Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 280609

 
       
        
       
       
  
Move1-0%1/2%0-1%Total%
d55770423526254362311365877
c512333885126109434317818
b613051512070272511
Nc66360141327251040
b53332353434331020
g6466310131622720
Nf625556131431450
d6237613620300
c6167614419210
e5840945315200
Bc5117300426150
a644433322290
Be77871120080
Ne74570034270
Bb43751250040
f50011000010
Total73764245102556393217525
        
13679247              1. e4 e6 2. d3 h6 3. Nd2 d6 4. f4 Ne7 5. Ngf3 Nd7 6. g3 g6 7. Bg2 Bg7 8. c3 b6 9. Qe2 Bb7 10. O-O a6 11. Re1 c5 12. Nc4 Qc7 13. Be3 O-O-O 14. Rec1 Kb8 15. Rab1 f5 16. Ncd2 e5 17. b4 exf4 18. gxf4 Nf6 19. bxc5 dxc5 20. Ne5 Rhf8 21. a4= Nd7 22. d4 g5 23. Nxd7+ Rxd7 24. dxc5 bxc5 25. e5 Qa5 26. Nc4 Qd8 27. Nd6 Ka7 28. Bxc5+ Kb8 29. Nxb7 Rxb7 30. Rxb7+ Kc8 31. Qxa6 1-0
Sutcliffe, John
Szwajkun, Steve
104th British Championships
Venue Cymru, Llandudno
2017
13224714              1. e4 e6 2. d3 h6 3. Nf3 Bc5 4. c3 c6 5. g3 Nf6 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O b5 8. Nbd2 a5 9. a3 Ba7 10. h3 Qc7 11. Kh2 Nh5 12. Qe2 f5 13. e5 Bb7 14. Nh4 f4 15. Qxh5 fxg3+ 16. fxg3 Rxf1 17. Nxf1 Na6 18. d4 Rf8 19. Qg6 c5 20. Bxh6 Rf7 21. Bxb7 Qxb7 22. Be3 cxd4 23. Bxd4 Bxd4 24. cxd4 Rf2+ 25. Kg1 Rf8 26. Ne3 Nc7 27. Rf1 Rxf1+ 28. Nxf1 Qd5 29. Qd3 Na6 30. Nd2 Qc6 31. Qc3 Qb7 32. Ndf3 b4 33. axb4 Nxb4 34. Ne1= Qd5 35. Kh2 Na2 36. Qc5 Qb7 37. Nd3 Qe4 38. Qc4 Qe2+ 39. Ng2 Nb4 40. Qc8+ Kh7 41. Nxb4 axb4 42. Qc1 b3 43. Kg1 Qc2 44. Qa1 Qd2 45. Qa3 Qxd4+ 46. Kh2 Qc4 47. h4 Qc2 48. Kh3 Qf5+ 49. Kh2 Qc2 50. Kh3 Qf5+ 1/2-1/2
Loshkov,Konstantin
Batkoski,Igor
Open ch-MKD 2016
Struga MKD
2016
12761859              1. e4 e6 2. d3 Be7 3. Be2 d5 4. e5 c5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. c3 Bd7 7. b3 Qc7 8. Bf4 h6 9. Qd2 O-O-O 10. O-O Rf8 11. h4 Qd8 12. Bg3 h5 13. a4 Nh6 14. Na3 a6 15. Nc2= Nf5 16. Qf4 Nxg3 17. fxg3 Qc7 18. c4 d4 19. Rfe1 f6 20. Bf1 g5 21. hxg5 fxg5 22. Qd2 Qd8 23. b4 g4 24. Nh4 Bxh4 25. gxh4 Qxh4 26. Re4 Rf7 27. g3 Qxg3+ 28. Bg2 Rhf8 29. Qe2 Rf2 30. Ne1 Rxe2 31. Rxe2 Nxb4 32. Rd1 Bc6 33. Rdd2 h4 34. a5 h3 35. Kh1 Rf1# 0-1
D'Almeida, Bruno Matulonis Rodrigues
Mathow, Hermann Thomas M.
Regional Sudeste 2015 - Macaé - Rio de Janeiro
Hotel Mercure Macaé - Macaé - RJ - Brasil
2015
12719605              1. e4 e6 2. d3 Be7 3. Nf3 d6 4. g3 h6 5. Be3 Nf6 6. Bg2 Nc6 7. Nbd2 e5 8. c3= Be6 9. d4 Bg4 10. d5 Nb8 11. h3 Bd7 12. Qb3 Qc8 13. c4 c5 14. Rc1 a5 15. a4 Na6 16. Ke2 Nb4 17. Ne1 Ra6 18. Nc2 Rb6 19. Qa3 Nxc2 20. Rxc2 Rb4 21. b3 O-O 22. Rb1 Bxh3 23. Rg1 Bxg2 24. Rxg2 Ng4 25. f3 Nxe3 26. Kxe3 f5 27. Rh2 f4+ 28. Kf2 fxg3+ 29. Kxg3 Bg5 30. Rh1 Rf6 31. Rb2 Qf8 32. Rf1 Rg6 33. Kh3 Qf4 34. Rg1 Qh4+ 35. Kg2 Be3+ 36. Kf1 Qf2# 0-1
Csontos, David
Oberfrank, Istvan
Fitrst Saturday FM-B Feb 2015
Budapest
2015
12919397              1. e4 e6 2. d3 h6 3. Nd2 d5 4. Ngf3 Nc6 5. c3 dxe4 6. dxe4 a6 7. Qc2 b6 8. Be2= Bb7 9. O-O g6 10. Re1 Bg7 11. Nf1 Nf6 12. Ng3 Qe7 13. Bf1 Nd7 14. Bf4 e5 15. Bd2 b5 16. a4 bxa4 17. Rxa4 O-O 18. Rea1 Nc5 19. R4a2 Rfd8 20. b4 Nd7 21. Bxa6 Bxa6 22. Rxa6 Rxa6 23. Rxa6 Nb6 24. Ra1 Qe6 25. Qc1 Kh7 26. h4 Rd3 27. h5 Qf6 28. hxg6+ fxg6 29. Qc2 Rd8 30. b5 Ne7 31. c4 Qf7 32. Ra7 Nec8 33. Ra3 Nxc4 34. Rc3= N8d6 35. Bg5 Ra8 36. Bd2 Ra1+ 37. Kh2 Ra8 38. Kg1 Rb8 39. Rb3 Qe8 40. Ne2 Rxb5 41. Rxb5 Qxb5 42. Nc3 Qb7 43. Nd5 c6 44. Ne3 Nxd2 45. Qxd2 Nxe4 46. Qd3 Nc5 47. Qc2 Qb4 48. Kh2 e4 49. Nh4 Qd4 0-1
Szafranski,Maciej
Szymenderski,Michal
23rd Poznan Open 2015
Poznan POL
2015
1353777              1. e4 e6 2. d3 h6 3. Nc3 c6 4. g3 d5 5. exd5 exd5 6. d4 f5 7. Nge2 Nf6 8. Bg2 Bd6 9. Nf4 O-O 10. O-O Ne4 11. Nxe4 fxe4 12. Ng6 Rf6 13. Qh5 Qe8 14. Nf4 Qxh5 15. Nxh5 Rf8 16. Be3 Bg4 17. Nf4 Bxf4 18. Bxf4 Nd7 19. Bd6 Rf6 20. Be7 Re6 21. Bb4 a5 22. Bd2 Rf6 23. h3 Be2 24. Rfe1 Ba6 25. Bxa5 Raf8 26. Bf1 Rxf2 27. Bxa6 bxa6 28. Rf1 Rxf1+ 29. Rxf1 Rxf1+ 30. Kxf1 Kf7 31. Bb4 g6 32. Kf2 Kf6 33. g4 h5 34. gxh5 gxh5 35. h4 Kf5 36. Bd2 Nf6 37. Kg3 Ne8 38. a3 Ng7 39. Be3 Ne6 40. b3 Kf6 41. c4 Ke7 42. cxd5 cxd5 43. b4 Kd6 44. Kf2 Kc6 45. a4 Kb6 46. Ke2 Kc6 47. Kd2 Ng7 48. Bf2 Nf5 49. Kc3 e3 50. Be1 Nd6 51. Kb3 Nc4 52. Kc3 Kd6 53. Bg3+ Ke6 54. b5 axb5 55. axb5 Kd7 56. Kb4 Nd2 57. Bf4 Nf1 58. Bxe3 Nxe3 59. Kc5 Nf5 60. Kxd5 Nxh4 61. Kc5 Nf3 62. b6 Kc8 63. d5 h4 64. Kc6 h3 65. d6 Kb8 66. d7 Ne5+ 67. Kd6 Nxd7 68. Kxd7 h2 0-1
Turkmenova, Marjiat
Bashlaev, Renat
Nalchik Rus, Skfo Championship
2013
C00
1083948              1. e4 e6 2. d3 f5 3. b3 fxe4 4. Bb2 exd3 5. Qh5+ Ke7 6. Bxd3 Qe8 7. Qh4+ Nf6 8. Nf3 Kd8 9. Ne5 Be7 10. Bg6 hxg6 11. Qxh8 Qxh8 12. Nf7+ Ke8 13. Nxh8 Nc6 14. Nxg6 Kf7 15. Nxe7 Nxe7 16. Nc3 a6 17. f3 b6 18. Rd1 d6 19. a3 Bb7 20. Ne2 Rh8 21. O-O Rh6 22. Rfe1 e5 23. c4 g5 24. Ng3 Rg6 25. h3 Nh7 26. b4 c5 27. Ne4 Nf5 28. bxc5 bxc5 29. Bc3 Nd4 30. Bxd4 exd4 31. Rb1 1-0
Ruiz Patroclo, Artur
Ossi, Antonio Afonso de Freitas
Regional Sul 2012
Dois Irmãos - RS
2012
C00
1114344              1.e4 e6 2.d3 h5 3.h4 d5 4.Nd2 Bc5 5.Ngf3 Nf6 6.e5 Ng4 7.d4 Be7 8.Be2 c5 9.c3 Nc6 10.Nb3 c4 11.Nbd2 f6 12.exf6 gxf6 13.Nf1 Qd6 14.N3h2 f5 15.g3 Bf6 16.f4 b5 17.Nf3 a5 18.Ng5 Bd7 19.Bxg4 fxg4 20.Qc2 Ne7 21.Rh2 Nf5 22.a4 b4 23.Ne3 Bxg5 24.hxg5 Kf7 25.Kf2 b3 26.Qe2 h4 27.Nxf5 hxg3+ 28.Kxg3 exf5 29.Bd2 Rae8 30.Qf2= Rxh2 31.Qxh2 Ke7 32.Qh7+ Kd8 33.g6 Qe7 34.Re1 Be6 35.g7 Qf7 36.Re5 Rg8 37.Qh8 Kd7 38.Be1 Qxg7 39.Qxg7+ Rxg7 40.Kg2 Rh7 41.Bg3 Kd6 42.Re1 Bd7 43.Ra1 Re7 44.Kf2= Re4 45.Ra3 Ke6 46.Ra1 Kf6 47.Ra3 Re7 48.Ra1 1/2-1/2
Jaernefelt, Wilhelm
Hosia, Akseli
Naantalin turnaus 2011
Naantali
2011
C00
221543              1.e4 e6 2.d3 Bc5 3.g3 b6 4.Bg2 Bb7 5.Nf3 d5 6.Nbd2 Ne7 7.O-O Ng6 8.h4 Nd7 9.Qe2 c6 10.e5 Qc7 11.d4 Be7 12.Nb3 O-O-O 13.a4 a5 14.Bd2 Rdg8 15.Nc1 Nb8 16.Nd3 h6 17.b4 axb4 18.Bxb4 Na6 19.Rfb1 Bxb4 20.Nxb4 Nxb4 21.Rxb4 Kd7 22.Rab1 Ra8 23.h5= Ba6 24.Qd1 Ne7 25.Rxb6 Rhb8 26.Rxb8 Rxb8 27.Rxb8 Qxb8 28.Nd2 Qb4 29.Nb3 Ke8 30.Nc5 Bc4 31.Qa1 Qa5 32.Qb1 f6 33.Nxe6 Kf7 34.exf6 Kxf6 35.Nc5 Be2 36.Qc1 Kf7 37.Bh3 Bxh5 38.Qf4+ Kg8 39.Qe3 Qa7 40.Ne6 Bf7 41.Nd8 Qc7 42.Nxf7 Kxf7 43.Qe6+ Kf8 44.Qd7 Qa5 45.Be6 Qe1+ 46.Kg2 Qe4+ 47.Kh2 Qg6 48.a5 Qh5+ 49.Kg2 g5 50.Qd8+ Qe8 51.Qxe8+ Kxe8 52.a6 Nc8 53.Bxc8 Kd8 54.a7 Kxc8 55.a8=Q+ Kd7 56.Qb7+ Kd6 57.f4 gxf4 58.gxf4 Ke6 59.Kf3 h5 60.Qc8+ Kd6 61.f5 Ke7 62.Qe6+ Kd8 63.Qf7 h4 64.Qg7 h3 65.f6 h2 66.Kg2 c5 67.Qe7+ Kc8 68.f7 h1=Q+ 69.Kxh1 1-0
Cathcart, Jessica
Cappato, Kaiene Lourenco
Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil - Feminino
Campinas - Sao Paulo - Brasil
2011
C00
1423734              1.e4 e6 2.d3 f5 3.Nc3 d5 4.Be3 c6 5.Nf3 Nf6 6.Bg5 h6 7.Bxf6 Qxf6 8.a3 Bc5 9.e5= Qg6 10.d4 Bb6 11.Qd2 O-O 12.g3 c5 13.O-O-O cxd4 14.Nxd4 Bxd4 15.Qxd4 Nc6 16.Qf4 d4 17.Ne2 Qg5 18.Nxd4 Nxd4 19.Rxd4 b6 20.Qxg5 hxg5 21.g4 Bb7 22.Rg1 f4 23.Kd2= Rad8 24.Rxd8 Rxd8+ 25.Kc3 Rd5 26.Bg2 Rd7 27.Kb4 Bxg2 28.Rxg2 Rd8 29.Rg1 Rd2 30.Rf1 Rxc2 31.f3 Rc5 32.Re1 Rd5 33.Re2 Kf7 0-1
Rodriguez, Jhon Alexander
Quintana Perez, Christopher
Festival Centroamericano y del Caribe de la Juvent
Medellin, Parque del Ajedrez
2010
C00
329023              1. e4 e6 2. d3 Bc5 3. Nd2 Nc6 4. Ngf3 d5 5. Be2 Nd4 6. c3 Nxe2 7. Qxe2 b6 8. d4= Be7 9. e5 c5 10. Nf1 Bd7 11. Ng3 g6 12. O-O a6 13. Qe3 h5 14. Bd2 Nh6 15. h3 h4 16. Ne2 Nf5 17. Qf4 Rg8 18. Ng5 Bb5 19. Rfe1 Bxe2 20. Rxe2 cxd4 21. cxd4 Bxg5 22. Qxg5 Nxd4 23. Ree1 Qxg5 24. Bxg5 Nf5 25. Rac1 Kd7 26. Rc2 Rgc8 27. Rec1= Rxc2 28. Rxc2 Rc8 29. Rxc8 Kxc8 30. Kf1 Kc7 31. Ke2 Kc6 32. Bd8 b5 33. b4 d4 34. Kd3 Kd5 35. f4 Ne3 36. Bxh4 Nxg2 37. Bg3 Ne3 38. Bf2 Ng2 39. Bg3 Ne3 40. Bf2 Nf5 41. h4 Ne3 42. a3 Ng2 43. Bg3 Ne3 44. Bf2 Nc4 45. Bxd4 Nxa3 46. Bc3 Nc4 47. Bd4 a5 48. bxa5 Nxa5 49. Be3 Nc4 50. Bc1 b4 51. Kc2 Ke4 0-1
Vidginis, Vykintas
Rimkus, Adomas
XXIX IT
Plunge
2009
C00
1221398              1. e4 e6 2. d3 f5 3. Nf3 d5 4. Nbd2 dxe4 5. dxe4 fxe4 6. Nxe4 Qxd1+ 7. Kxd1= Nf6 8. Bd3 Nxe4 9. Bxe4 Nd7 10. Ng5 Nf6 11. Bf3 Bc5 12. Bf4 O-O 13. Bxc7= Bxf2 14. Ke2 Bh4 15. Ne4 Nd5 16. Bd6 Rd8 17. Rhd1 b6 18. g3 Ba6+ 19. Kf2= Be7 20. Bxe7 Nxe7 21. Nd6 Rf8 22. Kg2 Rad8 23. c4 Ng6 24. Bg4 Rf6 25. Ne4= Rff8 26. Bxe6+ Kh8 27. Nd6 Ne5 28. Rd5 g6 29. Re1 Nf3 30. Rf1 Ng5 31. Rxf8+ 1-0
Friedman,J
Kotski,Edward J
US Amateur Team East
Parsippany USA
2005
C00
1018044              1. e4 e6 2. d3 f5 3. Nd2 d5 4. g3 dxe4 5. dxe4 Nf6 6. Qe2 fxe4 7. Bg2 Nc6 8. Nxe4 Be7 9. Nf3 Ng4 10. Qc4 Qd5 11. Qxd5 exd5 12. Bf4 Nb4 13. O-O-O c6 14. a3 Na6 15. Rhe1 Kf8 16. Neg5 h6 17. Ne6+ Bxe6 18. Rxe6 Kf7 19. Rde1 Bf6 20. b4 Rhe8 21. Rxe8 Rxe8 22. Rxe8 Kxe8 23. Bf1 Kd7 24. Bxa6 bxa6 25. Kd2 a5 26. Kd3 axb4 27. axb4 h5 28. Be3 Be7 29. Bxa7 1/2-1/2
Cerovic,D
Smiljkovic,M
17th Belgrade Trophy
Obrenovac SCG
2004
C00
298143              1. e4 e6 2. d3 Bc5 3. d4 Bb6 4. Nf3 d5 5. e5 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Na3 a6 8. Nc2 Nge7 9. Bd3 cxd4 10. cxd4 Nf5 11. Bxf5 Ba5+ 12. Bd2 exf5 13. O-O h6 14. b4 Bc7 15. a4 g5 16. b5 Na5 17. Bxa5 Bxa5 18. Qe2 Be6 19. Nd2 Rc8 20. Ra3 O-O 21. f4 Qe7 22. Rb3 Rc4 23. fxg5 hxg5 24. Ne3 Rxa4 25. bxa6 Bxd2 26. Qxd2 f4 27. axb7 fxe3 28. Qxe3 Rb8 29. Rf6 Ra1+ 30. Kf2 Ra2+ 31. Kg3 Qf8 32. Qc3 Ra7 33. Qc7 g4 34. Rf2 Rbxb7 35. Rxb7 Ra3+ 36. Rf3 gxf3 37. Rb8 fxg2+ 38. Kxg2 Ra2+ 39. Kg3 Ra3+ 40. Kf4 Rd3 41. Rxf8+ Kxf8 42. Qb6 Rh3 43. Qd8+ Kg7 44. Qg5+ Kh7 45. Qg1 Rh5 46. Qg3 Rh3 47. Qg2 Rh5 48. Qg3 Rh3 49. Qf2 Kh6 50. Qg2 Rh4+ 51. Ke3 Rh3+ 52. Kd2 Kh7 53. Ke2 Kh8 54. Kf1 Kh7 55. Qc2+ Kg7 56. Kg2 Kg8 57. Qf2 Kg7 58. Qf6+ Kg8 59. Qxe6 Rxh2+ 60. Kxh2 fxe6 61. Kg2 Kg7 62. Kg3 Kh6 1/2-1/2
Vetemaa, J.
Czajka, Z.
Cappelle op
EXT 92op
1992
C00



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays