Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  


Search   Arzur, Maia
     
14737598              1. e4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e5 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. O-O d6 6. d3 h6 7. a3 Bg4 8. h3= Bh5 9. Be3 Bb6 10. Na4 Qd7 11. Nxb6 axb6 12. b4 O-O 13. c3 Rad8 14. Qe2 Rfe8 15. a4 d5 16. exd5 Nxd5 17. Bxd5 Qxd5 18. Rad1 Ra8 19. b5 Nd8 20. c4 Qe6 21. Ra1 e4 22. dxe4 Qxe4 23. Rfc1 Ne6 24. Rd1 Nf4 25. Qd2 Nxg2 26. Kxg2 Bxf3+ 27. Kf1 Bxd1 28. Rxd1 Qxc4+ 29. Kg1 Qxa4 30. Rb1 Qa2 31. Qc1 Qe6 32. Qxc7 Qg6+ 33. Qg3 Qxb1+ 34. Kg2 Qe4+ 35. Kh2 Ra3 36. Qg1 Rxe3 37. fxe3 Qxe3 38. Qxe3 Rxe3 39. Kg2 Rb3 40. Kh2 Rxb5 41. Kg3 Rc5 42. Kf3 b5 43. Ke4 b4 44. Kd4 Rc8 45. h4 b3 46. h5 b2 47. Ke5 b1=Q 48. Kd4 Qd1+ 49. Ke5 Re8+ 50. Kf4 Qf1+ 51. Kg3 Re2 52. Kh4 Rg2 53. Kh3 Qh1# 0-1
Alieva, Mirayi
Arzur, Maia
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737466              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Qc2 e6 5. g3 Nbd7 6. Bg2 c5 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. O-O Be7 9. a3 O-O 10. dxc5 Bxc5 11. Ng5 N5f6 12. Bf4 h6 13. Nf3 Qb6 14. h3 Re8 15. e4 e5 16. Bc1 Nb8 17. b4 Bd6 18. Be3 Qc6 19. Qxc6 Nxc6 20. Nc3 a6 21. Rfd1 Bf8 22. Rac1 Be6 23. Bb6 Rac8 24. g4 g5 25. Ne1 Nd7 26. Be3 Nf6 27. Nd5 Kg7 28. Nxf6 Kxf6 29. Nf3 Ne7 30. Bb6 Ng6 31. Be3 Kg7 32. Bf1 b5 33. Be2 Be7 34. Kf1 Kf6 35. Ke1 Bf8 36. Nh2 Be7 37. Nf1 Nf4 38. Bxf4 exf4 39. Nd2 Red8 40. Nf3= Rxd1+ 41. Kxd1 Rxc1+ 42. Kxc1 Bd6 43. Kc2 Be5 44. Nd2 Bd4 45. f3 Ke5 46. Bd3= Be3 47. Nb1 Bd4 48. Nd2 Kd6 49. Nb3 Bb6 50. Kc3 Ke5 51. Kc2 Bxb3+ 52. Kxb3 Kd4 53. Be2 Ke3 54. Bd1 Kd2 55. Bc2 Ke2 56. e5 Kxf3 57. Bd1+ Ke3 58. Kc3 Bd4+ 59. Kc2 f3 60. Bxf3 Kxf3 61. e6 fxe6 62. Kd2 e5 63. Kd3 e4+ 64. Kxd4 e3 65. Kd3 Kf2 66. Kc2 e2 67. Kd2 e1=Q+ 68. Kd3 Qe5 69. Kc2 Qe3 70. Kb2 Qxh3 71. Ka2 Qxg4 72. Kb1 Qe2 73. Ka1 g4 74. Kb1 g3 75. Ka1 g2 76. Kb1 g1=R# 0-1
Voronaya, Eva
Arzur, Maia
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737372              1. e4 Nf6 2. e5 Nd5 3. c4 Nb6 4. d4 d6 5. exd6 exd6 6. Nc3 Be7 7. Bd3 Bf6 8. Be3 Nc6 9. Nge2 Bg4 10. h3 Bxe2 11. Bxe2 O-O 12. O-O d5 13. c5 Nc8 14. Qb3 N8e7 15. Rad1 Nf5 16. Qxd5 Nfxd4 17. Bxd4 Bxd4 18. Qb3 Rb8 19. Bf3 Qf6 20. Nd5 Qg5 21. Nxc7 Rfc8 22. Nb5 Qxc5 23. Bd5 Rf8 24. Nxd4 Nxd4 25. Qc4 Qxc4 26. Bxc4 Nc6 27. Rfe1 Rfd8 28. Kf1 Kf8 29. Ke2 Nd4+ 30. Kf1 Nc6 31. f3 Rxd1 32. Rxd1 Rd8 33. Rxd8+ Nxd8 34. Ke2 Ke7 35. Ke3 Kd6 36. Ke4 b6 37. b3 a5 38. a4 Kc5 39. f4 Kd6 40. f5 h6 41. g4 f6 42. h4 Nc6 43. Kf4 Nd4 1/2-1/2
Mkrtchyan, Anahit H
Arzur, Maia
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737370              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qd6 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nf3 c6 6. Ne5 Nbd7 7. Nc4 Qc7 8. g3 Nb6 9. Ne5 Bf5 10. Bf4 Qd8 11. Bg2 e6 12. a3 h6 13. h4 Bd6 14. Nxc6 Qd7 15. Ne5 Qe7 16. O-O O-O 17. Re1 Rfd8 18. Qe2 Rac8 19. Rad1 Bxa3 20. bxa3 Rxc3 21. Rd2 Rxa3 22. Qb5 Rc3 23. Qb2 Rdc8 24. Ree2 Qe8 25. Bxb7 R8c7 26. Nf3 Bg4 27. Bxc7 Rxc7 28. Qa2 Rxb7 29. Kg2 Bxf3+ 30. Kxf3 Qc6+ 31. d5 Nbxd5 32. Rxd5 Nxd5 33. Re4 Nc3 34. Qc4 Qxe4+ 0-1
Arzur, Maia
Briem, Gudrun Fanney
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737313              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. O-O Qe7 7. a4 a5 8. Re1= Be6 9. Bb5 Bd7 10. d4 exd4 11. cxd4 Bb4 12. Nc3 O-O-O 13. Bd2 Na7 14. Bxd7+ Qxd7 15. Qc2 h6 16. Na2 Bxd2 17. Nxd2 Rhe8 18. b4 axb4 19. Nxb4 Kb8 20. d5 g5 21. Rab1 Ka8 22. Qb2 Ng8 23. Nc6 Rb8 24. Nxb8 Rxb8 25. a5 Qd8 26. Nc4 Nf6 27. Nb6+ cxb6 28. axb6 Nd7 29. bxa7 Qc7 30. axb8=Q+ Kxb8 31. Ra1 Qc8 32. Qa3 Kc7 33. Rec1+ Nc5 34. Rxc5+ dxc5 35. Qxc5+ Kd7 36. Qxc8+ Kxc8 37. e5 Kd7 38. Ra7 Kc7 39. e6 fxe6 40. dxe6 Kd6 41. Rxb7 Kxe6 42. Rb6+ Kf5 43. Rxh6 g4 44. Rh8 Kg5 45. Rg8+ Kh5 46. f3 Kh4 47. f4 Kh5 48. f5 g3 49. f6 gxh2+ 50. Kxh2 Kh6 51. f7 Kh7 52. Rg3 Kh6 53. f8=Q+ Kh7 54. Qg7# 1-0
Arzur, Maia
Chevillon, Manon
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737270              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. f3 b5 7. g4 h6 8. h4 e6 9. Be3 Be7 10. Qd2 Bb7 11. Bd3 Nc6 12. O-O-O Nd7 13. Rdg1 Nc5 14. Nxc6 Bxc6 15. Be2 b4 16. Nd1 a5 17. g5 h5 18. Nf2 d5 19. e5 a4 20. Bd4 b3 21. cxb3 axb3 22. a3 Rc8 23. Kb1 Na4 24. Nd3 Bd7 25. Rc1 Rxc1+ 26. Rxc1 O-O 27. f4 g6 28. Nc5= Nxc5 29. Bxc5 Bxc5 30. Rxc5 Qb8 31. Bd1 Ba4 32. Rc3 Rc8 33. Rxc8+ Qxc8 34. Qc3= Qc4 35. Qxc4 dxc4 36. Kc1 c3 37. bxc3 b2+ 38. Kxb2 Bxd1 39. c4 Kf8 40. Kc3 Ke8 41. Kb4 Kd7 42. Kb5 Kc7 43. a4 Be2 44. a5 Bf3 45. Kc5 Bc6 46. Kb4 Bd7 47. Kc5= Be8 48. Kb4 Kc6 49. c5 Kb7 50. Kc4 Bc6 51. Kc3 Ka6 52. Kb4 Bd7 53. c6 Bxc6 54. Kc5 Bb5 55. Kd6 Kb7 56. Ke7 Kc7 57. Kxf7 Kd7 58. Kxg6 Ke7 59. Kg7 Bd3 60. g6= Ba6 61. Kh8 1-0
Arzur, Maia
Zadrapova, Amalie
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737265              1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nc6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. e3 a6 5. c3 Bf5 6. Bd3 Bg6 7. Bc2 e6 8. Nbd2= Bd6 9. Ne5 Bxe5 10. Bxe5 Nxe5 11. dxe5 Nd7 12. Nf3 Bh5 13. Qd4 c5 14. Qf4 Bxf3 15. gxf3 Qc7 16. Rg1 g6 17. O-O-O Qxe5 18. Qh4 Qf6 19. Qg3 O-O-O 20. e4 Nb6 21. e5 Qe7 22. f4 Nd7 23. Rge1 c4 24. h4 h5 25. Ba4 b5 26. Bc2 a5 27. Rh1 Rhg8 28. Qe3 Qc5 29. Rhg1 b4 30. Ba4 Qxe3+ 31. fxe3 Nc5 32. Bc2 Kc7 33. Kd2 Rb8 34. Rb1 Kd7 35. Rgc1 b3 36. axb3 Nxb3+ 37. Bxb3 Rxb3 38. Rc2 Ke7 39. Ra1 Ra8 40. Ra4= Rab8 41. Rxa5 Rxb2 42. Ra1 Rb1 43. Rxb1 Rxb1 44. Rc1 Rxc1 45. Kxc1 f6 46. Kd2 fxe5 47. fxe5 Kf7 48. Ke2 g5 49. hxg5 Kg6 50. Kf3 Kxg5 51. e4 dxe4+ 52. Kxe4 h4 53. Kf3 Kf5 54. Kg2 Kxe5 55. Kh3 Ke4 56. Kxh4 Kd3 57. Kg3 Kxc3 58. Kf3 Kd2 59. Kf2 c3 60. Kf3 c2 0-1
Ismayilova, Khanim
Arzur, Maia
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14737125              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bd7 5. Be3 Bc6 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. a3 Nbd7 8. Nf3 Bd6 9. Be2 O-O 10. Qd2 Qe7 11. Bg5 Rfe8 12. O-O h6 13. Bh4 Rad8 14. Rad1= Nb6 15. Qe3 Bxf3 16. Qxf3 c6 17. Ne4 Nbd7 18. c4 e5 19. d5 cxd5 20. cxd5 g5 21. Bg3 Nxe4 22. Qxe4 Nf6 23. Qf3 e4 24. Qb3 Bxg3 25. hxg3 h5 26. Bc4 Rf8 27. Qe3= Qe5 28. f4 Ng4 29. Qe2 gxf4 30. Rxf4 f5 31. d6+ Kg7 32. Rd5 Qe6 33. Rdxf5 Qxd6 34. Rxg4+ hxg4 35. Qxg4+ Qg6 36. Rg5 Rd1+ 37. Qxd1 Qxg5 38. Qd7+ Kh8 39. Qh3+ Kg7 40. Qd7+ Kg6 41. Qe6+ Kg7 42. Qd7+ Kh6 43. Qh3+ Qh5 44. Qe6+ Qg6 45. Qh3+ Kg7 46. Qd7+ Kh8 47. Qh3+ Qh7 48. Qe6 Qh5 49. Qxe4 Rf6 50. Qh4 Qxh4 51. gxh4= Rf4 52. Bd5 b6 53. b3 Rxh4 54. a4 Rb4 55. Bc4 a6 56. Bxa6 Rxb3 57. Bb5 Kg7 58. Kh2 Kf6 59. g3 Kg5 60. Kh3 Rb4 61. Kg2 Rd4 62. Kh3 Rd6 63. Kg2 Kf5 64. Kf3 Ke5 1/2-1/2
Arzur, Maia
Eros, Vivien
European Youth Chess Championships 2019 Girls U10
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019
14649260              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. c3 Nf6 5. d3 h6 6. Bb3 d6 7. Nbd2 a6 8. O-O O-O 9. h3 Ne7 10. Re1 Ng6 11. Nf1 Be6 12. Ng3 Ba7 13. Be3 c6 14. Bxa7 Rxa7 15. d4 Ra8 16. Bxe6 fxe6 17. Qb3 Qe7 18. Rad1 exd4 19. cxd4 Qf7 20. Rd3 d5 21. e5= Nh7 22. Qc2 Nf4 23. Rb3 Rab8 24. Ree3 Qe7 25. Qd2 Rf7 26. Qd1 Rbf8 27. Ne2= Nxe2+ 28. Qxe2 Rf4 29. Qd1 R8f7 30. a4 Ng5 31. Nxg5 Qxg5 32. f3 Qg3 33. Qe1= Qxe1+ 34. Rxe1 Rxd4 35. Ra3 Rb4 36. Re2 Rff4 37. g3 Rfd4 38. Kf2 Rxa4 39. Rb3= Rdb4 40. Rc3 Ra2 41. Rcc2 Rb3 42. Red2 Kf7 43. f4 g6 44. Kg2 Ke7 45. g4 a5 46. h4 h5 47. g5 a4 48. Kg1 Rh3 49. Rh2 Rxh2 50. Rxh2 a3 51. bxa3 Rxa3 52. Rb2 b5 53. Kg2 Ra6 54. Kf3 Rb6 55. Ke3 Ra6 56. Kf2 Ra4 57. Kf3 b4 58. Ke3 c5 59. Rc2= Ra3+ 60. Kd2 c4 0-1
Arzur, Maia
Bursali, Ela
European Youth Chess Championships 2019
Bratislava, Incheba Expo
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays