 a3 56. Qxc5 a2 57. Qa5 1-0
Hak, David
Mohapl, Tomas
MCR mladeze, Kouty 2018 - H12
Kouty nad Desnou
2018
14293647              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. Bg5 f6 6. Bh4 d6 7. h3 Nge7 8. O-O Ng6 9. Bg3 Nge5 10. Bb3 b6 11. Bd5 Bd7 12. a3 a5 13. Nbd2 1-0
Hak, David
Zilava, Anezka
Velka cena Tabora
2018
14310277              1.e4 e6 2.Nc3 d5 3.g3 c5 4.Bg2 d4 5.Nce2 e5 6.d3 Bd6 7.f4 f6 8.Nf3 Be6 9.O-O Nc6 10.c3 Nge7 11.Rf2 Qc7 12.a3 Na5 13.c4 O-O 14.f5 Bf7 15.g4 b5 16.b3 Rab8 17.g5 Nxb3 18.gxf6 gxf6 19.Bh6= Nxa1 20.Ng3 Kh8 21.Bxf8 Rxf8 22.Nd2 bxc4 23.Nxc4 Bxc4 24.dxc4= Rb8 25.Qxa1 Qb6 26.Nh5 Qb1+ 27.Qxb1 Rxb1+ 28.Rf1 Rxf1+ 29.Bxf1= Ng8 30.Kf2 Be7 31.Ke2 Nh6 32.h3 Kg8 33.Kd3 Nf7 34.h4 Nd6 35.Be2 Kf7 36.Bd1 Bd8 37.Ba4 Ba5 38.Bc6 Be1 39.Bd5+ Ke7 40.Ng7 Bxh4 41.Ne6 Be1 42.Nxc5 h5 43.Ke2 Bc3 44.Nd3 Nc8 45.Kf3 Nb6 46.Be6= Na4 47.Ke2 Kd6 48.Bd5 Nc5 49.Nb4 Bb2 50.Bf7 Bxa3 51.Nd5 Nxe4 52.Kd3 Nc5+ 53.Ke2 h4 54.Bh5 e4 55.Nxf6 Ke5 56.Ne8 Kxf5 57.Nd6+ Kf4 58.Nb5 d3+ 59.Kf1 Bb4 60.Nxa7 h3 0-1
Cekan, Petr
Hak, David
O pohar mesta Klatov A - Bazar Besiny c
Klatovy
2018
14323647              1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. c4 Nb6 4. d4 d6 5. exd6 cxd6 6. Nc3 g6 7. Be3 Bg7 8. Rc1= Nc6 9. Be2 O-O 10. d5 Ne5 11. b3 f5 12. f4 Ned7 13. Nf3 Nf6 14. Nd4 Bd7 15. O-O a6 16. a4 a5 17. Bf3= Rc8 18. Qd2 Na8 19. Rfe1 Nc7 20. Bf2 Na6 21. Ne6 Bxe6 22. Rxe6 Re8 23. Rce1 Kf7 24. Nb5 Nc5 25. Bxc5 Rxc5 26. h3 h5 27. Qe2 Bh6 28. Qe3 Rc8 29. g3 Bg7 30. Kg2 Bh6 31. Qe2 h4 32. Nd4 hxg3 33. Kxg3= Rc7 34. Re3 Qc8 35. Ne6= Rd7 36. Rd3 Bf8 37. Ng5+ Kg7 38. Qe6 Kh6 39. Bg4 Rc7 40. Nf7+ Kg7 41. Ng5 Rc5 42. Bxf5 gxf5 43. Qf7+ Kh8 44. Qg6 Ne4+ 45. Rxe4 1-0
Vaclavik, Jan
Hak, David
MCech mladeze 2018 - HD14
Harrachov
2018
14517442              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.Nc3 d5 4.exd5 exd5 5.d4 Nf6 6.Bg5 cxd4 7.Nxd4= Bb4 8.Bb5+ Bd7 9.Qe2+ Qe7 10.Qxe7+ Kxe7 11.O-O Bxc3 12.bxc3 Rc8 13.Rfe1+ Kf8 14.Bxf6 gxf6 15.Re3 Bxb5 16.Nxb5 Nd7 17.Rd1 Nb6 18.Rh3 Kg8 19.Nd6 Rc6 20.Nf5 Re8 21.Kf1 Re5 22.Nh6+ Kg7 23.Ng4= Rg5 24.Ne3 Re5 25.Rd4 Re4 26.Nf5+ Kh8 27.Rxe4 dxe4 28.Rg3 Rc8 29.Nd6 Rf8 30.Nxe4 Nd7 31.Nd6 b6 32.Ke2 Ne5 33.Ne4 f5 34.Nd6 f4 35.Rg5 Ng6 36.g3 fxg3 37.hxg3 Kg7 38.f4 Rd8 39.Rd5 Kf8 40.f5= Ne7 41.Rd3 Nc8 42.Nxc8 Rxc8 43.f6 Re8+ 44.Kf3 Re6 45.Rd8+ Re8 46.Rd6 Re6 47.Rxe6 fxe6 48.Ke4 Kf7 49.Ke5 b5 50.g4 h6 51.c4 bxc4 52.c3 a6 53.a3 a5 54.a4 Kf8 55.Kxe6 Ke8 56.Kf5 Kf7 57.g5 hxg5 58.Kxg5 Kf8 59.Kf5 Kf7 60.Ke5 Kf8 61.Kd5 Kf7 62.Kxc4 Kxf6 63.Kb5 1-0
Kovarik, Vojtech
Hak, David
1LM B Vlasim B-Tabor
Vlasim
2018
14014753              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Bc4 Nf6 5.e5 d5 6.Bb5 Ne4 7.Nxd4= Bd7 8.Bxc6 bxc6 9.O-O Be7 10.f3 Ng5 11.f4 Ne4 12.Nc3 Nxc3 13.bxc3 O-O 14.f5 Re8 15.f6 Bf8 16.Qh5 g6 17.Qg5 c5 18.Nf3 Bc6 19.Qh4 d4 20.Ng5 h5 21.e6 Rxe6 22.Nxe6 fxe6 23.Qg3 Be4 24.Bg5 Kf7 25.cxd4 cxd4 26.Rae1 Bxc2 27.Qh3 Qd5 28.Qg3 Bd6 29.Bf4 d3 30.Bxd6 cxd6 31.Qf4 d2 32.Qh6 Qc5+ 33.Kh1 e5 34.Qxd2 Bf5 35.Rc1 Qd4 36.Qxd4 exd4 37.h3 h4 38.Rf4 d3 39.Rxh4 Kxf6 40.Rb4 Re8 41.Rf1 Ke5 42.Kg1 d5 43.Kf2 Rc8 44.Ke3 Rc2 45.Rxf5+ gxf5 46.Kxd3 Rxa2 47.g4 Ra3+ 48.Ke2 Rxh3 49.gxf5 Kxf5 50.Ra4 Rh7 51.Kd3 Ke5 52.Ra5 Rd7 53.Ke3 Kd6 54.Kd4 Kc6 55.Ra1 Kb7 56.Rb1+ Ka8 57.Rb5 a6 58.Rxd5 Rh7 59.Kc5 Kb7 60.Rd6 Rh5+ 61.Rd5 Rxd5+ 62.Kxd5 a5 63.Kc4 a4 64.Kb4 a3 65.Kxa3 1/2-1/2
Hak David
Zvolensky David
1LM B 17/18 Tabor - Brodce
Vlasim
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays