Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Anuta, Laurentiu
     
13587428              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.d4 e6 3.Bg5 Be7 4.Nbd2 d5 5.e3 a6 6.Bd3 Nbd7 7.O-O O-O 8.c4 c5 9.a3 cxd4 10.exd4 dxc4 11.Nxc4 b5 12.Nce5 Bb7 13.Qe2 h6 14.Bh4 Rc8 15.Rac1 Re8 16.Bb1 Nf8 17.b4 Nd5 18.Bxe7 Rxe7 19.Qd2= Rec7 20.Rc5 Nb6 21.Ba2 Nbd7 22.Rxc7 Qxc7 23.Bb1 Qc3 24.Qf4 Nf6 25.Nd3 Qc7 26.Nfe5 Qd6 27.Nc5 Qd5 28.Be4 Nxe4 29.Qxf7+ Kh7 30.Nxb7= Ng5 31.Qe7 Qxd4 32.Nf7 Ne4 33.Qh4 Qd5 34.Nc5 Nxc5 35.bxc5 Rxc5 36.Qb4 Ng6 37.g3 Rc4 38.Qd6 Qxd6 39.Nxd6 Rc3 40.Ra1 Ne5 41.Ne4= Rc2 42.Kg2 Nc4 43.h4 Kg6 44.g4 Rb2 45.h5+ Kf7 46.a4 b4 47.Rc1= Ne3+ 48.Kf3 Nc2 49.Nc5 a5 50.Ke4 Na3 51.f4 Rc2 52.Rxc2 Nxc2 53.Nb3 Kf6 54.Nxa5 Na3 55.Kd4 Nc2+ 56.Kd3 Ne1+ 57.Ke4 Nc2 58.Nb3 Na3 59.Nd2 g6 60.hxg6 Kxg6 61.Ke5 Kf7 62.Kd6 Kf6 63.Kc5 Nc2 64.a5= Ne3 65.a6 Nd5 66.a7 Nc7 67.Kc6 Nd5 68.a8=Q 1-0
Anuta Laurentiu (ROM)
Calinoiu Constantin (ROM)
Ch Romania
Calimanesti (Romania)
2017
13268831              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 d6 3. g3 c6 4. Bg2 Bf5 5. O-O e6 6. Nbd2 Be7 7. a4 Ne4 8. Re1 d5 9. Ne5 Nxd2 10. Bxd2 Nd7 11. e4 dxe4 12. Nxd7= Qxd7 13. Bxe4 Bxe4 14. Rxe4 O-O 15. Qe2 Rad8 16. b4 Bf6 17. c3 b6 18. Bf4 c5 19. bxc5 bxc5 20. dxc5 Be7 21. Qb5 Qd5 22. Re5 Qf3 23. c6 Rc8 24. c7 Qxc3 25. Rc1 Qa3 26. Qc4= Bf6 27. Ra5 Bb2 28. Rc2 Qa1+ 29. Kg2 e5 30. Be3 h5 31. Rb5 Bd4 32. Bxd4 exd4 33. Rxh5 Rfe8 34. Rd5 g6 35. Rd7 Rf8 36. Qxd4 Qb1 37. Rc6 Qb7 38. Qd5= Qb1 39. Rd8 Kg7 40. Rxf8 Kxf8 41. Rc4 Qb6 42. Qc5+ Qxc5 43. Rxc5 Ke7 44. a5 Kd6 45. Rc3 Rxc7 46. Rxc7 Kxc7 47. g4 Kd6 48. Kf3 Ke5 49. Ke3 a6 50. f4+ Ke6 51. Kd4 f5 52. g5 Kd6 53. Kc4 Kc6 54. h4 1-0
Toma, Radu
Anuta, Laurentiu
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13268873              1. g3 g6 2. Bg2 Bg7 3. c4 c5 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. Nf3 b6 6. O-O Bb7 7. d3 Nf6 8. e4 O-O 9. h3 Ne8 10. Be3 Nd4 11. Rb1 Nc7 12. Ne2 d6 13. Nd2 Nce6 14. Nb3 Qd7 15. Nf4 Nxb3 16. Nxe6 fxe6 17. Qxb3 e5 18. Qc2 e6 19. b4 cxb4 20. Rxb4 Rac8 21. Qb2 Rf7 22. h4 d5 23. cxd5 exd5 24. Kh2 Qd6 25. Rb3 d4 26. Bd2 Rfc7 27. Bb4 Qf6 28. Qb1 Rc2 29. Rb2 Qc6 30. Bh3 Rc7 31. Be6+ Kh8 32. Bd5 Rxb2 33. Qxb2 Qd7 34. Bxb7 Rxb7 35. Rc1 h6 36. Qc2 Kh7 37. Qc6 Qf7 38. Rc2 g5 39. hxg5 hxg5 40. Kg1 a5 41. Bd2 g4 42. Qc8 Qf3 43. Qf5+ Qxf5 44. exf5 Rf7 45. Rc6 Rxf5 46. Kf1 Rf6 47. Rxf6 Bxf6 48. a4 Kg6 49. Ke2 Be7 50. f3 Bb4 51. Bc1 Kf5 52. Kf2 Bc5 53. Bh6 b5 54. axb5 a4 55. Bc1 a3 56. fxg4+ Kxg4 57. Bxa3 Bxa3 58. b6 Bd6 59. b7 Bc7 0-1
Anuta , Laurentiu
Levay, Sorin
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13268913              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 e6 3. b3 c5 4. e3 d5 5. Bb2 Bd6 6. Bd3 O-O 7. O-O Nc6 8. a3 b6 9. Nbd2 Bb7 10. Ne5 Rc8 11. f4 Ne7 12. Qf3 Qc7 13. Qh3 Ne4 14. Bxe4 dxe4 15. Ndc4 cxd4 16. Nxd6 Qxd6 17. Nc4 Qd5 18. Bxd4 Ba6 19. Rfd1 Bxc4 20. bxc4 Qxc4 21. c3 Nf5 22. g4 Nxd4 23. cxd4 Qd5 24. Qg2 Rc3 25. Qd2 Rfc8 26. Rdc1 Qb3 27. g5 g6 28. d5 exd5 29. Qe1 Qb2 30. Kh1 Rc2 31. Rxc2 Rxc2 32. Qg1 Rxh2+ 0-1
Anuta, Laurentiu
Patrascu, Catalin Lucian
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13268928              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. f3 c6 4. c4 Nbd7 5. Nc3 e5 6. Nge2 Be7 7. Be3 O-O 8. Qd2 a6 9. d5 c5 10. g4 Ne8 11. Ng3 Bh4 12. Bd3 g6 13. a4 f6 14. Nd1 Rf7 15. Nc3 Nf8 16. Kd1 Ng7 17. Kc2 Bd7 18. Rag1 Qa5 19. b3 Qd8 20. Nf1 g5 21. Ng3 Ng6 22. Nf5 Bxf5 23. exf5 Ne7 24. Bf2 Bxf2 25. Qxf2 Ne8 26. h4 Kf8 27. Rh2 Ng8 28. Rgh1 h6 29. Ne4 Ke7 30. hxg5 fxg5 31. Rxh6 Nxh6 32. Rxh6 Kd7 33. Qd2 Rg7 34. f6 Nxf6 35. Rxf6 Kc7 36. b4 b6 37. a5 Qd7 38. axb6+ Kb8 39. Kb3 a5 40. Nxd6 Rg8 41. Qxg5= Rd8 42. Qxe5 1-0
Ciobanu, Aurelian
Anuta, Laurentiu
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13268986              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bg5 Bg7 4. e3 O-O 5. Bd3 c5 6. c3 d5 7. Nbd2 b6 8. O-O Bb7 9. Bxf6 Bxf6 10. h3 Nd7 11. Bb5 a6 12. Be2 Bg7 13. a3 Qc7 14. Rc1 Rac8 15. Re1 Rfd8 16. Nf1 Nf6 17. Ne5 Ne4 18. f4 f6 19. Nf3 e5 20. fxe5 fxe5 21. dxe5 Bxe5 22. Nxe5 Qxe5 23. Bf3 Re8 24. Qb3 Rc6 25. Bxe4 Qxe4 26. Nd2 Qd3 27. Nf1= Rce6 28. Qc2 Qc4 29. Nd2 Qh4 30. Nf3 Qh6 31. Re2 Rxe3 32. Rce1 Rxe2 33. Rxe2 Qf8 34. Qd2 Bc6 35. Rxe8 Qxe8 36. Qf4 Qe6 37. Kh2 Be8 38. Qc7 h6 39. b4 cxb4 40. axb4 Bf7 41. Nd4 Qf6 42. Kg1 Kg7 43. Nf3 h5 44. Ne5 Qf4 45. Qe7 a5 46. bxa5 bxa5 47. Nxf7 Qxf7 48. Qc5 a4 49. Qd4+ Qf6 50. Qxa4 Qxc3 51. Qd7+ Kf6 52. Qxd5 Qe1+ 53. Kh2 Qe5+ 54. Qxe5+ Kxe5 55. Kg3 Ke4 56. Kf2 g5 57. g3 g4 58. hxg4 hxg4 59. Ke2 Kd4 60. Kd2 1/2-1/2
Anuta, Laurentiu
Ognean, Mihnea Ionut
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269037              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. f4 Qa5 5. Bd3 Bg4 6. Nf3 Qb6 7. e5 Nd5 8. Nxd5 cxd5 9. c3 e6 10. h3 Bxf3 11. Qxf3 Nc6 12. a4 a6 13. Bd2 g6 14. b4 dxe5 15. fxe5 Bg7 16. Bg5 O-O 17. Bf6 Nxb4 18. cxb4= Qxb4+ 19. Kf2 Qxd4+ 20. Kg3 Bxf6 21. exf6 Qe5+ 22. Qf4 Qxf4+ 23. Kxf4 Rac8 24. Rhc1 Rfd8 25. Rab1 b5 26. a5 h6 27. Ke5 Kf8 28. Rxc8 Rxc8 29. Rb2 Ke8 30. Rc2 Rxc2 31. Bxc2 Kd7 32. Bd3 g5 33. g4 b4 34. Bxa6 Kc6 35. Bd3 Kc5 36. a6 Kb6 37. Bg6 1-0
Barbu, Nicolae
Anuta, Laurentiu
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13269072              1. c4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nf3 c6 4. g3 Bg4 5. Bg2 h6 6. Nc3 Qc8 7. h3 Bf5 8. g4 Bh7 9. Be3 Ne4 10. Qb3 Nxc3 11. Qxc3 Be4 12. Rg1 e6 13. Bf4 Nd7 14. Qe3 d5 15. Nd2= Bxg2 16. Rxg2 Qd8 17. cxd5 cxd5 18. Qb3 Qb6 19. Qxb6 Nxb6 20. Rg3 g5 21. Be5 Rg8 22. Rb3 Bg7 23. Nf3 Bxe5 24. Nxe5 Rb8 25. a4 f6 26. a5 fxe5 27. axb6 a6 28. dxe5 Rc8 29. Kd2 Rf8 30. f3 Kd7 31. Ra4 Rc6 32. Rab4 Rfc8 33. e4 Rc2+ 34. Ke3 R8c4 35. exd5 exd5 36. Rxc4 Rxc4 37. Rc3 d4+ 0-1
Telea, Stefan
Anuta, Laurentiu
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13160292              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.Bg5 d5 4.e3 Be7 5.Bd3 O-O 6.O-O Nbd7 7.Nbd2 c5 8.c3 b6 9.Rc1 Bb7 10.h3 Ne4 11.Bxe7 Qxe7 12.Nh2 Nxd2 13.Qxd2 f5 14.f4 Rf6 15.Nf3 Raf8 16.Bb5 Nb8 17.Kh2 a6 18.Ba4 b5 19.Bd1= Bc6 20.b4 c4 21.Ne5 Be8 22.g4 fxg4 23.Nxg4 Rf5 24.Qf2 Nd7 25.Rg1 Kh8 26.Qg2 Nb6 27.Ne5 Nc8 28.Bg4 R5f6 29.Bf3 Nd6 30.Qg5 Qc7 31.Rce1= Bg6 32.Qh4 Nf5 33.Qf2 Be8 34.Bd1 a5 35.a3 a4 36.Bc2 Qe7 37.Bxf5= Rxf5 38.Qg3 R8f6 39.Rg2 Rh6 40.Kg1 Rfh5 41.Rh2 Rxe5 42.dxe5 Rg6 43.Rg2 Rxg3 44.Rxg3 Bg6 45.Kh2 Qh4 46.Reg1 Qh5 47.Re1 Qf5 48.Reg1= Qc2+ 49.R1g2 Qc1 50.f5 Bxf5 51.Rxg7 Bg6 52.Re7 Qxc3 53.Rxe6 Qxe3 54.Re7 c3 55.Rg3 Qf2+ 56.Rg2 Qf4+ 0-1
Anuta Laurentiu (ROM)
Miroi Robert-Andrei (ROM)
Ch Romania
Olanesti (Romania)
2016
13269168              1. c4 d6 2. b3 e5 3. e3 Be7 4. Bb2 Nf6 5. Be2 Bf5 6. d3 c6 7. Nf3 Nbd7 8. Nbd2 O-O 9. O-O h6 10. Re1 Nh7 11. Bf1 Bg4 12. h3 Bh5 13. d4 Ng5 14. Be2 Nxf3+ 15. Bxf3 Bg6 16. dxe5 Nxe5 17. Be4 f5 18. Bc2 Bf6 19. Rb1 Qa5 20. a3 Rad8 21. f4 Nd7 22. b4 Qc7 23. Nf3 Bxb2 24. Rxb2 Nb6 25. Bb3 Kh8 26. Rd2 Bh5 27. Qc2 Bxf3 28. gxf3 Nc8 29. c5 d5 30. Qc3 Qe7 31. Rg2 Qf6 32. Qxf6 Rxf6 33. h4 h5 34. Rg5 g6 35. Rg2 Kh7 36. Rd2 Re8 37. Kf2 Ne7 38. Rc2 Ng8 39. a4 Rfe6 40. a5 a6 41. Rd2 Nf6 42. Rd4 R8e7 43. Bc2 Ne8 44. Ba4 Nc7 45. Rd2 Re8 46. Bb3 Kh6 47. Ba4 R6e7 48. Bb3 Nb5 49. Ba4 d4 50. Bxb5 dxe3+ 51. Rxe3 Rxe3 52. Bd3 Re1 53. Bc2 R8e7 54. Bd1 Rh1 55. Kg3 Ree1 56. Bc2 Reg1+ 57. Kf2 Rh2+ 58. Ke3 Rxd2 59. Kxd2 Rg2+ 60. Kd3 Rf2 61. Bd1 Rh2 0-1
Stejaroiu, Vlad
Anuta, Laurentiu
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269312              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 e6 3. Bg2 Be7 4. Nc3 d5 5. b3 O-O 6. Nf3 b6 7. O-O Bb7 8. Bb2 c5 9. cxd5 exd5 10. d4 Na6 11. e3 Nc7 12. Qc2 Ne6 13. Rfd1 Qc7 14. Rac1 Rac8 15. Nb5 Qb8 16. dxc5 Rxc5 17. Qe2 Ba6 18. a4 Qb7 19. Nfd4= Nxd4 20. Bxd4 Bxb5 21. axb5 Rxc1 22. Rxc1 Rc8 23. Qb2 Rxc1+ 24. Qxc1 Ne4 25. Qc6 Qxc6 26. bxc6 Bd6 27. f3 Nc5 28. f4 f6 29. Bxd5+ Kf8 30. e4 Nd3 31. Bc3 Ke7 32. Kf1 Bc7 33. Ke2 Nc1+ 34. Ke3 Na2 35. Bd2 a5 36. Kd4 Bd6 37. e5 fxe5+ 38. fxe5 Bc5+ 39. Ke4 Kd8 40. Bg5+ Kc7 41. e6 Nc3+ 42. Ke5 Bd6+ 43. Kd4 Nb5+ 44. Kd3 Be5 45. Ke4 Bb2 46. Bf4+ Kd8 47. Bc4 Nc3+ 48. Kf3 b5 49. c7+ Kc8 50. e7 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Bucur, Denisa Andreea
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269331              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. f3 Qa5 5. Be3 e5 6. Nge2 Be7 7. g3 Nbd7 8. Bg2= Nf8 9. O-O Ng6 10. f4 Ng4 11. Bc1 Bf6 12. h3 exd4 13. Nxd4 Qb6 14. Nce2 Nh6 15. Kh1 Be7 16. Qd3 O-O 17. Be3 c5 18. Nf3 f5 19. Nd2 Be6 20. Bf2 Rad8 21. exf5 Nxf5 22. g4 Nfh4 23. f5 Ne5 24. Qe3 Nxg2 25. Kxg2 Bd5+ 26. Kg1 Qb4 27. Nf4 Bc6 28. Ne6 Qxd2 29. Nxf8 Qd5 30. Bg3 Qg2# 0-1
Ciungan, Diana Alexandra
Anuta, Laurentiu
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269365              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Bg7 4. e3 d6 5. Be2 Nbd7 6. O-O b6 7. c3 Bb7 8. Nbd2 O-O 9. a4 c5 10. h3 Re8 11. Qb3 e5 12. dxe5 dxe5 13. Bh2 Bd5 14. Bc4 Bxc4 15. Nxc4 Ne4 16. Rad1 Qc7 17. Rd5 Kf8 18. Rfd1 Rad8 19. Nd6 Nxd6 20. Rxd6 c4 21. Qb5 Nc5 22. Rxd8 Rxd8 23. Rf1 Nd3 24. Bg3 f6 25. Nd4 Qd7 26. Qxc4 Nxb2 27. Qb4+ Kf7 28. Qb3+ Qd5 29. Qxb2 exd4 30. cxd4 Bf8 31. Rc1 Bd6 32. Bxd6 Qxd6 33. Qb5 Rd7 34. Rc6 Qe7 35. Qc4+ Kg7 36. g3 Qe4 37. Re6 Qf5 38. g4 Qf3 39. Qc6 Qd1+ 40. Kg2 Rf7 41. Rd6 f5 42. Rd7 fxg4 43. Rxf7+ Kxf7 44. Qd7+ Kf6 45. hxg4 Kg5 46. f4+ Kh4 47. Qxh7+ Kxg4 48. Qh3# 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Groapa, Aurelian
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269432              1. g3 d5 2. Bg2 e6 3. d4 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. c3 Bd6 6. Nd2 Nge7 7. Ne2 e5 8. dxe5= Nxe5 9. O-O Be6 10. Nf4 O-O 11. e4 Bc7 12. Nb3 dxe4 13. Nxe6 fxe6 14. Nxc5 Qxd1 15. Rxd1 Bb6 16. Nxe4 Ng4 17. Rf1 Nf5 18. Bh3 Ne5 19. b3 h6 20. Ba3 Rfd8 21. Rad1 Kh7 22. Bc5 Bc7 23. Ba3 b6 24. c4 Nf3+ 25. Kg2 N3d4 26. Rd2 a5 27. Rfd1= Nc6 28. Nd6 Bxd6 29. Bxd6 Rd7 30. Bf4 Rxd2 31. Rxd2 Nfd4 32. Kf1 g5 33. Bc7 b5 34. cxb5 Nxb5 35. Bg2 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Traila, Alexandru
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13269516              1. d4 d6 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 c6 4. Nf3 Bf5 5. O-O Qc8 6. Re1 d5 7. Nbd2 h6 8. c3 e6 9. Ne5 Nbd7 10. f4 Be7 11. Ndf3 Ng4 12. Bd2 O-O 13. h3 Ngxe5 14. fxe5 Be4 15. Kh2 Qc7 16. Be3 Qb6 17. Qd2 Kh7 18. Rf1 Qd8 19. Ne1 f5 20. Bxe4 dxe4 21. Ng2 g5 22. Rad1 Qe8 23. Rh1 Rd8 24. Qc1 Qg6 25. Rdf1 Rg8 26. Rf2 Rdf8 27. Rhf1 b5 28. b3 a5 29. Qd2 Ra8 30. Rg1 a4 31. b4 Nb6 32. Qc1 Raf8 33. Rgf1 Nc4 34. Qe1 f4 35. gxf4 gxf4 36. Bxf4 e3 37. Nxe3 Nxe3 38. Rg1 Qxg1+ 39. Qxg1 Rxg1 40. Kxg1 Nd5 41. Bd2 Rxf2 42. Kxf2 Bg5 43. e3 Kg6 44. Kf3 Nb6 45. Bc1 Nc4 46. Ke4= Bh4 47. Kd3 Be1 48. e4 h5 49. Bf4 h4 50. d5 cxd5 51. exd5 exd5 52. Kd4 Kf5 53. Bh2 Ke6 54. Kc5 Na3 55. Kd4 Bg3 56. Bg1 Bxe5+ 57. Kd3 Nb1 58. c4 bxc4+ 59. Kc2= Na3+ 60. Kd2 d4 61. Bf2 c3+ 62. Kc1 Bf4+ 0-1
Mare, Nelson Nicolae
Anuta, Laurentiu
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13269628              1. d4 f5 2. Bg5 h6 3. Bf4 Nf6 4. Be5 e6 5. e3 Nc6 6. Bb5 Nxe5 7. dxe5 Nd5 8. Qh5+ Ke7 9. Bc4 d6 10. Nf3 Bd7 11. exd6+ cxd6 12. Bxd5 exd5 13. Nc3 Be6 14. Nd4 Qd7 15. Qf3 Kf7 16. Nxd5 Rc8 17. Nf4 Re8 18. Nfxe6 Rxe6 19. Nxe6 Kxe6 20. O-O-O g6 21. Qd5+ Ke7 22. Qd4 Rh7 23. Qxa7= Bg7 24. Rd3 Rh8 25. Rhd1 Qb5 26. Rb3 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Bade, Gavril
Semifinale Brasov 2016
2016
13269738              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. h3 Bh5 6. Be2 e6 7. Bg5 Be7 8. e5= Nd5 9. Bxe7 Qxe7 10. Nxd5 exd5 11. exd6 Qxd6 12. O-O O-O 13. Re1 Nd7 14. Ne5= Bxe2 15. Rxe2 Nf6 16. Qd3 Rfe8 17. Rae1 Re6 18. Nf3 Ne4 19. Nd2 Ng5 20. Rxe6= Nxe6 21. Nf3 g6 22. c3 a5 23. Qe3 Re8 24. Qh6 Qf8 25. Qxf8+ Kxf8 26. g3 f6 27. Nd2 Kf7 28. f4 h5 29. h4 b5 30. Nb3 a4 31. Na5 Nd8 32. Rxe8 Kxe8 33. b4 Kd7 34. Kf2 f5 35. a3 Kc7 36. Ke3 Nf7 37. Kf3 Nd6 38. Ke3 Ne4 39. Kf3 Nxc3 40. Ke3 Nb1 41. Kd3 Nxa3 42. Kc3 Nc4 0-1
Tabara, Alexandru
Anuta, Laurentiu
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13270586              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. c3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Ne4 5. Bh4 Bf5 6. Nbd2 Nd6 7. Bg3 h6 8. e3 e6 9. Ne5 h5 10. h3 Be7 11. Bd3 Nd7 12. Ndf3 Bxd3 13. Nxd3 Ne4 14. Bh2 h4 15. Nd2 Qb6 16. Qc2 Ndf6 17. Ne5 Rh5 18. Nxe4 Nxe4 19. f3 Ng3 20. Bxg3 hxg3 21. f4 c5 22. Qa4+ 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Negrus, Eduard
Cupa de Iarna Ploiesti
2016
13268136              1. d4 d6 2. Nf3 c6 3. c4 Bg4 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. g3 Bxf3 6. exf3 e6 7. Qb3 Qb6 8. Be3 d5 9. Qc2 Nbd7 10. Be2 g6 11. f4 h5 12. h3 Qa5 13. Bd2 Qb6 14. c5 Qc7 15. b4 a6 16. O-O Bh6 17. h4 Bg7 18. Bf3 Ng4 19. Ne2 Nh6 20. Bc3 Nf5 21. a4 O-O 22. Qb2 Nf6 23. Rfd1 Rfb8 24. Bg2 Qd8 25. Nc1 Nd7 26. Ra3= Qc7 27. Rb3 Qd8 28. Bf1 Nf6 29. Nd3 Nd7 30. Ne1 Qc7 31. Nf3 Nf6 32. Rb1 Ne4 33. b5 Nxc3 34. Qxc3 axb5 35. axb5 Qd8 36. Bd3 Ne7 37. Qb2 Rc8 38. Ne5 Bxe5 39. fxe5 Kg7 40. Kg2 Ra4 41. bxc6 bxc6 42. Rb4 Rca8 43. Rxa4 Rxa4 44. Bc2 Ra7 45. Qc3 Qa8 46. Qe3 Ra2 47. Qg5 Ng8 48. Bd3 Qa3 49. Rd1 Rb2 50. Bb1 Qa4 51. Qc1 Qb3 52. Bd3 Qa2 53. Qf4 Qa4 54. Rc1 Rb4 55. Bc2 Qa3 56. Rd1 Rb2 57. Rd3 Qa7 58. Bd1 Rb4 59. g4 hxg4 60. h5 Qxc5 61. h6+ Kh8 62. h7 Qe7 63. hxg8=Q+ Kxg8 64. Bxg4 Qf8 65. Rh3 c5 66. Qf6 Qg7 67. Qd8+ 1-0
Andreescu, Darie
Anuta, Laurentiu
Mem.Emil Ungureanu
Predeal
2015
13268852              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. f3 Qb6 5. Bc4 Nbd7 6. Nge2 e5 7. a3 Be7 8. Be3 O-O 9. Qd2 Qc7 10. g4 exd4 11. Nxd4 d5 12. Bb3 dxe4 13. g5 Nd5 14. Bxd5 cxd5 15. Nxd5 Qd8 16. Nf5 Re8 17. Ndxe7+ Rxe7 18. Nxe7+ Qxe7 19. Qb4 Qxb4+ 20. axb4 exf3 21. Rxa7 Rxa7 22. Bxa7 b6 23. Kf2 Kf8 24. Re1 Bb7 25. c4 h6 26. gxh6 gxh6 27. c5 b5 28. Bb6 Nf6 29. Bc7 Ne4+ 30. Kf1 Bd5 31. Bg3 f5 32. Rd1 Bc4+ 33. Ke1 Ke7 34. c6 Be6 35. c7 f4 36. Bh4+ Kf7 37. Rd4 f2+ 38. Bxf2 1-0
Nastase, Robert
Anuta, Laurentiu
Mem.Emil Ungureanu
Predeal
2015
13268915              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 d5 3. Bg2 Bg4 4. d3 Bxf3 5. Bxf3 e6 6. Nd2 Nbd7 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. e4 c6 10. Qe2 dxe4 11. dxe4 Qc7 12. a4 h6 13. Nc4 e5 14. h4 Rfe8 15. Ne3 Nc5 16. Nf5 Bf8 17. Qc4 Ne6 18. c3 Kh7 19. Bf3 Rad8 20. Kg2 g6 21. Ne3 h5 22. b4 a6 23. a5 Rd7 24. Nc2 Bh6 25. Be3 Bxe3 26. Nxe3 Red8 27. Rad1= Rxd1 28. Rxd1 Rxd1 29. Nxd1 Qd6 30. Qe2 Qc7 31. Ne3 Kg7 32. Qd3 Qd7 33. Be2= Qxd3 34. Bxd3 Nd7 35. Nc4 Nd8 36. Bc2 Kf8 37. Kf3 Ke7 38. Ba4 f6 39. Ke3 Nf8 40. f4 Nd7 41. Bd1 exf4+ 42. gxf4 c5 43. f5 gxf5 44. exf5 cxb4 45. cxb4 Nc6 46. Bxh5 Nxb4 47. Bf3 Nc2+ 48. Kf4 Nc5 49. h5 Kf8 50. Nd6 Nd4 51. Bd5 Kg7 52. Ne8+ Kh6 53. Nxf6 Ncb3 54. Ng4+ Kxh5 55. Bf7+ Kh4 56. Bxb3= Nxb3 57. f6 Nc5 58. f7 Nd7 59. Kf5 Kh5 60. Nf6+ 1-0
Titu, Maiorescu
Anuta, Laurentiu
Mem.Emil Ungureanu
Predeal
2015
13268919              1. d4 d6 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. e4 e5 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Be2 Nbd7 7. Be3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. a3 Qc7 10. h3 Bh5 11. Re1 a6 12. Qc2 c5 13. dxc5 dxc5 14. Red1 Rfd8 15. g4 Bg6 16. g5 Nxe4 17. Nxe4 Nf8 18. Nh4 Bxe4 19. Qxe4 g6 20. Nf3 Ne6 21. Rd5= Nd4 22. Nxd4 exd4 23. Bd2 f6 24. gxf6 Bxf6 25. Bf3 Qe7 26. Re1 Re8 27. Qd3 Qc7 28. Bg4 Kg7 29. Rd7+ 1-0
Varlan, Hervig
Anuta, Laurentiu
Open ARAD
2015
13268978              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. b3 e6 3. Bb2 Be7 4. e3 O-O 5. Be2 c5 6. O-O Nc6 7. d4 cxd4 8. exd4 b6 9. c4 d5 10. Nbd2 Bb7 11. Ne5 dxc4 12. Nxc6 Bxc6 13. bxc4 Qc7 14. Rc1= Qb7 15. Bf3 Bxf3 16. Nxf3 Rac8 17. Qa4 Rc7 18. Rfd1 Rfc8 19. Ne5 Ne4 20. Qb3= Bf6 21. f3 Nd6 22. Ba3 Nf5 23. Bb2 h5 24. Rd3 Nd6 25. Rdc3 Qa6 26. c5 Nb5 27. Rc4 Bxe5 28. Ra4 Nxd4 29. Bxd4 Bxd4+ 30. Rxd4 Rxc5 31. Rcd1 Rc1 32. Kf2 R1c2+ 33. R1d2 Rxd2+ 34. Rxd2 Qa5 35. Rd3 Qc5+ 36. Kg3 Qg5+ 37. Kf2 Rd8 38. g3 Rxd3 39. Qxd3 Qe7 40. Kg2 g6 41. Qe4 Qd7 42. Qe5 b5 43. h4 Qb7 44. Qf6 Qd7 45. Qf4 a5 46. Kh2 Qd5 47. a3 e5 48. Qf6 b4 49. axb4 axb4 50. g4 hxg4 51. fxg4 Qd2+ 52. Kh3 Qf4 53. Qd8+ Kg7 54. h5 gxh5 55. gxh5 Qf3+ 0-1
Anuta , Laurentiu
Oncel, Ilie
Memorial Paul Diaconescu
Ploiesti
2015
13268999              1. Nf3 c5 2. b3 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 b6 5. d4 Bb7 6. Nbd2 d6 7. Bd3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. c4 Nc6 10. Rc1 Qc7 11. Bb1 Rfd8 12. h3 cxd4 13. exd4 d5 14. cxd5 Nxd5 15. Ne5 g6 16. Ndf3 Rac8 17. Nxc6 Bxc6 18. Ne5 Qb7 19. Nxc6 Rxc6 20. Rxc6= Qxc6 21. Be4 Qd6 22. Qf3 Qb8 23. Rc1 Kg7 24. Rd1 Bf6 25. Bc1= Be7 26. g4 Rd7 27. Bb2 Qd8 28. Bd3 Bf6 29. Bb5 Rc7 30. Bc4= Qd6 31. Bxd5 Qxd5 32. Qxd5 exd5 33. Rd2 Bg5 34. Re2 Bf4 35. Kg2 g5 36. Kf3 b5 37. Ba3 Rc3+ 38. Kg2 a5 39. Bc5 a4 40. bxa4 bxa4 41. Rb2 a3 42. Re2 Kf6 43. Be7+ Kg6 44. Bc5 h5 45. Bb4 Rd3 46. Bc5 Bc1 47. Rc2 Bb2 48. Re2 Bxd4 49. Bxd4= Rxd4 50. Re3 hxg4 51. Rxa3 gxh3+ 52. Kxh3 Rd2 53. Kg2 Kf5 54. Kf3 Ke5 55. Ke3 Rc2 56. Ra7 d4+ 57. Kf3 Rc3+ 58. Ke2 f5 59. a4 Kf4 60. Rd7 Rc2+ 61. Ke1 Ke4 62. Re7+ Kd3 63. Kf1 Ra2 64. Rf7 f4 65. Rf5 Ke4 66. Rxg5 f3 67. Kg1 d3 68. Rg4+ Ke5 69. Rb4 d2 70. Rb5+ Kd4 71. Rb8 Ra1+ 72. Kh2 d1=Q 73. Rd8+ Ke5 74. Rxd1 Rxd1 75. Kg3 Ke4 0-1
Anuta, Laurentiu
Vezeteu, Daniel
Memorial Paul Diaconescu
Ploiesti
2015
13269001              1. b3 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb2 d5 4. e3 Bd7 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Nf6 7. Ne5 Nxe5 8. Bxe5 Bc6 9. d4 Bd6 10. Bxd6 Qxd6 11. Nd2 cxd4 12. exd4 O-O 13. Bd3 b5 14. c3= Ne4 15. Rc1 f5 16. Nf3 Rac8 17. Ne5 Be8 18. Qe1 Qb6 19. Bxe4 fxe4 20. b4 Rf5 21. Qd2 Bc6 22. Rce1 Rcf8 23. Re3 Be8 24. h3 Qd8 25. Rg3 Qh4 26. Rg4 Qf6 27. Rg3 h5 28. Re3 Qh4 29. Rg3 Kh7 30. Kh2 Qf6 31. Kg1 Rf4 32. Re3 Qe7 33. g3 R4f5 34. Kg2 Qf6 35. Qe2 Qg5 36. h4 Qf6 37. f4 Qd8 38. Kh3 Bg6 39. Qxb5 Qc7 40. a4= R5f6 41. Nd7 Bf5+ 42. Kg2 Rg8 43. Nxf6+ gxf6 44. a5 Qg7 45. Kf2 Bg4 46. a6 Qg6 47. Qc5 Rg7 48. b5 e5 49. dxe5 fxe5 50. fxe5 Qf5+ 51. Ke1 Bf3 52. Rg1 Qxe5 53. Kd2 Rc7 54. Qd4 Qd6 55. Rxf3 exf3 56. Qd3+ Kg7 57. Qxf3 Qa3 58. Rc1 d4 59. Qf4= Rd7 60. Kd3 dxc3+ 61. Kc4 Qa2+ 62. Kb4 Rd5 63. Qc7+ Kg6 64. Qxc3 Rf5 65. Qc6+ Rf6 66. Qc2+ Qxc2 67. Rxc2 Rf3 68. Rc3 Rf7 69. b6 axb6 70. Kb5 Rf1 71. Rb3 Ra1 72. Kxb6 Kf5 73. Rb4 Ra3 74. a7 1-0
Anuta, Laurentiu
Senetia, Teodor
CN Veterani Techirghiol
2015
13269014              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 c6 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. Be2 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. Be3 O-O 8. h3= Bxf3 9. Bxf3 d5 10. e5 Nfd7 11. Ne2 c5 12. c3 Nc6 13. Ng3 cxd4 14. cxd4 Bg5 15. Be2 Bxe3 16. fxe3 Qg5 17. Rf3 Rac8 18. Kh2 a6 19. Bd3 g6 20. Ne2 Nb4 21. a3= Nxd3 22. Qxd3 Qe7 23. Nc3 Nb6 24. e4 Rcd8 25. Raf1 Qc7 26. exd5 Nxd5 27. Kh1= Nxc3 28. bxc3 b5 29. Qe3 Kg7 30. Qg5 Rd7 31. h4 Qd8 32. Rf6 h6 33. Qg3 h5 34. Qf3 Qe7 35. Qf4 Qxa3 36. Rf3 Qe7 37. Qg5 Qe8 38. Rg3 Kh7 39. Qc1 Rg8 40. Rg5= Rg7 41. g4 Qa8+ 42. Kh2 Qe4 43. Rf4 Qe2+ 44. Kg3 Rc7 45. gxh5 gxh5 46. Rf3= Rxg5+ 47. Qxg5 Qe1+ 48. Kg2 Qe2+ 1/2-1/2
Gulie, Cosmin
Anuta, Laurentiu
Open ARAD
2015



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays