Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 719590

Transposition...

  
   
     
     
       
     
    
 
No moves
        
14127033              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Bd7 7. Qe2 Nh6 8. g3 Be7 9. Be3 Nf5 10. Bf2 h5 11. Bh3 g6 12. Na3 O-O-O 13. Ng5 Nxe5 14. O-O-O f6 15. fxe5 fxg5 16. g4 hxg4 17. Bxg4 Kb8 18. h3 Rc8 19. Kb1 Qa5 20. c4 d4 21. Rhg1 Qc7 22. Ka1 a6 23. Nb1 Ka8 24. Nd2 Bc6 25. Rc1 Rcf8 26. Kb1 Rf7 27. Be1 Rff8 28. Bf2= Rf7 29. Be1 Rff8 30. Bf2 Rf7 1/2-1/2
Quparadze,G
Ozen,Deniz
Marmaris Physkos GM 2018
Marmaris TUR
2018
13449806              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nh6 7. a3 a5 8. g3 a4 9. Bh3 Bd7 10. Qc2 d4 11. c4 Ne7 12. Nbd2 Bc6 13. Ne4 Nef5 14. Rb1 Rd8 15. Qe2 Qb3 16. O-O Be7 17. Bd2 O-O 18. Rfd1 b5 19. Ba5 bxc4 20. Bxd8 Rxd8 21. Ne1 Ne3 22. dxc4 Bxe4 23. Nd3 Nxd1 24. Rxd1 Bxd3 25. Rxd3 Qxc4 26. Bf1 Nf5 27. g4 Nh6 28. g5= Nf5 29. Qg4 Qc2 0-1
Leite,Coraci de Jesus
Resende,Lucas B. Massucato
3rd Floripa Open 2017
Florianopolis BRA
2017
13209692              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nh6 7. Na3 Be7 8. g3 Bd7 9. Qe2 Nf5 10. Nc2 O-O-O 11. Bh3 g6 12. O-O Rdg8 13. Kh1 Qd8 14. Bd2 Kb8 15. Rab1 h6 16. a3 g5 17. g4 Ng7 18. b4 h5 19. Nxg5 Bxg5 20. fxg5 hxg4 21. Bxg4 cxb4 22. Rxf7 Nf5 23. Bxf5 exf5 24. e6 Be8 25. Rxf5 bxc3 26. Bxc3 d4 27. Nxd4 Nxd4 28. Qe5+ Ka8 29. Bxd4 Bc6+ 30. Kg1 Rh4 31. e7 Qc8 32. Rbf1 Rg4+ 33. Kf2 Rxd4 34. Ke3 Rd5 35. Qxd5 Bxd5 36. Rf8 Qe8 37. g6 1-0
S M Sharon
Shahnaz,M
Saif Powertec Open 2016
Dhaka BAN
2016
12942194              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nge7 7. g3 h5 8. Bg2 Nf5 9. O-O Be7 10. c4 Bd7 11. Na3 Nb4 12. Nc2 Nxc2 13. Qxc2 Bc6 14. Bd2 Rd8 15. Rad1 dxc4 16. dxc4 O-O 17. Bc1 g6 18. Qf2 Kg7 19. b3 Rxd1 20. Rxd1 Rd8 21. Qe1= Rxd1 22. Qxd1 Qd8 23. Qxd8 Bxd8 24. Kf2 Be7 25. Bb2 Kf8 26. h3 Ke8 27. g4 hxg4 28. hxg4 Nh4 29. Nxh4 Bxh4+ 30. Kf1 Bxg2+ 31. Kxg2 Be7 32. Kf3 Kd7 33. Ke4 b6 34. Bc1 Bd8 35. Bb2 Be7 36. f5 gxf5+ 37. gxf5 exf5+ 38. Kxf5 Bd8 39. Bc1 Be7 40. Bh6 a6 41. Bg7 Ke8 42. Bf6 Bf8 43. e6 fxe6+ 44. Kxe6 b5 45. a4 bxc4 46. bxc4 Bh6 47. Kd6 Be3 48. Kc6 a5 49. Bc3 Kd8 50. Bxa5+ Kc8 51. Bc7 1-0
Khusnutdinova, Alsu
Morgachev, Sergey
Polugaevsky Memorial 5th
Samara
2015
12163783              1. e4 c5 2. c3 e6 3. f4 d5 4. e5 Nc6 5. Nf3 Qb6 6. d3 Bd7 7. g3 Nh6 8. Bg2 Be7 9. O-O O-O 10. Qe2 Rac8 11. Rd1 a6 12. Kh1 Rfd8 13. Nbd2 Be8 14. Nf1 Qc7 15. h3 b5 16. g4 Bd7 17. f5 f6 18. fxe6 Be8 19. exf6 Bxf6 20. g5 Bxc3 21. bxc3 Nf5 22. Qd2 d4 23. c4 bxc4 24. dxc4 Na5 25. Qe2 Bg6 26. Ne5 d3 27. Qe1 Bh5 28. Rxd3= Rxd3 29. Nxd3 Nxc4 30. Nf4 Be8 31. Nd5 Qb8 32. Bf4 Qb2 33. Qb1 Bg6 34. Qxb2= Nxb2 35. Nb6 Re8 36. Bc6 Rd8 37. Bd7 c4 38. Be5 Nd3 39. Nxc4 Nh4 40. Ng3 Nf2+ 41. Kh2 Rf8 42. e7 Nf3+ 43. Kg2 Nh4+ 44. Kg1 Nxh3+ 45. Bxh3 Re8 46. Be6+ Kh8 47. Rf1 h5 48. Rf8+ Kh7 49. Bg8+ Kh8 50. Bf7+ Kh7 51. Bxg6+ Kxg6 52. Rxe8 Nf3+ 53. Kf2 h4 54. Kxf3 hxg3 55. Kxg3 a5 56. Rf8 a4 57. e8=Q+ Kxg5 58. Bf4# 1-0
Sevillano, Rhenzi Kyle
Ding, Tze How Dilwen
ASEAN+ AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - OPEN 16
Taipa
2014
174525              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Bd7 7. g3 O-O-O 8. Qe2= Nh6 9. Be3 f6 10. Bh3 d4 11. Bf2 fxe5 12. fxe5 Nf7 13. O-O g5 14. Na3 h5 15. Nc4 Qc7 16. Bg2 g4 17. Nfd2 Nfxe5 18. cxd4 Nxc4 19. Nxc4 cxd4 20. Rfc1 Kb8 21. b4 Bxb4 22. Rab1 Bc3 23. Rb3 Ka8 24. Rcb1 Bc8 25. Qe4 Rd5 26. Ra3 Kb8 27. Qg6= Qh7 28. Qxh7 Rxh7 29. Bxd5 exd5 30. Nd6 Bb4 31. Rxb4 Nxb4 32. Bxd4 Nc6 33. Be3 a6 34. Bf4 Be6 35. Rc3 Ka7 36. a3 d4 37. Rc2 Bd7 38. Rc5 h4 39. gxh4 Rxh4 40. Rg5 Rh7 41. Ne4 Rf7 42. Bg3 Rf3 43. Rg7 Bf5 1/2-1/2
Kolev, Ivan
Galunov, Todor
35th Bulgarian International Open Chess Championsh
Plovdiv, Bulgaria
2013
C00
2171842              1. e4 c5 2. f4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. e5 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nh6 7. Qc2 Be7 8. Be3 Nf5 9. Bf2 h5 10. g3 Bd7 11. Nbd2 Qc7 12. Bg2 g5 13. a3 Rg8 14. Rg1 g4 15. Nh4 Nxh4 16. gxh4 f5 17. exf6 Bxf6 18. O-O-O Qxf4 19. Bg3 Qh6 20. Rge1 O-O-O 21. Kb1 Be7 22. b4 b6 23. b5 Na5 24. a4 Be8 25. Re2 Bd6 26. Rde1 Bf7 27. Ka2 Qh7 28. Nf1= Rge8 29. Qd2 Bg6 30. Re3 d4 31. cxd4 Bxg3 32. Nxg3 Rxd4 33. Qc2 Bxd3 34. Qc3= Rxa4+ 35. Kb2 Nc4+ 0-1
Zhahbai, uulu Zhohar
Tologontegin, Semetey
kgz_2013_men
2013
B21
2062682              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nh6 7. g3 Be7 8. Bg2 Nf5 9. O-O h5 10. Bh3 Bd7 11. Rf2 O-O-O 12. Bxf5 exf5 13. h4 d4 14. Qb3 Qxb3 15. axb3 dxc3 16. bxc3 Be6 17. Rd2 Rd7 18. Ne1 f6 19. exf6 Bxf6 20. Rb2 b6 21. Kf2= Re8 22. Ra3 b5 23. Rc2 Kb7 24. Re2 Rde7 25. Be3 b4 26. Raa2 Bxb3 27. Rab2 c4 28. Bc5 Rxe2+ 29. Rxe2 Rxe2+ 30. Kxe2 bxc3 31. Na3 Nd4+ 32. Bxd4 Bxd4 33. dxc4= Bc5 34. Nec2 Bxa3 35. Nxa3 a6 36. Kd3 c2 37. Kd2 Kc6 38. Kc1 Kc5 39. Kb2 Kb4 0-1
Zhanbai Uulu Zhokhar (KGZ)
Grower Sahaj (IND)
Ch Asia (juniors) (under 20)
Sharjah (United Arab Emirates)
2013
C00
2328136              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Nh6 7. Be2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. h3 f5 10. Kh2 Qc7 11. Be3 b5 12. d4 c4 13. b3 Na5 14. Nfd2 Bd7 15. g4 g6 16. Rg1 b4 17. bxc4 dxc4 18. Qc2 Bb5 19. cxb4 Bxb4 20. Nc3 Ba6 21. g5 Nf7 22. d5 Nxe5 23. dxe6 Rad8 24. Rgf1 Rfe8 25. Rab1 Nd3 26. a3 Rxe6 27. axb4 Rxe3 28. bxa5 Nxf4 29. Bf3 Rxc3 30. Qd1 Ne2+ 31. Kh1 Ng3+ 32. Kg2 Nxf1 33. Kxf1= Rxf3+ 0-1
Parfenov Vladimir
Seyfutdinov Rustam
Ch City (students) (open)
Uljanovsk (Russia)
2012
C00
403720              1.e4 e6 2.f4 d5 3.e5 c5 4.Nf3 Nc6 5.c3 Qb6 6.d3 Nh6 7.Na3 Be7 8.Nc2 O-O 9.g3 f6 10.exf6 Bxf6 11.Bg2 Bd7 12.O-O Rad8 13.Re1 Nf7 14.Ne3 g6 15.Kh1 Bc8 16.Ng4 Bg7 17.Qc2 Qc7 18.Re2 Rfe8 19.Bd2 Qb6 20.Rae1 d4 21.c4 Na5 22.Nge5 Nxe5 23.Nxe5 Nc6 24.Nxc6 bxc6 25.Qa4 Rd6 26.Ba5 Qa6 27.Qa3 Bf8 28.Bc7 Qb7 29.Bxd6 Bxd6 30.Qa4 Bd7 31.Bf3 Qc7 32.Kg1 e5 33.fxe5 Rxe5 34.Rxe5 Bxe5 35.Qc2 Bd6 36.Qe2 Bf5 37.Be4 Bd7 38.Qf3 Kg7 39.Rf1 Be8 40.Qf6+ 1-0
Rothebarth, Ana Vitoria de Paula
Tournier, Laurie Cristiane
II Etapa do Circuito Pre Olimpico Feminino 2011/20
Rio de Janeiro
2011
C00
2447142              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3= Qb6 6. d3 Be7 7. Be2 Bd7 8. Na3 Nh6 9. Nc2 Nf5 10. O-O O-O 11. Qe1 d4 12. Nd2= Na5 13. c4 Nc6 14. Ne4 a5 15. Qf2 Nb4 16. Ne1 Qc7 17. g4 Bh4 18. Ng3 Nxg3 19. hxg3 Be7 20. a3 Nc6 21. Bf3 f6 22. exf6 Bxf6 23. g5 Be7 24. Qh2 e5 25. Bd5+ Kh8 26. g6 h6 27. f5 Bxf5 28. Rxf5 Qd8 29. Bxh6 1-0
Parfenov , Vladimir
Agapchev , Andrey
Volga_2010
2011
C00
1910123              1. e4 c5 2. f4 Nc6 3. Nf3 e6 4. c3 d5 5. e5 Qb6 6. d3 Nge7 7. Na3 Bd7 8. Nc2 h5 9. Be2 Nf5 10. O-O Be7 11. Rb1 g6 12. Ne3 Nh6 13. h3 Qc7 14. Bd2 d4 15. Nc2 Nf5 16. Be1 h4 17. c4 f6 18. exf6 Bxf6 19. Nd2 Bg7 20. Ne4 b6 21. Bf3 O-O-O 22. Bd2 e5 23. b4 cxb4 24. a3 exf4 25. Ng5 Ne3 26. Bxe3 fxe3 27. Nf7 Qg3 28. Qe1 Qxe1 29. Nxe1 bxa3 30. Ra1 Ne5 31. Nxd8 Rxd8 32. Rxa3 a5 33. Be4 Kc7 34. Nf3 Bf8 35. Ra2 Nxf3+ 36. Rxf3 Bb4 37. Bxg6 Bc6 38. Rf7+ Kd6 39. Bh5 Ke6 40. Rf4 Bd2 41. Bg4+ Ke7 42. Rf5 Rg8 43. Re5+ Kd6 44. Re6+ Kc5 45. Re5+ Kd6 46. Re6+ Kc5 47. Ra1 Re8 48. Rxe8 Bxe8 49. g3 hxg3 50. Kg2 a4 51. h4 Bc3 52. Ra2 Bg6 53. Be2 Kb4 54. Bd1 Bxd3 55. Rxa4+ Kc5 56. h5 e2 57. Bxe2 Bxe2 0-1
Parfenov, Vladimir
Lyanguzov, Oleg
Privolje 2009
Ulyanovsk
2009
B21
122655              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. c3 Qb6 6. d3 Bd7 7. Na3 Be7 8. g3 h5 9. Bg2 Nh6 10. O-O h4 11. Nxh4 Bxh4 12. gxh4 Nf5 13. h5 g6 14. hxg6 fxg6 15. Qb3 Qd8 16. Bd2 Qh4 17. h3 O-O-O 18. Be1 Qe7 19. Nb5 a6 20. a4 Rh7 21. Bf2 Rg8 22. Qa3 b6 23. Nd6+ Nxd6 24. exd6 Qxd6 25. a5 g5 26. axb6 gxf4 27. Bxc5 Qb8 28. Qxa6+ Kd8 29. b7 Rhg7 30. Qb6+ Ke8 31. Ra8 Rxg2+ 32. Kh1 d4 33. Rxb8+ Nxb8 34. Qd6 Kf7 35. Rxf4+ 1-0
Csiba, Peter
Skara, Vladimir
SR 2.liga A 2008/2009
2009
C00
1311004              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. d3 Qb6 6. c3 Bd7 7. Be2 Nge7 8. Na3 Nf5 9. Nc2 Be7 10. O-O Rc8 11. Qe1 h5 12. Qf2 h4 13. Rb1 Qc7 14. Bd2 a6 15. Rfe1 b5 16. Bf1 a5 17. Ne3 Nxe3 18. Bxe3 Nb8 19. g4 hxg3 20. hxg3 Na6 21. Bg2 Bc6 22. g4 g6 23. Re2 Kd7 24. Bd2 Rh7 25. d4 Rch8 26. f5 gxf5 27. gxf5 Rh5 28. f6 Bf8 29. a3 b4 30. Be3 Bb5 31. Rd2 Bc4 32. Rc1 bxa3 33. bxa3 cxd4 34. Rxd4 Bxa3 35. Ra1 Bf8 36. Qc2 Nc5 37. Rxc4 dxc4 38. Rd1+ Kc8 39. Nd4 Qxe5 40. Qf2 Nd3 41. Qf3 Qd5 42. Qg4 Rh1+ 0-1
Christensen,Jim L
Wurtz,J
Politiken Cup
Copenhagen DEN
2006
C00
308261              1. e4 e6 2. f4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. d3 Qb6 6. c3 Nh6 7. Be2 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. h3 Nf5 10. Kh2 Bd7 11. a3 Rac8 12. Qe1 Qd8 13. Bd1 a6 14. Bc2 b5 15. Rf2 a5 16. Nbd2 Qb6 17. Nf1 b4 18. g4 Nh4 19. g5 Nxf3+ 20. Rxf3 d4 21. c4 g6 22. Ng3 Bd8 23. Ne4 Kh8 24. Nf6 Bxf6 25. gxf6 b3 26. Bd1 a4 27. Qh4 Qc7 28. Rg3 Rg8 29. Bf3 Na7 30. Bd2 Bc6 31. Bxc6 Nxc6 32. Re1 Nb8 33. Rg4 Qd8 34. Reg1 Qf8 35. Qg5 h6 36. Rh4 Kh7 37. f5 h5 38. Rxh5+ 1-0
Mahmuti, M.
Zuelle, R.
Volksbank op Bern SUI
1996
C00



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays