Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Grol, Yegor
     
5661972              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nd7 8. h5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Ngf6 11. Bd2 e6 12. O-O-O Qc7 13. Qe2 O-O-O 14. Ne5= Nxe5 15. dxe5 Nd5 16. f4 Be7 17. Ne4 Qb6 18. c4 Qa6 19. Rh3 Nb6 20. b3 Qxa2 21. c5 Nd5 22. Qc4 Nxf4 23. Rf3 Qa1+ 24. Kc2 Qa2+ 25. Kc1 Qa1+ 1/2-1/2
Chernov, Mikhail
Grol, Yegor
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
B19
5653892              1. c4 e6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4. Nf3 c5 5. O-O Nc6 6. d4 dxc4 7. e3 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Nxd4 9. exd4 Be7 10. Na3 O-O 11. Nxc4 Nd5 12. Ne3 b6 13. Nxd5 exd5 14. Bf4 Bb7 15. Qd2 Bd6 16. Rac1 Qd7 17. Bxd6 Qxd6 18. Qf4 Qxf4 19. gxf4 Rac8 20. Bh3 Rc4 21. b3 Rxd4 22. Rc7 Ba6 23. Re1 Rxf4 24. Bg2 d4 25. Rxa7 Bb5 26. Rb7= Rf6 27. a4 Ba6 28. Ra7 Bc8 29. Rd1 Rd6 30. Re7 Be6 31. Rd3 Rc8 32. h3 Kf8 33. Ra7 Rc3 34. Rxc3 dxc3 35. Rc7 Bxb3 36. Rxc3 Bxa4 37. Be4 g6 38. Rc4 Bd7 39. Kg2 Kg7 40. Rc3 f5 41. Bf3 Kf6 42. Rc4 h5 43. Rh4 Kg5 44. Rb4 Bc6 0-1
Popov, Vladislav
Grol, Yegor
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
A13
5550616              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 dxc4 4. e3 b5 5. Ne5 Nf6 6. g3 Qd5 7. Rg1 e6 8. Bg2= Bb4+ 9. Bd2 Qd6 10. Qf3 Bb7 11. a4 a6 12. Nc3 O-O 13. axb5 axb5 14. Rxa8 Bxa8 15. Ke2 Nd5 16. Ra1 Bxc3 17. bxc3 Nb6 18. Qh5 N8d7 19. Bc1 Nf6 20. Qh4 Nfd5 21. Bxd5 Nxd5 22. Kd2 c5 23. Rb1 f6 24. Nf3 b4 25. dxc5 Qa6 26. cxb4 Qa2+ 0-1
Grol, Yegor
Gargolin, Pavel
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
D11
1444965              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e5 3.dxe5 d4 4.Nf3 Nc6 5.Bf4 Bg4 6.Nbd2 Nge7 7.h3= Bxf3 8.Nxf3 Ng6 9.Bg5 Qxg5 10.Nxg5 Bb4+ 11.Qd2 Bxd2+ 12.Kxd2= Ngxe5 13.b3 a5 14.g3 h6 15.Ne4 O-O 16.Nc5 b6 17.Nd3 Rae8 18.Bg2= Re7 19.f4 Nxd3 20.exd3 Nb4 21.Rhe1 Rfe8 22.Rxe7 Rxe7 23.Be4 Kf8 24.g4 Na6 25.Re1 Nc5 26.Re2 g5 27.f5 Kg7 28.Re1 Kf6 29.Re2 Nxe4+ 30.dxe4 Ke5 31.Rf2 f6 32.Kd3 c5 33.h4 gxh4 34.Rh2 Rg7 35.Rxh4= Rg5 36.a4 Rg7 37.Kd2 Kxe4 38.g5+ Kxf5 39.gxf6 Kxf6 40.Rxh6+ Rg6 41.Rh3 Ke5 42.Kd3 Kf4 43.Rh4+ Kf3 44.Rh8 Kf2 45.Rf8+ Ke1 46.Rf3= Re6 47.Rf7 Re3+ 48.Kc2 d3+ 0-1
Grol, Yegor
Surov, Sergey
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
D08
1444963              1.e4 c6 2.h4 d5 3.exd5 cxd5 4.c4 Nf6 5.cxd5 Nxd5 6.Bc4 e6 7.Qf3= Nc6 8.Ne2 Ne5 9.Bb5+ Bd7 10.Bxd7+ Qxd7 11.Qg3 Nb4 12.O-O Bd6 13.Qxg7 O-O-O 14.Na3 Rhg8 15.Qh6 Qc6 16.Ng3 Ned3 17.Qh5 Bxg3 18.fxg3 Rxg3 19.Qe2 Rdg8 0-1
Titov, Dmitry V.
Grol, Yegor
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
B10
1444952              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.Bg5 c6 5.e3 Nbd7 6.cxd5 Qa5+ 7.Nbd2= Ne4 8.dxe6 fxe6 9.Bf4 Bb4 10.a3 Bxd2+ 11.Nxd2 O-O 12.b4 Qf5 13.Bd3= Ndf6 14.Qc2 g5 15.Bg3 Nxg3 16.Bxf5 Nxf5 17.Nf3 g4 18.Ne5 Nd6 19.f3 Nf5 20.Qd2 gxf3 21.gxf3 Nh4 22.Rg1+ Kh8 23.Qf2 Nf5 24.Qg2= Ne8 25.Nf7+ 1-0
Grol, Yegor
Skvortsov, Grigory
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
D30
1444930              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 Bg7 4.e4 d6 5.d4 O-O 6.Be2 e5 7.O-O Nc6 8.d5 Ne7 9.Ne1 Nd7 10.Nd3 f5 11.Be3 Nf6 12.f3 c5 13.Nc1 Rf7 14.Nd3= Rf8 15.b4 b6 16.bxc5 bxc5 17.Rb1 f4 18.Bf2 Qd7 19.Qd2 Ba6 20.Bxc5= Rfc8 21.Bf2 Bxc4 22.Rb4 Bxd3 23.Bxd3 Rab8 24.Nb5 Ra8 1/2-1/2
Skvortsov, Andrey
Grol, Yegor
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
E98
1444913              1.d4 d5 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Nf6 4.g3 Be7 5.Bg2 O-O 6.O-O Nbd7 7.b3 dxc4 8.bxc4 c5 9.e3 Qc7 10.a3 Rb8 11.Nbd2 b6 12.Qc2 Bb7 13.e4 e5 14.d5 Ne8 15.Bb2 Bf6 16.h4 Nd6 17.Nh2 g6 18.Rae1 Rfe8 19.a4= Bg7 20.Qd3 f5 21.f4 Ba6 22.exf5 gxf5 23.fxe5 Nxe5 24.Bxe5 Bxe5 25.Bh3 Qg7 26.Rf3 Bd4+ 27.Kf1 Rxe1+ 28.Kxe1 Bg1 29.Nhf1 Re8+ 30.Ne3 Qd4 31.Ke2 Nxc4 32.Qxd4 cxd4 33.Ndxc4 Bxc4+ 34.Kd2 dxe3+ 35.Ke1 Bf2+ 36.Rxf2 exf2+ 37.Kxf2 Bxd5 0-1
Moskvichev, Alexey
Grol, Yegor
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
E07
1444897              1.c4 e6 2.e4 d5 3.cxd5 exd5 4.exd5 Qxd5 5.Nc3 Qd8 6.Bc4 Bd6 7.d4= Nf6 8.Nf3 O-O 9.h3 Nbd7 10.O-O c6 11.Bg5 h6 12.Bh4 Qc7 13.Qd3= Bf4 14.Bb3 g5 15.Qg6+ Kh8 16.Qxh6+ Kg8 17.Bxg5 Bxg5 18.Nxg5 Qf4 19.Qg6+ Kh8 20.Bxf7 1-0
Grigorian, Vardan
Grol, Yegor
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
C00
1444887              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 c5 3.d5 e6 4.Nc3 exd5 5.cxd5 d6 6.e4 a6 7.a4 Be7 8.f4 O-O 9.Bd3 Re8 10.Nf3 Qb6 11.a5 Qa7 12.h3 b5 13.axb6 Qxb6 14.Qc2 Bb7 15.Be3 Bf8 16.O-O Bxd5 17.Nxd5 Nxd5 18.exd5 Rxe3 19.Bxh7+ Kh8 20.Ng5 Ra7 21.Bg8 g6 22.Bxf7 c4 23.Kh1 Rxf7 24.Nxf7+ Kg7 25.Ng5 Nd7 26.Ne6+ Kf6 27.Qd2 Rd3 28.Nxf8 Nxf8 29.Qa5 Qxb2 30.Qd8+ Kf7 31.Rab1 Qh8 32.Kh2 Rb3 33.Qc7+ Kg8 34.Qxc4 Rc3 35.Qe4 Qf6 36.Rb8 Kg7 37.Rfb1 Qh4 38.Qd4+ 1-0
Grol, Yegor
Lenshin, Sergey
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
A65
1444878              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nxc6 bxc6 6.e5 Qe7 7.Qe2= Nd5 8.c4 Nb6 9.b3 Qe6 10.Qe3 d5 11.exd6 Bxd6 12.Qxe6+ Bxe6 1/2-1/2
Pilkin, Evgenii
Grol, Yegor
XI Memorial of I.A.Bocharov
Borisoglebsk (Russia)
2009
C45
5512413              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. c3 Qb6 6. Qc2 Bd7 7. Nf3 e6 8. Bf4 Bb5 9. Bxb5+ Qxb5 10. Qe2 Qb6 11. O-O Nc6 12. Ne5 Be7 13. Qc2 O-O 14. Nd2= Rfc8 15. Qb3 Qa6 16. h3 Na5 17. Qd1 b5 18. a3 Nc4 19. Ndxc4 bxc4 20. Qe2 Qb6 21. Rae1 Rab8 22. Bc1 Bd6 23. f3 Bxe5 24. Qxe5 Qc6 25. Qg3 Kf8 26. Qh4 Kg8 27. Re5 Qd6 28. Rg5 Qf8 29. Re1 g6 30. Rge5 Nd7 31. R5e2 Rb6 32. Bh6 Qd8 33. Qg3= Rcb8 34. Qf2 Qc7 35. g3 Qb7 36. Bf4 Re8 37. g4 Qc8 38. g5 Qb7 39. h4 Kf8 40. Qh2 Ke7 41. Kh1 Kd8 42. Kg1 Qc6 43. Kf1 Kc8 44. Bg3 Kb7 45. Kg1 Ka8 46. Kf1= Rb3 47. Bd6 a5 48. Kg1 Nb6 49. Bc7 Re7 50. Bxb6 Qxb6 51. Rf1 Rb7 52. Rff2 Qc7 53. Qxc7 Rxc7 54. Kg2 Kb7 55. Kg3 Kc6 56. Rh2 Rcb7 57. Kg4 Kd6 58. f4 Kc6 59. Rhf2 Kb5 60. h5 Ka4 61. hxg6 hxg6 62. Rh2 Rb8 63. Kf3 R3b7 64. Ke3 Kb3 65. Ref2 f6 66. Rhg2 Rf7 67. Rh2 Rbf8 68. Rhg2 Rh8 69. Rh2 Rxh2 70. Rxh2 fxg5 71. fxg5 Rf5 72. Rg2 Rf1 73. Rh2 Rb1 74. Rh6 Kxb2 75. Kd2 Rg1 76. Rxg6 Rg2+ 77. Ke3 Kxc3 78. Rxe6 Rxg5 79. Kf4 Rg1 80. Re2 Kxd4 81. Rd2+ Kc5 82. Ra2 Re1 83. Kf3 c3 84. Kf2 Re8 0-1
Grol, Yegor
Chenchik, Andrey
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
B13
5538450              1. e4 c6 2. Nc3 d5 3. Nf3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nf6 5. Ng3 Bg4 6. Bc4 e6 7. h3 Bxf3 8. Qxf3 Nbd7 9. d4 Bd6 10. O-O Qc7 11. Nh5 Nxh5 12. Qxh5 Nf6 13. Qh4 O-O-O 14. a4 h6 15. f4 Nd5 16. Bxd5 exd5 17. Bd2 Kb8 18. b4 Be7 19. Qf2 Bf6 20. c3 Rhe8 21. f5 Ka8 22. b5 cxb5 23. axb5 Qc4 24. Rfe1 Rxe1+ 25. Qxe1 Qxb5 26. Bf4 Re8 27. Qc1 a6 28. Rb1 Qd3 29. Qb2 Re7 30. Qb6 Rd7 31. Re1 a5 32. Re8+ Rd8 33. Qxa5+ Qa6 34. Rxd8+ Bxd8 35. Qxd8+ Ka7 36. Bb8+ Ka8 37. Bd6+ Ka7 38. Bc5+ b6 39. Qc7+ Qb7 40. Bxb6+ Ka6 41. Qxb7+ Kxb7 1-0
Mandrikov, Sergey
Grol, Yegor
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
B11
5738798              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. Bg5 Nbd7 5. e3 Be7 6. Nc3 c6 7. Bd3 O-O 8. O-O a6 9. c5 Re8 10. h3 h6 11. Bf4 Nh5 12. Bh2 f5 13. Ne5 Nxe5 14. Bxe5 Nf6 15. b4= Rf8 16. Qe2 Bd7 17. Na4 Be8 18. Nb6 Ra7 19. a4 Bh5 20. Qb2 Nd7 21. Nxd7 Qxd7 22. b5 axb5 23. axb5 Rfa8 24. b6 Rxa1 25. Rxa1 Re8 26. Ra7 Bf6 27. Ba6 Bxe5 28. Rxb7 Qd8 29. dxe5 Qg5 30. Be2 Bxe2 31. Qxe2 f4 32. exf4 Qxf4 33. Qe3 Qb4 34. Kh2 Rf8 35. Rc7 Rf5 36. Rxc6 d4 37. Rc8+ Kf7 38. Qe4 Rxf2 39. Rc7+ Kg8 40. Qg6 1-0
Grol, Yegor
Demikhov, Maxim
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
D30
5812851              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. g3 dxc4 5. Qa4+ Bd7 6. Qxc4 Bc6 7. Bg2 Nbd7 8. Nc3 Nb6 9. Qd3 Bb4 10. O-O h6 11. Ne5 Bxg2 12. Kxg2 O-O 13. Rd1 c5 14. dxc5= Bxc5 15. Qf3 Qe7 16. Nd3 Rfc8 17. e4 Kh7 18. e5 Nfd5 19. Ne4 Nd7 20. Ndxc5= Nxc5 21. Nd6 Rc7 22. Be3 Kg8 23. Bxc5 Rxc5 24. Rac1 Rxc1 25. Rxc1 f6 26. Qe4 fxe5 27. Qxe5 Rd8 28. Ne4 b6 29. Rc6 Re8 30. Nd6 Rf8 31. Ne4 Re8 32. Nd6 Rf8 33. f4 Qd7 34. Rc2 Rd8 35. Nc4 Rc8 36. Na3 Rxc2+ 37. Nxc2 Nf6 38. Nd4 Kf7 39. b3 g6 40. h3 Nd5 41. g4 Nf6 42. Nf3 Nd5 43. Kg3 Qc7 44. Qxc7+ Nxc7 45. Ne5+ Kf6 46. Nc6 a6 47. Ne5 Nd5 48. Nd7+ Ke7 49. Ne5 Kf6 50. Nd7+ Ke7 51. Nb8 a5 52. Nc6+ Kf6 53. Kf3 g5 54. fxg5+ Kxg5 55. Nd8 Kf6 56. Nc6 e5 57. h4 Nc3 58. a4 Ke6 59. Nd8+ Ke7 60. Nc6+ Kd6 61. Na7 Kd5 62. Nb5 e4+ 63. Ke3 Nd1+ 64. Ke2= Nb2 65. Kd2 Ke5 66. Nc3 Nd3 67. g5 hxg5 68. hxg5 Nc5 69. g6 1/2-1/2
Dubov, Alexandr
Grol, Yegor
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
E01
9817060              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. Bf4 O-O 6. e3 b6 7. Bd3 Bb7 8. O-O c5 9. Ne5 dxc4 10. Bxc4 cxd4 11. exd4 Nc6 12. Be3 Nb4 13. Qb3 Nbd5 14. a4 a5 15. Rac1 Bb4 16. Bg5 h6 17. Bh4 g5 18. Bg3 Qe7 19. Nb5 Ne4 20. Qd3 Nf4 21. Bxf4 gxf4 22. f3 Nf6 23. Ba2 Rfc8 24. Bb1 h5 25. Rc4 Bd5 26. Rc2 Rxc2 27. Qxc2= Qf8 28. Nd7 Qg7 29. Nxb6 Rb8 30. Qc7 Rf8 31. Qxf4 Kh8 32. Be4 Rg8 33. Rf2 Bb3 34. Bc2 Bd5 35. Nxd5 Nxd5 36. Qe5 Qxe5 37. dxe5 Bc5 38. Be4 Nf4 39. Kf1 Bxf2 40. Kxf2 Rxg2+ 41. Ke3 Ng6 42. b3 Rxh2 43. Bxg6 fxg6 44. Nc7 Rb2 45. Nxe6= Rxb3+ 46. Kd4 Rxf3 47. Kc5 h4 0-1
Kovalev, Iliya
Grol, Yegor
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
9817062              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Be3 h6 7. Qd2 Kh7 8. Bd3= Nbd7 9. Nge2 c5 10. h4 cxd4 11. Nxd4 Ne5 12. Be2 Rh8 13. O-O-O Bd7 14. g4 Ne8 15. Rdg1 Rc8 16. b3 a6 17. f4 Nc6 18. Kb1 e5 19. Nxc6 Rxc6 20. f5 Kg8 21. Nd5= Nf6 22. Nxf6+ Bxf6 23. g5 hxg5 24. hxg5 Rxh1 25. Rxh1 Bg7 26. f6 Bxf6 27. gxf6= Qxf6 28. Bg5 Qe6 29. Bf3 f6 30. Qh2 Qh3 31. Qxh3 Bxh3 32. Rxh3 fxg5 33. Rg3 Kf7 34. Rxg5 Kf6 35. Rg1 Rc7 36. Rd1 Ke7 37. Bg4 b6 38. Kb2 Ra7 39. Bc8 Ra8 40. Bb7 Ra7 41. Bd5 a5 42. Rf1 Kd8 43. Rf8+ Kc7 44. Rg8 Ra6 45. Rxg6 a4 46. b4 b5 47. c5 Kd7 48. a3 1-0
Grol, Yegor
Shavashov, Evgeny
RUS-chB U16
Dagomys
2009
3631569              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nh3 e6 7. Nf4 Bd6 8. h4 Qc7 9. Nxg6 hxg6 10. Ne4 Bf4 11. Bc4 Nd7 12. Qe2 Ngf6 13. g3 Bxc1 14. Rxc1= Nxe4 15. Qxe4 Nf6 16. Qe5 Qxe5+ 17. dxe5 Nd5 18. Ke2 Nb6 19. Bb3 Ke7 20. Rhd1= Rad8 21. f4 Rxd1 22. Rxd1 Rd8 23. Rxd8 Kxd8 24. c4 Ke7 25. Kd3 Nd7 26. Bc2 c5 27. Ke4 Nb8 28. Ba4 Nc6 29. Bxc6 bxc6 30. Kd3 Kd7 31. Kc3 Kc7 32. Kb3 Kb6 33. Ka4 Ka6 34. g4 Kb6 35. g5 Ka6 36. a3 Kb6 37. b3 a5 38. b4 cxb4 39. axb4 axb4 40. Kxb4 c5+ 41. Ka4 Ka6 42. f5 gxf5 43. h5 f4 44. h6 gxh6 45. gxh6 f3 46. h7 f2 47. h8=Q f1=Q 48. Qa8+ Kb6 49. Qb8+ Kc6 50. Qb5+ Kc7 51. Qxc5+ Kb7 52. Qe7+ Ka6 53. Qd6+ Kb7 54. Qd7+ Ka6 55. Qc8+ Ka7 56. Qc7+ Ka6 57. Qc6+ Ka7 58. Kb5= Qb1+ 59. Kc5 Qg1+ 60. Kd6 Qd4+ 61. Ke7 Qxe5 62. c5 Qb2 63. Qd7+ Kb8 64. c6 Qb6 65. Qd8+ Ka7 66. Qxb6+ 1-0
Sadykov Ramil (RUS)
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Ch PriFO (juniors) (under 16)
Penza (Russia)
2008
B18
5613516              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. d3 Nc6 4. c3 d6 5. Be2 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. Qc2 d5 8. Nbd2= Bg4 9. h3 Bh5 10. Rd1 Bd6 11. Nf1 h6 12. Ng3 Bg6 13. a3 a5 14. Nh4 Ne7 15. Nxg6 Nxg6 16. Bf3 d4 17. Nf5 Ne7 18. Ng3 c5 19. Bd2 Qd7 20. Ne2 Rac8 21. c4 a4 22. b3 Ra8 23. Rdb1 axb3 24. Qxb3 Ra7 25. Ng3 b6 26. Bd1 Rfa8 27. a4 Bc7 28. Qc2 Ra6 29. Qc1 Qd6 30. Rb2 Kh7 31. Nf1 Ng6 32. g3 Rg8 33. Rba2 Rga8 34. Nh2= R6a7 35. Kg2 Ra6 36. Ng4 Qc6 37. f3 Qd6 38. Bb3 Nd7 39. Nf2 R6a7 40. Qe1 Nb8 41. h4 Nc6 42. Bd1 Nge7 43. Nh3 Rf8 44. f4 f5 45. Bf3 g6 46. Qe2 Qf6 47. Rh1 Kg7 48. Rf1 exf4 49. Bxf4 Bxf4 50. Nxf4 Re8 51. exf5 Raa8 52. fxg6 Kh8 53. Qe6= Qxe6 54. Nxe6 Rac8 55. Be4 Nxg6 56. Bxg6 Rxe6 57. Bf5 Ree8 58. Bxc8 1-0
Klimkin Denis (RUS)
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Ch PriFO (juniors) (under 16)
Penza (Russia)
2008
C44
5551916              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 Bf5 4. Nf3 e6 5. Be2 Qb6 6. O-O Nd7 7. Nc3 Ne7 8. a3= Bg6 9. Na4 Qa5 10. Bd2 Qc7 11. Bb4 Nf5 12. Bxf8 Rxf8 13. b4 a5 14. Nb2 b5 15. a4 axb4 16. axb5 Rxa1 17. Qxa1 c5 18. Nd3 Nxd4 19. Nxd4 cxd4 20. Nxb4 Nxe5 21. Qxd4 f6 22. Ra1 Nd7 23. Nc6 Bxc2 24. Qb4 Nb8 25. Ra8 1-0
Lepkasov Vladislav (RUS)
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Ch PriFO (juniors) (under 16)
Penza (Russia)
2008
B12
5684700              1. d4 f5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 g6 4. c4 Bg7 5. Nc3 O-O 6. Qc2 d6 7. Nf3 Qe8 8. O-O e5 9. d5 h6 10. e4 Na6 11. Nh4 fxe4 12. Nxe4 g5 13. Nf3 Nxe4 14. Qxe4 Bf5 15. Qe3 Qd7 16. Bd2 Rf7 17. Bc3 b6 18. Nd2 Raf8 19. Ne4 Bh3 20. b4 Bxg2 21. Kxg2 g4 22. b5 Rf3 23. Qd2 Nc5 24. Nxc5 bxc5 25. Rae1 Qf5 26. Qb2 Qd3 27. Rc1 Qxc4 28. Qb3 Qe2 29. Rce1 Rxf2+ 0-1
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Vdovin Vadim (RUS)
Ch Russia (juniors) (under 16) (1 league)
Dagomys (Russia)
2008
A81
5682749              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. h4 h6 7. Nf3 Nd7 8. h5= Bh7 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. Qxd3 Ngf6 11. c4 e6 12. Bd2 Qc7 13. O-O-O O-O-O 14. Kb1 c5 15. d5 exd5 16. cxd5 Kb8 17. Bc3 c4 18. Qe2 Re8 19. Qc2 b5 20. Nd4 a6 21. a4= Qb7 22. axb5 axb5 23. Nc6+ Ka8 24. Rh4 Nxd5 25. Rxc4 N7b6 26. Rxd5 Nxc4 27. Rxb5 Qxb5 0-1
Akunka Dmitry (RUS)
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Ch Russia (juniors) (under 16) (1 league)
Dagomys (Russia)
2008
B19
5679855              1. e4 c5 2. f4 Nc6 3. Nf3 g6 4. Bb5 Nd4 5. Nxd4 cxd4 6. O-O Bg7 7. d3 e6 8. Nd2 Ne7 9. Nc4 O-O 10. Nd6 a6 11. Ba4 b5 12. Bb3 Qb6 13. e5 Bb7 14. Bd2 f6 15. Qe2 fxe5 16. fxe5 Nc6 17. Bf4 Rxf4 18. Rxf4 Bxe5 19. Rf7 Bxd6 20. Bxe6 Ne5 21. Rxd7+ Kh8 22. Re7 Rf8 23. Rf1 Nf3+ 24. gxf3 Bxe7 25. Bd5 Bxd5 26. Qxe7 Qf6 0-1
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Grushin Stanislav (RUS)
Ch PriFO (juniors) (under 16)
Penza (Russia)
2008
B21
5688104              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Be3 e5 7. d5 a5 8. Bd3 Na6 9. a3 Bd7 10. Nge2 Qe7 11. O-O Nh5 12. g4 Nf6 13. Qd2 Ne8 14. h3 f5 15. Kh2 f4 16. Bf2 h5 17. Rg1 hxg4 18. hxg4 Kf7 19. Rh1 Bh6 20. Kg1 Kg7 21. Bh4 Bg5 22. Bxg5 Qxg5 23. Kf2 Nf6 24. Rag1 Rh8 25. Qc1 Rh4 26. Qf1 Nc5 27. Bb1 Nb3 28. Qg2= Rah8 29. Bc2 Nc5 30. Ke1 Ne8 31. Kd1 Qh6 32. Rxh4 Qxh4 33. Kc1 Nf6 34. b3 Qh3 35. Kb2 Qxg2 36. Rxg2 Bxg4 37. fxg4 f3 38. Rg1 fxe2 39. Nxe2 Rh2 40. Ng3 Nxg4 41. Nf1 Rh4 42. b4 axb4 43. axb4 Nd7 44. Rg2 Ngf6 45. Nd2 Rf4 46. Rg3 Kh6 47. Kc3 Nh5 48. Rg1 Ndf6 49. Kd3 g5 50. c5 g4 51. Bd1 Ng7 52. Ke3 Kh5 53. Rh1+ Kg5 54. Bc2 Ngh5 55. Rg1 Kh4 56. Nf1 Rf3+ 57. Ke2 Nf4+ 58. Ke1 g3 59. Bd1 Rf2 60. Rh1+ Kg5 0-1
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Khatnikov Alexandr (RUS)
Ch Russia (juniors) (under 16) (1 league)
Dagomys (Russia)
2008
E87
5688239              1. Nf3 d5 2. b3 Bf5 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 Nf6 5. c4 Nbd7 6. Nc3 c6 7. d4 Ne4 8. Nxe4= Bxe4 9. Bc3 Bd6 10. Bd3 Nf6 11. O-O O-O 12. Ne5 Bxd3 13. Qxd3 Ne4 14. f3 Nxc3 15. Qxc3 Bxe5 16. dxe5 Qb6 17. c5 Qc7 18. Rad1 b6 19. f4 bxc5 20. Qxc5 Rab8 21. Rc1 Rfc8 22. Rc2 Rb5 23. Qd4 c5 24. Rfc1 g6 25. Qd3 Qb6 26. Kf1 a5 27. g4 a4 28. Rc3 axb3 29. axb3 Rb8 30. Kf2 d4 31. exd4 cxd4 32. Rc8+ Rxc8 33. Rxc8+ Kg7 34. Rc4 Rxb3 35. Qxd4 Rb2+ 36. Ke3 Qb3+ 37. Rc3 Qa2 38. Rc8 Rb3+ 39. Rc3= Rxc3+ 40. Qxc3 Qxh2 41. Qc8 Qg3+ 42. Ke4 Qxg4 43. Qd8 Qf5+ 44. Ke3 g5 45. fxg5= Qxe5+ 46. Kf3 Qd5+ 0-1
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Kovalev Vitaly (RUS)
Ch PriFO (juniors) (under 16)
Penza (Russia)
2008
A06
5857233              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. e3 h6 7. Bh4 Nbd7 8. Be2 c6 9. O-O Ne4 10. Bxe7 Qxe7 11. Nxe4 dxe4 12. Nd2 f5 13. f3 exf3 14. Nxf3 b6 15. Qb3 Bb7 16. Rad1 Rfe8 17. a4 Rab8 18. Kh1 g5 19. Nd2 Nf6 20. Qa2 g4 21. a5 c5 22. axb6 axb6 23. Qb1 Rbd8 24. d5 Bc8 25. e4 exd5 26. cxd5 Nxe4 27. Nxe4 fxe4 28. Rf4 Qe5 29. Qc1 h5 30. Bc4 Kg7 31. d6 Bf5 32. Rd5 Qe6 33. Rfxf5 e3 34. Rg5+ Kh6 35. Rxh5+ Kg6 1-0
Berezin Pavel (RUS)
Grol Yegor (RUS)
Ch Russia (juniors) (under 16) (1 league)
Dagomys (Russia)
2008
D55



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays