Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame           Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Refresh...   Start...   Transposition...

Show max moves Rating
Year ID position

ID position 1021589

     
   
     
        
       
     
    
    
No moves
        
14554200              1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3= Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6= Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qd2 Nxc4 18. bxc4 Qxc4 19. Nd5 Bxa1 20. Nxe7+ Kh8 21. Nxc8 Qxc8 22. Bxa7 Be5 23. f4 Bf6 24. Qxd6 Kg7 25. Bd4 1-0
Van Foreest, Jorden
Liska, Jiri
Teplice Open 2019
Teplice
2019
13969559              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 g6 6. g3 Bg7 7. Bg2 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 Qa6 16. Rc1 Nd7 17. b3 Bxc3 18. Qxc3 Qa3 19. Rd1 a5 20. Bc1 Qb4 21. Qe3 Kf8 22. Qh6+ Kg8 23. Bb2 f6 24. Qh3 Qb7 25. Qe6+ Kf8 26. Bc1 g5 27. Qf5 Kg7 28. Qxa5 Ra8 29. Qd2 g4 30. Kg2 Ne5 31. Rf1 Kf7 32. Qc2 Ke6 33. Bf4 Ng6 34. Be3 Ra3 35. c5 Ne5 36. Bd4 gxf3+ 37. exf3 Qa8 38. Bxe5 fxe5 39. Rf2 dxc5 40. Re2 1-0
Oparin,G
Zakaryan,David
71st ch-RUS HL 2018
Yaroslavl RUS
2018
14063159              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Nd7 15. b3 Nc5 16. Qd2 d5 17. Bb2 dxc4 18. bxc4 Rd8 19. Qc2 e6 20. Rd1 Rb8 21. Ba1= Qc6 22. Nb5 Bxa1 23. Rxa1 a6 24. Nd4 Qb6 25. Nb3 Rc8 26. Rc1 Qc7 27. Qc3 h5 28. Qd4 Nd7 29. c5 Ne5 30. Qf4 Nc6 31. Qxc7 Rxc7 32. Kf2 Kf8 33. Ke3 Ke7 34. Rc4 e5 35. Ra4 Ra7 36. Kd3 Ke6 37. Kc4 f5 38. e3 Ra8 39. Na5 Ne7 40. Ra3 Rb8 41. Nb3= Ra8 42. f4 Nd5 43. Na5 h4 44. fxe5 Kxe5 45. c6 Ke4 46. Kc5 hxg3 47. hxg3 Ke5 48. Nc4+ Ke6 49. Nb6 Nxb6 50. Kxb6 Rb8+ 51. Kc7 Rb4 52. Rd3 a5 53. Kc8 a4 54. c7 Ke7 55. Rd7+ Ke8 56. Rd4 Rb6 57. Rxa4 1-0
Pogromsky,M
Temirkanov,D
ch-RUS Rapid 2018
Sochi RUS
2018
13699645              1. c4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. g3 c5 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. Nc3 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Qa6 16. b3 d5 17. Nxd5 Nxd5 18. Qxd5 Qxa2 19. Qd3 a5 20. Be3 Rb8 21. c5 a4 22. c6 Be5 23. Bf4 Bxf4 24. gxf4 axb3 25. c7 Rc8 26. Rxb3 Rxc7 27. Qd8+ Kg7 28. Qxc7 Qxb3 29. Qe5+ Kg8 30. Qxe7 Qd1+ 31. Kg2 f5 32. Qe6+ Kg7 33. Qe5+ Kg8 34. Qb8+ Kg7 35. Qa7+ Kg8 36. Qf2 Qa4 37. Kg3 Kg7 38. Qe1 Qa3 39. Qd2 Kh6 40. Kg2 Qe7 41. e3 Qb7 42. Qc2 Qb8 43. Kg3 Qb6 44. Qd3 Qa5 45. Kf2 Qa2+ 46. Qe2 Qa7 47. Qd2 Qc5 48. Kg2 Qc6 49. Kg3 Qc4 50. Kg2 Qc6 51. Kg3 Qc4 52. Qe1 Qd3 53. Kh3 Kg7 54. Kg2 Qc2+ 55. Kg3 Qd3 56. Qf2 Kh6 57. Kg2 Kg7 58. Qb2+ Kh6 59. Kf2 Qd5 60. Qc2 Qd6 61. Kg3 Qa3 62. Qd2 Qb3 63. Kh4 Qe6 64. Qd8 Qf6+ 65. Qxf6 1/2-1/2
Harutyunian,T
Kalashian,D
78th ch-ARM 1st League
Yerevan ARM
2017
13271073              1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Nc6 6. g3 Bg7 7. Bg2 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3= Qc6 15. b3 d5 16. Nxd5 Nxd5 17. cxd5 Qd7 18. Rb1 Rc5 19. Kg2 Rxd5 20. Qc2 Bd4 21. Bb2 Bb6 22. Rc1 Rd2 23. Qc8+ Qd8 24. Qa6 Qd7 25. Bc3 Rd5 26. Bb4 Kg7 27. Qc8 Qxc8 28. Rxc8 Rd1 29. Rc2 Rg1+ 30. Kh3 e5 31. Bc5 Ra1 32. Bxb6 axb6 33. Kg2 h5 34. h4 f6 35. Kf2 b5 36. Rc7+ Kh6 37. Rc6 Kg7 38. Rb6 Rxa2 39. Rxb5 Rb2 40. b4 Kf7 41. Rb8 g5 42. b5 gxh4 43. gxh4 Rb4 44. b6 Kg7 45. e4 Rb2+ 46. Ke3 Rb3+ 47. Ke2 Kh7 48. b7 Kg7 49. Kd2 Rb1 50. Kc3 Rb5 51. Kc4 Rb2 52. Kc5 Rb1 53. Kc6= Rc1+ 54. Kd6 Rd1+ 55. Ke6 Rb1 56. Rd8 Rxb7 57. Rd7+ Rxd7 58. Kxd7 Kh7 59. Kc7 Kg7 60. Kc6 Kg6 61. Kd5 Kg7 62. Kc5 Kh7 63. Kb6 Kh6 64. Kb5 Kg7 65. Kc5 Kh7 66. Kd5 Kg7 67. Kd6 Kh6 68. Kc6 Kg6 69. Kb7 Kh7 70. Kb6 Kh6 71. Kc5 Kh7 1/2-1/2
Mchedlishvili, Mikheil
Wynn, Zaw Htun
42. Olimpiada Baku 2016
Baku AZE
2016
13366929              1. g3 g6 2. Bg2 Bg7 3. c4 c5 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. Nf3 Nf6 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3= Qb7 15. Rb1 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qe4 Qd7 18. Bb2 f5 19. Qd5+ e6 20. Qd2 Nf7 21. Rd1 Bh6 22. Qd3 Bf8 23. Na4 Qb7 24. Qe3 Re8 25. Qd4 g5 26. g4 e5 27. Qd5 Qc8 28. h3 h5 29. gxh5 Re6 30. c5 dxc5 31. Qd7 Qa6 32. Rc1 Qc6 33. Qxc6 Rxc6 34. Ba3 Nd8 35. Bxc5 Ne6 36. Ba3 Ra6 37. Rc8 Kf7 38. Bxf8 Nxf8 39. Rc7+ Kg8 40. Rc5= Re6 41. Ra5 Re7 42. Nc3 Rc7 43. Nd5 Rc1+ 44. Kf2 Rd1 45. Ne7+ Kf7 46. Nxf5 1-0
Petrosian, Tigran L.
Poghosyan, Suren
1st Yerevan Open
Yerevan
2016
12870027              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. d4 c5 5. Nf3 O-O 6. O-O cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. Nc3 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 Qxc4 16. Qxc4 Rxc4 17. Bxa7 Nd7 18. Nd1 Rc2 19. Rb1 Nc5 20. Ne3 Rd2 21. Bxc5 dxc5 22. a4 f5 23. Ke1 Rd4 24. b3 Rd7 25. Nc4 Bc3+ 26. Kf2 Rb7 27. e3 e5 28. Ke2 e4 29. fxe4 fxe4 30. Nd6 Rb4 31. a5 Rb8 32. a6 1-0
Harikrishna,P
Hambleton,A
10th Edmonton GM 2015
Edmonton CAN
2015
8817896              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 g6 6. g3 Bg7 7. Bg2 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 a6 16. Rc1 h5 17. b3 h4 18. gxh4 Qd7 19. Kg2 Nh5 20. Nd5 Re8 21. c5 dxc5 22. Rxc5 e6 23. Nc7 Qxd3 24. exd3 Rd8 25. Nxa6 Rxd3 26. Kf2 Bd4 27. Bxd4 Rxd4 28. Ke3 Rxh4 29. Rc2 Nf6 30. Nc7 Kf8 31. a4 Rb4 32. Rc3 Ke7 33. Kd2 Rh4 34. a5= Rxh2+ 35. Kc1 Ra2 36. a6 Nd5 37. Nxd5+ exd5 38. Rc6 Kd7 39. Rf6 Kc7 40. Kb1 Re2 41. Rxf7+ Kb8 42. b4 Re6 43. Rb7+ Ka8 44. b5 Re3 45. Kc2 Rxf3 46. Rd7 Ra3 47. Kb2 Ra5 48. Rxd5 Kb8 49. Kb3 Ra1 50. Kb4 Rf1 51. Rd6 g5 52. Rg6 Kc7 53. b6+ 1-0
Ulko,J
Seliverstov,Vl
ch-Moscow 2014
Moscow RUS
2014
11090645              1.Nf3 Nf6 2.g3 g6 3.Bg2 Bg7 4.c4 c5 5.O-O O-O 6.d4 cxd4 7.Nxd4 Nc6 8.Nc3 d6 9.Nxc6 bxc6 10.Bxc6 Bh3 11.Bxa8 Qxa8 12.f3 Bxf1 13.Kxf1 Rc8 14.Qd3 Qc6 15.b3 d5 16.Nxd5 Nxd5 17.cxd5 Qc2 18.Qxc2 Rxc2 19.Rb1 Rxa2 20.Bg5 Kf8 21.Rc1 Be5 22.Rc8+ Kg7 23.Bxe7 Rb2 24.f4 Bd4 25.Bf8+ Kf6 26.e4 Rxb3 27.Rc6# 1-0
Lagergren, Henry
Konev, Viktor Dmitrievich
WS/H/443
ICCF
2014
256231              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 c5 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. Nc3 O-O 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3= Qb7 15. Rb1 Qa6 16. Be3 Rxc4 17. b3 Rc6 18. Qxa6 Rxa6 19. Rc1 Nd7 20. Na4 Bf6 21. Rc7 Nb6 22. Nxb6 axb6 23. a4 d5 24. Rc6 Kf8 25. Rxb6 Ra8 26. Bd2 Ke8 27. a5 Kd7 28. b4 Ra7 29. b5 Bd4 30. Rb8 f5 31. b6 1-0
Kreisl, Robert
Rezan, Sasa
17th Open A
Zadar
2010
A15
3492537              1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. Nf3 d6 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 c5 6. Nc3 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O Nc6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qe3 Nc6 18. Bb2 Qa6 19. Rd1 Rb8 20. Rd2 Qa5 21. Kg2 Qf5 22. Nd5 Bxb2 23. Rxb2 e6 24. Nc3 d5 25. cxd5 exd5 26. Qc5 d4 27. Qxf5 gxf5 28. Nd5 Rd8 29. Rc2 Rxd5 30. Rxc6 Kg7 31. Ra6 Rd7 32. Kf2 f6 33. Ke1 Kg6 34. Kd2 Kf7 35. Ra4 Rc7 36. Rxd4 Kg6 37. b4 Kf7 38. b5 Ke6 39. Ra4 Kf7 40. Ra6 Rd7+ 41. Ke3 Kg6 42. a4 Re7+ 43. Kd4 h5 44. a5 Re5 45. Kc4 Re7 46. e3 h4 47. gxh4 f4 48. e4 Kh5 49. Rxf6 Kxh4 50. b6 Kh3 51. Rxf4 axb6 52. axb6 Kxh2 53. b7 Rxb7 54. Rg4 Rc7+ 55. Kd4 Rf7 56. e5 Rxf3 57. e6 Rb3 58. Ke5 Rb5+ 59. Kf6 Rb6 60. Kf7 Rb3 61. e7 Rf3+ 62. Kg7 Re3 63. Kf6 Re2 64. Rg5 Re3 65. Re5 1-0
Laffranchise, Lionel
Sartori, Delfino
WS/H/253
ICCF
2010
A40
156628              1.c4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.g3 g6 5.d4 cxd4 6.Nxd4 Bg7 7.Bg2 O-O 8.O-O d6 9.Nxc6 bxc6 10.Bxc6 Bh3 11.Bxa8 Qxa8 12.f3 Bxf1 13.Kxf1 Rc8 14.Qd3 Nd7 15.Nd5 Kf8 16.Bg5 f6 17.Bf4 Nc5 18.Qd2 Qb7 19.b3 a5 20.Rd1 a4 21.b4 Nd7 22.a3 g5 23.Be3= Ne5 24.Nb6 Rc6 25.c5 dxc5 26.bxc5 g4 27.f4 Nf7 28.Qd3 e5 29.Nc4 Ke8 30.Qxh7 Bf8 31.Qd3 Qe7 1-0
Cmilyte, Viktorija
Thorfinnsson, Bjorn
17.ETCC 2009
Novi Sad, Serbia
2009
A35
2806079              1. Nf3 g6 2. g3 Bg7 3. Bg2 c5 4. c4 Nc6 5. Nc3 Nf6 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. b3 Nd7 16. Nd5 Kf8 17. Rb1 Ne5 18. Qe4 e6 19. Nf4 Qxe4 20. fxe4= Rb8 21. c5 dxc5 22. Ba3 Rb5 23. Rc1 Nd7 24. Nd3 Ra5 25. Bxc5+ Nxc5 26. Rxc5= Rxa2 27. Rc8+ Ke7 28. Rc7+ Ke8 29. e5 Bf8 30. Rc8+ Ke7 31. Kf2 Bh6 32. b4 Bd2 33. b5 Ba5 34. Kf3 Ra4 35. g4 Bb6 36. Rh8 Ra5 37. Rxh7 Kf8 38. Rh8+ Kg7 39. Ra8 Rxb5 40. h4 Rb1 41. Kg2 Ra1 42. Rb8 Ra5 43. Kf3 Bc7 44. Rb7 Bb6 45. h5 gxh5 46. gxh5 Ra1 47. Nf4 Kg8 48. h6 Rh1 49. Rb8+ Kh7 50. Rf8 Rxh6 51. Rxf7+ Kg8 52. Rd7 Kf8 53. Kg4 Be3 54. Nh5 Rg6+ 55. Kf3 Bb6 56. Nf6 Rg7 57. Rd6 Kf7 58. Kf4 Rg2 59. Ne4 Rxe2 60. Ng5+ Ke7 61. Rxe6+ Kd7 62. Rg6 Bc7 63. Rg7+ Kc6 64. Ne4 Rb2 65. Rg6+ Kd5 66. Rg5 Rb4 67. Kf3 Rxe4 68. e6+ Kd4 69. Rg7 Re3+ 70. Kf2 Bb6 71. e7 Kd5 72. Rg5+ Kd6 73. Rg6+ Re6+ 0-1
Jedlicka, Ales
Docekal, Jan
CZE-chT2D 0809
Czechia
2009
A39
2355327              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O c5 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 Nc6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. b3 d5 16. Nxd5 Nxd5 17. cxd5 Qc2 18. Qxc2 Rxc2 19. Rb1 Rxa2 20. Bg5 Ra5 21. e4 Bf8 22. Ke2 Ra2+ 23. Bd2 e6 24. Kd3 exd5 25. exd5 Bd6 26. Re1 Kg7 27. Ra1 Rxa1 28. Bc3+ Kf8 29. Bxa1 Ke7 30. Kc4 a6 31. Bd4 Kd7 32. Bf6 Bf8 33. g4 Bd6 34. h3 Bf8 35. Kd4 Ba3 36. Ke4 Bb4 37. f4 Bc5 38. f5 Bb4 39. Bg7 Ba3 40. Bc3 Bd6 41. Bd4 Bg3 42. Bc5 Bc7 43. fxg6 fxg6 44. h4 Bd8 45. h5 Bc7 46. Bd4 Bd6 47. Bf2 Bc7 48. Bc5 Bb8 49. hxg6 hxg6 50. Kd4 Bc7 51. Kc4 Bd8 52. Kb4 Bc7 53. Ka4 Kd8 54. Ba3 Bb6 55. Bb4 Bc7 1/2-1/2
Cyborowski, Lukasz
Zapolski, Krzysztof
8th Mitsz
2008
E65
3289718              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 c5 3. Bg2 Nc6 4. Nc3 g6 5. Nf3 Bg7 6. O-O O-O 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qd2 e6 18. Rc1 a6 19. Ne4 Ng4 20. Kg2 Nxe3+ 21. Qxe3 d5 22. Nd2 f5 23. f4 dxc4+ 24. Qf3 c3 25. Qxc6 Rxc6 26. Nc4 Rc5 27. Kf3 Rd5 28. e3 Kf7 29. Ke2 Ke7 30. Rd1 Rc5 31. Rd3 a5 32. a4 h6 33. Kd1 g5 34. Kc2 gxf4 35. exf4 Bf6 36. Ne3 h5 37. Nd1 e5 38. fxe5 Bxe5 39. Nxc3 h4 40. gxh4= Bxh2 41. Kd2 Ke6 42. Ke3 Bg3 43. h5 f4+ 44. Kf3 Rxh5 1/2-1/2
Sekanina Jiri (CZE)
Molik Zdenek (CZE)
Czech League 2006/07 (krajsky prebor)
Czech Republic
2007
A39
589359              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Qa6 16. Be3 Rxc4 17. Bxa7 Qc6 18. Rd1 Ne8 19. Nd5 Kf8 20. b3 Rc1 21. Rxc1 Qxc1+ 22. Kg2 e6 23. Be3 Qa3 24. Nc3 Bxc3 25. Qxc3 Qxa2 26. Bh6+ Ke7 27. Kf2 e5 28. b4 Qa7+ 29. Be3 Qb7 30. Qc4 d5 31. Qh4+ Ke6 32. Bc5 f6 33. Qh6 Qf7 34. Qc1 Qb7 35. Qa3 Nc7 36. Qa5 h5 37. Bb6 Ne8 38. Bc5= Nc7 39. Bb6 Ne8 40. h4 Nd6 41. Bc5 Nb5 42. Qd8 Qd7 43. Qg8+ Qf7 44. Qc8+ Qd7 45. Qg8+ Qf7 1/2-1/2
Arsovic,G
Simonovic,A
4th TCh-SCG
Vrnjacka Banja SCG
2006
A38
827775              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Nc3 c5 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qa4 Qb7 15. Qb5 Qc7 16. Be3 Rb8 17. Qa4 Rxb2 18. Rb1 Rxb1+ 19. Nxb1 h5 20. Nd2 a5 21. Nb3 Nd7 22. Qxa5 Qxc4 23. Qd8+ Nf8 24. Qxe7 d5 25. Qc5 Qa4 26. Qc2 Qa8 27. Nd4 Qa7 28. Qd2 Qa4 29. Bf2 Nd7 30. Qc2 Qb4 31. Qb3 Qd6 32. Nb5 Qc6 1/2-1/2
Simic,R
Zivkovic,Veli
17th Belgrade Trophy
Obrenovac SCG
2004
A38
930350              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 O-O 5. O-O c5 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. Nc3 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qe3 e6 18. Nb5 Qa6 19. a4 Rb8 20. Ba3 d5 21. Bb2 Nc6 22. Bxg7 Kxg7 23. cxd5 exd5 24. Rc1 Rb6 25. Qc3+ Kg8 26. Nc7 Qa5 27. Qf6 Qd2 28. Rxc6 Qd1+ 29. Kf2 Rxc6 30. Qxc6 Qd4+ 31. Kg2 1-0
Bogosavljevic,B
Zivkovic,Veli
17th Belgrade Trophy
Obrenovac SCG
2004
A15
11444              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 c5 5. O-O cxd4 6. Nxd4 Nc6 7. c4 O-O 8. Nc3 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Qa6 16. b3 d5 17. Nxd5 Nxd5 18. Qxd5 Qxa2 19. Qd3 h6 20. Be3 Kh7 21. c5 Rd8 22. Qxd8 Qxb1+ 23. Kf2 Qh1 24. Qxe7 Qxh2+ 25. Ke1 Qh1+ 26. Kd2 Qa1 27. b4 Qc3+ 28. Kd1 Qa1+ 29. Bc1 Qd4+ 30. Bd2 Qa1+ 31. Bc1 Qd4+ 1/2-1/2
Huebner, Robert Dr
Degraeve, Jean_Marc
etch
(m) Pula (Croatia) (1)
1997
A49
3039903              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 O-O 5. O-O c5 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nxd4 d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Nd7 15. Nd5 Ne5 16. Nxe7+ Kf8 17. Qxd6 Nxc4 18. Nxg6+ Kg8 19. Ne7+ Kf8 20. Ng6+ Kg8 21. Ne7+ Kf8 22. Qd7 Rd8 23. Qc7 Rd1+ 24. Kg2 Nd6 25. Bh6 Rxa1 26. Qxd6 Bxh6 27. Nf5+ Kg8 28. Nxh6+ 1-0
Loeffler, Stefan
Krogius, Nikolai V
Berliner Sommer
1992
A39
2802472              1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. d4 d6 6. Nf3 c5 7. O-O cxd4 8. Nxd4 Nc6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qc6 15. Be3 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qd2 Nxc4 18. bxc4 Qxc4 19. Nd5 Bxa1 20. Nxe7+ Kh8 21. Nxc8 Qxc8 22. Bxa7 Qc6 23. Be3 h5 24. Qc1 Qxc1+ 25. Bxc1 1-0
Jacobsen, Bo
Olesen, Martin
Den-Cht8990
1989
E65
69447              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 c5 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Rc5 15. Be3 Rh5 16. h4 d5 17. Rd1 h6 18. Bf2 Qc8 19. g4 Re5 20. cxd5 Nxg4 21. fxg4 Qxg4 22. Qg3 Qb4 23. Rd2 Rf5 24. a3 Qc4 25. Ke1 Be5 26. Qh3 Rf6 27. Bxa7 Bf4 28. Rd3 Bc1 29. Nd1 Bf4 30. Be3 Kh7 1-0
Adamski, Jan
Ristic, Nebojsa
Smederevska Palanka
1984
A38
2306673              1. c4 c5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. g3 g6 5. Bg2 Bg7 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 O-O 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3= Qc6 15. Be3 Qxc4 16. Qxc4 Rxc4 17. Bxa7 Nd7 18. Rc1 d5 19. Be3 e6 20. Nd1 Ra4 21. Rc8+ Nf8 22. a3 h5 23. Nc3 Ra6 24. Bc5 f5 25. Nb5 e5 26. b4 e4 27. f4 Kf7 28. Nd6+ Ke6 29. b5 1-0
Uhlmann, Wolfgang
Velimirovic, Dragoljub
Arandjelovac zt playoff
Arandjelovac
1976
A38
3677029              1. Nf3 c5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 Nc6 8. O-O d6 9. Nxc6 bxc6 10. Bxc6 Bh3 11. Bxa8 Qxa8 12. f3 Bxf1 13. Kxf1 Rc8 14. Qd3 Qb7 15. Rb1 Nd7 16. b3 Ne5 17. Qe4 Qd7 18. Bd2 Rc5 19. Kg2 Nc6 20. Re1 e6 21. Qd3 Ne5 22. Qe3 Rc8 23. Rd1 Nc6 24. Be1 d5 25. cxd5 Bxc3 26. Bxc3 exd5 27. Bf6 Qd6 28. Qf4 Qe6 29. e4 dxe4 30. fxe4 Nb4 31. Rd6 Qe8 32. e5 Nxa2 33. Qh6 Qf8 34. Qxf8+ Kxf8 35. Ra6 Nc1 36. b4 Rc7 37. Kf3 Ke8 38. Ke3 Kd7 39. g4 Kc8 40. Ra3 Rc2 41. Rxa7 Rxh2 42. Rxf7 h5 43. g5 h4 44. Rg7 h3 45. Rxg6 Rh1 46. Rh6 h2 47. Kf2 Nd3+ 48. Kg2 Re1 49. Rxh2 Nxe5 50. Rh8+ Kd7 51. Rd8+ Kc7 52. Re8 Nd3 53. Rxe1 Nxe1+ 54. Kg3 Kd6 55. g6 Ke6 1-0
Schmidt, Wlodzimierz
Giorgadze, Tamaz
Rubinstein mem
1976
A04



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
© Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays