Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 319923

 
        
       
       
       
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
Nc622011077010100
Total22011077010
        
13519203              1. e4 c5 2. f3 e6 3. Ne2 Nc6 4. d4 d5 5. exd5 exd5 6. Be3 c4 7. c3 Bd6 8. g3 h5 9. Bf4 h4 10. Bxd6 Qxd6 11. g4 f5 12. h3 Nge7 13. Bg2 O-O 14. O-O Bd7 15. Na3= Rae8 16. Qd2 Ng6 17. Rae1 Nd8 18. Nc2 Ne6 19. Ne3 Nef4 20. Nxf5 Bxf5 21. gxf5= Rxf5 22. Nxf4 Rxe1 23. Qxe1 Qxf4 24. Qe8+ Kh7 25. Qe6 Qg5 26. Qd6 Nf4 27. Rf2= Nxh3+ 28. Kf1 Qc1+ 29. Ke2 Ng1# 0-1
Endrina,Julius
Garma,C
Zonal 3.3 2017
Tagaytay City PHI
2017
13345003              1.e4 c5 2.f3 e6 3.f4 Bd6 4.Qg4 Qf6 5.e5 Bxe5 6.fxe5 Qxe5+ 7.Qe2 Qxe2+ 8.Bxe2 Nf6 9.Nc3 O-O 10.Nf3 d5 11.d3 a6 12.O-O Nc6 13.Bg5 Nd7 14.Rad1 Nd4 15.Nxd4 cxd4 16.Nb1 f6 17.Bd2 b5 18.c4 dxc3 19.Bxc3 Bb7 20.d4 Nb6 21.Bb4 Rfc8 22.Rc1 a5 23.Rxc8+ Bxc8 24.Bc5 Nc4 25.Bxc4 bxc4 26.b3 Ba6 27.Rc1 Rc8 28.Bb6 cxb3 29.Rxc8+ Bxc8 30.axb3 e5 31.Bxa5 exd4 32.Kf2 Bf5 33.Na3 Kf7 34.b4 Ke7 35.b5 Bc8 36.Nc2 d3 37.Nd4 Bg4 38.Ke3 Be2 39.b6 d2 40.Kxd2 Ba6 41.Kc3 Kd6 42.Kb4 g6 43.Nb3 f5 44.Nc5 Kc6 45.b7 Bxb7 46.Nxb7 Kxb7 47.Kc5 Kc8 48.Kxd5 Kd7 49.Bb4 Ke8 50.Ke6 h6 51.Kf6 g5 52.Kg6 f4 53.Kxh6 1-0
Gibson, Carl
Roberts, Ronald
USCF/WS/16WM05 (USA)
ICCF
2016
13133627              1. e4 c5 2. f3 d6 3. d3 Nf6 4. Bd2 g6 5. f4 Bg7 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. Be2 Bd7 8. O-O O-O 9. c3 Qb6 10. Qc1 Ng4 11. h3 Nf6 12. Bd1 c4+ 13. Rf2 cxd3 14. Ne1 Nxe4 15. Nxd3 Nxf2 16. Nxf2 e5 17. Bb3 exf4 18. Bxf4 Qc7 19. c4 Nd4 20. Qd2 Nxb3 21. axb3 Be5 22. g3 Bxf4 23. Qxf4 Qb6 24. Nd2 Bxh3 25. Kh2 Be6 26. Rc1 Rfe8 27. Rf1 d5 28. Nh3 Bxh3 29. Kxh3 Qe6+ 30. Kg2 dxc4 31. bxc4 f5 32. Rh1 Qe2+ 33. Kh3= Qh5+ 34. Kg2 Re2+ 35. Kg1 Re1+ 36. Kg2 Qe2+ 37. Qf2 Qxf2+ 38. Kxf2 Rxh1 39. b3= Rh2+ 40. Ke1 Re8+ 41. Kd1 Rd8 42. Kc2 Rhxd2+ 43. Kc3 a5 44. b4 R8d3# 0-1
Chica Henao, Marolyn
Florez, Santiago
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2016 Categorías Sub1700
Medellin-Antioquia
2016
12969525              1. e4 c5 2. f3 d6 3. d3 Nf6 4. Be3 e6 5. Nc3 Be7 6. Nh3 a6 7. Nf4 O-O 8. Be2= Nc6 9. d4 cxd4 10. Bxd4 e5 11. Bxe5 Nxe5 12. Ncd5 Nxd5 13. Nxd5 Be6 14. Nf4 Bg5 15. O-O Bxf4 16. g3 Be3+ 17. Kh1 Bh3 18. Re1 f5 19. Bc4+ Nxc4 20. b3 fxe4 21. bxc4 Qb6 22. fxe4 Rf2 23. Rb1 Bg2+ 24. Kg1 Re2# 0-1
Lozada, Adrews Fernando
Giraldo Aristizabal, Marlon
SUPERATE INTERCOLEGIADOS 2015 - FINAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ
Centro de Alto Rendimiento Auditorio 2do Piso
2015
9760124              1. e4 c5 2. f3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Qxd4 Nf6 5. Bg5 Bg7 6. Qd2 Nc6 7. Ne2 d6 8. Nbc3 Qb6 9. b3 Bd7 10. Bh6 O-O 11. Bxg7 Kxg7 12. O-O-O a5 13. Nf4 Ne5 14. Nfd5= Nxd5 15. Qxd5 Qe3+ 16. Qd2 Qxd2+ 17. Rxd2 Rfc8 18. Nd5 Rc5 19. Nxe7 b5 20. Rxd6 b4 21. Rd5 Rxd5 22. Nxd5 a4 23. Nb6 Ra7 24. Nxd7 Nxd7 25. Bb5 axb3 26. cxb3= Rxa2 27. Kb1 Ra7 28. Bxd7 Rxd7 29. Kc2 Rc7+ 30. Kd3 Rc3+ 31. Kd4 Rxb3 32. Kc4= Rb2 33. g3 h5 34. h3 g5 35. g4 h4 36. e5 b3 37. Kc3 Rf2 38. Kxb3 Rxf3+ 39. Kc4 Kf8 40. Kd4 Ke7 41. Kd5 Ra3 42. Rh2 Ra5+ 43. Ke4 Ke6 44. Rd2 Ra4+ 45. Rd4 Ra6 46. Rd6+ Rxd6 47. exd6 f6 48. d7 Kxd7 49. Kf5 Ke7 50. Ke4 Ke6 51. Kd4 f5 52. gxf5+ Kxf5 53. Ke3 Ke5 54. Kf3 Kf5 55. Ke3 Ke5 1/2-1/2
Lima, Kleyson De Oliveira
Oliveira Jr, Antonio Fernandes
II IRT Academia Potiguar de Xadrez
Natal - RN
2014
259722              1. e4 c5 2. f3 d6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bc4 g6 5. d3 Bg7 6. Bd2 Nc6 7. Nge2 O-O 8. O-O Bd7 9. Be3 a6 10. Bd5 Rb8 11. d4 cxd4 12. Bxd4 Nxd4 13. Nxd4 Qb6 14. b3 Nxd5 15. exd5 Bxd4+ 16. Kh1 Bxc3 17. Rc1 Bb5 18. Re1 Bxe1 19. Qxe1 Rbc8 20. c4 Bd7 21. a4 Qxb3 22. Qxe7 Rxc4 0-1
Vidal Salas, Ivan
Sanchez Quesada, F. Xavier
Fase prèvia del Campionat d'Edats 2012 (Vallès Ori
Llinars, Palau-Solità, Sta. Eulàlia de R., Mollet
2012
B20
430549              1. e4 c5 2. f3 d6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bc4 a6 5. Nge2 b5 6. Bd5 Nxd5 7. Nxd5 Bb7 8. d4 cxd4 9. Nxd4 g6 10. g4 Bg7 11. Be3 Nc6 12. c3 Ne5 13. f4 Nc4 14. Qc1 e6 15. Nb4= Bxe4 16. Rf1 Nxe3 17. Qxe3 Bb7 18. f5 e5 19. g5 O-O 20. f6 exd4 21. cxd4 Re8 22. Qxe8+ Qxe8+ 23. Kd1 Bf8 24. Re1 Qd7 25. Rg1 Bf3+ 26. Kc1 Rc8+ 27. Kb1 Qf5+ 28. Nc2 Qxc2# 0-1
Oropesa Serrano, Manuel
Magdaleno Puche, Jose Manuel
IV Cerrado Club Ajedrez Aspe
Casa del Cisco, Aspe
2012
B20
328888              1.e4 c5 2.f3 e5 3.Bd3 Nc6 4.a3 a6 5.Ne2 Nd4 6.c3 Ne6 7.O-O Nf6 8.Bc2 b5 9.b4 c4 10.d3 Bb7 11.Ng3 Be7 12.Nd2 cxd3 13.Bxd3 O-O 14.Nf5 Rc8 15.Nxe7+ Qxe7 16.a4 Rxc3 17.Qe2 Nf4 18.Qe3 Rxd3 19.Qf2 Qxb4 20.Ra2 d6 21.g3 Nh3+ 22.Kg2 Nxf2 23.Rxf2 Rc8 24.Ba3 Qxa4 25.Nb1 Nxe4 26.Rf1 Nc3 27.Nxc3 Rcxc3 28.Rfa1 Rc2+ 29.Kg1 Qd4+ 0-1
Katz, Reuben Salomon
Diaz, Marcos
Aberto do Brasil Xadrez Brasil
Salão do Hotel Regina Flamengo - Rio de Janeiro
2011
B20
1426980              1. f3 c5 2. e4 g6 3. Bc4 Bg7 4. Ne2 Nc6 5. Nbc3 Nf6 6. d3 a6 7. O-O O-O 8. Be3 b5 9. Bd5 Nxd5 10. exd5 Nd4 11. Ne4 Nxe2+ 12. Qxe2 d6 13. c4 h6 14. Qd2 f5 15. Nc3 b4 16. Ne2 g5 17. d4 f4 18. Bf2 Qc7 19. Rad1 Bf5 20. dxc5 dxc5 21. Nc1 Qb6 22. Rfe1 Bf6 23. Nd3 Rac8 24. Ne5 Rfd8 25. Qe2 Qd6 26. Ng4 Bxg4 27. fxg4 Rf8 28. Qc2 Be5 29. Qe4 Bxb2 30. Qxe7 Qxe7 31. Rxe7 Rfe8 32. Rde1 1/2-1/2
Bezulenko, Evgeny
Markosian Sergei
Krasnodar Region Championship Open
2009
A00
3362404              1. e4 c5 2. f3 e6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. Nge2 g6 5. d4 cxd4 6. Nxd4 a6 7. Be3 Bg7 8. Qd2 Nge7 9. O-O-O O-O 10. g4 d5 11. exd5 Nxd5 12. Nxd5 exd5 13. h4 Ne5 14. Bh6= Nc4 15. Bxc4 dxc4 16. Bxg7 Kxg7 17. h5 g5 18. Qc3 Qf6 19. Qxc4 b5 20. Qc5 h6 21. Rhe1 Be6 22. Nxe6+ fxe6 23. Rd7+ Kg8 24. Qc6 Rfe8 25. Rd6 Rac8 26. Qe4 Rc4 27. Qg6+ Qxg6 28. hxg6 a5 29. Rdxe6 Rxe6 30. Rxe6 a4 31. Kd2 Rf4 32. Ke3 Rb4 33. b3 axb3 34. axb3 Kg7 35. Re4 Rxe4+ 36. Kxe4 Kxg6 37. c3 h5 38. gxh5+ Kxh5 39. Kf5 Kh4 40. c4 bxc4 41. bxc4 1-0
SurgeonGeneral
JonatanBarnes
S29A
Internet Chess Club
2008
B20



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays