Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1049717

 
        
       
       
       
  
No moves
        
14371042              1. b3 a5 2. a4 d5 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 Nf6 5. f4 Bd6 6. Nf3 Qe7 7. Bd3 Nbd7 8. Ne5 h5 9. Qf3 Nc5 10. O-O Nxd3 11. cxd3 Bd7 12. Nc3 Bb4 13. Rac1 c6 14. Rc2 Ng4 15. Nxg4 hxg4 16. Qxg4 f6 17. Qg6+ Qf7 18. Qxf7+ Kxf7 19. Na2 Bd6 20. Nc1 Ke7 21. d4= Be8 22. d3 g5 23. Ne2 Bg6 24. Rd2 Rh4 25. g3 Rh3 26. Bc3 b6 27. Kg2 Rah8 28. Rh1 gxf4 29. exf4 Bf5 30. Ng1 R3h7 31. Nf3 Bh3+ 32. Kf2 Kd7 33. Ke3 Rg8 34. Rb1 Ra8 35. b4 axb4 36. Bxb4 Rxa4 37. Bxd6 Kxd6 38. Rxb6 Ra3 39. Rc2 Rc7 40. Nd2 Bf5 41. Rb3 Rxb3 42. Nxb3 Ra7 43. Nc5 Ra3 44. h4 e5 45. fxe5+ fxe5 46. Rf2 Bxd3 47. Nxd3 e4 48. Rd2 Ke6 49. Kf4 exd3 50. g4 Kf6 51. h5 Ra4 52. g5+ Ke6 53. Rxd3 c5 54. h6 c4 55. Re3+ Kf7 56. Kf5 c3 57. g6+ Kf8 58. h7 Kg7 59. Re7+ 1-0
Lagarde,Max
Hauge,Lars Oskar
PRO League KO Stage 2019
chess.com INT
2019
14536422              1. b3 a5 2. a4 d5 3. e3 Bf5 4. Nf3 e6 5. Bb2 h6 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. Ne2 Bd6 8. Nfd4= Bh7 9. f4 Na6 10. Ng3 Nb4 11. Rc1 O-O 12. Nb5 Be7 13. Be2 c6 14. Na3 Ne4 15. O-O Bf6 16. d4 Be7 17. c3 Na2 0-1
Naef,T
Webersberger,J
Bodensee Open 2019
Bregenz AUT
2019
14416223              1. b3 a5 2. a4 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 Be7 5. f4 O-O 6. Nf3 b6 7. Nc3 Bb7 8. Be2 Na6 9. O-O Nb4 10. Ne5 d6 11. Nd3 Ba6 12. Nxb4 axb4 13. Na2 Bxe2 14. Qxe2 d5 15. Rf3 c5 16. Rh3 g6 17. g4 Qd7 18. Rf1 b5 19. g5 Ne8 20. Rff3 f6 21. Rh6 bxa4 22. bxa4= Rxa4 23. Nc1 c4 24. Rfh3 Rf7 25. Qg4 Bf8 26. gxf6 Bxh6 27. Rxh6 Nxf6 28. Qg5 c3 29. dxc3 Ne4 30. Qe5 Qa7 31. Rh3 bxc3 32. Bxc3 Nxc3 33. Qxc3 Raxf4 34. Qc8+ Kg7 35. Qc3+ d4 36. Qb2 Rf1+ 37. Kg2 Qa8+ 0-1
Duffy,S
Pulkkinen,K
Irish International Open
Dublin IRL
2019
14059599              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e5 3. Bb2 d6 4. e3 g6 5. d4 Bg7 6. dxe5 Nd7 7. Nc3 Nxe5 8. Qd2= Nf6 9. O-O-O O-O 10. h3 Ned7 11. g4 Nc5 12. Bg2 Be6 13. Kb1 b5 14. g5 Nfd7 15. Nxb5 Bxb2 16. Kxb2 Rb8 17. Ne2 Qxg5 18. Nf4 Nb6 19. Qd4 Ncxa4+ 20. bxa4 Nxa4+ 21. Qxa4 Rxb5+ 22. Kc1 Rb4 23. Qc6 Rxf4 24. exf4 Qxf4+ 25. Rd2 Rb8 26. Qc3 Ba2 27. Kd1 Bc4 28. Qa1 Qg5 29. f4 Qf6 30. c3 Qf5 31. Kc1 Bd3 32. Rb2 Qxf4+ 33. Kd1= Bb5 34. Rd2 Qf5 35. Re1 Bd3 36. Rb2 Bb5 37. Be4 Qxh3 38. Qxa5 Qg4+ 39. Kc2 Qg5 40. Ra2 d5 41. Qxc7 Re8 42. Ra7 Qf6 43. Qc5 Bc4 44. Rc7 Qh4 45. Bxd5 Qh2+ 46. Kd1 0-1
Jobava, Baadur
Sulskis, Sarunas
XLIII Olimpiade 2018
Batumi GEO
2018
13874462              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e5 3. Bb2 f6 4. e3 d5 5. d3 Nc6 6. Nf3 Be6 7. Be2 Nh6 8. O-O Be7 9. e4 d4 10. Bc1 Nf7 11. Nh4 Qd7 12. Nf5 Bf8 13. f4 g6 14. Ng3 exf4 15. Bxf4 h5 16. Na3 Bxa3 17. Rxa3 O-O-O 18. Ra1 h4 19. Nh1 g5 20. Bd2 Rh6 21. Nf2 Nfe5 22. h3 b6 23. Kh2 Kb7 24. Ng4 Nxg4+ 25. Bxg4 Bxg4 26. Qxg4 Qxg4 27. hxg4 h3 28. gxh3= Rdh8 29. Rf3 Ne5 30. Rg3 Nxg4+ 31. Kg2 Ne5 32. Rf1 Kc6 33. Rf5 Kd6 34. c3 c5 35. cxd4 cxd4 36. Bc1 Ke6 37. Bb2 Rd8 38. Rf2 Rh7 39. Rc2 Rb7 40. Kf2 b5 41. Ke2 bxa4 42. bxa4 Rb4 43. h4 Rh8 44. hxg5 Rh2+ 45. Kd1 Rxb2 0-1
Kukk,S
Carlsen,M
PRO League Group Stage
chess.com INT
2018
13834125              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e5 3. Bb2 Nc6 4. e3 g6 5. Bb5 Bg7 6. f4 Qh4+ 7. g3 Qe7 8. Nf3 f6 9. O-O e4 10. Nd4 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 c6 12. Be2 d5 13. d3 exd3 14. Qxd3 Bf5 15. Qc3 h5 16. Nd2 Nh6 17. Bf3 Be4 18. Nxe4 dxe4 19. Bg2 Kf7 20. Rad1 Qe6 21. Bc5 f5 22. Bd4 Bxd4 23. Rxd4 Rhd8 24. Rfd1 Rxd4 25. Rxd4 Qe7 26. Qc4+ Kf8 27. Qc3 Nf7 28. Bf1 Rd8 29. Bc4 Rxd4 30. Qxd4 Qd6 31. Qc3 b6 32. Bxf7 Kxf7 33. Kf2 Qd5 34. Ke2 h4 35. gxh4 c5 36. Qh8 c4 37. Qh7+ Kf6 38. Qh8+ Kf7 39. h5 gxh5 40. Qxh5+ Ke7 41. Qh7+ Kd6 42. Qg6+ Kc7 43. Qg7+ Kc8 44. Qc3 Kb7 45. Qxc4 Qd7 46. Qd4 Qh7 47. Qd5+ Ka7 48. Kd2 Qxh2+ 49. Kc3 Qh8+ 50. Qd4 Qh3 51. Kc4 Qh5 52. Kb5 Qe8+ 53. Kc4= Qc6+ 0-1
Haldorsen,Benjamin
Agdestein,S
ch-NOR Blitz 2018
Drammen NOR
2018
14151896              1. b3 a5 2. a4 Nf6 3. Bb2 d6 4. f4 Bf5 5. Nf3 e6 6. e3 Nbd7 7. Be2 h5 8. Na3 h4 9. Nc4 d5 10. Nce5 Nxe5 11. Nxe5 c6 12. O-O Bc5 13. Nf3 Qe7 14. Bd4 Bg4 15. Bxc5= Qxc5 16. Nd4 Bxe2 17. Qxe2 Qe7 18. c4 g6 19. Rac1 Nd7 20. cxd5 exd5 21. Qg4 Nf6 22. Qh3 Qd7 23. Rf3 Rh5 24. Qxd7+ Nxd7 25. Rh3 Ke7 26. g4 Rh7 27. g5 Kd6 28. Kf2= Nc5 29. Ke2 Re8 30. Rg1 Ne6 31. Nxe6 Kxe6 32. Rg4 Reh8 33. d3 Kd6 34. Kd2 Kc5 35. Kc3 b5 36. axb5 cxb5 37. f5 b4+ 38. Kd2 a4 39. bxa4 Ra8 40. Rgxh4 Rxh4 41. Rxh4 Rxa4 42. fxg6 fxg6 43. Rh6 Ra2+ 44. Kc1 b3 45. Rxg6 Rxh2 46. e4 d4 47. e5= Re2 48. Re6 Kb4 49. g6 Rg2 50. Rc6 b2+ 51. Kb1 Kb3 52. Rb6+ Kc3 53. Rc6+ Kxd3 54. e6 Rxg6 55. e7 Rg1+ 56. Kxb2 Re1 57. Rc7 Kd2 58. Rc2+ 1/2-1/2
Leskovar,Mar
Ackermann,Ha
World Senior 65+ 2018
Bled SLO
2018
14094335              1. b3 a5 2. a4 d5 3. Bb2 c5 4. e3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Bd7 6. f4 Nf6 7. Nf3 e6 8. Bxc6 bxc6 9. O-O Be7 10. d3 O-O 11. Ne5 d4 12. e4 Ne8 13. Nd2 f6 14. Nec4 f5 15. Qe2= Nf6 16. Rae1 Rf7 17. Ne5 Rf8 18. exf5 Nd5 19. Nxd7 Qxd7 20. fxe6 Qc7 21. Nc4= Rxf4 22. Rxf4 Nxf4 23. Qe4 Rf8 24. Bc1 Nd5 25. Bd2 g6 26. Bxa5 Qb8 27. Bd2 Rf5 28. g3 Qc7 29. Rf1 Nf6 30. Qe2 Rxf1+ 31. Kxf1 h5 32. Qe5 Qd8 33. Bf4 Ng4 34. Qb8 g5 35. Qxd8+ Bxd8 36. Bd6 Nf6 37. e7 Bxe7 38. Bxe7 Nd5 39. Bxc5 g4 40. a5= Nc7 41. Bxd4 Kf7 42. Ne5+ Ke6 43. Nxc6 Kd5 44. Bb6 Na6 45. Ne7+ Ke6 46. Ng6 Kf5 47. Nf4 h4 48. c3 h3 49. b4 Ke5 50. b5 1-0
Leskovar, Mario
Bulcourf, Carlos
Camp. Arg. S65-DESEMPATE
Circulo de Ajedrez Torre Blanca
2018
13558454              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e5 3. e3 d5 4. Bb2 Nd7 5. c4 Ngf6 6. Na3 Bd6 7. cxd5 Nxd5 8. Nc4= Qe7 9. Nxd6+ cxd6 10. d4 e4 11. Ne2 O-O 12. Nc3 Nxc3 13. Bxc3 d5 14. Qd2 Qd8 15. Bb2 Re8 16. Rc1 Re6 17. Ba3 Nb8 18. Rc3 Nc6 19. f4 exf3 20. gxf3 Qh4+ 21. Kd1= Rf6 22. Be2 Bh3 23. Qe1 Qh6 24. Qg3 Re8 25. Re1 Bc8 26. Bc1 Qh5 27. Rg1 Rg6 28. Qf2 Nb4 29. Rxg6 Qxg6 30. Bb5 Rf8 31. Qg3 Qb1 32. Qc7 Bf5 33. Ke1 Bc2 34. Kd2= Bxb3 35. Qxa5 Na2 36. Bd3 Qa1 37. Rc5 Bc4 38. Ba3 b6 0-1
Fernandez,Dan SIN
Kovalenko,I
Budapest Spring Open 2017
Budapest HUN
2017
13584812              1. b3 a5 2. a4 Nf6 3. Bb2 e6 4. e3 d5 5. Nf3 Bd6 6. Be2 O-O 7. O-O Nbd7 8. d4= Ne4 9. Nbd2 f5 10. Ne5 Qf6 11. f4 Qe7 12. Nxd7 Bxd7 13. Nf3 Rf6 14. Bd3 Kh8 15. Ne5 Be8 16. Qe1 Rh6 17. Bxe4 fxe4 18. c4 c6 19. c5 Bc7 20. Bc3 Bh5 21. h3 Be8 22. Qg3 Rf6 23. Qe1 Bd7 24. Qd2 Rff8 25. Rfb1 Bc8 26. Rf1 Bd7 27. Rfb1 Bc8 28. Rf1 1/2-1/2
Agnello, Francesco Claudio
Dragojlovic, Andjelko
Open A Printemps 2017
Arvier (AO)
2017
12854850              1. b3 a5 2. a4 Nf6 3. Bb2 g6 4. e4 d6 5. f4 Bg7 6. Nf3 O-O 7. d3 Nbd7 8. Be2= Nh5 9. Bxg7 Nxg7 10. g4 e5 11. Qd2 exf4 12. Qxf4 Qf6 13. Qxf6 Nxf6 14. h3 Re8 15. Nc3 c6 16. O-O h6 17. Rf2 Ne6 18. e5 Nd5 19. Ne4 dxe5 20. c4 Nef4 21. cxd5= Nxh3+ 22. Kg2 Nxf2 23. Nf6+ Kf8 24. Nxe8 Nxg4 25. Nc7 Rb8 26. d6 Bd7 27. Nd2= Ne3+ 28. Kf2 Nd5 29. Nc4 Nxc7 30. dxc7 Rc8 31. Nxe5 Rxc7 32. Nc4 b5 33. axb5 cxb5 34. Nxa5 Rc2 35. Ke3 Kg7 36. Nb7 h5 37. Nd6 Rb2 38. Rf1 Be6 39. Nxb5 Rxb3 40. Nd4 Rb6 41. Rg1 Kh6 42. Rf1 f5 43. Bf3 g5 44. Bc6 f4+ 45. Ke4 Bg4 46. Bd5= Rb2 47. Rc1 Rb6 48. Nc6 Bh3 49. Ke5 Rb5 50. Nd4 g4 51. Nxb5 1-0
DEUS FILHO, Joaquim De
ANDOR, Jorge
Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy etapa
Cordeiro Clube, Rua Carlos Gomes 89, centro Cordei
2015
209154              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e6 3. Bb2 Nf6 4. e3 b6 5. f4 Na6 6. Nf3 Nc5 7. Be2 Bb7 8. O-O Be7 9. Qe1 h6 10. Na3 Rg8 11. Ne5 Rc8 12. Bb5 c6 13. Bc4 d6 14. Nf3 Nfe4 15. Nd4 d5 16. Be2 Bf6 17. f5 e5 18. Nf3 Nd7 19. d4 Qc7 20. Bd3 Ng5 21. e4 Nxf3+ 22. Rxf3 exd4 23. exd5+ Kd8 24. d6 Qxd6 25. Nc4 Qc7 26. c3 b5 27. Na3 dxc3 28. Bc1 Re8 29. Qf1 Ne5 30. Rh3 Qb6+ 31. Be3 Qc7 32. axb5 c5 33. b6 Qxb6 34. Nc4= Nxc4 35. Bxc4 Rc7 36. Rd1+ Kc8 37. Qd3 Rd8 38. Qc2 Rcd7 39. Re1 Bd4 40. Bf1 Re7 41. Bxd4 Rxe1 0-1
Demertine, Matheus Leandro Bona
Da Silva, Rafael Fleck
Campeonato Catarinense Juvenil - Sub 20 Absoluto
Lacerdópolis - SC
2012
A01
5527745              1. b3 a5 2. a4 e5 3. e4 Nf6 4. Nc3 b6 5. Bc4 Ba6 6. Qe2 c6 7. Nf3 d5 8. exd5= Bxc4 9. Qxc4 Qd6 10. dxc6 Nxc6 11. Nb5 Qd7 12. Ng5 Rc8 13. Qe2 Be7 14. O-O O-O 15. Bb2 Bd6 16. Nxd6 Qxd6 17. Ba3 Nd4 18. Qd1 Qc6 19. Bxf8 Kxf8 20. c3 Ne6 21. Nf3 e4 22. Ne5 Qc7 23. Nc4 Qc5 24. Ne3 Rd8 25. Qe2 Nf4 26. Qe1 Qg5 27. g3 Ng4 28. Nxg4 Nh3+ 29. Kg2 Qxg4 30. Qe3 Rd3 31. Qxb6 Nf4+ 0-1
Joujouextra
Retinolls
open1
2008
A01
4487411              1. b3 a5 2. a4 d5 3. Bb2 Nf6 4. e3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Nb4 6. Be2 Bf5 7. Na3 g6 8. O-O Bg7 9. Qc1 O-O 10. d3 Re8 11. Nb5 c6 12. Nbd4 Bc8 13. Ne5 Nd7 14. Nxd7 Bxd7 15. f4 f6 16. Nf3 e5 17. fxe5 fxe5 18. c3 Nxd3 19. Bxd3 e4 20. Bc2 exf3 21. Rxf3 Bg4 22. Rf1 Bh6 23. Qb1 Bxe3+ 24. Kh1 Qg5 25. Bc1 Bxc1 26. Qxc1 Qxc1 27. Raxc1 Re3 28. Rf4 Rae8 29. Bb1 Rxc3 30. Rcf1 Be2 31. Re1 Rxb3 32. Rf2 Rbe3 33. h4 d4 34. h5 d3 35. Ba2+ Kg7 36. Rf7+ Kh8 37. hxg6 hxg6 38. Bb3 d2 39. Rb1= Rxb3 0-1
Vandomel, Fabrice
Chabradze, Boris
Rohde op 6th
Sautron
2006
A01



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays