Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Cakl, Zdenek
     
15177065              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. Bg5 Nbd7 6. e3 O-O 7. Qc2 h6 8. h4 c5 9. Bf4 cxd4 10. exd4 dxc4 11. Bxc4 Nb6 12. Bb3 Nbd5 13. Be5 Nxc3 14. bxc3 b5 15. Qd3 Qa5 16. Bc2 Rd8 17. Rh3 Bb7 18. Nd2 b4 19. Rg3 bxc3 20. Nc4 Qd5 21. Rxg7+ Kxg7 22. Qh7+ Kf8 23. Qh8+ Ng8 24. Bg7+ Ke8 25. Ne5 Bf8 26. Qxg8 Ke7 27. Bf6+ Kd6 28. Nxf7+ 1-0
Marikova, Jana
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-KS Ricany 192
Liberec
2020
15178028              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bg5 c6 6. Qc2 h6 7. Bh4 g6 8. e3= Bf5 9. Qb3 g5 10. Bg3 Qb6 11. Qxb6 axb6 12. f3 Nbd7 13. Nge2 b5 14. Nc1 Nb6 15. Be5 Be7 16. e4 Be6 17. Nd3 O-O 18. h4 Nfd7 19. hxg5 Nxe5 20. Nxe5 hxg5 21. Bd3 b4 22. Ne2 dxe4 23. Bxe4 Rxa2 24. Rxa2 Bxa2 25. Ng3 Be6 26. Ng4 Bxg4 27. fxg4= Ra8 28. Kd2 Nc4+ 29. Kc2 Nd6 30. Bh7+ Kg7 31. Bd3 Rd8 32. Kb3 Bf8 33. Nh5+ Kg8 34. Nf6+ Kg7 35. Nh5+ Kg8 36. Nf6+ Kg7 37. Nh5+ 1/2-1/2
Purnoch, Josef
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,TJ Neratovice B-Desko Liber
Neratovice
2020
15185267              1. Nf3 d6 2. d4 g6 3. b3 Bg7 4. Bb2 c5 5. g3 Nc6 6. Bg2 Bg4 7. c3 cxd4 8. Nxd4= Bd7 9. O-O h5 10. Nf3 Qc8 11. Qd2 Ne5 12. c4 Nxf3+ 13. Bxf3 Bxb2 14. Qxb2 Nf6 15. Nc3 O-O 16. Qd2 Bg4 1/2-1/2
Cakl, Zdenek
Kosnar, Martin
2.CLC 19/20,SK JOLY Lysa n. L. C-Desko
Lysa nad Labem
2020
15185504              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6 6. d4 c6 7. O-O Bf5 8. c4= Qc8 9. Re1 Rd8 10. Qc1 Na6 11. a3 Bh3 12. Bh1 Qf5 13. Nc3 e5 14. e4 Qh5 15. d5 cxd5 16. cxd5 Nc5 17. Qd1 Ne8 18. b4 Nd7 19. Bc1 Bg4 20. Qd3 h6 21. Nh4 f5 22. Bg2 g5 23. Nxf5 Bxf5 24. exf5 e4 25. Rxe4 Ne5 26. Qe2 g4 27. Bb2 Nf6 28. Rxe5 dxe5 29. Qxe5 Re8 30. Qf4 Nd7 31. d6 Be5 32. Qc4+ Kh8 33. Bxb7 Rad8 34. Qb3= Qxf5 35. Nd5 Bxb2 36. Qxb2+ Ne5 37. Ne3 Qf6 38. Kg2 Rxd6 39. Rc1 Red8 40. Rc2 Kg8 41. Qb3+ Kh8 42. Nc4 Nxc4 43. Qxc4 Rd4 44. Qc5 Rd1 45. Qh5 Qg7 46. Be4 Re1 47. Rc6 Rdd1 48. Qe8+ Qg8 49. Rxh6+ Kg7 50. Rg6+ Kh7 51. Qxg8# 1-0
Cakl, Zdenek
Pirklova, Hana
2.CLC 19/20,SK OAZA Praha B-Desko Liber
Praha
2020
15188344              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bf4 Be7 5. e3 O-O 6. Nf3 a6 7. Qc2 Nbd7 8. h3 c5 9. dxc5 Nxc5 10. cxd5 exd5 11. Be2 Be6 12. O-O Rc8 13. Rfc1 Nce4 14. Nd4= Nxc3 15. bxc3 Ne4 16. Qb3 b5 17. a4 Nc5 18. Qa2 Nxa4 19. c4 dxc4 20. Nxe6 fxe6 21. Bxc4 bxc4 22. Qxa4 Bf6 23. Ra2 Qd5 24. Rac2 c3 25. Qxa6 Ra8 26. Qd6 Qb3 27. e4 Rad8 28. Qc6 Bd4 29. Be3 e5 30. Qa6 h6 31. Qa2 Qxa2 32. Rxa2 Ra8 33. Rac2= Rfb8 34. Kf1 Kf7 35. Ke2 Ke6 36. Kd3 Rb4 37. Bxd4 exd4 38. f4 g5 39. f5+ Ke5 40. Rf1 Ra6 41. g4 Rab6 42. Rcf2 Rb2 43. f6 Rxf2 44. Rxf2 Rxf6 45. Rf5+ Rxf5 46. exf5 Kd5 47. Kc2 Kc4 48. f6 d3+ 49. Kc1 Kb3 50. f7 d2+ 51. Kd1 Kb2 52. f8=Q c2+ 53. Kxd2 c1=Q+ 54. Ke2 Qc6 55. Kf2 1/2-1/2
Horak, Otakar
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-Sokol Mlada B
Liberec
2020
15273816              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d5 6. c4 e6 7. O-O c5 8. cxd5 exd5 9. d4 Ne4 10. Qc1 cxd4 11. Bxd4 Bxd4 12. Nxd4 Nc6 13. Nxc6 Qf6 14. Bxe4 dxe4 15. Nd2 e3 16. fxe3 Qxc6 17. Qxc6 bxc6 18. Rac1 Bh3 19. Rf4 Rac8 20. Rfc4= Rfd8 21. Nf3 Rd5 22. Kf2 Ra5 23. a4 Be6 24. R4c3 Rb8 25. Nd4 Bd5 26. g4 c5 27. Rxc5 Rxc5 28. Rxc5 Bxb3 29. Ra5 Rb4 30. Nxb3 Rxb3 31. Rxa7 Kg7 32. Kf3 Kf6 33. a5 Ra3 34. h4 h5 35. gxh5 gxh5 36. Kf4 Kg6 37. Ra6+ f6 38. e4 Rh3 39. e5 Rxh4+ 40. Kf3 Rh3+ 41. Ke4 Rh2 42. e3 Ra2 43. Kf3 Ra4 44. exf6 h4 45. Kg2 Ra2+ 46. Kh3 Ra4 47. Ra8 Kxf6 48. a6 Kg7 49. a7 Ra3 50. Kxh4 Rxe3 51. Rg8+ Kxg8 52. a8=Q+ Kf7 53. Kg4 Kf6 54. Qf8+ Ke5 55. Qf4+ 1-0
Cakl, Zdenek
Plasil, Petr
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-TJ Kobylisy B
Liberec
2020
15152764              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 e6 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. c4 Nbd7 7. Qb3 c6 8. Nc3 b6 9. Rd1 Bb7 10. Bg5 Rc8 11. Nd2 dxc4 12. Nxc4 Nd5 13. Bd2 c5 14. Nxd5 Bxd5 15. Bxd5 exd5 16. Ne3 cxd4 17. Nxd5 Nc5 18. Qf3 Ne6 19. Rac1 Qd7 20. Qe4 Rfe8 21. Rxc8 Rxc8 22. Be3 Bc5 23. Rd2 Rd8 24. Nf4 Nxf4 25. Bxf4 Re8 26. Qf3 Qe6 27. Kg2 h6 28. h4 a5 29. b3 b5 30. Rc2 Bb4 31. Qd3 Bc3 32. e3 b4 33. exd4 Qd5+ 34. Qf3 Qxd4 35. Re2 Rxe2 36. Qxe2 Qd7 37. Qe4 Qb5 38. Bc7 g6 39. Qa8+ Kg7 40. Qxa5= Qc6+ 41. Kh2 Qf3 42. Bb6 Qf6 43. Qc5 g5 44. hxg5 hxg5 45. Qe3 Kg6 46. Bc5 Qh8+ 47. Kg1 Qd8 48. Qe4+ f5 49. Qe6+ Qf6 50. Qxf6+ Kxf6 51. a4 bxa3 52. Bxa3 Ke5 53. Kf1 Kd4 54. Ke2 g4 55. Be7 Ba5 56. Bf6+ Ke4 57. Bg5 Bc7 58. Be3 Bd6 59. Bc1= Bb4 60. Bd2 Bd6 61. b4 Kd4 62. Be1 Kc4 63. Ke3 Bc7 64. Bd2 Bd6 65. Be1 Bc7 66. Ke2 Bd6 67. Bd2 Bc7 68. Ke3 1/2-1/2
Marsalek, Zdenek
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,SK Zikuda Turnov C-Desko Li
Turnov
2019
15207636              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 f5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. Bg5 Be7 6. e3 O-O 7. Qb3 c6 8. Bxf6= Bxf6 9. Be2 Nd7 10. O-O Kh8 11. a4 Qb6 12. Qc2 Qb4 13. Na2 Qd6 14. a5 Bd8 15. b4 Bc7 16. g3 a6 17. Rac1 Qe7 18. Qb2 Nf6 19. Ne5 Bd7 20. Nc3 Bd6 21. Rb1 Bxe5 22. dxe5 Ng4 23. Na4 Be8 24. Qd4 Bg6 25. Rb2 dxc4 26. f3 Rad8 27. Qc3 Nh6 28. Bxc4 Bf7 29. Nc5 Rfe8 30. Rbb1 Qc7 31. Rbd1 b6 32. Nxa6 Qa7 33. axb6 Qxb6 34. Rd6 Ra8 35. b5 Rec8 36. Kg2 f4 37. e4 fxg3 38. hxg3 Ng8 39. Be2 Ne7 40. Rc1 cxb5 41. Rxb6 1-0
Benes, Petr
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-Sokol Kolin
Liberec
2019
15208087              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 f5 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. Bf4 Bd6 6. Bxd6 Qxd6 7. e3 O-O 8. Qc2 c6 9. Bd3 Ne4 10. O-O Nd7 11. a3 b6 12. cxd5 exd5 13. Rac1 Bb7 14. Rfd1 Rf6 15. Bf1 Raf8 16. g3 g5 17. Bg2 Qe7 18. Ne1 Nxc3 19. Qxc3 f4 20. exf4 gxf4 21. Nd3 fxg3 22. hxg3 Qf7 23. Nf4 Rh6 24. Bh3 Kh8 25. Re1 Nf6 26. Re5 Ne4 27. Qe3 Rf6 28. Re6 Rxe6 29. Bxe6 Qf6 30. Bg4 Ng5 31. Nh5 Qg6 32. Qe5+ Kg8 33. f4 Nf7 34. Be6 Bc8 35. Bxf7+ Rxf7 36. Re1 Bg4 37. Qe8+ Rf8 38. Qxg6+ hxg6 0-1
Cermak, Michal
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 18/19,Lysa n. Labem C
Lysa nad Labem
2019
15208092              1. Nf3 g6 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. O-O Nc6 5. c4 d6 6. Nc3 e5 7. e3 Nge7 8. d4 exd4 9. exd4 Nxd4 10. Nxd4 cxd4 11. Nb5 O-O 12. Nxd4 d5 1/2-1/2
Cakl, Zdenek
Fiedler, Bedrich
2.CLC 18/19,Lipa-Liberec
Hradec Kralove
2019
15218508              1. Nf3 f5 2. b3 b6 3. Bb2 Nf6 4. e3 Bb7 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. c4 O-O 8. Nc3= Nc6 9. d4 Qe8 10. d5 exd5 11. cxd5 Nb4 12. Nb5 Nbxd5 13. Bc4 Kh8 14. Bxf6 Bxf6 15. Bxd5 Bxd5 16. Nxc7 Bxf3 17. Qxf3 Qe4 18. Qxe4 fxe4 19. Nxa8 Bxa1 20. Rxa1= Rxa8 21. Rc1 Kg8 22. Rc7 a5 23. g4 Re8 24. Rxd7 Re6 25. Kg2 Rg6 26. Kg3 h5 27. h3 hxg4 28. hxg4 Re6 29. Rb7 Kh7 30. g5 Kg6 31. Kf4 Rc6 32. Kxe4 Kxg5 1-0
Cakl, Zdenek
Keller, Daniel
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-Sparta Kutna
Liberec
2019
15223759              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Bd7 4. Bxd7+ Qxd7 5. O-O Nc6 6. c3 Nf6 7. Re1 g6 8. d4 Bg7 9. Bf4 O-O 10. d5 Na5 11. Nbd2 Rac8 12. Nb3 Nc4 13. Qe2 b5 14. Rad1 a5 15. a4 bxa4 16. Qxc4 axb3 17. Ra1 Ra8 18. Ra4 Rfb8 19. Nd2 Ng4 20. Rea1 Be5 21. g3 Bxf4 22. gxf4 Nf6 23. Qe2 Qh3 24. Qf3 Qh6 25. Nf1 Nh5 26. f5 Nf6 27. Ne3 Nd7 28. Rxa5 Rxa5 29. Rxa5 Ne5 30. Qe2 Qh3 31. f4 Nf3+ 32. Kf2 Nxh2 33. Ra1 h5 34. Rg1 Qh4+ 35. Kg2 Qxf4 36. Rh1 Ng4 37. Nxg4 Qxg4+ 38. Qxg4 hxg4 39. fxg6 Ra8 40. gxf7+ Kxf7 41. Kg3 Ra2 42. Rh2 Ra4 43. Kf4 e6 44. dxe6+ Kxe6 45. Rh6+ Kd7 46. Rh2 d5 47. Rd2 Rxe4+ 48. Kf5 Kc6 49. Rh2 Kb5 50. Rg2 g3 51. Rd2 Rh4 0-1
Zahorbensky, Jaroslav
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 19/20,Desko Liberec-Sokol Bakov n
Liberec
2019
15225138              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Nc3 g6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nf6 6. f4 Bg7 7. e5 dxe5 8. fxe5 Ng4 9. Bb5+ Nc6 10. Nxc6 Qxd1+ 11. Nxd1 a6 12. Ba4 Bd7 13. h3 Nh6 14. Nxe7= Bxa4 15. Nd5 O-O 16. Nb6 Rae8 17. Nxa4 Nf5 18. Bf4 f6 19. O-O fxe5 20. Bg5 e4 21. g4 Bd4+ 22. Kg2 e3 23. Bxe3 Nxe3+ 24. Nxe3 Bxe3 25. Rxf8+ Rxf8 26. Re1 Bd4 27. c3 Bf6 28. Nc5 Rf7 29. Re8+ Kg7 30. Rb8 b5 31. Nxa6 Ra7 32. Nb4 Rd7 33. g5= Be7 34. Kf3 Bxg5 35. Rxb5 Bc1 36. Nd5 Bxb2 37. Rxb2 Rxd5 38. Ke4 Rh5 39. Rh2 Kf6 40. Kd4 Ke6 41. Kc4 Kd6 42. Kb4 Kc6 43. c4 Kb6 44. a4 Ka6 45. Rh1 Kb6 46. Rh2 Ka6 47. Rf2 Rxh3 48. Rf6+ Kb7 49. Kb5 Rh5+ 50. c5 Rf5 51. Re6 Rf1 52. Re7+ Kb8 53. Rxh7 Rb1+ 54. Kc6 Ra1 55. Rh8+ Ka7 56. Rh4 Kb8 57. Rb4+ Kc8 58. Kb6 g5 59. a5 Rh1 60. a6 Kb8 61. c6 g4 62. a7+ Ka8 63. Rxg4 Rb1+ 64. Kc7 Ra1 65. Rb4 Kxa7 66. Kc8 Rh1 67. c7 Rh8+ 68. Kd7 Rh7+ 69. Kd6 Rh6+ 70. Kd5 Rh5+ 71. Kd4= Rh4+ 72. Kc5 Rh5+ 73. Kd4 Rh4+ 74. Ke5 Rh5+ 75. Ke6 Rh6+ 76. Kd7 Rh7+ 1/2-1/2
Fojt, Petr
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 18/19,Liberec-AD Jicin
Liberec
2019
15231594              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Be3 Bg7 7. f3 O-O 8. Qd2= Nc6 9. Bc4 Na5 10. Be2 Be6 11. h4 Bc4 12. Nb3 Bxe2 13. Qxe2 Rc8 14. Nxa5 1/2-1/2
Gdovin, Jan
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 18/19,Liberec-Mahrla Praha
Liberec
2019
15233145              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. d4 b6 4. e3 Bb7 5. Bd3 Be7 6. O-O O-O 7. Nc3 d5 8. cxd5 exd5 9. b3 Nbd7 10. Bb2 c5 11. Rc1 Rc8 12. Ne5 Re8 13. f4 Nf8 14. Bb5 N6d7 15. Qg4 Nxe5 16. fxe5 Bc6 17. Qf3 Bxb5 18. Qxf7+ Kh8 19. Nxb5 Bg5 20. Rce1 cxd4 21. Bxd4 Ne6 22. Nd6 Re7 23. Qf3 Rcc7 24. Qxd5 Qg8 25. b4 Rcd7 26. Rf3 h6 27. Ref1= Qd8 28. Qe4 Qg8 29. h4 Nxd4 30. Qxd4 Bf6 1-0
Pick, Stepan
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 18/19,Pankrac B
Liberec
2019
15234191              1. Nf3 e6 2. b3 b6 3. Bb2 Bb7 4. e3 f5 5. Be2 Nf6 6. O-O Be7 7. c4 O-O 8. Nc3= Qe8 9. Rc1 Qg6 10. d4 d6 11. Nb5 Na6 12. a3 c6 13. Nc3 c5 14. Nb5 Ne4 15. Ne1= Rfd8 16. f3 Ng5 17. f4 Ne4 18. Nf3 Bf6 19. Qc2 Qf7 20. Rcd1 Nc7 21. Nc3 Rac8 22. Bd3 Nxc3 23. Bxc3 d5 24. dxc5 dxc4 25. Bxc4 Be4 26. Qb2 Bxc3 27. Qxc3 Nd5 28. Bxd5 Rxd5 29. Ng5 Qd7 30. Rxd5 Bxd5 31. b4 bxc5 32. bxc5 Qc6 33. Nf3 Qxc5 34. Qxc5 Rxc5 35. Ra1 Rc3 36. Kf2 Rc2+ 37. Kg3 h6 38. h4 Kf7 39. a4 Ke7 40. Ra3 a5 41. h5 Kd6 42. Kh3 Ra2 43. Rxa2 Bxa2 44. Nd4 Kc5 45. g4 Kb4 46. gxf5 exf5 47. Kg3 Bb1 48. Kf2 Kxa4 49. Ke2 Ka3 50. Kd2 Kb2 0-1
Cakl, Zdenek
Tichy, Josef
2.CLC 18/19,Mlada Boleslav-Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
2019
15272126              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 c5 3. Bb2 d5 4. e3 a6 5. c4 Nc6 6. cxd5 Nxd5 7. Be2 Bg4 8. O-O Qc7 9. d4 cxd4 10. Nxd4 Bxe2 11. Qxe2 Nxd4 12. Bxd4 e5 13. Bb2 Bb4 14. a3 Ba5 15. b4 Bb6 16. Nd2 f6 17. Nc4 Ba7 18. Rac1 Qe7 19. Rfd1 Rd8 20. Qf3 Qe6 21. e4= Nf4 22. Rxd8+ Kxd8 23. Na5 Qb6 24. Rd1+ Ke7 25. Bc1 Ne6 26. Be3 Nd4 27. Bxd4 exd4 28. Qg3 Kf7 29. Nc4 Qe6 30. Nd6+ Kf8 31. Nf5 Qd7 32. h4 g6 33. Rc1 Kg8 34. Nh6+ Kf8 35. Rc7 Qd8 36. Rf7+ Ke8 37. Rxb7 d3 38. Nf7 Qd4 39. Nd6+ Kf8 40. Rf7+ Kg8 41. Rd7 Bb6 42. Ne8 Qa1+ 43. Kh2 Bxf2 44. Rg7+ 1-0
Cakl, Zdenek
Kabelka, Ondrej
2.CLC 19/20,SK AD Jicin-Desko Liberec
Jicin
2019
13965206              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 a6 6.Be2 e6 7.a4= Be7 8.O-O Qc7 9.f4 Nc6 10.Be3 O-O 11.Kh1 Re8 12.Bf3 Na5 13.Nde2= Nc4 14.Bc1 Qc5 15.Qd3 e5 16.b3 Na5 17.Ba3 Qc7 18.f5 b6 19.Rfd1= Rd8 20.Ng3 Bb7 21.Nd5 Bxd5 22.exd5 Rdc8 23.c4 Nb7 24.Rac1 a5 25.Ne4 Nxe4 26.Bxe4 Bg5 27.Rc2 Nc5 28.Qf3 Qe7 29.g3 Re8 30.Re2= Rf8 31.Kg2 Bf6 32.h4 g5 33.hxg5 Bxg5 34.Rh1 f6 35.Rh5 Rf7 36.Kf1= Raf8 37.Qc3 Qd7 38.Qf3 Rg7 39.Reh2 Qe7 40.Ke2 Qc7 41.Rh1 Qd7 42.Rb1 1/2-1/2
Hadraba, Vladimir
Cakl, Zdenek
2LB1718, Bakov n/J-Teplice
2018
13965619              1.Nf3 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.b3 g6 4.Bb2 Bg7 5.g3 O-O 6.Bg2 Nbd7 7.c4 e5 8.dxe5 Ng4 9.Qc2 Ngxe5 10.Nbd2 a5 11.a3 Nc5 12.Nxe5 dxe5 13.O-O Ne6 14.Nf3 f6 15.Rfd1 Qe7 16.Rd2 Bd7 17.Ne1 c6 18.Rad1 Rfd8 19.Bc3= Be8 20.b4 Rxd2 21.Rxd2 f5 22.e3 axb4 23.axb4 e4 24.Bf1 c5 25.b5= Ra3 26.Bb2 Ra2 27.Qb3 Ra8 28.Ng2 g5 29.h4 h6 30.Rd5 Bg6 31.Be2= Nc7 32.Rd2 Rd8 33.Rxd8+ Qxd8 34.Bxg7 Kxg7 35.Qc3+ Qf6 36.Qa5 b6 37.Qa7 Qd6 38.hxg5 hxg5 39.f4 exf3 40.Bxf3 Bf7 41.Be2 Kf6 42.Kf2 Ne6 43.Qa1+ Qe5 44.Qa7 Qc7 45.Qa1+ Qe5 46.Qa7 Qd6 47.Qa1+ 1/2-1/2
Cakl, Zdenek
Mitura, Karel
2LB1718, Bakov n/J-Neratovice'C'
2018
13966435              1.d4 d5 2.Bg5 Nf6 3.e3 e6 4.Bd3 Be7 5.Nd2 b6 6.f4 Ba6 7.Ngf3= Bxd3 8.cxd3 Nbd7 9.O-O O-O 10.Ne5 Nxe5 11.fxe5 Nd7 12.Bf4 c5 13.Qg4 f5 14.exf6 Rxf6 15.Nf3 Rg6 16.Qh3 b5 17.Kh1 c4 18.dxc4 bxc4 19.g4 Qb6 20.g5 Qxb2 21.Nh4 Nf8 22.Nxg6 hxg6 23.Qf3 Qc2 24.Rab1 Nh7 25.h4 Rf8 26.Rb7 Bd6 27.Bxd6 Rxf3 28.Rxf3 Qd1+ 29.Kg2= Qe2+ 30.Rf2 Qg4+ 31.Bg3 Qe4+ 32.Kh2 Nf6 33.gxf6 gxf6 34.Rxf6 c3 35.Rb8+ Kg7 36.Be5 Qxh4+ 37.Kg2 Qg4+ 38.Kf2 Kh6 39.Rh8+ Kg5 40.Rff8 Qd1 41.Rf3 Qd2+ 42.Kf1 Qd1+ 43.Kg2 Qe2+ 44.Rf2 Qg4+ 45.Kh2 1-0
Duczynski, Martin
Cakl, Zdenek
2LB1718, Jicin-Bakov n/J
Jicin
2018
13966451              1.Nf3 d5 2.b3 Bf5 3.Bb2 e6 4.d3 h6 5.g3 Nf6 6.Bg2 Nbd7 7.Nbd2 c6 8.O-O Be7 9.e4 dxe4 10.dxe4 Bh7 11.e5 Nd5 12.a3 O-O 13.Re1= Nc5 14.Bd4 Qc7 15.b4 Nd7 16.c4 N5b6 17.c5 Nd5 18.Nc4 Rfd8 19.Nfd2= Nf8 20.Nd6 Ng6 21.Be4 Qd7 22.Qc2 Nf8 23.N2c4 Bxe4 24.Qxe4 Nh7 25.f4 Bf8 26.Rad1 Rab8 27.Qd3 g6 28.g4 Nxf4 29.Qf3 Ng5 30.Qg3= Nfh3+ 31.Kh1 Bg7 32.Be3 Qe7 33.Rf1 Rf8 34.Bxg5 Nxg5 35.h4 Nh7 36.Ne4 Rbd8 37.Rxd8 Qxd8 38.g5 Qd5 39.Qf4 hxg5 40.hxg5 Nxg5 41.Re1= Nxe4 42.Rxe4 f5 43.exf6 Rxf6 44.Qg4 Bh6 45.Nd6 Bf4 46.Kg1 Bxd6 47.cxd6 Qxd6 48.Rd4 Qe5 49.Rd8+ Kf7 50.Qd1 Qe3+ 51.Kh1 Qf3+ 52.Qxf3= Rxf3 53.Rd7+ Kf6 54.a4 b6 55.Rxa7 Rb3 56.Rc7 Rxb4 57.Rxc6 Ke5 58.Kg2 Kd5 59.Rc3 g5 60.Ra3 Ke4 61.a5 bxa5 62.Rxa5 Kf4 63.Ra2 e5 64.Rf2+ Kg4 65.Rf8 Rb2+ 66.Kf1 e4 67.Re8 Kf3 68.Rf8+ Ke3 69.Rg8 g4 70.Kg1 Kf3 71.Rf8+ Kg3 72.Kf1 e3 73.Re8 Rf2+ 74.Ke1 Rf3 75.Rg8 Kh3 76.Ke2 Rg3 77.Rh8+ Kg2 78.Rg8 Kh2 79.Rg7 Kg1 80.Rg8 Kh2 81.Rg7= Rg2+ 82.Kxe3 g3 83.Rh7+ Kg1 84.Rh3 Kf1 85.Kf3 Rh2 1/2-1/2
Cakl, Zdenek
Brejnik, Gustav
2LB1718, Bakov n/J-Litomerice
2018
13972465              1.Nf3 d5 2.b3 c5 3.e3 e6 4.Bb2 Nf6 5.Be2 Nc6 6.O-O Be7 7.Bb5= Bd7 8.Bxc6 Bxc6 9.Ne5 Qc7 10.d3 O-O 11.Nd2 1/2-1/2
Cakl, Zdenek
Crha, Josef
2LB1718, Mlada Boleslav-Bakov n/J
2018
13978272              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.b3 d5 3.Bb2 c5 4.e3 Nc6 5.Bb5 Bg4 6.O-O Rc8 7.h3= Bh5 8.d3 e6 9.g4 Bg6 10.Ne5 Be7 11.Nd2 O-O 12.Bxc6 bxc6 13.f4 h6 14.Qe2 Bh7 15.e4 Ne8 16.a4 f6 17.Nef3 Bg6 18.exd5 exd5 19.Rae1= Bd6 20.Nh4 Bf7 21.Nf5 c4 22.dxc4 Bc5+ 23.Kh2 Nc7 24.Ne7+ Bxe7 25.Qxe7 Re8 26.Qxd8 Rcxd8 27.cxd5 Nxd5 28.Rxe8+ Rxe8 29.Rf2 Nxf4 30.Bd4 Nd5 31.Bxa7 Nb4 32.Nf3 Bg6 33.Nd4 Kf7 34.Bc5 Na6 35.Bb6= Be4 36.c3 Nb8 37.Nf5 Bxf5 38.Rxf5 Nd7 39.Bd4 Rb8 40.b4 c5 41.Bxc5 g6 42.Rd5 Ke6 43.Rd6+ 1-0
Cakl Zdenek (CZE)
Peniska Pavel (CZE)
It (open)
Liberec (Czech Republic)
2018
14000238              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 b6 4.Nc3 Bb7 5.Bg5 Be7 6.g3 Ne4 7.Bxe7= Qxe7 8.Nxe4 Bxe4 9.a3 O-O 10.Bg2 d6 11.O-O Nd7 12.Qd2 f5 13.Rfd1= Rad8 14.b4 1/2-1/2
Glock Benjamin (GER)
Cakl Zdenek (CZE)
It (open)
Liberec (Czech Republic)
2018
15208533              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. f3 d5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 O-O 7. cxd5 exd5 8. e3 Bf5 9. Ne2 Nc6 10. Ng3 Bg6 11. Bd3 Nh5 12. Nxh5 Bxh5 13. O-O Na5 14. Ra2 Bg6 15. Re1 Bxd3 16. Qxd3 Qd7 17. e4 c6 18. Rae2 Rae8 19. e5 Nc4 20. a4 h6 21. g4= Qe6 22. h3 Rb8 23. f4 f5 24. exf6 Qxf6 25. Re6 Qh4 26. Kg2 Nd6 27. R1e2 Ne4 28. f5 Rbe8 29. Rxe8 Rxe8 30. Bf4 h5 31. Qf3 hxg4 32. Qxg4 Qxg4+ 33. hxg4 Kf7 34. Rc2 b5 35. axb5 cxb5 36. Ra2 Re7 37. Ra3 Rb7 38. Be5 g6 39. Kf3 gxf5 40. gxf5 a5 41. Kf4 b4 42. cxb4 axb4 43. Rh3 Rb6 44. Rh7+ Ke8 45. Rh8+ Kf7 46. Rh7+ Ke8 47. Rh8+ Kf7 48. Rh7+ 1/2-1/2
Purnoch, Josef
Cakl, Zdenek
2.CLC 18/19,Liberec-Neratovice B
Liberec
2018
15265035              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 g6 3. Bb2 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 c5 6. d4 Ne4 7. O-O Nc6 8. e3 d5 9. Nbd2 Bg4 10. h3 Bf5 11. c4 Rc8 12. cxd5 Nb4 13. Nh4 Qxd5 14. g4 1-0
Cakl, Zdenek
Ptacek, Tomas
2.CLC 18/19,Hradec Kralove B-Liberec
Hradec Kralove
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2022 At-Krays