Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Previous page...   Next page...  

Search   Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
     
14619310              1. Nf3 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 d5 4. O-O c6 5. b3 Bg7 6. Bb2 O-O 7. d4 Bf5 8. c4 Be4 9. Nc3 e6 10. Nxe4 Nxe4 11. Ne5 a5 12. Qc2 Nd7 13. e3 Nef6 14. f4 Qe7 15. h3= Rfc8 16. Rac1 a4 1/2-1/2
Damljanovic,B
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619408              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 dxc4 4. e3 b5 5. a4 b4 6. Ne4 Qd5 7. Nd2 c3 8. bxc3 bxc3 9. Nc4 Nf6 10. Qb3 Na6 11. Ba3 Ne4 12. f3 Nd2 13. Qxc3 Nxf1 14. Kxf1 c5 15. Ne2 e6 16. e4 Qd8 17. dxc5 Nxc5 18. Bxc5 Bxc5 19. Qxg7 Rf8 20. Qe5 Be7 21. Kf2 f6 22. Qh5+ Rf7 23. Rac1 Qc7 24. Ne3 Qd7 25. Rhd1 Qxa4 26. Rc7 Rb8 27. Rd4 Qa6 28. Nc4 Rb6 29. Nxb6 axb6 30. Nc3 Qa8 31. Rdc4 1-0
Batsuren,Dambasuren
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619582              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Ndb5 d6 7. Bg5 a6 8. Na3 b5 9. Nd5 Be7 10. Bxf6 Bxf6 11. c4 b4 12. Nc2 O-O 13. g3 a5 14. h4 Be6 15. Nde3 a4 16. b3 axb3 17. axb3 Rxa1 18. Qxa1 Qa8 19. Qb2 Bd8 20. Bg2 Bb6 21. O-O Qb7 22. Ra1 Ra8 23. Kf1 g6 24. Ra2 Rxa2 25. Qxa2 Qa7 26. Qxa7 Bxa7 27. Bf3 Bc5 28. Bd1 Na5 29. Ne1 f5 30. exf5 gxf5 31. Nd5 Kg7 32. Nd3 Bxd5 33. cxd5 e4 34. Nf4 Kf6 35. Ke2 Ke5 36. Bc2 Bd4 37. f3 Nb7 38. fxe4 fxe4 39. Ne6 Kxd5 40. Ng5 Nc5 41. Nxh7 Ke5 42. Ng5 d5 43. Nf7+ Kf6 44. Nh6 Bc3 45. Ng4+ Kf5 46. Ne3+ Ke6 47. Bd1 d4 48. Nc4 Nd7 49. Kf2 Ne5 50. Nxe5 Kxe5 51. Bh5 d3 52. Bg6 Kd4 53. Kf1 e3 54. Bh5 e2+ 55. Bxe2 dxe2+ 56. Kxe2 Ke4 57. h5 Kf5 58. Kf3 Kg5 59. g4 Bg7 60. Kg3 Bc3 61. Kf3 Be1 62. Ke2 Bg3 63. Kd3 Be1 64. Kc4 Bc3 65. Kb5 Kh6 66. Kc4 Bd2 67. Kb5 Kg5 68. Kc4 Kxg4 69. h6 Bxh6 70. Kxb4 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Stefanov,Emil
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619602              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 e5 5. Nb5 a6 6. Nd6+ Bxd6 7. Qxd6 Qe7 8. Qd1 Nf6 9. Nc3 d6 10. Bg5 Be6 11. Nd5 Bxd5 12. exd5 Nb8 13. a4 O-O 14. a5 Nbd7 15. Be2 h6 16. Be3 Nh7 17. f3 f5 18. O-O Ng5 19. Bf2 e4 20. f4 e3 21. Be1 Ne4 22. Ra3 Nd2 23. Bxd2 exd2 24. Qxd2 Rae8 25. Bh5 Rc8 26. Re1 Qh4 27. Rh3 Qf6 28. c3 Nc5 29. Qd1 Ne4 30. Rhe3 Qd8 31. Bf3 Qxa5 32. g4 Nf6 33. gxf5 Rc4 34. Qb3 b5 35. Qd1 Rxf4 36. Qd3 Qb6 37. Kh1 Nd7 38. Be4 Nc5 39. Qd4 Qd8 40. Rg1 Qd7 41. Reg3 Rf7 42. f6 Nxe4 43. Qe3 Nxg3+ 0-1
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Klasan,V
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619631              1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 Be7 5. Bg5 b6 6. e3 Bb7 7. Rc1 Nbd7 8. Bd3 O-O 9. O-O dxc4 10. Bxc4 c5 11. Qe2 Ne4 12. Nxe4 Bxe4 13. Bxe7 Qxe7 14. dxc5= Nxc5 1/2-1/2
Drazic, Sinisa
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14619632              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Nf6 5. Nxf6+ exf6 6. c3 Bd6 7. Bd3 O-O 8. Ne2 Re8 9. Qc2 h6 10. Be3 Be6 11. c4 Nd7 12. h3 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Drazic,S
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619649              1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4. e3 e6 5. Nbd2 c5 6. cxd5 exd5 7. b3 Nc6 8. Bb2= Bd6 9. Bd3 O-O 10. O-O cxd4 11. Nxd4 Bd7 12. N2f3 Re8 13. Nxc6 bxc6 14. Qc2 Ne4 15. Rfd1 Qe7 16. Bxe4 Qxe4 17. Qxe4 Rxe4 18. Rd4 Ree8 19. Rc1 f5 20. Ra4 a5 21. Bc3 c5 22. Rxa5 Rxa5 23. Bxa5 f4 24. Bb6 Rc8 25. exf4 Rc6 26. Ba7 Bxf4 27. Rxc5= Ra6 28. g3 Bd6 29. Rxd5 Be6 30. Rd2 Bb4 31. Rd8+ Kf7 32. Ng5+ Ke7 33. Nxe6 Rxa7 34. Rd4 Bc3 35. Re4 Rxa2 36. Nxg7+ Kf7 37. Nf5 Rb2 38. Re3 Bb4 39. Kg2 Bc5 40. Rf3 Kg6 41. Nh4+ Kg7 42. h3 Kh6 43. g4 Kg7 44. Nf5+ Kg6 45. Ng3 Bd4 46. Ne4 Re2 47. Rd3 Be5 48. Kf3 Rb2 49. Nd2 Bf6 50. Ke4 Kg5 51. f4+ Kg6 52. Rd6 Kf7 53. Kf5= Be7 54. Rd3 Bb4 55. Nc4 Ra2 56. Ne5+ Ke8 57. h4 Ra5 58. h5 Bf8 59. g5 Rb5 60. h6= Ra5 61. Rc3 Rb5 62. Rc8+ Ke7 63. Rc7+ 1-0
Pang,Tao
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Third Sat 116 GM 2019
Novi Sad SRB
2019
14619978              1. d4 f5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 d6 7. Bb2 c6 8. c4 Na6 9. Nbd2 Rb8 10. Qc2 Kh8 11. a3 c5 12. dxc5 Nxc5 13. b4 Ne6 14. e4 fxe4 15. Nxe4 b6 16. Nxf6 Bxf6 17. Rfe1 Qc7 18. Rac1 Ng7 19. Bxf6 Rxf6 20. Nd4 Bb7 21. Bxb7= Qxb7 22. f4 Qd7 23. Qe4 Re8 24. c5 bxc5 25. bxc5 dxc5 26. Rxc5 Qd6 27. Qe5 Qxe5 28. Rcxe5 Rd6 29. Nf3 1/2-1/2
Rogac, Srdjan
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14620065              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. f3 e6 4. Nc3 Qb6 5. a3 Nd7 6. Be3 Ngf6 7. Bf2 dxe4 8. fxe4= Ng4 9. Nh3 Nxf2 10. Nxf2 e5 11. d5 Qxb2 12. Na4 Qd4 13. c4 Qxd1+ 14. Kxd1 Nb6 15. Nb2 Bc5 16. Nbd3 Bd4 17. Rc1 f5 18. Be2 fxe4 19. Nxe4 cxd5 20. cxd5 Nxd5 21. Bf3 O-O 22. Nd6 Be6 23. Re1 Nf4 24. Nxf4 Rxf4 25. Nxb7 Rb8 26. Nc5 Bg4 27. Bxg4 Rxg4 28. Re2 Rf4 29. Ke1 Rc8 30. Nd3 Rxc1+ 31. Nxc1 Rf7 32. Nb3 Bc3+ 33. Kd1 Rc7 34. Rc2 Kf7 35. Ke2 Ba5 36. Rxc7+ Bxc7 37. Ke3 Ke6 38. Ke4 Kd6 39. g4 Kc6 40. a4 Kd6 41. h4 g6 42. h5 Kc6 43. hxg6 hxg6 44. Nd2 Kc5 45. Nf3 Kb4 46. Nxe5 Kxa4 47. Nc6 Bb6 48. Ne5 a6 49. g5 Kb4 50. Nd3+ Kc4 51. Ne5+ 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Zegarac, Vuk
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14620146              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 c5 3. g3 Nc6 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. d3 e6 6. O-O Be7 7. Qe1 b6 8. c3 Bb7 9. h3 O-O 10. g4 b5 11. g5 Nd7 12. e4 dxe4 13. dxe4 f6 14. h4 c4 15. Be3 Bc5 16. Bxc5 Nxc5 17. Qe3 Qe7 18. Nbd2 Rad8 19. Rad1 a6 20. Kh1 Nd3 21. b3 cxb3 22. Nxb3 Nb2 23. Rxd8 Rxd8 24. Qe2 Na4 25. Rc1 f5 26. Nfd2 Qd6 27. Qe3 Qd3 28. Qxd3= Rxd3 29. exf5 exf5 30. c4 Rc3 31. Rxc3 Nxc3 32. Nc5 Ba8 33. Nxa6 b4 34. Nxb4= Nxb4 35. Bxa8 Ncxa2 36. Kg2 Kf8 37. Kf3 Ke7 38. Ke3 Na6 39. Kd4 Nc7 40. Bf3 Nb4 41. Kc5 Nc2 42. Kb6 Ne6 43. c5 Ncd4 44. Bb7 Nxc5 45. Kxc5 Ne6+ 46. Kc4 Nxf4 47. Bc8 g6 48. Kd4 Ng2 49. Nf3 Kf7 50. Bb7 Kg7 51. Ke5 h6 52. Bc6 Ne3 53. Be8 hxg5 54. hxg5 Nc4+ 55. Ke6 f4 56. Nh4 Nd2 57. Bc6 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Popchev, Milko
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14620333              1. d4 f5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. Nh3 Nc6 7. Nf4 d6 8. d5= Ne5 9. Qb3 c5 10. dxc6 bxc6 11. h4 Rf7 12. h5 gxh5 13. Nd3 Nxd3+ 14. exd3 Bd7 15. Bg5 Rb8 16. Qc2 Qa5 17. Rc1 Qb4 18. b3 e5 19. Kf1 Re8 20. Bf3 h6 21. Bxf6= Rxf6 22. Rxh5 Qb6 23. Kg2 Be6 24. Re1 Qc7 25. Qc1 Qd7 26. Rh4 Bf7 27. Kg1 d5 28. Na4 e4 29. Bg2 Qd6 30. cxd5 cxd5 31. Qc5 Qd7 32. Rd1 Rc6 33. Qb4 Qc7 34. Qe1 0-1
Vranic, Ljubomir
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14620365              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 Ne7 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 b6 7. Qg4 O-O 8. Nf3= Ba6 9. Bxa6 Nxa6 10. h4 Kh8 11. Ng5 Qe8 12. Qe2 Qc6 13. Qd3 Nf5 14. g4 f6 15. gxf5 fxg5 16. f6 g4 17. Bg5 Rf7 18. fxg7+ Kg8 19. Rg1 Nb8 20. Rxg4 Nd7 21. Bh6= Qa4 22. Rg3 c5 23. Rd1 Rc8 24. Rd2 Qxa3 25. Kf1 cxd4 26. cxd4 Qxd3+ 27. Rdxd3= Rxc2 28. Rc3 Rfxf2+ 29. Ke1 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Kuzmin, Yuriy
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14621261              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 Nf6 5. O-O O-O 6. d3 c6 7. e3 Bg4 8. h3= Bxf3 9. Qxf3 Nbd7 10. g4 Qb6 11. Nc3 Ne8 12. Kh1 Nd6 13. e4 dxe4 14. dxe4 Rad8 15. e5 Nb5 16. Be3 Qa5 17. Ne4 Qb4 18. b3 a6 19. a3 Qa5 20. c4 Nc7 21. b4 Qa4 22. Qe2 b5 23. Rfb1 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Nestorovic, Irena
23. OPEN Sencanska bitka 1697 A Grupa
Senta
2019
14622624              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 dxe4 5. Nxe4 Be7 6. Bxf6 gxf6 7. Nf3 f5 8. Nc3 a6 9. Qe2 b5 10. O-O-O b4 11. Na4 Qd5 12. b3 Nd7 13. Qe3 Rg8 14. Rg1 Bb7 15. Bc4 Qe4 16. Qd2 Bd6 17. Kb1 Qf4 18. Qxf4 Bxf4 19. d5 e5 20. g3 Bh6 21. Rge1 O-O-O 22. Nxe5 Nxe5 23. Rxe5 f4 24. Rf5 Rg7 25. Nc5 a5 26. Re1 fxg3 27. hxg3 Bd2 28. Rd1 Bh6 29. Nd3 Rd6 30. Re1 Bg5 31. Nc5 Bd8 32. Kc1 f6 33. Re8 Re7 34. Rh8= Re1+ 35. Kd2 Re7 36. Kd3 c6 37. Ne4 Rdd7 38. d6 c5 39. Rxc5+ Kb8 40. Bd5 1-0
Audi,Ameya
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
23rd Battle of Senta Open
Senta SRB
2019
14666315              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 e5 6. Ndb5 d6 7. Bg5 a6 8. Na3 b5 9. Nd5 Be7 10. Bxf6 Bxf6 11. c4 Nd4 12. Bd3 Be6 13. O-O Bxd5 14. exd5 Qb6 15. cxb5 axb5 16. Nc2 O-O 17. Nxd4 Qxd4 18. Bxb5 Qxb2 19. a4 e4 20. Rc1 Bg5 21. Rc6= Qe5 22. Re1 f5 23. Qa1 Qe7 24. Qc3 Bf6 25. Qa3 Be5 26. a5 Rfb8 27. Qa4 Qb7 28. Rb1 Qa7 29. a6 Bd4 30. Qc2 Bc5 31. Kf1 Rf8 32. Rc1 Rfb8 33. Qe2 Rb6 34. R1xc5 dxc5 35. Qc4 Rxc6 36. dxc6+ Kh8 37. g3 Qb6 38. Kg2 h6 39. Qa4 Ra7 40. Qc4 Ra8 41. Qa4 Ra7 42. Qc4 Ra8 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Gaponenko,I
Serbian League Women 2019
Subotica SRB
2019
14667725              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 g6 6. h3 Nh6 7. Nf3 Bf5 8. O-O Bxd3 9. Qxd3 Nf5 10. Bf4 Bg7 11. Nbd2 O-O 12. Rfe1 Rc8 13. Qb5 b6 14. g4 Nh6 15. Qe2 f6 16. Qe6+ Nf7 17. Nf1 b5 18. Ne3 b4 19. Nxd5 bxc3 20. bxc3 Qa5 21. Bd2 Rfe8 22. a4 Qa6 23. c4 Kf8 24. Ne3 Nd6 25. c5 Nb7 26. Rab1 Nbd8 27. Qd7 Nf7 28. Qb7 Qxb7 29. Rxb7 f5 30. Bc3 fxg4 31. hxg4 Red8 32. Rd1 Bf6 33. Rb3 Rd7 34. d5 Bxc3 35. Rxc3 Nb4 36. Rc4 a5 37. c6 Rd6 38. Rc5 e6 39. dxe6 Rxd1+ 40. Nxd1= Nd8 41. Nd4 Ndxc6 42. Ne3 Ke7 43. Nc4 Kd8 44. Nb6 Rc7 45. Nd5 Nxd5 46. Rxd5+ Ke7 47. Rc5 Kd6 48. Rxc6+ Rxc6 49. Nxc6 Kxc6 50. f4 Kd6 51. f5 Ke7 52. Kg2 Kf6 53. Kg3 h6 54. Kf4 h5 55. gxh5 gxf5 56. h6 1-0
Belic, Jordanka
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14667870              1. d4 f5 2. Bg5 g6 3. h4 Bg7 4. Nc3 h6 5. Bf4 Nf6 6. Qd2 d6 7. g3 Nbd7 8. O-O-O c5 9. dxc5 Nxc5 10. f3 Be6 11. e4 fxe4 12. fxe4 Nfxe4 13. Nxe4 Nxe4 14. Bb5+ Kf7 15. Qe2 Qa5 16. Qxe4 Qxb5 17. b3 Bf5 18. Qe2 Rac8 19. c4 Qb4 20. Re1 d5 21. Qd2= Rxc4+ 22. bxc4 Qb1# 0-1
Manakova,M
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Serbian League Women 2019
Subotica SRB
2019
14669409              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Nxe5 O-O 5. Be2 Re8 6. Nd3 Bxc3 7. dxc3 Nxe4 8. Nf4 Nc6 9. O-O Ne5 10. f3 Nf6 11. c4 Qe7 12. Rf2 Qc5 13. b3 Nc6 14. Bb2 Qe3 15. g3 Qe7 16. Bf1 Ne5 17. Bg2 d6 18. Re2 Bf5 19. Qd2 Qd7 20. g4 Nfxg4 21. fxg4= Bxg4 22. Re3 Qf5 23. Rf1 Qg5 24. Rg3 Qh4 25. Qf2 f6 26. h3 1-0
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Stojadinov,S
Serbian League Women 2019
Subotica SRB
2019
14671227              1. Nf3 f5 2. d4 Nf6 3. c4 g6 4. g3 Bg7 5. Bg2 O-O 6. O-O d6 7. Nc3 Qe8 8. Qb3 h6 9. h4 Na6 10. c5+ Kh8 11. cxd6 cxd6 12. Bf4 Nh5 13. Nb5 Bd7 14. a4 Bc6 15. Rac1 Nf6 16. Nd2 Nh5 17. Nf3 Nxf4 18. gxf4 Bf6 19. d5 Bd7 20. Nc7 Nxc7 21. Rxc7= Bxa4 22. Qxb7 Qb5 23. Ra1 Rfb8 24. Qxb5 Bxb5 25. e3 a6 26. h5 Bxb2 27. Ra2 Bf6 28. Nd4 Kg7 29. hxg6 Kxg6 30. Nxb5 Rxb5 31. Bf1 Rb1 32. Kg2 a5 33. Bd3 Rd1 34. Be2 Re1 35. Bb5 h5 36. Bc6 Rb8 37. Rxa5 Kh6 38. Kf3 h4 39. Ra8 Rxa8 40. Bxa8= Rg1 0-1
Hejazipour, Mitra
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14671239              1. d4 f5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Bg5 d5 4. e3 e6 5. Nf3 Be7 6. Bd3 c5 7. O-O O-O 8. Na4 c4 9. Be2 b5 10. Nc5 Bxc5 11. dxc5 Qe7 12. b4 cxb3 13. axb3 Qxc5 14. Qd4 Qxc2 15. Rac1 Qe4 16. Bxf6 gxf6 17. Rxc8 Rxc8 18. Qxf6 Nd7 19. Qe7 Nf8 20. Bd3 Ng6 21. Qd7 Rd8 22. Qxb5 Qg4 23. h3 Qh5 24. Qa6 Nf8 25. Rc1 Rd7 26. Kf1 Rg7 27. Ne5= Rd8 28. Be2 Qg5 29. g3 d4 30. h4 Qh6 31. Rd1 Qf6 32. Nc6 Rd6 33. Rxd4 Rxd4 34. Nxd4 f4 35. gxf4 Qg6 36. Bd3 Qg4 37. Ke1 Qxh4 38. Bc4 Rg1+ 39. Ke2 Rg2 40. Bxe6+ Kh8 41. Bc4 Rxf2+ 42. Kd3 Qe7 43. Qc6 h5 44. Bd5 Qd7 45. Qf6+ Qg7 46. Qd8= Qg6+ 47. Kc3 Qg7 48. Qh4 Qc7+ 49. Kd3 Ra2 50. Be4 Qf7 51. Qg5 Ra6 52. Qe5+ Rf6 53. Bd5 Nd7 54. Qe4 Nc5+ 55. Kc4 Nxe4 56. Bxf7 Rxf7 57. Kd5 Nd2 58. Ke6 Kg8 59. f5 h4 60. Ne2 Nxb3 61. Nf4 a5 62. f6 Nc5+ 63. Kf5 Nd7 64. Nd5 Nxf6 0-1
Drljevic, Ljilja
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14671240              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 e6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 d6 6. Be3 Be7 7. f3 O-O 8. Qd2= Nc6 9. g4 d5 10. g5 Nh5 11. f4 Nxd4 12. Qxd4 dxe4 13. Qxe4 Bd7 14. Bd3 g6 15. Qf3 Bc6 16. Be4 Rc8 17. Bd2 Bxe4 18. Qxe4 b5 19. O-O-O Rc4 20. Qb7 b4 21. Be3= Qa5 22. Qxe7 bxc3 23. Kb1 cxb2 24. Bd4 Rb8 25. Be5 Rf8 26. Bd6 Rfc8 27. Be5= Rxc2 28. a3 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Nestorovic, Katarina
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14671241              1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. e3 O-O 6. O-O c5 7. c3 Nc6 8. Na3= Re8 9. Qc2 d4 10. d3 dxe3 11. Bxe3 Ng4 12. Bxc5 Qa5 13. Bf2 Qh5 14. Nc4 Bf5 15. Ne3 Nxe3 16. Bxe3 Rac8 17. Qd2 Red8 18. d4 Be4 19. Ng5 Bxg2 20. Qxg2 Qg4 21. f5 gxf5 22. h3 Qh5 23. Rxf5 e6 24. Rxf7 Rd5 25. Rxg7+ Kxg7 26. Nxe6+ 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Maksimovic, Suzana
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14671247              1. f4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. g3 d5 4. Bg2 g6 5. d3 Bg7 6. O-O Nf6 7. c3 O-O 8. Qc2= Qb6 9. Kh1 Rd8 10. Na3 Qa6 11. Rb1 b5 12. b4 c4 13. Nh4 cxd3 14. exd3 Qb6 15. Qe2 Bg4 16. Qe1 Rac8 17. h3 Bd7 18. c4 dxc4 19. dxc4 bxc4 20. Nxc4 Qb5 21. Na3= Qb8 22. Be3 Be6 23. Qf2 a6 24. b5 axb5 25. Nxb5 Bd5 26. Bxd5 Nxd5 27. Na7 Qa8 28. Nxc8 Rxc8 29. Ng2 Nxe3 30. Qxe3 Qxa2 31. Rbc1 e6 32. Qb6 Qa8 33. Rfd1 Bf6 34. Rc4 Kg7 35. Rdc1 Ne7 36. Rxc8 Nxc8 37. Qc6 Qxc6 38. Rxc6 Ne7 39. Rc7 h5 40. Rd7 Nd5 41. Kh2 Nc3 42. Ne3 Ne2 43. Rd2 Nd4 44. Kg2 e5 45. Nd5 Ne6 46. Kf3 exf4 47. gxf4 Nd4+ 48. Ke4 Nf5 49. Nc7 Kf8 50. Ra2 Nd6+ 51. Kd5 Ke7 52. Kc6 Ne8 53. Re2+ 1-0
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Marcetic, Marija
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14671327              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. f3 g6 4. c3 Bg7 5. Bd3 dxe4 6. fxe4 e5 7. dxe5 Qh4+ 8. g3= Qe7 9. Nf3 Bg4 10. h3 Bxf3 11. Qxf3 Nd7 12. Bc2 Nxe5 13. Qg2 O-O-O 14. O-O Nd3 15. Be3 Be5 16. Bxa7 Nf6 17. Bb3 Nc5 18. Nd2 Rd3 19. Rf3 Rhd8 20. Nc4 Rxf3 21. Qxf3 Rd3 22. Nb6+ Kd8 23. Rd1 Bd4+ 24. Kg2 Rxf3 25. Rxd4+ Ke8 26. Kxf3 Nfxe4 27. Nd7 Ng5+ 28. Kf2 Nxd7 0-1
Pihajlic, Amalija
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
Prva liga Srbije 2019 - ZENE
Subotica, Hotel Patria
2019
14688758              1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Nf3 e6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bxf6 Qxf6 7. e3 g6 8. Be2 Bg7 9. O-O Nd7 10. Rc1 O-O 11. Qc2 Qe7 12. Rfe1 b6 13. Qa4 Bb7 14. cxd5 exd5 15. Ba6 Bxa6 16. Qxa6 Qd6 17. Ne2 Rfc8 18. Nf4 Rc7 19. Nd3 Rac8 20. Red1 Nb8 1/2-1/2
Lajthajm, Borko
Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel
MGL-HUN Friendship Cup 2019
Debrecen
2019
14691091              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bd3 Bd6 6. Qe2+ Qe7 7. Qxe7+ Kxe7 8. O-O Nc6 9. Re1+ Kf8 10. c3 h6 11. Na3 a6 12. Ne5 Ne7 13. Nc2 Bf5 14. Ne3 Bxd3 15. Nxd3 g6 16. b3 Kg7 17. a4 Rhe8 18. Ba3 Bxa3 19. Rxa3 a5 20. Ra2 Nc8 21. Rae2 1/2-1/2
Nomin-Erdene,Davaademberel
Baklan,V
MGL-HUN Friendship Cup
Debrecen HUN
2019



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2019 At-Krays