Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1132538

  
 
      
        
       
     
   
  
No moves
        
14040512              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2= Nbc6 9. O-O f5 10. exf5 Nxf5 11. Na4 Bc7 12. c4 d6 13. Nc3 a6 14. Bf4 e5 15. Bd2= Nfd4 16. Nxd4 Nxd4 17. Nd5 Bb8 18. Be3 Ba7 19. Rc1 Be6 20. Kh1 Qd7 21. f4 Bh3 22. Qd2 Bxg2+ 23. Qxg2 Kh8 24. Qe4 Qh3 25. Bxd4 Bxd4 26. b3 b5 27. Qg2 Qxg2+ 28. Kxg2 exf4 29. Rxf4 Rxf4 30. gxf4 Rc8 31. Rd1 Bf6 32. Ne3 Rc6 33. Kf3 Kg8 34. Ke4 Kf7 35. Kd5 Rc5+ 36. Kxd6 Be7+ 37. Kd7 Rh5 38. Rd2 bxc4 39. bxc4 Bb4 40. Rb2 Ba3 41. Rb7 Rxh2 42. Nd5 Rxa2 43. c5 Bxc5 44. Kc6+ Ke6 45. Nc7+ Kf5 46. Kxc5 Kxf4 47. Nd5+ Kf5 48. Rxg7 h5 49. Rh7 Kg5 50. Kd4 a5 51. Nc3 Rd2+ 52. Ke5 Rd3 53. Ne4+ Kg6 54. Ra7 Ra3 55. Ra6+ Kg7 56. Kf5 h4 57. Ra7+ Kf8 58. Rh7 h3 59. Ng5 Kg8 60. Rh4 Rb3 61. Nxh3 Rb5+ 62. Ke6 Rb4 63. Nf4 a4 64. Rg4+ Kh7 65. Kf7 Rb7+ 66. Kf6 Rb4 67. Rg7+ Kh6 68. Rg6+ Kh7 69. Ne6 Rb6 70. Rg7+ Kh6 71. Ra7 Rb4 72. Ra5= Rg4 73. Ra8 Rg6+ 74. Kf5 1-0
Kokarev,Dm
Shcherbin,M
Memorial Kurnosov rapid 2018
Chelyabinsk RUS
2018
14189279              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 f5 9. exf5 Nxf5 10. O-O Nc6 11. Na4 Bc7 12. c4 b6 13. Nc3 Ba6 14. Nb5 Be5 15. a4= Rc8 16. Re1 Bf6 17. Nd2 Bxb5 18. axb5 Na5 19. Ra4 Rc7 20. Qe2 Qc8 21. Qd3 d5 22. b3 Rd8 23. Qb1 dxc4 24. Nxc4 Nxc4 25. bxc4 Rxc4 26. Rxa7 Nd4 27. Be3 Qc5 28. Be4= Qh5 29. Kg2 Rdc8 30. Ra8 Rxa8 31. Bxa8 Nc2 32. Rc1 Nxe3+ 33. fxe3 Qe2+ 34. Kh1= Ra4 35. Be4 g6 36. Qd3 Qxd3 37. Bxd3 Ra3 38. Rd1 Kf7 39. Kg2 Ra2+ 40. Kh3 Bg5 41. e4 Kf6 42. Bc4 Rc2 43. e5+ Ke7 44. Bd3 Rc3 45. Kg4 Bh6 46. Bf1 Bg7 47. Rd6= Rc1 48. Bh3 Bxe5 49. Rxb6 Bd6 50. Rb7+ Rc7 1/2-1/2
Kislov,S
Rodin,D
ch-Voronezh 2018
Voronezh RUS
2018
13992217              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 d5 8. Bg2 d4 9. Na4 Nbc6 10. Nxb6 Qxb6 11. O-O e5 12. a4 Be6 13. a5 Qb5 14. Ra3 O-O 15. f4 f6 16. Rf2 Rac8 17. Bf1 Bc4 18. Bh3 Rcd8 19. Nd2 Bf7 20. Bf1 Qc5 21. Nf3 exf4 22. gxf4 Qh5 23. Qe1 Qc5 1/2-1/2
Steindl,Johannes
Hechl,G
37th St Veit Open 2018
St Veit AUT
2018
253429              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 Nbc6 8. Bg2 O-O 9. Bf4 f5 10. Bd6 Bc7 11. Nb5 Bxd6 12. Nxd6 f4 13. Qd2 Ng6 14. O-O-O Nce5 15. h4 Qf6 16. h5 Ne7 17. Rh4 fxg3 18. fxg3 Qf2 19. Qxf2 Rxf2 20. Rd2 Rxd2 21. Nxd2 b6 22. Bf1 Rb8 23. N2c4 N7c6 24. Nxe5 Nxe5 25. Rf4 Bb7 26. Nxb7 Rxb7 27. Kd2 Rc7 28. b3 a5 29. a4 Rc5 30. c3 Nf7 31. Be2 Kf8 32. b4 Rg5 33. g4 Ke7 34. Ke3 Nh6 35. Rf1 d6 36. Kf4 Nf7 37. Rb1 Kf6 38. Rd1 Re5 39. Bb5 h6 40. Bc6= Rg5 41. Bb5 Ke7 42. Rb1 Kf6 43. Rd1 Re5 44. Bf1 Ke7 45. Rb1 Kf6 46. Bb5 Ng5 47. Bd3 d5 48. bxa5 bxa5 49. exd5 Nh3+ 50. Kf3 Rxd5 51. Be2 Ng5+ 52. Ke3 Re5+ 53. Kd3 Ne4 54. Kd4 Nd2 55. Re1 Nf3+ 56. Bxf3 Rxe1 57. c4 Ke7 58. Kc5 Re5+ 59. Kb6 Kd6 60. Bc6 Rg5 61. Bb5 Re5 62. Be8 Rc5 63. Bb5 Rc7 64. c5+ Rxc5 65. Kxa5 e5 66. Kb6 e4 67. a5 Rxb5+ 68. Kxb5 e3 0-1
Jovchev, Aleksi
Bonev, Todor
BUL Team
Albena
2010
B40
2824697              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 Nbc6 9. O-O f5 10. Qe2 fxe4 11. Nxe4 d5 12. Ng5 Qd6 13. c4 dxc4 14. Qxc4= Nd5 15. Qd3 g6 16. Bd2 Rf5 17. Rae1 Qf8 18. Kh1 Qf6 19. f4 Qxb2 20. Nxe6 Bxe6 21. Rxe6 Rd8 22. Qc4 Nd4 23. g4 Nxe6 24. gxf5 Nec7 25. fxg6 hxg6 26. f5 Kg7 27. f6+ Kf7 28. Qh4 Nxf6 29. Qh7+ Ke6 30. Re1+ 1-0
Schaefer, Markus
Koppenhoefer, Bernhard
Boeblingen op 25th
Boeblingen
2008
B40
5572134              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 f5 9. O-O fxe4 10. Nxe4 d5 11. Ng5 h6 12. Nf3 Nbc6 13. Qe2 Qe8 14. Be3= Bxe3 15. Qxe3 Nf5 16. Qe2 Qh5 17. Rfe1 Rf6 18. c3 Nd6 19. Nfd4 Qxe2 20. Rxe2= Nxd4 21. Nxd4 Bd7 22. Rae1 Re8 23. f4 Kf8 24. Nf3 Bb5 25. Rc2 Bd3 26. Rd2 Be4 27. Ne5 Kg8 28. Bxe4 Nxe4 29. Rdd1 b5 30. Re3 Rc8 31. Ng4 Rff8 32. Nf2 Nxf2 33. Kxf2 Rc6 34. Re5 g5 35. f5 Rd6 36. Ke3 exf5 37. Rdxd5 f4+ 38. gxf4 gxf4+ 39. Kf3 Ra6 40. a3 Rg6 41. Rxb5 Rg1 42. Re2 Rf1+ 43. Rf2 Re1 44. Rb4 Re3+ 45. Kg2 f3+ 46. Kg3 Kh8 47. Rf4 Rg8+ 48. Kh3 Rb8 49. R4xf3 Rxf3+ 50. Rxf3 Rxb2 51. Rf7 a5 52. Rf5 Rb3 53. Rxa5 Rxc3+ 54. Kg4 Kg7 55. h4 Rc4+ 56. Kg3 1/2-1/2
Marchais Aurelie (FRA)
Canonne Antoine (FRA)
Ch France (team) (nat.1) 2006/07
France
2007
B40
589323              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 Nbc6 9. Qe2 f5 10. O-O fxe4 11. Nxe4 Nf5 12. Bg5 Qe8 13. c4 a5 14. c5 Bc7 15. g4 h6 16. Be3 Nxe3 17. fxe3 Rxf1+ 18. Rxf1 b6 19. Qc2 Ba6 20. Rd1 Qe7 21. cxb6 Bxb6 22. Nbc5 Nb4 23. Qb3 d5 24. Nxa6 Rxa6 25. a3 a4 26. Qc3 Nc6 27. Bf1 Ba5 28. Qc5 Rb6 29. Qxe7 Nxe7 30. Nc5 Rxb2 31. Nxa4 Ra2 32. Rd3 Ng6 33. Rb3 Ne5 34. Nb2 Nxg4 35. Bd3 Ra1+ 36. Kg2 Nxe3+ 37. Kf3 Nf5 38. Bxf5 Rf1+ 39. Ke3 Rxf5 40. Nd3 Bc7 41. Rb2 e5 42. a4 e4 43. Nc5 Rh5 44. h4 d4+ 0-1
Mahia,G
Valerga,D
81st ch-ARG
San Luis ARG
2006
B40
807333              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 d5 8. exd5 exd5 9. Bg2 d4 10. Ne2 Nbc6 11. Bf4 Bf5 12. Qd2 Qd7 13. O-O-O Rc8 14. c3 Nb4 0-1
Kerecki,L
Nestorovic,De
7th Veselin Boskovic Mem Op
Beograd SRB
2006
B40
754463              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 f5 9. exf5 Nxf5 10. a4 Nc6 11. O-O d5 12. Ne2 Bd7 13. c3 Rc8 14. Bf4 a5 15. Nbd4 Bxd4 16. Nxd4 Nfxd4 17. cxd4 Qb6 18. Bd6 Rf7 19. Bc5 Qxb2 20. Rb1 Qa2 21. Rxb7 Nd8 22. Rb1 Bxa4 23. Qe1 Bd7 24. Ra1 Qc4 25. Qxa5 Nb7 26. Qb4 Nxc5 27. Qxc4 dxc4 28. dxc5 Rxc5 29. Rfc1 g5 30. Rc3 Kg7 31. Be4 h6 32. f3 Bc6 33. Bxc6 Rxc6 34. Kf2 g4 35. f4 Rb7 36. Rac1 Rb2+ 37. R1c2 Rxc2+ 38. Rxc2 Kf6 39. Ke3 e5 40. Ke4 exf4 41. Kxf4 h5 42. Ke4 Ra6 43. Kd5 Ra4 44. Kd4 Kf5 45. Rf2+ Ke6 46. Re2+ Kd6 47. Rf2 Ke6 48. Re2+ Kf6 49. Rf2+ Kg6 50. Rc2 Kg5 51. Rb2 Kg6 52. Rb6+ Kf7 53. Rb2 Kg6 54. Rb6+ Kg7 55. Rb2 h4 56. gxh4 Kh6 57. Rb8 Ra2 58. Rg8 Kh5 59. Rh8+ Kg6 60. Kxc4 Rxh2 61. Kd4 Re2 62. Rg8+ Kf5 63. h5 Kf4 64. Kd3 Rh2 65. Rf8+ Kg3 66. Rf5 Rh4 67. Ke3 Kh2 68. Rg5 g3 69. Kf3 Ra4 70. h6 Ra3+ 71. Kf4 Ra4+ 72. Kf3 Ra3+ 73. Kf4 Ra4+ 74. Kf3 1/2-1/2
Meier,Ger
Dizdar,G
23rd Liechtenstein Open
Triesen LIE
2005
B40
493978              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 O-O 8. Bg2 Nbc6 9. O-O f5 10. Qe2 fxe4 11. Nxe4 d5 12. Ng5 Qd6 13. Be3 Bxe3 14. Qxe3 h6 15. Nf3 e5 16. c3 Bg4 17. Rae1 Nf5 18. Qc5 e4 19. Qxd6 Nxd6 20. Nfd4 Ne5 21. Nd2 Nd3 22. Rb1 Rae8 23. f3 Bd7 24. fxe4 dxe4 25. Rxf8+ Kxf8 26. Bf1 Ne5 27. Re1 Ng4 28. Nc4 Nxc4 29. Bxc4 Re5 30. Nc2 Ke7 31. Ne3 Nxe3 32. Rxe3 Bc6 33. Bf1 Kd6 34. Kf2 Rf5+ 35. Ke1 Ke5 36. Bc4 a5 37. Re2 b5 38. Bb3 a4 39. Bc2 Bd5 40. b3 Rf3 41. Kd2 a3 42. Re3 Rf2+ 43. Re2 Rf1 44. Re1= Rf6 45. Ke3 b4 46. c4 Rf3+ 47. Kd2 Bc6 48. Ke2 Kd4 49. Rd1+ Kc3 50. Bb1 Kb2 0-1
Waldmann,G
Sedlak,N
17th Open
Pula CRO
2003
B40
519813              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Nb3 Bb6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. g3 Nbc6 8. Bg2 O-O 9. O-O a6 10. a4 f5 11. exf5 Nxf5 12. Qe2 d5 13. Nd1 Bd7 14. Ne3= Nfd4 15. Nxd4 Nxd4 16. Qd1 Qf6 17. Ng4 Qf5 18. Be3 h5 19. Bxd4 Bxd4 20. Qxd4 hxg4 21. c4 Bc6 22. cxd5 Rad8 23. Be4 Qh5 24. d6 Rf6 25. Bxc6 bxc6 26. Qb6 Rdf8 27. Qxc6 Rh6 28. Qg2 Qe5 29. Rad1 Qxb2 30. d7 Rd8 31. Qc6 Kf7 32. Qxa6 Rf6 33. Qc6 1-0
Schlosser,M
Roth,Pe
TCh-AUT 2002-3
Frohnleiten AUT
2002
B40



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays