Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 583896

   
  
     
       
      
   
     
   
No moves
        
14251007              1.c4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.e3 Nf6 6.Nge2 O-O 7.O-O d6 8.d4 cxd4 9.Nxd4 Ng4 10.b3 Nge5 11.h3 Rb8 12.Bb2 Bd7 13.Rc1 a6 14.f4 Nxd4 15.exd4 Nc6 16.Ne2 e6 17.Ba3 Qc7 18.d5 exd5 19.Qxd5= Qb6+ 20.Kh2 Rfe8 21.Rce1 Rbd8 22.Qd2 Qe3 23.Bc1 Qxd2 24.Bxd2 b5 25.cxb5 axb5 26.Nc3 Nb4 27.a4 1/2-1/2
Sernecki Franciszek (POL)
Nagy Gabor (HUN)
It (cat.1) (a)
Marianske Lazne (Czech Republic)
2019
13936332              1.c4 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 c5 4.Nc3 Bg7 5.Nf3 Nc6 6.d4 cxd4 7.Nxd4 O-O 8.O-O Ng4 9.e3 Nge5 10.b3 d6 11.h3 Rb8 12.Bb2 Nxd4 13.exd4= Nc6 14.Ne2 Bd7 15.Qd2 b5 16.cxb5 Rxb5 17.Rac1 Nb4 18.a3 Na6 19.b4= Rb8 20.Rfe1 e6 21.Nf4 Bh6 22.Rc3 d5 23.Bc1 Nc7 24.Qc2 Nb5 25.Nxe6= Bxe6 26.Bxh6 Bf5 27.Qc1 Nxc3 28.Bxf8 Kxf8 29.Qxc3 Rc8 30.Qe3= Be6 31.Rc1 Kg8 32.Rc5 Qd7 33.h4 f6 34.Qxe6+ 1-0
Marko Anton
Lecky Juraj
SVK-chT2B 1718
2018
13644273              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. d4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 O-O 5. O-O c5 6. c4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. Nc3 Ng4 9. e3 d6 10. h3 Nge5 11. b3 Rb8 12. Bb2 Nxd4 13. exd4 Nc6 14. Nd5 a6 15. Re1 Bd7 16. Qd2 Re8 17. Rad1 Na7 18. Qf4 Bc6 19. Rd2 b5 20. c5 Bxd5 21. Bxd5 e6 22. Bf3 d5 23. b4 Nc6 24. a3 a5 25. Bc3 Qd7 26. bxa5 Ra8 27. Qd6 Qb7 28. Rb1 Nxa5 29. Bxa5 Rxa5 30. Be2 Bf8 31. Qf4 Qb8 32. Qf3 Qa7 33. Rxb5 Rxa3 34. Qf4 Bg7 35. Kg2 e5 36. dxe5 Bxe5 37. Qg5 Qa4 38. Qg4 Bc3 39. Rxd5 Qc2 40. Bf3 Ra2 0-1
Lammens, Tim
Ondersteijn, Niels
KNSB competitie 2016-2017
2017
13228008              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Ng4 9. e3 d6 10. h3 Nge5 11. b3 Rb8 12. f4 Nxd4 13. exd4 Nc6 14. Be3 e5 15. fxe5 dxe5 16. d5 Nd4 17. Qd2 Qa5 18. Rad1 Qxc3 19. Qxc3 Ne2+ 20. Kh2 Nxc3 21. Rd2 f5 22. Bxa7 Ra8 23. Bc5 Rf7 24. a4 Ne4 25. Bxe4 fxe4 26. Rxf7 Kxf7 27. Re2 Ra6 28. g4 Rf6 29. Rxe4 Rf3 30. b4 Rf4 31. Rxf4+ exf4 32. Kg2 g5 33. b5 Bc3 34. Kf3 Ba5 35. Bd6 Ke8 36. Be5 Kd7 37. c5 Bc7 38. c6+ bxc6 39. dxc6+ Kd8 40. Bf6+ Ke8 41. Bxg5 Be6 42. Bxf4 Ba5 43. Ke4 Bb3 44. Kf5 Bxa4 45. Kg5 Bxb5 46. Kh6 Bd3 47. h4 Bb4 48. Be5 Bf8+ 49. Bg7 Bd6 50. Bd4 Kf7 51. h5 Bf8+ 52. Kg5 Ke6 53. c7 Kd7 54. Be5 Bc5 55. Bf4 Be7+ 56. Kh6 Bf8+ 57. Kg5 Bg7 58. Kh4 Bf6+ 59. Kg3 Bd4 60. g5 Bb6 61. g6 Bxg6 62. hxg6 hxg6 63. Kg4 Bxc7 64. Bxc7 Ke6 65. Bf4 1/2-1/2
Edgell, Ben P
Brackmann, Hendrik
4NCL 3 South pool A
Telford, ENG ENG
2016
372211              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. g3 Nc6 4. Bg2 g6 5. O-O Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. Nc3 Ng4 9. e3 Nge5 10. b3 d6 11. h3 Rb8 12. Bb2 Nxd4 13. exd4 Nc6 14. d5 Ne5 15. f4 Qb6+ 16. Rf2 Nd7 17. Na4 Qe3 18. Bxg7 Kxg7 19. Qf3 Qxf3 20. Rxf3 b5 21. cxb5 Rxb5 22. Rc3 Nb6 23. Nxb6 axb6 24. Rc7 Re8 25. Rac1 Rc5 26. Kf2 h5 27. R1xc5 bxc5 28. Bf1 Bf5 29. a4 Rb8 30. Bc4 Bc2 31. Rxe7 Bxb3 32. Bxb3 Rxb3 33. Rd7 Rb6 34. a5 Ra6 35. Rb7 Rxa5 36. Rb6 Ra2+ 37. Kf3 Ra3+ 38. Kf2 Ra2+ 39. Kf3= Ra3+ 40. Kf2 h4 41. gxh4 Rxh3 42. Rxd6 Rxh4 43. Kg3 Rh5 44. Rd7 Kf6 45. Kf3 Rh1 46. Rc7 Rc1 47. d6 c4 48. d7 Ke7 49. d8=Q+ Kxd8 50. Rxf7 g5 51. Ke3 g4 52. Rg7= Rg1 53. Kf2 c3 54. Kxg1 c2 55. Rxg4 c1=Q+ 56. Kf2 Qd2+ 57. Kf3 Qd3+ 58. Kf2 Qe4 59. Rh4 Ke7 60. Kg3 Qg6+ 61. Rg4 Qd3+ 62. Kf2 Qe4 63. Rg7+ Kf6 64. Rg3 Kf5 65. Re3 Qd4 66. Ke2 Kxf4 67. Rf3+ Ke4 68. Rh3 Qb2+ 69. Ke1 Qc2 70. Rg3 Kf4 71. Rh3= Qc8 72. Rd3 Qc1+ 73. Ke2 Qc2+ 74. Rd2 Qc4+ 75. Kf2 Qc3 76. Ke2 Ke4 77. Kd1 Qb3+ 78. Ke2 Qf3+ 79. Ke1 Qh1+ 80. Kf2 Qh2+ 81. Ke1 Qg1+ 82. Ke2 Qc1 83. Rd8 Qc4+ 84. Kd2 Qa2+ 85. Kd1 Qa4+ 86. Ke2 Qb5+ 87. Kd1 Ke3 88. Kc2 Qc6+ 89. Kd1 Qh1+ 90. Kc2 Qh7+ 91. Kb3 Qb7+ 92. Ka4 Qa6+ 93. Kb3 Qb6+ 0-1
Smith, Axel
Berg, Emanuel
Eliteserien 2012 - 2013
Haraldsheim
2012
A15
3283637              1. Nf3 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nc3 c5 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 Nf6 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O Ng4 9. e3 Nge5 10. b3 d6 11. h3 Rb8 12. Bb2 Nxd4 13. exd4 Nc6 14. d5 Ne5 15. Qe2 a6 16. Rfe1 b5 17. cxb5 Qb6 18. Kh2 Re8 19. Ne4 Qxb5 20. f4 f5 21. fxe5 fxe4 22. Qxe4 Bf5 23. Qe2 Bd3 24. Qd2 Rbc8 25. Rac1 Rxc1 26. Qxc1 Rf8 27. exd6 Rf2 28. dxe7 Rxg2+ 29. Kxg2 Qxd5+ 1-0
Rueger, Erhard
Alexandrovsky, Dmitry
Oberliga Ost-B 0708
Germany
2007
A38
876789              1. c4 c5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Ng4 9. e3 d6 10. h3 Nge5 11. b3 Rb8 12. Bb2 a6 13. Nxc6 Nxc6 14. Qd2= Qa5 15. Kh2 Bd7 16. Rfd1 Qh5 17. Nd5 Bxb2 18. Qxb2 Rfe8 19. c5 dxc5 20. Nf4= Qe5 21. Qa3 Nb4 22. Rac1 Bc6 23. Bxc6 bxc6 24. Kg1 Rb5 25. Nd3 Nxd3 26. Rxd3 a5 27. Rd2 Kg7 28. Rc4 Reb8 29. Qc1 R8b7 30. Qc2 Qe6 31. Kh2 Rd7 32. Qc3+ f6 33. Rxd7 Qxd7 34. a4 Rb4 35. Rxc5 Qb7 36. Rxc6 Rxb3 37. Rc7 Rxc3 38. Rxb7 Rc4 39. Rxe7+ Kh6 40. g4 Rxa4 41. f4 g5 42. f5 Ra2+ 43. Kg3 a4 44. Rf7 a3 45. Rxf6+ Kg7 46. Ra6 Ra1 47. e4 a2 48. Kg2 Re1 49. Rxa2 Rxe4 50. Ra7+ Kg8 51. Kf3 Rf4+ 52. Kg3 Rb4 53. Ra3 Kg7 54. h4 h5 55. Ra7+ Kg8 56. gxh5 Rxh4 57. h6 Rxh6 58. Kg4 Rb6 59. Kxg5 Rc6 60. Re7 1/2-1/2
Sega,C
De Souza Haro,P
IRT5
Sao Paulo BRA
2006
A39
5056302              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nc6 4. O-O g6 5. c4 Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. Nc3 Ng4 9. e3 d6 10. h3 Nge5 11. b3 Rb8 12. Bb2 a6 13. Qd2 Bxh3 14. f3 Bxg2 15. Kxg2 Nxd4 16. exd4 Nc6 17. d5 Ne5 18. Ne4 b5 19. Qd4 Qb6 20. c5 dxc5 21. Nxc5 Bf6 22. Ne4 Qxd4 23. Bxd4 Bg7 24. Rad1 Rfd8 25. Bc5 Rd7 26. f4 Ng4 27. Rd3 Rc8 28. b4 h6 29. Rfd1 f5 30. Nd2 Nf6 31. Nf3 Ne4 32. Rc1 Rcd8 33. Rc2 Kf7 34. Ra3 Ra8 35. Rd3 a5 36. Ne5+ Bxe5 37. fxe5 Ke8 38. e6 Rc7 39. Ra3 a4 40. Re3 Rac8 41. Rxe4 fxe4 42. Kf2 Kf8 43. Ke3 Kg8 44. Kxe4 Rf8 45. Rh2 Kh7 46. g4= Rf1 47. Re2 g5 48. Ke5 Rd1 49. Bxe7 Rxe7 50. d6 Re8 51. e7 Rg8 52. Rf2 Kg7 53. Ke6 Re1+ 54. Kd7 Ra8 55. Rd2 Re5 56. Kc6 Kf7 57. Rf2+ Ke6 58. Rf8 Ra6+ 59. Kb7 Kxd6 60. e8=Q Rxe8 61. Rxe8 Kd7 62. Re5 Rd6 63. Rxb5 Rd4 64. Rb6 Rxg4 65. Rxh6= Rxb4+ 66. Ka6 a3 67. Rg6 g4 68. Ka5 Rf4 69. Kb5 Ke7 70. Kc5 Kf7 71. Rg5 Kf6 72. Rg8 Ke5 73. Rg7 Ra4 74. Kb5 Re4 75. Rf7 g3 76. Rf8 Rg4 77. Re8+ Kd4 78. Re1 g2 79. Rg1 Kc3 0-1
Heyne, Martin
Kunze, Holger
Landesliga Sued 0304
Bayern
2004
A05
485413              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. O-O Ng4 9. e3 Nge5 10. b3 d6 11. h3 Rb8 12. Bb2 a6 13. Qe2 Nxd4 14. exd4= Nc6 15. d5 Nd4 16. Qd2 Qa5 17. Rfe1 b5 18. Re4 e5 19. dxe6 Nxe6 20. Rd1 Bb7 21. Rh4 g5 22. Rg4 Bxg2 23. Kxg2 f5 24. Rxg5 Nxg5 25. Qxg5 Qd8 26. Qd2 Qf6 27. cxb5 axb5 28. Qd5+ Qf7 29. Qxd6 f4 30. Rd5 fxg3 31. Qxg3 Rb6 32. Rg5= Rg6 33. Nd1 Bxb2 34. Nxb2 Qxf2+ 35. Qxf2 Rxg5+ 36. Kf1 Rc5 37. Qxf8+ Kxf8 38. Nd3 Rc2 39. a4 Rd2 40. Nc5 b4 41. Ke1 Rd5 42. Nb7 Ke7 43. a5 Kd7 44. a6 Kc7 45. Ke2 Kb6 46. Ke3 Kxa6 47. Ke4 Rh5 0-1
Akbarinia,S
Nguyen Ngoc Truongson
26th Asian Juniors
Negombo SRI
2003
A15
2389272              1. c4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. Nc3 c5 4. g3 Nc6 5. Bg2 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Ng4 9. e3 Nge5 10. b3 d6 11. h3 Rb8 12. Bb2 a6 13. Rc1 Nxd4 14. exd4 Nd7 15. Nd5 e6 16. Nb4 Qc7 17. Qd2 a5 18. Nc2 Nf6 19. Na3 Bd7 20. Rfe1 Rfd8 21. d5 Qc5 22. Nb5 Nxd5 23. Bxg7 Kxg7 24. Bf1 Nf6 25. Qxd6 Qxd6 26. Nxd6 Bc6 27. c5 Nd5 28. Nc4 a4 29. Ne5 axb3 30. axb3 Be8 31. Bg2 Ra8 32. Red1 Kf6 33. Ng4+ Ke7 34. Bxd5 exd5 1/2-1/2
Plantet, Sebastien
Eliet, Nicolas
Fra-Cht 9899
1999
A39



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays