Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1042234

   
  
    
        
   
     
   
     
No moves
        
14133818              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 d5 4.g3 Bb4+ 5.Bd2 Be7 6.Bg2 O-O 7.O-O c6 8.Bf4 Nbd7 9.Nc3 dxc4 10.e4 Re8 11.a4 b6 12.Qe2 Ba6 13.Rfd1= Rc8 14.Ne1 Bf8 15.Nc2 Qe7 16.Be3 c5 17.Nb5 cxd4 18.Bxd4 e5 19.Bc3= Bxb5 20.axb5 Nc5 21.Ne3 Qc7 22.Qxc4 1/2-1/2
Salcedo Mederos, Pablo
Nadeev, Sergey Vladimirovic
CUB-RUS 2018
ICCF
2018
14016539              1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 d5 3. c4 e6 4. d4 Be7 5. Nc3 O-O 6. Nf3 Nbd7 7. O-O c6 8. Bf4 dxc4 9. e4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. Nd2 Rc8 14. g4 h6 15. g5 hxg5 16. Bxg5 Qc7 17. e5 Nh7 18. Bf4 f5 19. Nxc4 Nhf6 20. Na2 Bf8 21. Rac1 Nd5 22. Bg5 c5 23. Qh5 Qb8 24. Rd3 cxd4 25. Rh3 Rxc4 26. Bf3 Rxc1+ 27. Nxc1 1-0
Froewis,G
Sadilek,P
ch-AUT 2018
Vienna AUT
2018
13650307              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. g3 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Be7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. Bf4= Nbd7 9. Nc3 dxc4 10. e4 Re8 11. a4 b6 12. Qe2 a5 13. Rfd1 Ba6 14. Nd2 Bf8 15. Qf1 Qe7 16. Nf3 h6 17. Qe1 Qd8 18. Ne5 Nxe5 19. Bxe5 Rc8 20. Bxf6 Qxf6 21. e5= Qe7 22. f4 Qc7 23. Qf2 b5 24. Ne4 bxa4 25. Nc5 Bb5 26. Nxa4 Red8 27. Nc5 Qa7 28. Kh1 a4 29. Ne4 Rc7 30. f5 exf5 31. Qxf5 Rxd4 32. e6 fxe6 33. Qxe6+ Rf7 34. Rxd4= Qxd4 35. Rf1 Qd7 36. Bh3 c5 37. Rf2 c3 38. Nxc3 Bc6+ 39. Kg1 c4 40. Rxf7 Qxf7 41. Qxc6 Qa7+ 42. Kg2 Kh8 43. Bf5 1-0
Sorokin,Aleksey
Sjugirov,S
70th ch-RUS HL 2017
Sochi RUS
2017
13112804              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Be7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. Bf4 Nbd7 9. Nc3 dxc4 10. e4 Re8 11. a4 b6 12. Qe2 Ba6 13. Rfd1 Bb4 14. Ne1= Qc8 15. Nc2 Bf8 16. Ne3 0-1
Tomashevsky,E
Ding Liren
78th Tata Steel GpA
Wijk aan Zee NED
2016
13114798              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 Be7 6. Bg2 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. Bf4= Nbd7 9. Nc3 dxc4 10. e4 Re8 11. a4 b6 12. Qe2 Ba6 13. Rfd1 Bb4 14. Ne1 Qc8 15. Nc2 Bf8 16. Ne3 e5 17. dxe5 Nxe5 18. Bxe5 Rxe5 19. f4 Re8 20. e5 Qe6 21. Kh1 Nd7 22. Nc2 Nc5 23. Nd4 Qc8 24. Bxc6 Nd3 25. Qf3 Rb8 26. Rd2 Bb7 27. Rf1 Rd8 28. Bxb7 Rxb7 29. Nf5 Rc7 30. Ne3 Qe6 31. Ne4 h6 32. Rc2 Rcc8 33. Re2 a6 34. g4 Nc5 35. Nc3 Rd3 36. Qg2 Rcd8 37. f5 Qxe5 38. Nxc4 Qf6 39. Ne5 R3d6 40. Nf3 b5 41. axb5 axb5 42. Nxb5 Rd1 43. Nc3 Rxf1+ 44. Qxf1 Qc6 45. Re3 Rb8 46. Qg2 Qa6 47. Ne4 Nxe4 48. Rxe4 Rb3 49. Re1 Qb5 50. Nd4 Qb4 51. Qe4 Rxb2 52. f6 Qd6 53. Qe5= Rb1 0-1
Tomashevsky,E
Ding Liren
78th Tata Steel GpA
Wijk aan Zee NED
2016
13196911              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Be7 5. Bg2 d5 6. Nf3 O-O 7. O-O c6 8. Nc3= Nbd7 9. Bf4 dxc4 10. e4 Re8 11. a4 b6 12. Qe2 Ba6 13. b3 Bb4 14. Na2 cxb3 15. Qxa6 bxa2 16. Qe2 c5 17. Rxa2 cxd4 18. Nxd4 Bc5 19. Nb3 e5 20. Bc1 Bb4 21. Be3= Qe7 22. Rc1 Rac8 23. Rac2 Rxc2 24. Rxc2 Qd6 25. Rc4 Rd8 26. Bf3 h6 27. Qc2 Nf8 28. Be2 Ne6 29. f3 Rd7 30. Rc8+ Kh7 31. Qc4 Ba3 32. Rc6 Qe7 33. Kg2 Bb2 34. Qc2= Nd4 35. Bxd4 Bxd4 36. Bb5 Ne8 37. Rc4 Rd8 38. Nxd4 Rxd4 39. Rxd4 exd4 40. Qd3 1/2-1/2
Markoja,B
Kurmann,O
Mitropa Cup 2016
Prague CZE
2016
13296718              1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.c4 d5 4.Nc3 c6 5.g3 dxc4 6.Bg2 Nbd7 7.O-O Be7 8.e4 O-O 9.Bf4 Re8 10.a4 b6 11.Qe2 Ba6 12.Rfd1 Bb4 13.Ne1 Qc8 14.Nc2 Bf8 15.Ne3 e5 16.dxe5 Nxe5 17.Bxe5 Rxe5 18.f4 Re8 19.e5 Bc5 20.Kh1 Qe6 21.Nf1 Rab8 22.Bf3 Nd5 23.Nxd5 cxd5 24.Bxd5 Qc8 25.Qe4 Rd8 26.Ne3 Bxe3 27.Qxe3 Rxd5 28.Rxd5 Bb7 29.Rad1 Bxd5+ 30.Rxd5 Qc6 31.Qe4 Qxa4 32.Qd4 h6 33.Rd8+ Rxd8 34.Qxd8+ Kh7 35.Qd5 Qe8 36.f5 g6 37.g4 b5 38.h4 Qe7 39.Kg2 1/2-1/2
Laube, Bernd
Mesquita Jr., Fausto Monteiro
WS/MN/139
ICCF
2016
12678901              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 dxc4 6. Bg2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 a5 12. Rfd1 Ba6 13. Nd2 Rc8 14. Nxc4 Nd5 15. Bd2 Nb4 16. Rac1 Bf8 17. Be3 Qc7 18. b3 b5 19. axb5 cxb5 20. Bf4 Qa7 21. Nd6= Bxd6 22. Bxd6 Nc6 23. Qe3 b4 24. Na4 e5 25. dxe5 Qxe3 26. fxe3 Ncxe5 27. Rc7= Bb5 28. Bh3 Rcd8 29. Nb2 Nf6 30. Bxe5 Rxd1+ 31. Nxd1 Rxe5 32. Nf2 g6 33. Ra7= Be2 34. Bf1 Bxf1 35. Kxf1 Nxe4 36. Nxe4 Rxe4 37. Ke2 Re5 38. Kd3 Rc5 39. h4 h5 40. Ke2 Kg7 41. Ra6 Rc3 42. Rxa5 Rxb3 43. Rb5 Rb1 44. Kf3 Kf6 45. Ke4 b3 46. Rb6+ Ke7 47. Rb7+ Ke6 48. Rb6+ Kd7 49. Rb7+ Kc6 50. Rxf7 Rd1 51. Rf2 Kc5 52. Ke5 Rd6 53. Rb2 Rb6 54. g4 hxg4 55. Kf4 Kc4 56. Kxg4 Kc3 57. Rb1 b2 58. e4 Kc2 59. Rh1 b1=Q 60. Rxb1 Kxb1 0-1
Melkumyan, Hrant
Stefansson, Hannes
Europa ch 2015
Jerusalem ISR
2015
12826244              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.d4 d5 3.c4 c6 4.Nc3 e6 5.g3 dxc4 6.Bg2 Nbd7 7.O-O Be7 8.e4 O-O 9.Bf4 Re8 10.a4 b6 11.Qe2 Ba6 12.Rfd1 Bb4 13.e5 Nd5 14.Bd2 Qe7 15.Ng5 h6 16.Nge4 f5 17.exf6 N7xf6 18.Nxf6+ Qxf6 19.Qg4 Bf8 20.Re1 Qf7 21.Re5 Bd6 22.Bxh6 Nf6 23.Qg5 c5 24.Bxa8 cxd4 25.Be4 dxc3 26.Bg6 Qc7 27.Ree1 cxb2 28.Rad1 Bf8 29.Bxe8 Nxe8 30.Qg6 Qc6 31.Rxe6 Qf3 32.Rb1 Bb7 33.Kf1 Qf7 34.Rxb2 Nc7 35.Qxf7+ Kxf7 36.Ree2 gxh6 37.Rbc2 Ne6 38.Rxc4 Ba6 39.Rh4 Bg7 40.Ke1 Bxe2 41.Kxe2 Nc5 1/2-1/2
Salzmann, Stefan
Szerlak, Andrzej
EU/C2015/pr.03
ICCF
2015
1559898              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Be7 5. Bg2 d5 6. Nf3 c6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Bf4 dxc4 9. a4 Nd5 10. Bd2 b6 11. e4 N5f6 12. Nc3 O-O 13. Bf4 Re8 14. Qe2 Ba6 15. Rfd1 Bb4 16. Rac1 Rc8 17. b3 b5 18. bxc4 bxc4 19. Ne5 Nxe5 20. dxe5 Nd7 21. Bf1 Qc7 22. Qa2 Nxe5 23. Bxe5 Qxe5 24. Bxc4 Bb7 25. Qb3 a5 26. f3 Red8 27. Ne2 g5 28. g4 Rb8 29. Qc2 Ba3 30. Rb1 Qc5+ 31. Kg2 Ba6 32. Rd4 Bb4 33. Rbd1= Rxd4 34. Rxd4 e5 35. Qd3 exd4 36. Bxa6 Bc3 0-1
Sjugirov, Sanan
Vitiugov, Nikita
65th ch-RUS HL
Tyumen RUS
2012
E00
1655127              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 e6 4. Nf3 dxc4 5. g3 Nf6 6. Bg2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Qc8 13. Rac1 Bb4 14. e5 Nd5 15. Bd2 Bf8 16. h4 h6 17. g4 g6 18. Be3 c5 19. Nd2 cxd4 20. Bxd4 Nf4 21. Qe3 Nxg2 22. Kxg2 Nc5 23. Nce4 Nxe4 24. Nxe4 Bb7 25. h5 1/2-1/2
Vinchev, Simeon
Gerasimov, Vladimir Nikolaevic
Danube/4
ICCF
2012
D31
1655156              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 Nbd7 6. Bg2 dxc4 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. Rac1 Qe7 14. b3 Ba3 15. Rb1 Bb4 16. Rbc1 1/2-1/2
Ciciotti, Augusto Walter
Emanuelli Simoncini, Renato
ITA/TC12A (ITA)
ICCF
2012
D43
1667603              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 Nbd7 6. Bg2 dxc4 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. Rac1 Qe7 14. e5 Nd5 15. Bd2 h6 16. Nh4 Rad8 1/2-1/2
Ciciotti, Augusto Walter
Selen, Din?er
WS/MN/079
ICCF
2012
D43
1756821              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. Nc3 c6 5. g3 dxc4 6. Bg2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. e5 Nd5 14. Bd2 Bxc3 15. bxc3 h6 16. Nh4 Qe7 17. f4 Rad8 18. f5 f6 19. a5 b5 20. Rf1 Bc8 21. fxe6 Qxe6 22. Nf5 Ne7 23. Bh3 Nxf5 24. Bxf5 Qe7 25. Bg6 c5 26. Rae1 cxd4 27. cxd4 fxe5 28. Bf7+ Kh8 29. Qh5 Nf6 30. Rxf6 Qxf6 31. Bxe8 Kh7 32. Qxe5 Qxe5 33. Rxe5= Rxd4 34. Bb4 Rd1+ 35. Kf2 a6 36. Bc6 Kg6 37. Be4+ Kf6 38. Re8 1-0
Vinchev, Simeon
Simeonov, Lyuben
BUL/C47 (BUL)
ICCF
2012
D43
1620258              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 dxc4 6. Bg2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. Nd2 Qe7 14. Nxc4 Bxc3 15. bxc3 e5 16. Be3 exd4 17. cxd4 Nxe4 18. Qc2 Bxc4 19. Qxc4 Rac8 20. Bh3 h6 21. Re1 Rcd8 22. Qxc6 Ndf6 23. a5 Qd6 24. Qxd6 1/2-1/2
Helbich, Dr. Jan
Dzenis, Raivo
MT-Klovans (LAT)
ICCF
2011
D43
2476514              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Be7 5. Bg2 d5 6. Nf3 c6 7. O-O Nbd7 8. Bf4 dxc4 9. a4 Nd5 10. Bd2 b6 11. e4 N5f6 12. Nc3 O-O 13. Bf4 Re8 14. Qe2 Ba6 15. Rfd1 Bb4 16. Rac1 Rc8 17. Bf1 b5 18. axb5 cxb5 19. e5 Nd5 20. Nxd5 exd5 21. Nh4 Rc7 22. Nf5 Nf8 23. Bd2 Bxd2 24. Qxd2 Re6 25. Qb4 Rb6 26. Nd6 Bc8 27. Bg2 1/2-1/2
Grischuk, Alexander
Vitiugov, Nikita
26th European Club Cup
Plovdiv BUL
2010
E00
1616878              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 Bb4+ 4. Bd2 Be7 5. Bg2 d5 6. Nf3 c6 7. O-O O-O 8. Bf4= Nbd7 9. Nc3 dxc4 10. e4 Re8 11. a4 b6 12. Qe2 Ba6 13. Nd2 Bb4 14. Rfd1 Qe7 15. e5 Nd5 16. Nde4 f5 17. exf6 N7xf6 18. Be5 Rad8 19. Rac1 Nd7 20. h4 h6 21. Na2= Nxe5 22. dxe5 Bc5 23. Qg4 b5 24. Nac3 Bb4 25. axb5 Bxb5 26. Re1 Qf7 27. f4 a5 28. Kh2 a4 29. Re2 a3 30. bxa3 Bxc3 31. Nxc3 Nxc3 32. Rxc3 Rd3 33. Re3 Rd2 34. Kh3 Rb8 35. Re2 h5 36. Qf3 Rbd8 37. Rxd2 Rxd2 38. Qe4 Qd7 39. Rc2 c3 40. Rxc3= Bd3 41. Rxd3 Rxd3 42. Qxc6 Qxc6 43. Bxc6 Kf7 44. a4 g6 45. Kg2 Ra3 46. Kf2 Ke7 47. Bb5 Kf7 48. Bc6 1/2-1/2
Krylov, Mikhail
Isajevsky, A.
TCh-Students RSSU
Moscow RUS
2010
E00
2512215              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 Nbd7 6. Bg2 dxc4 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. Rac1 Qe7 14. e5 Nd5 15. Bg5 Qf8 16. Nd2 Rac8 17. Nxc4 Bxc3 18. bxc3 c5 19. Be4 h6 20. Bd2 Bxc4 21. Qxc4 cxd4 22. Qxd4 Red8 23. Bc2 1/2-1/2
Issler, Dr. Christian
Papenin, Nikolai
ICCF Olympiad 17 Final
ICCF
2009
D43
2605217              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. g3 dxc4 6. Bg2 Nbd7 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Rc8 13. Rac1 h6 14. Nd2 Bf8 15. Nxc4 Nd5 16. Bd2 e5 17. exd5 exd4 18. Qf1 dxc3 19. Bxc3 cxd5 20. Bxd5 Qc7 21. Qd3 Bxc4 22. Bxc4 Qxc4 23. Qxd7 Re7 24. Qf5 Rec7 25. Ra1 Re8 26. Rd4 Qc6 27. Rad1 g6 28. Qf4 Bg7 29. Rd8 Rxd8 30. Rxd8+ Kh7 31. Bxg7 Qc1+ 32. Qxc1 Rxc1+ 33. Kg2 1/2-1/2
Atakisi, Fatih
Latronico, Nicola
WCCC29CT04
ICCF
2009
D43
3106657              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 e6 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. g3 Nbd7 6. Bg2 dxc4 7. O-O Be7 8. e4 O-O 9. Bf4 Re8 10. a4 b6 11. Qe2 Ba6 12. Rfd1 Bb4 13. h4 Qe7 14. Na2 Ba5 15. Ne5 Rac8 16. Nxd7 Nxd7 17. e5 f5 18. b3 c5 19. Bg5 Qf8 20. d5 exd5 21. Rxd5= Nb8 22. bxc4 Nc6 23. Rad1 h6 24. Bf4 Nd4 25. Qd3 Bb7 26. Rxd4 Bxg2 27. Rd6 Be4 28. Qe2 Bc6 29. Bxh6 Bxa4 30. R1d3 Rc6 31. Qh5 Rxd6 32. Rxd6 Rxe5 33. Rg6 Bd1 34. Qxd1 1/2-1/2
Tashkov, Rumen
Scherer, Rolf
Swiss Friends II white
ICCF
2008
D43



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2021 At-Krays