Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Next page...  

Search   Alkin, J
     
14492290              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nxd4 5. Qxd4 Be7 6. Qxg7 Bf6 7. Qg3 d6 8. Nc3 Be6 9. Bf4 h6 10. O-O-O Qe7 11. e5 O-O-O 12. exf6 Qxf6 13. Be2 Ne7 14. Qf3 Ng6 15. Bg3 Qxf3 16. Bxf3 Ne5 17. Bxe5 dxe5 18. Rxd8+ Rxd8 19. Rd1 Rxd1+ 20. Nxd1 Kd7 21. Bxb7 c6 22. Ba6 Bg4 23. Kd2 Bxd1 24. Kxd1 Kc7 25. Kd2 Kb6 26. Bc4 Kc5 27. Bxf7 Kb6 28. Kd3 Kb5 29. Ke4 Kb6 30. h4 c5 31. g4 1-0
Kalin, Andrei
Alkin, Engin
Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U10
Struga
2019
14497403              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bb5 a6 5. Bxc6 bxc6 6. Nxe5 Bd6 7. Nf3 Qe7 8. d3 O-O 9. O-O Bb7 10. Be3 Rab8 11. Qe2 Nh5 12. Ng5 Nf4 13. Bxf4 Bxf4 14. Nf3= Bc8 15. b3 d6 16. Rae1 Qf6 17. Nb1 Qg6 18. Nh4 Qg5 19. Nf3 Qg6 20. h3 Bxh3 21. Nh4 Qg5 22. g3 Bxf1 23. Qxf1 Rfe8 24. Nf3 Qg4 25. Nh2 Qg6 26. Kh1 Be5 27. f4= Bd4 28. c3 Ba7 29. Qf3 d5 30. f5 Qh6 31. Kg2 dxe4 32. dxe4 Qd6 33. Qg4 Qf6 34. e5 Rxe5 35. Rxe5 Qxe5 36. Nf3 Qe2+ 37. Kh3 Qf1+ 38. Kh4 Qh1+ 39. Kg5 Qh6# 0-1
Alkin, Engin
Spasov, Igor Aleksandar
Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U10
Struga
2019
14346130              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d6 5. e4 Bg4 6. Be2 O-O 7. h3 Bxf3 8. Bxf3 c5 9. d5 Nbd7 10. Be3 Ne5 11. Be2 Qa5 12. Qd2 a6 13. O-O Qc7 14. Bh6 Rac8 15. Bxg7 Kxg7 16. f4 Ned7 17. Rad1 Rfd8 18. Rf3 Nb6 19. Re1 e6 20. f5 exf5 21. exf5= Nbd7 22. fxg6 fxg6 23. Qg5 Rf8 24. h4 Ng8 25. h5 Rxf3 26. Bxf3 Ne5 27. Rf1 Qd8 28. Qg3 Nf6 29. hxg6 hxg6 30. b3 Qh8 31. Bd1 Rf8 32. Ne2 Ne4 33. Qe3 Rxf1+ 34. Kxf1 Qf8+ 35. Kg1 Ng4 36. Qf3 Qxf3 37. gxf3 Ne3 38. fxe4 Nxd1 39. Kg2 Ne3+ 40. Kf3 Nc2 41. Nf4 Nd4+ 42. Kg4 Kf6 43. Nd3 a5 44. e5+ Ke7 45. Kg5 Nc2 46. exd6+ Kxd6 47. Kxg6 Nb4 48. Nxb4 cxb4 49. Kf5 b5 50. Ke4 bxc4 51. bxc4 a4 52. Kd4 Kc7 53. c5 b3 54. axb3 axb3 55. Kc3 Kb7 56. Kxb3 Ka6 57. c6 Kb6 58. Kc4 Kc7 59. Kc5 Kc8 60. d6 Kd8 61. Kb6 Kc8 62. Ka7 Kd8 63. Kb7 Ke8 64. c7 Kf7 65. c8=Q Kg7 66. Qg4+ Kf7 67. Qd7+ 1-0
Mangal,Ali
Yasa,Salih Alkin
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14364953              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. d3 Nf6 6. Be2 d5 7. O-O Bd6 8. Bg5 O-O 9. Nc3 c6 10. h3 h6 11. Ne5 Nbd7 12. Ng4 hxg5 0-1
Yasa,Salih Alkin
Genc,Arda
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14365540              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. g3 O-O 6. Bg2 c5 7. O-O Bg4 8. dxc5 dxc5 9. Qxd8 Rxd8 10. Be3 Na6 11. h3 Be6 12. Ng5 Bc4 13. Rfd1 h6 14. e5 hxg5 15. exf6 Bxf6 16. Bxb7 Rab8 17. Bxa6 Bxa6 18. Rxd8+ Rxd8 19. Rd1 Rb8 20. Nd5 Rxb2 21. Nxf6+ exf6 22. Bxc5 Rxc2 23. Bxa7 Rxa2 24. Rd8+ Kg7 25. Bd4 Re2 26. Rd6 Re6 27. Rxe6 fxe6 28. Kg2 e5 29. Be3 Bb7+ 30. f3 Kf7 31. Bc5 Ke6 32. Kf2 f5 33. Ke2 e4 34. fxe4 fxe4 35. Ke3 Kf7 36. Bd6 1/2-1/2
Yasa,Salih Alkin
Danisman,Ali Berkay
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14375907              1. c4 g6 2. e3 Bg7 3. d4 d6 4. Nf3 c5 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. d5 Ne5 7. Be2 Nxf3+ 8. Bxf3= Nf6 9. h3 O-O 10. O-O Bf5 11. e4 Bd7 12. Bf4 Qb6 13. Qd2 Rfc8 14. Rac1 Qa6 15. b3 b5 16. cxb5 Bxb5 17. Nxb5 Qxb5 18. Be2 Qb4 19. Rc4 Qxd2 20. Bxd2 Nd7 21. Ra4 1-0
Turhan,Fatih Enes
Yasa,Salih Alkin
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14385455              1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 e6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. d3 Nf6 5. g3 Be7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O a6 8. Be3 d5 9. cxd5 exd5 10. Bg5 d4 11. Bxf6 Bxf6 12. Ne4 Qd7 13. Rc1 b6 14. Qb3 Qc7 15. Nxf6+ gxf6 16. Qc2 Kh8 17. a3 Bg4 18. b4 Ne7 19. Nxd4 Rad8 20. Nf3 Rc8 21. Qa4= Qa7 22. bxc5 bxc5 23. Qxg4 Ng6 24. Qh5 Qe7 25. e3 Ne5 26. Nxe5 fxe5 27. Be4 f6 28. Rb1 Rc7 29. Rb6 Ra7 30. Rfb1 Qf7 31. Qxf7 Rfxf7 32. Rc6 f5 33. Bg2 Rfc7 34. Rbb6 a5 35. Bd5 Kg7 36. Rxc7+ Rxc7 37. Rb7 Rxb7 38. Bxb7 Kf6 39. Bd5 h6 40. f4 exf4 41. gxf4 Ke7 42. e4 Kd6 43. Kf2 fxe4 44. dxe4 h5 45. h4 Ke7 46. e5 Kd7 47. f5 Ke7 48. f6+ Ke8 49. e6 Kf8 50. Ke3 Ke8 51. Bc6+ Kf8 52. e7+ Kf7 53. e8=Q+ Kxf6 54. Qxh5 Ke6 55. Qd5+ Ke7 56. h5 Kf6 57. h6 Kg6 58. Qe6+ Kh7 59. Be4+ Kh8 60. h7 Kg7 61. Qg6+ Kf8 62. h8=Q+ Ke7 63. Qhe8# 1-0
Ergun,Hasan Huseyin
Yasa,Salih Alkin
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14497609              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bc4 a6 4. O-O b5 5. Be2 Nc6 6. c4 bxc4 7. Bxc4 d5 8. exd5 exd5 9. Be2 Nf6 10. d4 cxd4 11. Nxd4 Bd7 12. Qa4 Nxd4 13. Qxd4 Be6 14. Bd1 Be7 15. Ba4+ Bd7 16. Bxd7+ Qxd7 17. Re1 O-O 18. Nc3 Rac8 19. Bf4 Rc4 20. Qd1 Rxf4 21. b3 Rc8 22. Qd2 0-1
Demircin,Ahmet Efe
Yasa,Salih Alkin
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14497610              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. f4 Bg7 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bc4 Nc6 7. d5 Nb8 8. O-O O-O 9. Qe1 c6 10. Ng5 h6 11. Qh4 Bd7 12. Nf3 Qc7 13. f5 g5 14. Nxg5 hxg5 15. Bxg5 Nh7 16. Bxe7 f6 17. Bxf8 Bxf8 18. dxc6+ Kh8 19. cxd7 Nxd7 20. Be6 Ne5 21. Nd5 Qd8 22. Rae1 Bg7 23. Re3 Bh6 24. Qxh6 Qf8 25. Qxf8+ Rxf8 26. Nf4 Kg7 27. Rh3= Ng5 28. Rg3 Kh6 29. Nd3 Nxe4 30. Rh3+ Kg5 31. Nxe5 dxe5 32. Rh7 Nd6 1-0
Yasa,Salih Alkin
Dereli,Kamil Berke
TCh-TUR Club 2018
Konya TUR
2018
14363709              1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 a6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Nxc6 bxc6 7.e5= Qc7 8.Bf4 Bb4 9.Qg4 g6 10.Bd3 Ne7 11.O-O Bxc3 12.bxc3 Nd5 13.Bg3= Nxc3 14.Qg5 Qd8 15.Qh6 Qe7 16.Bh4 Qf8 17.Qg5 f6 18.exf6 Nd5 19.c4= Nc7 20.f7+ Kxf7 21.Qf4+ Kg8 22.Qxc7 Qg7 23.Qd8+ Qf8 24.Qf6 Qg7 25.Qf4 e5 26.Qf6 Bb7 27.Qd6 Rf8 28.a4 h6 29.Bxg6 a5 30.Rfe1 Ba6 31.Rad1 Bxc4 32.Rxe5 Be6 33.Rxe6 dxe6 34.Qxe6+ 1-0
Ultanir, Guray
Yasa, Salih Alkin
2018 Turkiye Kulupler Satranc Sampiyonas
Konya
2018
6209765              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. Ngf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Bd7 6. O-O Qb6 7. exd5 Qxb5 8. dxc6 Qxc6 9. Ne5 Qc7 10. Qf3 Bc6 11. Ne4 Bxe4 12. Qxe4 Nf6 13. Qd3 O-O-O 14. c3 Qxe5 15. dxe5 Rxd3 16. exf6 gxf6 17. Be3 Be7 18. a4 Rhd8 19. a5 f5 20. Rac1 a6 21. b4 c4 22. Bb6 R8d5 23. f4 Bf6 24. Rc2 Rxc3 25. Rxc3 Bxc3 26. Rc1 Bd4+ 27. Kf1 Bxb6 28. axb6 Rd4 29. g3 Kd7 30. Ke2 Kc6 31. Ke3 Re4+ 32. Kd2 Kxb6 33. Rb1 Kb5 34. Kc3 Re3+ 35. Kd4 Re4+ 36. Kc3 b6 37. Rb2 f6 38. Kd2 Rd4+ 39. Kc3= Rd3+ 40. Kc2 Rb3 41. Rxb3 cxb3+ 42. Kxb3 h5 43. h3 e5 44. fxe5 fxe5 45. Kc3 a5 46. bxa5 bxa5 47. Kb3 Kc5 48. Ka4 e4 49. Kb3 a4+ 50. Kc3 a3 51. g4 fxg4 0-1
Cardenas Egon
Alkin John (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
C07
5704093              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Nf3 Qa5+ 5. Bd2 b4 6. Qc2 d6 7. e3 g6 8. Bd3= Bg7 9. O-O O-O 10. Be1 Nbd7 11. Nbd2 Bb7 12. Nb3 Qc7 13. h3 a5 14. Rd1 a4 15. Nc1 a3 16. b3 e6 17. e4 exd5 18. exd5 Rfe8 19. Bd2 Ne5 20. Nxe5 dxe5 21. f3= Nh5 22. Ne2 f5 23. Be1 Re7 24. Bxf5 Qd6 25. Be4 Rf8 26. g3 Bc8 27. Kg2 Bf5 28. Bd2 Ref7 29. g4 Bxe4 30. fxe4 Nf4+ 31. Nxf4 exf4 32. Kf3 g5 33. Rfe1 Be5 34. Re2 h5 35. Rh1 Rh7 36. Reh2 Kf7 37. Be1 Bd4 38. e5 Qg6 39. e6+ Kf6 40. Qxg6+ Kxg6 41. Bf2 Bxf2 42. gxh5+ Kf6 43. Rxf2 Rxh5 44. Ke4 Rfh8 45. Rf3 R5h7 46. Rd1 Rxh3 47. Rxh3 Rxh3 48. d6 Kxe6 0-1
Alkin John (AUS)
Wan Dennis (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
A57
5704090              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. d5 b5 4. Nf3 bxc4 5. Nc3 g6 6. e4 d6 7. Bxc4 Bg7 8. O-O O-O 9. Qc2 Ba6 10. Bxa6 Nxa6 11. Rb1 Qa5 12. Qe2 Rfb8 13. Bd2 Nc7 14. Rfe1 Ng4 15. Ng5 Ne5 16. f4 Nd7 17. Qg4 Nf6 18. Qh3 h6 19. Nf3 Nb5 20. e5 Ne8 21. f5= Nd4 22. Nxd4 cxd4 23. Ne4 Qxa2 24. fxg6 fxg6 25. Qe6+ Kh7 26. exd6 exd6 27. Bf4 Rxb2 28. Rxb2 Qxb2 29. Nxd6 Nxd6 30. Bxd6 d3 31. Bg3 d2 32. Rf1 Qc1 33. Qe2 Qc5+ 34. Kh1 Qxd5 35. Rd1 Rf8 36. h3 Rd8 37. Bf4 a5 38. Rxd2 Qa8 39. Rc2 a4 40. Rc7 a3 41. Be5 Rg8 42. Qa2 Qe4 43. Qa1 Qe2 44. Bxg7 g5 45. Qb1+ 1-0
Alkin John (AUS)
Beahan Patrick (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
A57
5692098              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 dxc4 4. e3 e5 5. Bxc4 exd4 6. exd4 Nf6 7. Nf3 Bd6 8. O-O O-O 9. h3 Nbd7 10. Bg5 h6 11. Bh4 Nb6 12. Bd3 Be7 13. Re1 Be6 14. Bg3 Nbd5 15. a3 Bd6 16. Be5 Qd7 17. Ne4 Nxe4 18. Bxe4 Rad8 19. Qe2 Rfe8 20. Rad1 Nf4 21. Bxf4 Bxf4 22. Ne5 Qc7 23. Qf3 Bg5 24. Qg3 Bf6 25. f4 Qb6 26. Qf2 Bd5 27. Bb1 Bb3 28. Rd2 Qc7 29. Qe2 Bxe5 30. fxe5 Be6 31. Qe4 g6 32. Qf4 Kg7 33. Qf6+ Kh7 34. b4 Qe7 35. Qxe7 Rxe7 36. Kf2 Red7 37. Ke3 Kg7 38. Rf1 Bd5 39. Be4 Bc4 40. Rf3 Be6 41. g4 Kg8 42. Rf4 Kg7 43. Rf6 Bd5 44. Bxd5 Rxd5 45. h4 R8d7 46. Rf1 Rd8 47. g5 h5 48. Rc1 a5 49. Rc5 axb4 50. axb4 Kf8 51. Rxd5 Rxd5 52. Rc2= Rb5 53. Rc4 Ke7 54. Kd3 Ke6 55. Kc3 Rd5 56. Rc5 Kf5 57. Kc4 b5+ 58. Kd3 Rxc5 59. dxc5 Kxe5 60. Ke3 Kd5 61. Kd3 Ke5 62. Ke3 Kf5 63. Kf3 f6 64. gxf6 Kxf6 65. Kf4 g5+ 66. hxg5+ Kg6 67. Ke5 h4 68. Kd6 h3 69. Kxc6 h2 70. Kd7 h1=Q 71. c6= Qd5+ 72. Kc7 Qc4 73. Kb7 0-1
Wan Kinto (AUS)
Alkin John (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
D10
5911653              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. Bd2 cxd4 6. Nb5 Bxd2+ 7. Qxd2 Nc6 8. Nd6+ Kf8 9. Nf3 Nxe5 10. Nxe5 Qxd6 11. Qf4 Qe7 12. O-O-O Nf6 13. Be2 Bd7 14. h4 Bc6 15. h5 Nd7 16. h6 g6 17. Rh3 Nxe5 18. Qxe5 Rg8 19. Rxd4 Rc8 20. Rf3 Qc7 21. Qxe6 Be8 22. c3 Qc6 23. Qe5 Qc7 24. Qg5 Qe7 25. Qd2 Bc6 26. Bd3 Rh8 27. Qf4 Rc7 28. Re3 Qd8 29. Qe5 f6 30. Rf4 Rf7 31. Qd4 Qd6 32. Ref3 Ke7 33. Re3+ Kd7 34. Ref3 Rhf8 35. Re3 Kc7 36. Rh4 f5 37. Qxa7 g5 38. Rb4 Qxh6 39. Ba6 Rb8 40. Qb6+ Kd7 41. Rd3 Qh1+ 42. Rd1 Qxg2 43. Bb5 Rf6 44. Rbd4 Qh2 45. Rxd5+ Ke7 46. Bxc6 Rxc6 47. Qe3+ Kf6 48. Qd4+ Kg6 49. Rd7 Rf6 1/2-1/2
Roche Stephen (AUS)
Alkin John (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
C17
6508533              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bf4 dxc4 6. e3 Nh5 7. Be5 Nc6 8. Bxg7 Nxg7 9. Bxc4 O-O 10. O-O Na5 11. Be2 Re8 12. Qc2 b6 13. Rfd1 c6 14. Rac1= Bf5 15. e4 Be6 16. b3 Qc7 17. Ng5 h6 18. Nxe6 Nxe6 19. b4 Nb7 20. Nb5 cxb5 21. Qxc7 Nxc7 22. Rxc7 Nd6 23. e5 Nf5 24. Bxb5 Rec8 25. Rxc8+ Rxc8 26. d5 f6 27. g4 Nh4 28. exf6 exf6 29. d6 Nf3+ 30. Kg2 Ne5 31. d7 Rd8 32. f4 Nf7 33. Re1 g5 34. Re8+ Kg7 35. f5 a6 36. Rxd8 Nxd8 37. Bxa6 Kf8 38. Kf3 Ke7 39. Bb5 Nf7 40. Ke3 Ne5 41. h3 Nf7 42. Kd4 Ne5 43. a4 Nxd7 44. Bxd7 Kxd7 45. Kd5 1-0
Alkin John (AUS)
Edwards Greig
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
8729268              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Be2 O-O 6. Bg5 h6 7. Be3 e5 8. d5= Nbd7 9. Qd2 Kh7 10. Bd3 Ng4 11. Nf3 Nxe3 12. Qxe3 Nc5 13. O-O Nxd3 14. Qxd3 f5 15. Nd2 f4 16. f3 b6 17. b4 g5 18. Rfc1 g4 19. Kh1 g3 20. h3 Qh4 21. Qf1 a6 22. c5 bxc5 23. bxc5 Rb8 24. Rab1 Bd7 25. c6 Bxh3 26. gxh3 Rg8 27. Kg2 Ra8 28. Rb7 Rgc8 29. Rcb1 Qd8 30. R1b2 Bf6 31. Nc4 Kg6 32. Na5 h5 33. Ne2 h4 34. Nc1= Bg7 35. Nd3 Bf6 36. Nb4 Be7 37. Nxa6 Bf6 38. Qb5 Be7 39. Rb8 Rxa6 40. Qxa6= Rxb8 41. Rxb8 Qxb8 42. Qb7 1-0
Alkin John (AUS)
Stewart Matthew
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
10337673              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. d3 h6 5. Be3 d6 6. d4 exd4 7. Nxd4 Be7 8. Nxc6 bxc6 9. Bc4 Bg4 10. f3 Bh5 11. g4 Bg6 12. Qd3 Nd7 13. O-O-O O-O 14. Bd4= Bg5+ 15. Kb1 d5 16. Bb3 c5 17. Bxc5 Nxc5 18. Qd2 Nxb3 19. cxb3 Bxd2 20. Rxd2= Qg5 21. Rdd1 Qf4 22. Rde1 dxe4 23. fxe4 Qd2 24. Rd1 Qf4 25. Rdf1 Bxe4+ 26. Nxe4= Qxe4+ 27. Kc1 Rab8 28. Re1 Rb6 29. Rxe4 Rc6+ 30. Kd1 Rb8 31. Re7 Rb5 32. Re8+ Kh7 33. Ra8 Ra6 34. h4 Rba5 35. g5 Re5 36. gxh6 1-0
ACLAN, Alkin
TANSUKER, Dengiz
2011 Turkiye Kucukler Satranc Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
10339359              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 Qe7 5. Bxf7+ Kd8 6. Bb3 h6 7. Nf7+ Ke8 8. Nxh8 Nxe4 9. Ng6 Qf6 10. Nxf8 Qxf8 11. O-O Nd4 12. Bd5 Nf6 13. Re1 Nxd5 14. Rxe5+ Ne7 15. Nc3 d6 16. Re3 h5 17. Nd5 Bg4 18. f3 Be6 19. Nxc7+ Kd7 20. Nxa8= Ndf5 21. Re1 Qxa8 22. d4 Qc8 23. Bg5 g6 24. Bxe7 Nxe7 25. Qe2 Bc4 26. Qxe7+ Kc6 27. Qe8+ Kc7 28. Qxc8+ Kxc8 1-0
KURAN, Sarp
ACLAN, Alkin
2011 Turkiye Kucukler Satranc Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
10339925              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bb5 a6 5. Ba4 b5 6. Bb3 Bc5 7. Ng5 O-O 8. Nxf7 Rxf7 9. Bxf7+ Kxf7 10. O-O b4 11. Na4 Nxe4 12. Nxc5 Nxc5 13. Qh5+ g6 14. Qxh7+ Kf6 15. Qh4+ g5 16. Qh6+ Ke7 17. Qxg5+ Ke8 18. Qg4 0-1
KIMYON, HIkmet SabrI
ACLAN, Alkin
2011 Turkiye Kucukler Satranc Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
10340522              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 d6 4. Nxe5 dxe5 5. Bb5 a6 6. Bc4 Nf6 7. O-O Bg4 8. f3 Bh5 9. g4 Bg6 10. h4 Be7 11. Kh1 O-O 12. h5 Nxh5 13. gxh5 Bxe4 14. fxe4 0-1
KOCHAN, Kuzey
ACLAN, Alkin
2011 Turkiye Kuçukler Satranç Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
10340778              1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. d4 exd4 5. Nxd4 Nxd4 6. Qxd4 b6 7. Bc4 c5 8. Qd3 d5 9. Bg5 h6 10. Be3 dxc4 11. Qxd8+ Kxd8 12. O-O-O+ Ke8 13. Rhe1 Bg4 14. f3= Rd8 15. Rxd8+ Kxd8 16. Rd1+ 0-1
Aclan, Alkin
Rencuzogullari, Ugur Kaan
2011 Turkiye Kucukler Satranc Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
2392862              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 Qc7 7. Qg4 f5 8. Qd1= Nc6 9. Nf3 cxd4 10. cxd4 Bd7 11. Bd3 Nge7 12. O-O Na5 13. Ra2 Nc4 14. Qe2 b5 15. c3 Bc6 16. Nd2 O-O 17. Nb3 Nc8 18. Nc5 Re8 19. Bxc4 bxc4 20. g4 Qf7 21. a4= Nb6 22. a5 Nd7 23. Nxd7 Bxd7 24. Ba3 a6 25. Bd6 Bb5 26. f4 g6 27. g5 Ra7 28. Kg2 Rd8 29. Kg3 Rdd7 30. Rh1 Qe8 31. Qd1 Rab7 32. h4 Bc6 33. Bb4 Rf7 34. h5= Qc8 35. Rah2 Be8 36. hxg6 Rg7 37. Rxh7 Rxh7 38. gxh7+ Rxh7 39. Rxh7 Kxh7 40. Qh1+ Kg8 41. Qh6 Qd7 42. Qf8+ Kh7 43. Be7 1-0
Zoud Badar (AUS)
Alkin John (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
C18
10341070              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Nc3 d5 5. exd5 Nxd5 6. Bxd5 Nd4 7. Ng5 Bb4 8. Nxf7 Bxc3 9. Nxd8 Kxd8 10. bxc3 Nf5 11. Ba3 Ne7 12. Bxe7+ Kxe7 13. Rb1 Kd6 14. Bxb7 Bxb7 15. Rxb7 Kc6 16. Qb1 Rab8 17. Rxb8 Rxb8 18. Qxb8 Kd7 19. Qxa7 Kc8 20. O-O e4 21. Rb1 Kd7 22. Qd4+ Ke7 23. Qxe4+ Kf8 24. Qxh7 Kf7 25. Qf5+ Kg8 26. Qd7 Kh7 27. Qxc7 Kg6 28. Rb6+ Kg5 29. Qxg7+ Kf4 30. Rf6+ Ke4 31. Qe7+ Kd5 32. Rd6+ Kc4 33. Qc7+ Kb5 34. Rb6+ Ka5 35. Qa7# 1-0
SOLAK, M.Ege
ACLAN, Alkin
2011 Turkiye KuCukler SatranC Sampiyona
Kemer-Antalya
2011
5892083              1. d4 d6 2. e4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Bc4 Bg7 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O c6 7. h3 b5 8. Bd3 b4 9. Ne2 Qc7 10. c3 bxc3 11. Nxc3 Nfd7 12. Bf4 Bb7 13. Rc1 Qa5 14. Bd2 Qd8 15. Be3 Na6 16. Qd2 Re8 17. a3 c5 18. d5 Rc8 19. Qe2 Nc7 20. Rfd1 Rb8 21. Rc2= Qc8 22. h4 Ba6 23. h5 Bxd3 24. Rxd3 Qa6 25. hxg6 hxg6 26. Rdd2 Qxe2 27. Rxe2= Rb7 28. Bc1 Reb8 29. Ne1 Nb5 30. Nxb5 Rxb5 31. Nd3 Nb6 32. f4 Bd4+ 33. Kf1 a5 34. g4 Na4 35. e5 Nb6 36. exd6 exd6 37. f5 Nxd5 38. fxg6 fxg6 39. Re6 Rf8+ 40. Kg2 Rf6 41. Rxf6 Nxf6 42. g5 Nd5 43. Kf3 Rb8 44. Ke4 Ne7 45. Nf4 Kf7 46. Ne2= Be5 47. Nc3 Nf5 48. Kd5 Rb3 49. Kc4 Rb8 50. Nd5 Rh8 51. Kb5 Nd4+ 0-1
Alkin John (AUS)
Setiabudi Megan (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011
B07
6594490              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 dxc4 4. e4 e5 5. Bxc4 exd4 6. Nce2 c5 7. Qb3 Qc7 8. Bf4 Qe7 9. Nf3 Be6 10. Bxe6 Qxe6 11. Qxb7 Qc6 12. Qxc6+ Nxc6 13. O-O Nf6 14. Rfe1 Be7 15. e5 Nd5 16. Bg5 f6 17. exf6 gxf6 18. Nf4 Nxf4 19. Bxf4 Kf7 20. Rac1 Rac8 21. Red1 Rhd8 22. Ne1 Nb4 23. a3 Nd5 24. Bd2 c4 25. Ba5 Nb6 26. Nc2= Bc5 27. b4 cxb3 28. Ne1 Bxa3 29. Rb1 b2 30. Rd3 Rc1 31. Rd1 Rdc8 32. Bd2 Rxd1 33. Rxd1 Rc1 0-1
Dai Victor
Alkin John (AUS)
It \
Cammeray (Australia)
2011



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays