Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 295812

 
        
       
       
        
 
No moves
        
14053792              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 e4 4. c4 d6 5. Nc3 Bf5 6. g4 Bg6 7. Be3 Qd7 8. h3 Nc6 9. Bg2 Nge7 10. Nxe4 Bxe4 11. Bxe4 d5 12. Bg2 Qd6 13. Nf3 dxc4 14. O-O O-O-O 15. Qc2 Nd5 16. Bf2 Bg7 17. Qxc4 Rhf8 18. Rad1 Nf4 19. d5 Ne7 20. Bg3 Nxe2+ 21. Qxe2 Qxg3 22. Qxe7 Rfe8 23. Qa3 Re2 24. Ne1 Qxa3 25. bxa3 Rxa2 26. Rxf7 Be5 27. Rd3 Rh8 28. Be4 Re2 29. Bf5+ Kb8 30. Kf1 Ra2 31. Rxh7 Rxh7 32. Bxh7 b6 33. g6= Bg7 34. g5 Kb7 35. h4 Rh2 36. Ng2 Rh1+ 37. Kf2 Ka6 38. Kg3 Ka5 39. Kg4 Rg1 40. Rg3 Be5 41. Nf4 Rxg3+ 42. Kxg3 Ka4 43. h5 Kxa3 44. h6 b5 45. g7 b4 46. g8=Q b3 47. Qe8 Bd6 48. Qb5 Bb4 49. Nd3 a5 50. Nc5 Kb2 51. Nd3+ Kc3 52. Nxb4 axb4 53. Qd3+ Kb2 54. d6 cxd6 55. Bg8 1-0
Campeon, Matias
Jotayan, Gaston
Torneo Final Mayor 2018
Asociacion de Ajedrez Rio Gallegos, Avenida Kirchner 1617
2018
13996234              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 e4 4. c4 d5 5. Nc3 Bb4 6. Qb3 Bxc3+ 7. bxc3 c6 8. cxd5 cxd5 9. Nh3 Nc6 10. Nf4 Nge7 11. Ba3 h6 12. gxh6 Rxh6 13. e3 a6 14. Rb1 b5 15. Bc5 Na5 16. Bxe7 Qxe7 17. Qxd5 Bb7 18. Qe5 Qxe5 19. dxe5 Nc6 20. c4 Nxe5 21. cxb5 Ng4 22. bxa6 Bxa6 23. Nd5 Rc6 24. Bxa6 Raxa6 25. h3 Ne5 26. O-O Rxa2 27. Nf6+ Kf8 28. Nxe4 Rcc2 29. Rf2 Nc4 30. Rbf1 Rxf2 31. Rxf2 Ra1+ 32. Kh2 Nxe3 33. g4 Kg7 34. Nd6 Rf1 35. Re2 Nd5 36. Nf5+ Kf6 37. Kg2 Rxf5 38. gxf5 Nf4+ 39. Kf3 Nxe2 40. Kxe2 Kxf5 41. Kf3 Kg5 42. Kg3 f5 43. Kf3 f4 1/2-1/2
Campeon, Matias
Leon, Mario
Torndeo Dia de la Bandera
Avenida Kirchner 1617 local 23
2018
13530300              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 e4 4. Nc3 d5 5. Bf4 c6 6. e3 Bd6 7. Qh5 Bf5 8. Be2= Bxf4 9. exf4 Nd7 10. O-O-O Bg6 11. Qh3 Qc7 12. Rf1 f5 13. Bh5 Qd6 14. g4 Ne7 15. gxf5 Nxf5 16. Bg4 Rf8 17. Nge2 O-O-O 18. Nd1 Rf7 19. Qg2 h5 20. Bxf5 Bxf5 21. Ne3 Rdf8 22. Ng3 Bg4 23. Nxg4 hxg4 24. f5 Rg7 25. Qd2 Rfg8 26. g6 Rh8 27. Qg5 Nf6 28. Qe3 Rh3 29. Rf2 Qf8 30. Qf4 Qe7 31. Rg1 Rh8 32. Nf1 Kd7 33. Ne3 Qd6 34. Nxg4 Qxf4+ 35. Rxf4 Ke7 36. Nxf6 Kxf6 37. h4 Rgg8 38. Kd2 Rh5 39. Ke3 Rxf5 40. Rxf5+ Kxf5 41. h5 Rg7 42. a4 a5 43. b3 b6 44. Rh1 Rg8 45. Rg1 Rg7 46. c4 Ke6 47. h6 1-0
Parker, Francis
Breed, Greg J
4NCL Division 4 South
Telford, ENG
2017
13325860              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. e4 h6 4. g6 Qh4+ 5. g3 Qxe4+ 6. Qe2 Qxg6 7. Qxe5+ Qe6 8. Qxe6+ fxe6 9. Bd3 Ne7 10. Nf3 Bg7 11. Nc3 b6 12. Nh4 O-O 13. Be4 d5 14. Bg2 Bb7 15. d3 Nbc6 16. Bd2 Nd4 17. O-O-O Rf2 18. Kb1 Raf8 19. Be3 R2f7 20. Rhe1 c5 21. Bh3 Ndf5 22. Nxf5 exf5 23. d4 Rd8 24. Ne2 Nc6 25. c3 Re8 26. Nf4 cxd4 27. cxd4= Na5 28. Bf2 Rxe1 29. Rxe1 Nc4 30. Re8+ Kh7 31. Ne6 Nd2+ 32. Kc2 Nf3 33. Nd8 Rc7+ 34. Kd1 Kg6 35. Ne6 Rf7 36. Rg8 Ng5 37. Rxg7+ Rxg7 38. Bxf5+ Kxf5 39. Nxg7+ Ke4 40. h4 Nf7 41. Ne8 h5 42. Nf6+ Kf5 43. Nxh5 Nd6 44. Ke2 Ke4 45. b3 Bc8 46. Nf6+ Kf5 47. Nxd5 1-0
Cuevas Fernandez,M
Cuevas Fernandez,J
XXII Trevias Open 2016
Trevias ESP
2016
13274813              1. f4 g5 2. d4 g4 3. e4 d5 4. e5 Bf5 5. c4 e6 6. Nc3 Bb4 7. a3 Bxc3+ 8. bxc3 c5 9. dxc5 Qa5 10. Qb3 dxc4 11. Qxc4 Nc6 12. Bd2 Rd8 13. Qb5 Qc7 14. O-O-O Nge7 15. h3 gxh3 16. Nxh3 Bg4 17. Be2 a6 18. Qc4 Bxe2 19. Qxe2 Na5 20. Be3 Nd5 21. Bd4 Nb3+ 22. Kb2 Nxc5 23. Bxc5 Qxc5 24. Qc2 Rc8 25. Rxd5 Qxd5 26. Ng5 Qb5+ 27. Kc1 Qc4 28. Ne4 Ke7 29. Nd6 Qxf4+ 30. Kb2 Rc5 31. Qb3 b5 32. Re1 Qd2+ 0-1
Lovric, Dino
Licardo, Renato
30th Open Pula 2016
Pula
2016
13394400              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 d5 3. d4 h6 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. Qd3 Bxf3 6. exf3 Qd6 7. g6 Qxg6 8. Qxg6 fxg6 9. Bf4 c6 10. Be5 Nf6 11. Bd3 Kf7 12. Nc3 Nbd7 13. O-O-O Bg7 14. f4= Ng4 15. Rdf1 Ne3 16. Rf3 Nf5 17. Ne2 a6 18. Bxf5 gxf5 19. Bxg7 Kxg7 20. Ng3 e6 21. Re1 Rae8 22. Rfe3 Kf6 23. Nh5+ Kf7 24. Rb3 b6 25. Ng3 Rhg8 26. a4 Rg4 27. Rf1 Reg8 28. Rff3 Ke7 29. Rbe3 Kd6 30. Rf2 Nf6 31. Rfe2 Ne4 32. Nxe4+ fxe4 33. g3 h5 34. c4 h4 35. gxh4 Rxh4 36. a5 b5 37. c5+ Ke7 38. Rg3 Rf8 39. Rg7+ Rf7 40. Rg8 Rf8 41. Rg7+ Rf7 42. Rg8 Rf8 43. Rxf8 Kxf8 44. Rf2 Kf7 45. f5 exf5 46. Rxf5+ Ke7 47. Rf2 Rh3 48. Rg2 Kf7 49. Kc2 Rh4 50. Kd2 Rh3 51. Rf2+ Ke7 52. Rg2 Kf7 53. Rf2+ Ke7 54. Rg2 Kf7 1/2-1/2
Babb, Jeff
Campbell, Jamie
Winnipeg op
Winnipeg CAN
2016
13337352              1.f4 g5 2.fxg5 e6 3.Nf3 Be7 4.d4 d5 5.Nc3 Nd7 6.e4 Bb4 7.exd5 Nb6 8.Bb5+ Bd7 9.O-O Bxc3 10.Bxd7+ Qxd7 11.bxc3 Nxd5 12.Ne5 Qe7 13.Nxf7 Nxc3 14.Qh5 Qxf7 15.Qxf7+ 1-0
Renard, St�phane
Cordel, Yann
FRA/T5590 (FRA)
ICCF
2016
13421496              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. g6 fxg6 4. d4 d5 5. Qd3 Bf5 6. Qb5+ Nc6 7. c3 Rb8 8. Bf4= Nf6 9. Nf3 a6 10. Qa4 b5 11. Qd1 g5 12. Be5 Bg7 13. Nbd2 O-O 14. Bxf6 Bxf6 15. g4 Bxg4 16. Qc2 Bg7 17. Bg2 Bf5 18. e4 Bh7 19. Qb3 g4 20. Ng1 e6 21. Ne2 Na5 22. Qa3 Nc4 23. Nxc4 bxc4 24. b3 Qf6 25. Rf1 Qh4+ 26. Kd2 Qxh2 27. Rxf8+ Rxf8 28. Rg1 Rf2 29. Qxa6 Qxg1 30. Qc8+ Bf8 31. Qxe6+ Kh8 32. Qe5+ Bg7 33. Qe8+ Bg8 0-1
Harju Jukka
Tiitta Sauli
1.div MatSK II - TammerSh III
Espoo
2016
8709433              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 e4 4. Bf4 Bg7 5. e3 d5 6. c4 Ne7 7. Nc3 c6 8. cxd5= Nxd5 9. Nxd5 cxd5 10. Ne2 h6 11. gxh6 Bxh6 12. Qb3 Nc6 13. Bxh6 Rxh6 14. Nf4= Qa5+ 15. Qc3 Nb4 16. Kf2 Rc6 17. Qa3 Nd3+ 18. Bxd3 Qxa3 19. bxa3 exd3 20. Nxd3= Rc2+ 21. Kf3 Bf5 22. Nf2 Rac8 23. g4 Bg6 24. Rhd1 R8c6 25. g5 Bh5+ 26. Kg3 f6 27. h4 fxg5 28. hxg5 Bg6 29. Ng4 Be4 30. Nf6+ Ke7 31. Nxe4 dxe4 32. Kf4 Re6 33. Rf1 Rg2 34. Kf5 Kd6 35. Rab1 Re7 36. Kg6 Rg3 37. Rf6+ Kc7 38. Rb3 b6 39. Rc3+ Kd7 40. Rcc6 Ke8 41. Rfd6 Rd7 42. Re6+ Re7 43. Rxe7+ Kxe7 44. Kf5 Kd7 45. Rc3 Kd6 46. g6 Kd5 47. Kf6 Rf3+ 48. Ke7 Rg3 49. Kf7 Rf3+ 50. Kg8 Rg3 51. g7 Ke6 52. a4 a6 53. Rb3 b5 54. axb5 axb5 55. Rxb5 Rxe3 56. Rh5 Rf3 57. Kh8 1-0
Dydak, Mateusz
Taylor, John Paul J
4NCL Division 3
Daventry Court ENG
2014
2171767              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. gxh6 Nxh6 4. e4 e5 5. d3 Bc5 6. Bxh6 Bxg1 7. Rxg1 Rxh6 8. h3 Qg5 9. Qd2 Qg3+ 10. Qf2 Qg5 11. Nd2 Rf6 12. Nf3 Qf4 13. Be2 Nc6 14. Qh4= Qxh4+ 15. Nxh4 d6 16. Kd2 Be6 17. Raf1 Rxf1 18. Rxf1 Ke7 19. Nf5+ Bxf5 20. Rxf5= Rg8 21. Rf2 Rg3 22. Bg4 Nd4 23. Ke1 Ne6 24. Kf1 c6 25. Rf3 Rxf3+ 26. Bxf3 f6 27. Ke2 c5 28. Bg4 Nc7 29. Bc8 b6 30. Kf3 Kf7 31. Kg4 d5 32. Bb7 dxe4 33. Bxe4= Ne8 34. Kh5 Ng7+ 35. Kg4 Ne8 36. Kf3 Nd6 37. g4 Kg7 38. h4 Kh6 39. Ke3 Nf7 40. Bd5 Nd6 41. Be6 Kg6 42. c3 Kh6 43. d4 cxd4+ 44. cxd4 Kg6 45. Bf5+ Kh6 46. Bd3 e4 47. Bxe4 Nc4+ 48. Kf4 Nxb2 49. Kf5 Kg7 50. h5 1-0
Umarbekov, Aziz
Markov, Mikhail
kgz_2013_men
2013
A02
2433208              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. e4 hxg5 4. d4 g4 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. g3 Nc6 7. Bg2 d6 8. Nge2 e5 9. d5 Ne7 10. Be3 Nh5 11. Qd3 f5 12. O-O-O Nf6 13. Kb1 fxe4 14. Nxe4 Nfxd5 15. Bg5 c6 16. c4 Bh6 17. cxd5 Bxg5 18. Nxg5 Bf5 19. Be4 Nxd5 20. Bxf5 Qxg5 21. Be4 O-O-O 22. Bxd5 cxd5 23. Qc2+ Kb8 24. Rxd5 Qe3 25. Nc3 Rhf8 26. Rhd1 Qb6 27. Ne4 Rc8 28. Qe2 Rf3 29. Rxd6 Qc7 30. R6d2 Qh7 31. Rc2 Rcf8 32. Ng5 Qf5 33. Nxf3 gxf3 34. Qc4 a6 35. Qc7+ Ka7 36. Rd7 Rb8 37. Rf7 Qe4 38. a3 Qe1+ 39. Ka2 e4 40. Qc5+ Ka8 41. Qd5 Qe3 42. g4 1-0
Nasriddinzoda, Marvorii
Shyngys Kyzy, Aijarkyn
zone 3.4 (wom)
2013
A02
2238155              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 d5 4. dxe5 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg4 6. Bf4 Bg7 7. Nc3 Nge7 8. Qd3 Qd7 9. O-O-O O-O-O 10. Qb5 a6 11. Qa4 d4 12. Ne4 Qf5 13. e3 Qxe4 14. Bd3= Qd5 15. e4 Qc5 16. Rd2 Bxf3 17. gxf3 Nxe5 18. Bxe5 Bxe5 19. Rg2 Ng6 20. Rg4 h5 21. gxh6 Rxh6 22. Qb3 Nf4 23. Rhg1 Rb6 24. Qxf7 Nxd3+ 25. Kd2 Rxb2 0-1
PANDINI, Giuseppe
Corvi, Marco
VI Festival
Rocca Priora ITA
2012
A02
2047695              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. e4 Nc6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Nc3 a6 6. a4 d6 7. Bc4 Be6 8. Bxe6 fxe6 9. d3 Qe7 10. Qe2 O-O-O 11. O-O Nd4 12. Nxd4 exd4 13. Nd1 h6 14. g6 Nf6 15. e5 dxe5 16. Qxe5 Rd5 17. Qe2 Rg8 18. c4 dxc3 19. Nxc3 Rdd8 20. Bf4 Nd7 21. Rac1 c6 22. Ne4 Nb6 23. Be3 Nd5 24. Bc5 Qh4 25. g3 Qh3 26. Rf7 e5 27. Nd6+ Rxd6 28. Bxd6 Qe6 29. Bc5 Qxg6 30. Rcf1 Nf4 31. R1xf4 exf4 32. Qe7 1-0
Szymczak, Rafal
Zurkowski, Andrzej
86th YMCA Winter-A
Warszawa
2011
A02
2312621              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 e5 3. d4 e4 4. d5 Bc5 5. Nc3 f5 6. b4 Bb6 7. d6 h6 8. Nd5 hxg5 9. dxc7 Bxc7 10. Bxg5 Qxg5 11. Nxc7+ Kf8 12. Qd4 Rh6 13. Nxa8 Nc6 14. Qc3 d5 15. b5 d4 16. Qa3+ Nce7 17. Rd1 e3 18. Nf3 Qg6 19. Rxd4 1-0
Wolf,Bernd
Kuge,Tom
FICGS__CHESS__RAPID_A__000105
FICGS
2011
A02
2795082              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. g6 fxg6 4. e4 e5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. Bc4 Bc5 7. b4 Bb6 8. d3= Nf6 9. c3 d6 10. a4 a6 11. a5 Ba7 12. Qe2 Bg4 13. Rf1 Qe7 14. Na3 Nh5 15. Be3= Bxe3 16. Qxe3 Nf4 17. Kf2 g5 18. Kg1 h5 19. Nc2 Bd7 20. Kh1 g4 21. Ng1 Qg7 22. Qd2 Ne7 23. Ne2 Neg6 24. g3 Nxe2 25. Bf7+ Kd8 26. Qxe2 h4 27. Kg1 hxg3 28. hxg3 Rh3 29. Qg2 Nf4 30. gxf4 Qxf7 31. fxe5 Qe7 32. Rae1 Qh4 33. Re3 g3 34. Rf8+ Be8 35. Ne1 Qh6 36. Qf3 Kd7 37. Nc2 c5 38. exd6 Rd8 39. Qf5+ Qe6 40. bxc5= Qxf5 41. exf5 Rh7 42. f6 Rc8 43. d4 Bg6 44. Re7+ Rxe7 45. dxe7 Be8 46. Nb4 Ke6 47. Nd5 1-0
Dubois, Jean Marie
Therkildsen, Thomas
Gif sur Yvette-Le Touquet
Hornaing
2009
A02
417347              1.f4 g5 2.fxg5 e5 3.e4 Qxg5 4.Nf3 Qg7 5.Bc4 Bc5 6.d4 exd4 7.O-O Ne7 8.Ng5 d5 9.Rxf7 d3+ 10.Kh1 Qd4 11.Bb5+ c6 12.c3 Qe5 13.Bf4 Qxg5 14.Bxg5 Kxf7 15.Qh5+ Ng6 16.Bxd3 1-0
Kokolias, Konstantinos
Stoumbou, Eleni
International Amateur Chess To
Hotel Paliria, Chalkida
2009
A02
3022461              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. d4 c5 4. Nf3 hxg5 5. Bxg5 cxd4 6. Qxd4 f6 7. Qe4 Qb6 8. Qg6+ Kd8 9. Bc1 e5 10. Nbd2 Ne7 11. Qd3 d5 12. e4 Na6 13. c3 f5 14. Nxe5 fxe4 15. Qd4 Qxd4 16. cxd4 Rg8 17. Bxa6 bxa6 18. O-O a5 19. Nb3 0-1
Chartier, Louis
Shirazi, Kamran G
Paris Apsap op 103rd
Paris
2008
A02
3220035              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. d4 hxg5 4. Bxg5 Bh6 5. Bxh6 Nxh6 6. d5 d6 7. Nc3 c5 8. e4 Qb6 9. Qd2 Qxb2 10. Rb1 Qa3 11. Bb5+ Bd7 12. Nf3 a6 13. Bxd7+ Nxd7 14. Rb3= Qa5 15. Rxb7 Ng4 16. O-O f6 17. Rfb1 Rh7 18. e5 Ngxe5 19. Qe3 Rd8 20. Nxe5= Nxe5 21. a4 Kf8 22. Ra7 Ng4 23. Qg3 c4 24. Rb5 Qxc3 25. Qxc3 axb5 26. h3 Ne5 27. axb5 Rb8 28. Qa5 Rh8 29. Qc7 Re8 30. b6 Kf7 31. Qxd6 1-0
Atzmon-Simon, Barak
Sales, Jesse Noel
SIO
2007
A02
812312              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. d4 hxg5 4. Bxg5 Bh6 5. Bxh6 Nxh6 6. d5 d6 7. Nc3 c5 8. e4 Qb6 9. Qd2 Qxb2 10. Rb1 Qa3 11. Bb5+ Bd7 12. Nf3 a6 13. Bxd7+ Nxd7 14. Rb3 Qa5 15. Rxb7 Ng4 16. O-O f6 17. Rfb1 Rh7 18. e5 Ngxe5 19. Qe3 Rd8 20. Nxe5 Nxe5 21. a4 Kf8 22. Ra7 Ng4 23. Qg5 c4 24. Rb5 Qxc3 1-0
Atzmon Simon,B
Sales,J
Open
Sydney AUS
2007
A02
3429055              1. f4 g5 2. d3 gxf4 3. Bxf4 Nc6 4. Nf3 d6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Bg3 Bg7 7. e4 Nge7 8. Be2 O-O 9. O-O f5 10. exf5 Nxf5 11. Bf2 Be6 12. Qd2 Bh6 13. Qd1 Ne3 14. Bxe3= Bxe3+ 15. Kh1 Kh8 16. Ne4 d5 17. Ng3 Qe7 18. c3 Rg8 19. Qe1 Qg7 20. Ng1 Bf4 21. Bf3 Qh6 22. N1e2 Be3 23. c4 dxc4 24. dxc4 Nd4 25. Nxd4 exd4 26. Bd5 Bxd5 27. cxd5 Rae8 28. Nf5 Qg5 29. Nxe3 dxe3 30. Qc3+ Rg7 31. Rg1 Qxd5 32. Rad1 Qg5 33. Rde1 e2 34. Qf3 Qb5 35. b3 Rge7 36. Qf6+ Kg8 37. Qf3 Rf7 38. Qg3+ Kf8 39. Qh4 Rf1 40. Qh6+ Kg8 41. Qd2 Rxg1+ 42. Kxg1 Qc5+ 43. Kh1 Qf2 44. h3 c5 45. Kh2 b5 46. Qd7 Re3 47. Qd8+ Kf7 48. Qd7+ Re7 49. Qd5+ Re6 50. Qd7+ Kf6 51. Qd2 Kf5 52. Qd5+ Kf4 53. Qd2+ Qe3 54. Rxe2 Qxd2 55. Rxd2 Ke3 56. Rc2 Rc6 57. Kg1 c4 58. Kf1 Kd3 59. Rf2 0-1
Szaraz, Vojtech
Kleman, Miroslav
Piestany Pressburg op
Piestany
2007
A02
509987              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. g6 fxg6 4. e4 Nc6 5. Nf3 Bg7 6. d4 d6 7. c3 Bg4 8. Be2 e5 9. d5 Nce7 10. O-O Nf6 11. Be3 Qd7 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Bxf3 O-O 14. c4= Rf7 15. Nc3 Raf8 16. Bg4 Nxg4 17. Qxg4 Qxg4 18. hxg4 a6 19. c5 Kh7 20. b4 g5 21. a4 Ng6 22. b5 Nf4 23. c6 axb5 24. axb5 b6 25. g3 Nd3 26. Rxf7 Rxf7 27. Rf1 Kg6 28. Rxf7 Kxf7 29. Bxb6 1-0
Nielsen,PH
Raetsky,A
ACP Blitz Prelim3
playchess.com INT
2004
A02
1023481              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. gxh6 e5 4. g3 d5 5. Bg2 Nxh6 6. d4 e4 7. Bxh6 Bxh6 8. c4 Be3 9. Qb3 Bxd4 10. Nd2 e3 11. Ndf3 dxc4 12. Qxc4 Bf6 13. Qe4+ Qe7 14. Qxe7+ Kxe7 15. O-O-O Rd8 16. Rxd8 Kxd8 17. Ne1 Nc6 18. Nc2 Be6 19. a3= Bc4 20. h4 Nd4 21. Nxd4 Bxd4 22. Bf3 Be5 23. g4 Ke7 24. Nh3 Rd8 25. Rd1= Bxb2+ 26. Kc2 Rxd1 27. Kxd1 b5 28. Nf4 Bb3+ 29. Ke1 Kd6 30. Ng2 Bxa3 31. Nxe3 Bb4+ 32. Kf1 a5 33. Nf5+ Kc5 34. Be4 a4 35. Bb1 a3 36. h5 Bc3 37. g5= Bc2 38. Ba2 Bxf5 39. Bxf7 Bd2 40. g6 Bh6 0-1
Jensen,So
Mortensen,H
25th Politiken Cup
Copenhagen DEN
2003
A02
1546803              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. d4 d5 4. c3 e5 5. dxe5 hxg5 6. e4 c6 7. exd5 cxd5 8. Nf3 g4 9. Nd4 Nc6 10. Bf4 Bh6 11. Bg3 Nge7 12. Bb5 Bd7 13. Bxc6 bxc6 14. O-O c5 15. Nc2 Qb6 16. b3 Rd8 17. Rf6 Be6 18. Nba3 Bg5 19. Rf1 Rh5 20. Qe2 a6 21. Rad1 Ng6 22. Kh1 Bh4 23. Bxh4 Rxh4 24. Qf2 Qc7 25. Rfe1 Rh5 26. b4 Nxe5 27. Qg3 Kd7 28. Ne3 Rdh8 29. Nf1 cxb4 30. cxb4 Nc6 31. Qxc7+ Kxc7 32. Nc2 Rf5 33. Rd2 Rf4 34. a3 Kd6 35. Ng3 f5 36. Red1 Ke7 37. Kg1 Kf6 38. Ne3 d4 39. Nc2 Bb3 40. Re1 Kg5 41. Rc1 Rd8 42. Ne1 Ne5 43. Rc5 Nc4 44. Rd3 Re8 45. h4+ Kg6 46. Rd1 Bxd1 47. Nd3 Rfe4 48. Rxc4 Be2 49. Nxe2 Rxe2 50. Nf4+ Kf6 51. Nxe2 Rxe2 52. Rxd4 g3 53. Rf4 Ke5 54. Rf1 Ra2 55. Rb1 Kf4 56. b5 axb5 57. Rb4+ Ke5 58. Rxb5+ Kf6 59. Rb6+ Kg7 60. Kf1 Rxa3 61. Ke2 f4 62. Rb4 Ra2+ 63. Kf3 Rf2+ 64. Kg4 Rxg2 1/2-1/2
Buecker, Stefan
Vogler, Tillmann
Bl2-W9798
1997
A02
1133609              1. f4 g5 2. fxg5 h6 3. d4 hxg5 4. Bxg5 d5 5. Nf3 Qd6 6. Nc3 Bh6 7. Qd2 Bxg5 8. Qxg5 Nf6 9. Qe5 Nc6 10. Qxd6 cxd6 11. e3 Bf5 12. Bd3 Be4 13. Bxe4 dxe4 14. Ng5 d5 15. O-O Rh6 16. Rf4 a6 17. Raf1 Na5 18. Nd1 Rc8 19. c3 Nc4 20. b3 Nd6 21. R1f2 Kd7 22. Rc2 b5 23. Nb2 Rg6 24. Nh3 Ng4 25. Nd1 Rh8 26. Kh1 f5 27. Re2 e6 28. Nb2 Rc8 29. Nd1 Rh6 30. Kg1 Rg8 31. Kh1 Rgh8 32. Rf1 Nf7 33. Ndf2 Nxf2+ 34. Rfxf2 Ng5 35. Rc2 Nxh3 36. gxh3 Rxh3 37. Rfe2 Rf3 38. c4 Rg8 39. Re1 Rc8 40. c5 f4 41. exf4 Rxf4 42. Rg2 e5 43. Rg5 Re8 44. dxe5 d4 45. Rc1 e3 46. Rg6 e2 47. Kg2 Kc7 48. Rf6 Rxf6 49. exf6 d3 0-1
Becx, Cesar
Bergsson, Snorri
Reykjavik op
1990
A02



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays