Internet Chessbase
Chess games database online

  Home      Games      ECO explorer       Opening explorer      Games raw      Collection      7 pieces endgame      Opening repertoire      Miscellaneous          
Sign in      Register      Forgot  
Previous page...   Next page...  

Search   GONG, Qianyun
     
14645087              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. f4 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bc4 e6 6. d4 cxd4 7. Nxd4 a6 8. f5 gxf5 9. O-O Nf6 10. exf5 e5 11. Nde2 O-O 12. Bg5 Qb6+ 13. Kh1 Nbd7 14. Qd2 Qc7 15. Bd5 Kh8 16. Rad1 Nb6 17. Bxf6 Bxf6 18. Ng3 Qe7 19. Nh5 Rg8 20. Nxf6 Qxf6 21. Ne4 Qe7 22. Bb3 d5 23. Bxd5 Rd8 24. c4 f6 25. Qh6 Rf8 26. c5 Nxd5 27. Rxd5 Bd7 28. Rd6 1-0
Gong Qianyun
Chinguun,Bayaraa
Belt and Road Hunan Op B
Changsha CHN
2019
14645501              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Be3 c5 8. Qd2 Qa5 9. Rc1 O-O 10. Nf3 Bg4 11. d5 Nd7 12. c4 Qa3 13. Be2 Bxf3 14. gxf3 Bd4 15. Bxd4 cxd4 16. O-O Ne5 17. Kg2 d3 18. Bd1 f5 19. f4 Nd7 20. Rc3 Qa6 21. exf5= Nc5 22. Re1 gxf5 23. Rxd3 Nxd3 24. Qxd3 Rf7 25. Kh1 Rg7 26. Qxf5 Qxc4 27. Bb3= Qb4 28. Rg1 Rxg1+ 29. Kxg1 Qd6 30. Qg5+ Kh8 31. Qe5+ Qf6 32. Qxf6+ exf6 33. f5 Kg7 34. Kg2 Kf8 35. Kg3 Ke7 36. Kh4 Kd6 37. f4 Rg8 38. Kh5 Rg2 39. h4 Rh2 40. Kh6 Rxh4+ 41. Kg7 Rxf4 42. Kxf6 Rf2 43. Bc4 h5 44. Kg5 h4 45. Kg4 h3 46. Kxh3= Rxf5 47. Kg3 Kc5 48. Bb3 b5 49. Kg4 Rf6 50. Kg5 Rf2 0-1
Wang,Zideng
Gong Qianyun
Belt and Road Hunan Op B
Changsha CHN
2019
14645545              1. e4 d5 2. exd5 Qxd5 3. Nc3 Qa5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Bd2 c6 6. Bc4 Bg4 7. f3 Bf5 8. g4= Bc8 9. Qe2 Qd8 10. O-O-O e6 11. h4 Be7 12. h5 b5 13. Bb3 b4 14. Na4 Ba6 15. Qe1= Nd5 16. f4 Bc8 17. Nf3 a5 18. g5 h6 19. Kb1 Nd7 20. Qg3 Qc7 21. g6 f5 22. Ne5= N7f6 23. Nf7 O-O 24. Bc1 Ne4 25. Qf3 Bb7 26. Rhe1 c5 27. Qf1 cxd4 28. Rxd4 Bf6 29. Rc4 Qe7 30. Qh3 Rac8 31. Ne5 Bxe5 32. fxe5 Rxc4 33. Bxc4 Bc6 34. b3 Bxa4 35. bxa4 Qc7 36. Qf1 Qxe5 37. Bb2 Ndc3+ 38. Ka1 Rc8 39. Bb3 Kh8 40. Qa6 Re8 41. Qc6= Rd8 42. Bxe6 Qg3 43. Rc1 Qg5 44. Qc7 Rf8 45. Qxa5 Qe7 46. Bf7 Nd6 47. Bd5 Qh4 48. Bxc3 bxc3 49. Qxc3 Ne4 50. Qe5 Qf6 51. Qxf6 Nxf6 52. Bf3 1-0
Gong Qianyun
Abudureheman,Namaiti
Belt and Road Hunan Op B
Changsha CHN
2019
14748383              1. e4 c5 2. Nc3 d6 3. f4 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bc4 Nc6 6. O-O e6 7. d4 cxd4 8. Nb5= Nge7 9. Bb3 O-O 10. Nbxd4 a6 11. c3 Na5 12. Bc2 Qc7 13. Qe1 b5 14. Qh4 Nac6 15. Nxc6 Nxc6 16. f5 Qd8 17. Bg5 f6 18. fxg6 hxg6 19. e5 Qb6+ 20. Kh1 f5 21. exd6= Ra7 22. Rad1 Ne5 23. Be7 Re8 24. Ng5 Raxe7 25. dxe7 Rxe7 26. Ne4 Qc7 27. Nd6 Bf8 28. Qg3 Ng4 29. Bb3 Rh7 30. h3 Bd7 31. Nxf5 Qxg3 32. Nxg3 Ne3 33. Rxd7 Nxf1 34. Bxe6+ Kh8 35. Rxh7+ Kxh7 36. Nxf1 Bc5 37. Nd2 Kg7 38. g4 Be3 39. Ne4 1-0
GONG, Qianyun
SUKANDAR, Irine Kharisma
30th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019
Travellers Hotel, Subic Bay, Philippines
2019
14748395              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 c5 4. exd5 Qxd5 5. Ngf3 cxd4 6. Bc4 Qd7 7. O-O Nc6 8. Qe2 Bd6 9. Nb3 Nge7 10. Rd1 e5 11. Ng5 Nd8 12. c3 Qg4 13. f3 Qh5 14. Ne4 Bc7 15. Ng3 Qh4 16. cxd4 Ndc6 17. d5 Nd4 18. Nxd4 exd4 19. Bd2 O-O 20. Bb4 Nf5 21. Bxf8 Kxf8 22. Bb5 g6 23. Qe4 Qh6 24. Rac1 Bf4 25. Qe8+ Kg7 26. Rxc8 Be3+ 27. Kf1 Nxg3+ 28. hxg3 Rxc8 29. Qxc8 Qh1+ 30. Ke2 Qxg2+ 31. Kd3 Qxf3 32. Kc2 Qxd5 33. Qc4 Qg2+ 34. Kb1 a6 35. Be8 Qe4+ 36. Ka1 Qxe8 37. a3 Qe5 38. g4 Qe6 39. Qe2 b5 40. Rh1 h6 41. Rf1 Qd5 42. Rd1 Qe5 43. Rf1 Qe4 44. Rd1 Qe6 45. Rf1 Qc4 46. Qf3 Qe6 47. Rd1 a5 48. Kb1 b4 49. axb4 axb4 50. Rf1 b3 51. Rd1 g5 52. Rf1 Qc4 53. Qf6+ Kg8 54. Qd8+ Kh7 55. Qf6 Qd3+ 56. Ka1 Qg6 57. Qxf7+ Qxf7 58. Rxf7+ Kg6 59. Rb7 d3 60. Rxb3 d2 61. Rd3 Kf6 62. Kb1 Ke5 63. Kc2 Ke4 64. Ra3 Kf4 65. b4 Bf2 66. Kxd2 Kxg4 67. Ke2 Bg3 68. b5 Bc7 69. Rc3 Be5 70. Re3 Bh2 71. b6 h5 72. b7 h4 73. Kf1 h3 74. Re8 Kf3 75. b8=Q Bxb8 76. Rxb8 h2 77. Rb3+ 1-0
FISABILILLAH, Ummi
GONG, Qianyun
30th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019
Travellers Hotel, Subic Bay, Philippines
2019
14748398              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. c4 Bg7 4. Nc3 d5 5. cxd5 Nxd5 6. e4 Nxc3 7. bxc3 c5 8. Bb5+ Nc6 9. O-O cxd4 10. cxd4 O-O 11. Bxc6 bxc6 12. Qc2 Bg4 13. Ba3 Bxf3 14. gxf3 Qxd4 15. Bxe7 Rfe8 16. Rad1 Qe5 17. Bd6 Qh5 18. Rd3 Rad8 19. Bg3 c5 20. Rb1= Bd4 21. Rb7 Qh3 22. Qc4 Rd7 23. Rxd7 Qxd7 24. Kg2 Qe6 25. Qa4 Re7 26. Rb3 Kg7 27. Bf4 Be5 28. Bxe5+ Qxe5 29. Qc4 Qg5+ 30. Kh1 Rd7 31. Rb1 Qf6 32. Kg2 Qg5+ 33. Kh1 Rd4 34. Qc3 h5 35. Rc1 h4 36. h3 Kh7 37. Rg1 Qf6 38. Qe3 c4 39. e5 Qf4 40. Qxf4 Rxf4 41. Kg2 Rd4 42. Rc1 Kh6 43. Rc3 Kg5 44. Ra3 Rd7 45. Ra5 Rc7 46. e6+ f5 47. e7 Rxe7 48. Rc5 Re2 49. Rxc4 Rxa2 50. f4+ Kh6 51. Rc8 a5 52. Ra8 Ra4 53. Kf3= Ra3+ 54. Kg2 a4 55. Ra7 Ra1 56. Kf3 a3 57. Kg2 a2 58. Kh2 Rc1 59. Rxa2 Rc4 60. Ra8 Rxf4 61. Kg2 Rb4 62. Ra5 Kg5 63. Ra6 Re4 64. Rb6 Rf4 65. Ra6 Kh5 66. Ra8 g5 67. Rh8+ Kg6 68. Rg8+ Kf6 69. Rh8 Ra4 70. Re8 g4 71. hxg4 fxg4 72. Rh8 Kg5 73. Rg8+ Kf4 74. Rf8+ Ke4 75. Re8+ Kd3 76. Rh8 h3+ 77. Kg3 Re4 78. f3 gxf3 1/2-1/2
SECOPITO, Catherine
GONG, Qianyun
30th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019
Travellers Hotel, Subic Bay, Philippines
2019
14750624              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Bd2 Bg7 6. e4 Nxc3 7. Bxc3 O-O 8. Rc1 e5 9. dxe5 Qh4 10. Qc2 Nc6 11. Nf3 Qe7 12. Be2 Bg4 13. O-O Rac8 14. Rfe1 Bxf3 15. Bxf3 Bxe5 16. Bxe5 Qxe5 17. Qc3 Rfe8 18. Red1 Qe6 19. a3 Ne5 20. Be2 c5 21. f3 b6 22. Bb5 Red8 23. Ba6 Rb8 24. Bb5 h5 25. Qc2 h4 26. h3 Qf6 27. Qc3 Qf4 28. b4 Rbc8 29. bxc5 Rxd1+ 30. Rxd1 Rxc5 31. Qb3 Nxf3+ 32. gxf3 Qg5+ 33. Kf1 Rxb5 34. Rd8+ Qxd8 35. Qxb5 Qd1+ 36. Kf2 Qd4+ 37. Kf1 Qc3 38. Qe8+ Kg7 39. Kf2 Qxa3 40. Qe5+ Kh7 41. Qf6 Qc5+ 42. Kf1 Qc4+ 43. Kf2 b5 44. Qxh4+ Kg7 45. Qd8 b4 46. Qb8 Qd4+ 47. Kg2 a5 48. Qb5 Qb2+ 49. Kg3 Qa1 50. Kg2 Qa2+ 51. Kg3 Qa1 52. Kg2 Qb2+ 53. Kg3 Qd4 54. Qxa5 b3 55. Qe1 b2 56. Qb1 Qc3 0-1
TAN, Li Ting
GONG, Qianyun
30th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019
Travellers Hotel, Subic Bay, Philippines
2019
14750881              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Qxd4 a6 5. c4 Nd7 6. Be2 e6 7. O-O Ngf6 8. Nc3 Be7 9. h3 O-O 10. Be3 Qc7 11. Rac1 b6 12. b4 Bb7 13. Nd2 Rfd8 14. Na4 e5 15. Qd3 Rac8 16. Nc3 h6 17. Nb3 Ba8 18. Nd5 Nxd5 19. cxd5 Qb7 20. Qxa6 Bg5 21. Bxg5 hxg5 22. Qxb7 Bxb7 23. Bg4 Rxc1 24. Rxc1 Nf6 25. Rc7 Ba6 26. Nd2 Bd3 27. f3 Ra8 28. Rc8+ Rxc8 29. Bxc8 b5 30. Kf2 Nh5 31. Bd7 g6 32. Ke3 Bc4 33. a4 1-0
GONG, Qianyun
RANGKAEW, Katunchalee
30th SEA GAMES (WOMEN RAPID CATEGORY) 2019
Travellers Hotel, Subic Bay, Philippines
2019
13956628              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 g6 6. Qc2 Be4 7. Qc3 Bg7 8. O-O O-O 9. Rd1 d6 10. Bg5 Nbd7 11. Qc1 Qc8 12. Nc3 Bb7 13. d5 Re8 14. Bh3 Ba6 15. dxe6 fxe6 16. Nd4 Ne5 17. Nd5 Kf7 18. b3 Bb7 19. Qf4 Nd7 20. Nxe6 Rxe6 21. Bxe6+ Kxe6 22. Qe3+ Kf7 23. Qe7+ Kg8 24. Nxf6+ Nxf6 25. Bxf6 Bf8 26. Qe3 Qh3 27. f3= Bh6 28. Bg5 Bg7 29. g4 Rf8 30. Qf2 h6 31. Bh4 g5 32. Bg3 h5 33. Qf1 Qxf1+ 34. Rxf1 Bd4+ 35. Bf2 Bxa1 36. Rxa1 hxg4 37. fxg4 Re8 38. Re1 Re4 39. h3 d5 40. cxd5= Bxd5 41. Bg3 c6 42. Kf2 Kg7 43. Bb8 a5 44. Bc7 a4 45. Bxb6 axb3 46. axb3 Bxb3 47. Rb1 Bc4 48. Be3 Kg6 49. Rb8 Re7 50. Rc8 Bd5 51. Rh8 Rf7+ 52. Ke1 Re7 53. Kd2= Bf7 54. Rh5 Re5 55. h4 Rd5+ 56. Kc3 Kg7 57. Bd4+ Kg6 58. e4 Rb5 59. Be3 Rb3+ 60. Kd2 gxh4 61. Rh6+ Kg7 62. Rxc6 Rb2+ 63. Kd3 Rg2 64. g5 Rg4 65. Bd4+ Kf8 66. Rc8+ Ke7 67. Rc7+ Ke6 68. Bf6 Bg6 69. Re7+ Kd6 70. Ke3 h3 71. e5+ Kd5 72. Rd7+ Ke6 73. Rd6+ Kf5 74. Rd1 1/2-1/2
Gareev,T
Gong Qianyun
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13956745              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 g6 6. Nc3 Ne4 7. d5 Nxc3 8. Qd4 f6 9. Qxc3 Bg7 10. O-O O-O 11. Rd1 e5 12. e4 Qe7 13. b4 a5 14. a3 axb4 15. axb4= Rxa1 16. Qxa1 Na6 17. c5 Ra8 18. cxb6 Qxb4 19. bxc7 Nxc7 20. Qb2 Qxb2 21. Bxb2= Ra2 22. Rb1 Ba6 23. Bf1 Bxf1 24. Kxf1 Ra4 25. Rc1 Ne8 26. Nd2 Nd6 27. f3 Bh6 28. Ke2 Ra2 29. Rc2 Kf7 30. Kd3 Nb5 31. Nc4 Ra6 32. Rf2 g5 33. Rf1 Kg6 34. Rb1 Nd6 35. Nxd6 Rxd6 36. Bc3 Ra6 37. Rb7 d6 38. g4 Bf8 39. Kc4 Ra2 40. Bb2 Ra5 41. Kb3= Ra8 42. Ba3 Ra6 43. h3 h6 44. Kb2 Ra8 45. Bb4 Ra6 46. Rd7 Rb6 47. Kc3 Ra6 48. Kc4 Rb6 49. Rc7 Ra6 50. Rc6 Ra1 51. Bxd6 Bxd6 52. Rxd6 Rf1 53. Rd7 Rxf3 54. d6= Rxh3 55. Re7 Re3 56. Kd5 h5 57. gxh5+ Kxh5 58. d7 Kg4 59. Ke6 Rd3 60. Re8 Kf4 61. d8=Q Rxd8 62. Rxd8 Kxe4 63. Kxf6 g4 64. Kg5 g3 65. Kg4 g2 66. Rd1 Ke3 67. Kg3 1-0
Batchuluun,T
Gong Qianyun
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13956902              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. O-O Bd7 5. Re1 Nf6 6. c3 a6 7. Bf1 Bg4 8. d3 e6 9. h3 Bh5 10. Bf4 Be7 11. Nbd2 O-O 12. g4 Bg6 13. Bg3 d5 14. Nh4 dxe4 15. Nxg6 hxg6 16. dxe4 b5 17. a4 c4 18. Qc2 Bc5 19. b3 e5 20. axb5 axb5 21. Rxa8 Qxa8 22. bxc4 b4 23. Nb3 Qa7 24. cxb4 Nxb4 25. Qb2 Re8 26. Nxc5 Qxc5 27. Rb1 Nc6 28. Qb5= Qd6 29. c5 Qd7 30. Qd3 Qe7 31. Rc1 Rd8 32. Qe3 Rd4 33. f3 Nd7 34. Bf2 Nf8 35. Bb5 Qb7 36. Bxc6 Qxc6 37. Qc3 Rd7 38. Qxe5 Ne6 39. Qb8+ Rd8 40. Qb6 Qa4 41. Be3= Rd1+ 42. Rxd1 Qxd1+ 43. Kf2 Qc2+ 44. Kg3 Qc3 45. Kf2 Qc2+ 46. Kg3 Qc3 47. Kf2= Qc2+ 1/2-1/2
Gong Qianyun
Goh Weiming
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13956929              1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 g6 6. O-O Bg7 7. Nc3 Ne4 8. Bd2 O-O 9. Qc2 Nxd2 10. Qxd2 d6 11. Rfd1 Nd7 12. Rac1 Qe7 13. b4 Rad8 14. Qc2 c5 15. bxc5 bxc5 16. e3 Nb6 17. Na4 Bc6 18. Nxb6 axb6 19. Ne1 Bxg2 20. Kxg2 cxd4 21. exd4 d5 22. c5 Qc7 23. c6 Rd6 24. Nd3 Bxd4 25. Qa4 Bg7 26. Nb4 Rc8 27. Qa6 Rb8 28. Qb5 Rc8 1/2-1/2
Nguyen Anh Dung
Gong Qianyun
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13956953              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nf3 Bd6 5. Bd3 Bg4 6. O-O Nc6 7. Re1+ Nge7 8. c3 Qd7 9. h3 Bf5 10. Bxf5 Qxf5 11. Nh4 Qf6 12. Qh5 h6 13. Nf5 O-O-O 14. Nxd6+ Rxd6 15. Nd2 Re6 16. Qg4 Nf5 17. Rxe6 Qxe6 18. Nf3 h5 19. Qf4 f6 20. Qd2 g5 21. Qe1 Qd7 22. Nh2 g4 23. hxg4 hxg4 24. Bf4 Qh7 25. f3 gxf3 26. Nxf3 Kd7 27. Rd1= Qg6 28. Qe2 Re8 29. Qb5 Kc8 30. Re1 Re4 31. Rxe4 dxe4 32. Ne1 Qg4 33. Qf1 Nce7 34. Nc2 Nd5 35. Bd2 Nh4 36. Ne3 Nxe3 37. Bxe3 f5 38. Kh2 c6 39. g3 Nf3+ 40. Kg2= Nh4+ 41. Kh2 Nf3+ 42. Kg2 Qh5 43. Kf2 Kd7 44. Bf4 Nh2 45. Qg2 Nf3 46. Qf1 Qh2+ 47. Qg2 Qh5 48. Qf1 a6 49. Ke3 Qh2 50. Qc1 Qg2 51. Bb8 Nh2 52. Qd1 Ng4+ 53. Kf4 e3 54. Qb3 Qe4+ 55. Kg5 b5 56. Bf4 e2 57. Bd2 Nh2 58. Qf7+ Kc8 59. Qg8+ Kb7 60. Qh7+ Kb6 61. Qxh2 Qg4+ 62. Kf6 1-0
Gong Qianyun
Liu,Xiangyi
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13957038              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O Nf6 5. d3 d6 6. c3 h6 7. a4 a5 8. Re1 O-O 9. Nbd2 Be6 10. h3 Re8 11. Bb5 Bd7 12. Nb3 Bb6 13. Be3 Bxe3 14. Rxe3 Nh5 15. d4= Nf4 16. Qd2 b6 17. Rd1 Ng6 18. dxe5 Ncxe5 19. Nxe5 Nxe5 20. Rg3 Bxb5 21. axb5= Ng6 22. f4 Qf6 23. f5 Nf8 24. Qf4 Re5 25. Nd4 Rae8 26. Re3 Ne6 27. Nxe6 fxe6 28. Rg3 exf5 29. exf5 Rxf5 30. Qc4+ Qf7 31. Qc6 Rc5 32. Qb7 Rxb5 33. Rf1 Qe7 34. c4= Re5 35. Kh2 Rc5 36. Rf4 Rg5 37. Rgf3 Qe5 38. Kh1 Qxb2 39. Rf2 Qa1+ 40. Rf1 Re1 0-1
Gong Qianyun
Sukandar,I
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13957160              1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 b6 4. Bd3 Nf6 5. e5 Nfd7 6. c3 c5 7. Nh3 Be7 8. Qg4 g6 9. O-O Ba6 10. Bxa6 Nxa6 11. Nf3 h6 12. Nf4 Nf8 13. dxc5 Nxc5 14. Nd4 Qc7 15. Qe2 a6 16. a4 Ncd7 17. Re1 Qc4 18. Qd1 Rc8 19. Bd2 Qc7 20. Qe2 Qc4 21. Qd1 Qc7 22. Nf3 Nc5 23. Be3 Nh7 24. Bd4 Ng5 25. Nd2 Nge4 26. Nxe4 Nxe4 27. Qd3 Qb7 28. c4 Nc5 29. Qc2 dxc4 30. Qxc4 O-O 31. Qc2 Bg5 32. Nh3 Rfd8 33. Rad1 Be7 34. b4= Nd7 35. Qb3 b5 36. a5 Rc4 37. Bc3 Qc7 38. Rd3 Nb8 39. Rxd8+ Qxd8 40. Rd1 Qc7 41. Bd2 Bf8 42. Nf4 Qxe5 43. Nd3 Qd5 44. Be3 Qh5 45. Bc5 Nc6 46. f3 Nxa5 47. Qa2= Bxc5+ 48. Nxc5 Nc6 49. Qxa6 Nxb4 50. Qa8+ Kh7 51. Ne4 Nd5 52. Qf8 Qf5 53. Nd6= Qc2 54. Qxf7+ Kh8 55. Ra1 Ra4 56. Qf8+ 1/2-1/2
Lee,Qing Aun
Gong Qianyun
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13959279              1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 d5 5. exd5 Na5 6. Bb5+ c6 7. dxc6 bxc6 8. Be2 h6 9. Nh3 Bc5 10. d3 O-O 11. O-O Nd5 12. Nc3 Qh4 13. Bd2 Nb7 14. Bf3 Be6 15. Kh1 Rae8 16. Ne4 Bxh3 17. Nxc5 Nxc5 18. gxh3 Re6 19. b4 Nd7 20. b5 Ne7 21. a4 c5 22. Bg2 f5 23. f4 exf4 24. Bxf4 Qf6 25. Re1 Rxe1+ 26. Qxe1 g5 27. Bd2 f4 28. Bf3= Nf5 29. Bd5+ Kg7 30. Bc3 Nd4 31. Qe4 Nb6 32. a5 Nxd5 33. Qxd5 Qe7 34. Bxd4+ cxd4 35. Qxd4+ Rf6 36. Kg1 f3 37. Rf1 Qe2 38. Qxa7+ Kg6 39. Qf2 Qe6 40. a6 Qxh3 41. a7 Qg4+ 42. Kh1 Qa4 43. b6 Qa6 44. c4 g4 45. Qd4 g3 46. hxg3 Qc8 47. Qe4+ Kh5 48. g4+ Kh4 49. a8=Q 1-0
Gong Qianyun
Tin,Jingyao
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
13959298              1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 e6 3. Bf4 c5 4. e3 d5 5. c3 Nc6 6. Nbd2 cxd4 7. exd4 Nh5 8. Be3= Bd6 9. Ne5 g6 10. Nd3 O-O 11. g3 e5 12. dxe5 Nxe5 13. Nxe5 Bxe5 14. Nb3 Nf6 15. Bg2 Bg4 16. f3 Bd7 17. O-O Re8 18. Re1 Qc7 19. Qd2 Bc6 20. Nd4 Nd7 21. a4 Bg7 22. Nb5 Bxb5 23. axb5 Nb6 24. Bf2 Red8 25. Red1 a6 26. bxa6 Rxa6 27. f4 h5 28. Rxa6 bxa6 29. f5 Kh7 30. Qe2 Qc4 31. Qe7 Rd7 32. Qe8 Qb5 33. fxg6+ fxg6 34. Qe6= Na4 35. Bf1 Qb3 36. Qxd7 Qxd1 37. Bd4 1-0
Munkhgal,G
Gong Qianyun
Prof. Lim Kok Ann GM Inv
Singapore SIN
2018
14028992              1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.g3 d5 4.Bg2 dxc4 5.Nf3 Bd7 6.O-O c5 7.Nbd2= Bc6 8.Nxc4 Nbd7 9.Bf4 cxd4 10.Qxd4 Bc5 11.Nd6+ Ke7 12.Qd2 Nb6 13.Rad1 Bd5 14.Nb5 Nc4 15.Qc2 Rc8 16.Nc3 Qb6 17.e4 Bc6 18.Qe2= Qa6 19.a3 Kf8 20.Ne1 Be7 21.Nd3 Nb6 22.Rfe1 Na4 23.Rc1 Nxc3 24.Rxc3= Rd8 25.Qc2 Ba4 26.Qb1 b6 27.Ne5 Nd7 28.Nxd7+ Rxd7 29.b3 Bb5 30.a4= Bd3 31.Qc1 Bb4 32.Rc8+ Ke7 33.Rxh8 Bxe1 34.Qxe1 Be2 35.Qb4+ Kf6 36.e5+ Kg6 37.Qe4+ f5 38.exf6+ Kf7 39.h4 1-0
Ju Wenjun (CHN)
Gong Qianyun (SGP)
Ch China (team)
China
2018
14029052              1.d4 e6 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.Bg5 d5 4.Nbd2 c5 5.e3 h6 6.Bh4 Nc6 7.c3 cxd4 8.exd4 Be7 9.Bd3 Nh5 10.Bg3 O-O 11.Qe2 Nxg3 12.hxg3 Bd6 13.Ne5= Re8 14.f4 f6 15.Qh5 fxe5 16.fxe5 Rf8 17.Qg6 Ne7 18.Qh7+ Kf7 19.Bg6+ Nxg6 20.O-O+ Ke8 21.Qxg6+ Kd7 22.exd6 Kxd6 23.Qxg7 Rg8 24.Qxh6= Bd7 25.Qf4+ Kc6 26.Nf3 1-0
Tan Zhongyi (CHN)
Gong Qianyun (SGP)
Ch China (team)
China
2018
14029169              1.d4 Nf6 2.Bf4 b6 3.e3 Bb7 4.Nf3 g6 5.h3 Bg7 6.Be2 d6 7.c4 Ne4 8.O-O O-O 9.Nbd2 e5 10.Bh2 Nxd2 11.Qxd2 exd4 12.exd4 Nd7 13.Rac1 a5 14.b3 h6 15.Rfd1 Qf6 16.Bf4 g5 17.Be3 Qg6 18.Bd3 Be4 19.Bxe4= Qxe4 20.Re1 Qg6 21.c5 dxc5 22.dxc5 Rfd8 23.cxb6 Nxb6 24.Qe2 Nd5 25.Bd2 Qb6 26.Qc4 Rd6 27.Ne5 Re8 28.Qa4 Rde6 29.Nc4 Rxe1+ 30.Rxe1= Rxe1+ 31.Bxe1 Qe6 32.Qxa5 Bd4 33.Kf1 Nf4 34.Qa8+ Kg7 35.Qf3 Qf5 36.Nd2 Qb5+ 37.Kg1 Ne2+ 38.Kh1 Nc3 39.Nc4 Nxa2 40.Bd2 Nb4 41.Bc3= Qc5 42.Bxd4+ Qxd4 43.Ne3 Qa1+ 44.Kh2 Qe5+ 45.g3 Kg6 46.Ng4 Qd4 47.Qa8 Kg7 48.Qb7 Qc5 49.Qf3 Qc6 50.Qf5 Qe6 51.Qc5 Nd5 52.Qd4+ f6 53.Qc4 Qf5 54.Qe2 h5 55.Ne3 Nxe3 56.Qxe3 1/2-1/2
Gong Qianyun (SGP)
Ding Yixin (CHN)
Ch China (team)
China
2018
14029299              1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nxc6 bxc6 6.e5 Qe7 7.Qe2= Nd5 8.c4 Ba6 9.Nd2 g6 10.Nf3 Bg7 11.Bg5 f6 12.exf6 Qxe2+ 13.Bxe2= Nxf6 14.O-O-O O-O-O 15.Rhe1 Rde8 16.Be3 Ne4 17.Bd3 c5 18.h4 d6 19.Ng5 Nf6 20.f3 Nd7 21.b3 Bb7 22.Bc2 Bf6 23.Bf2 Ne5 24.Ne4 Bg7 25.Re2 Bc6 26.Rde1 a5 27.Bg3 a4 28.Kb1 axb3 29.axb3 Nf7 30.Ng5= Rxe2 31.Rxe2 Nxg5 32.hxg5 Kd7 33.Be4 Ra8 34.Bxc6+ Kxc6 35.Kc2= Ra2+ 36.Kd3 Ra3 37.Kc2 Kd7 38.Bf4 Ra2+ 39.Kd3 Ra3 40.Kc2 Ra2+ 41.Kd3 Ra3 42.Kc2 c6 43.Bc1 Ra2+ 44.Kd3 Ra1 45.Kc2 d5 46.Bd2= Ra2+ 47.Kd1 Rb2 48.Be3 Rb1+ 49.Kc2 Rb2+ 50.Kd1 Rxb3 51.cxd5 Rd3+ 52.Ke1 Rxd5 53.Ra2 Bd4 54.Bf4 Ke6 55.Ra6 Be5 56.Be3 Kd6 57.Ra7 c4 58.Rxh7 c3 59.Ke2 c2 60.Rh1 Bb2 61.f4 c5 62.g4 Kc6 63.Bc1= Bg7 64.Rf1 Kd7 65.f5 gxf5 66.gxf5 Bd4 67.f6 Ke6 68.f7 Bg7 69.f8=Q Bxf8 70.Rxf8 Rd4 71.Rf6+ Ke7 72.Rf3 Rd1 73.Rf1 Rd4 74.Be3 Rg4 75.Bxc5+ Ke6 76.Be3 Ke5 77.Kd3 Rg3 78.Rc1 1-0
Gong Qianyun (SGP)
Xiao Yiyi (CHN)
Ch China (team)
China
2018
14030068              1. g3 Nf6 2. Bg2 d5 3. Nf3 g6 4. c4 c6 5. b3 Bg7 6. Bb2 O-O 7. O-O Re8 8. d4= Nbd7 9. Nc3 dxc4 10. bxc4 e5 11. dxe5 Ng4 12. e6 Rxe6 13. h3 Nge5 14. Nxe5 Bxe5 15. Qc2 Nc5 16. Rfd1 Qa5 17. e4 Re8 18. Rac1 Bg7 19. a3 f5 20. Re1 Be6 21. e5= Rad8 22. Nd5 Na4 23. Nc7 Qxc7 24. Qxa4 f4 25. g4 a6 26. Qb3 Qf7 27. a4 Rd2 28. Ba3 Rd4 29. Rb1 Rd7 30. Rbc1 Rd4 31. Rb1 Rd7 32. Bd6 Bxc4 33. Qb4 Be6 34. Bf3 g5 35. a5 Red8 36. Rbd1 Bf8 37. Rd4 Bg7 38. Kg2 Rc8 39. Qc5 Re8 40. Rb1 Rc8 41. Rh1= Qg6 1-0
Wang Hao
Gong Qianyun
15th Malaysian Open 2018
Kuala Lumpur MAS
2018
14060036              1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Bd3 Nc6 5. c3 Nf6 6. Bf4 g6 7. Nf3 Bf5 8. Bxf5 gxf5 9. Ne5 e6 10. Nxc6 bxc6 11. Be5 Bd6 12. Qa4 Bxe5 13. Qxc6+ Nd7 14. dxe5 Qb8 15. O-O Ke7 16. c4 Nxe5 17. Qc5+ Qd6 18. Qxd6+ Kxd6 19. cxd5 Kxd5 20. Nc3+ Kc6 21. Rac1 Nd3 22. Rc2 Nb4 23. Rcc1 Nd3 24. Rc2 Nb4 25. Rcc1 Rhd8 26. Rfd1 Rxd1+ 27. Rxd1 Rb8 28. a3 Na6 29. b4 Nc7 30. Rd4 Nb5 31. Nxb5 Rxb5 1/2-1/2
Gong, Qianyun
Solak, Dragan
XLIII Olimpiade 2018
Batumi GEO
2018
14060124              1. c4 e6 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. e4 d5 4. cxd5 exd5 5. e5 Ne4 6. Nf3 Bf5 7. d3 Nxc3 8. bxc3 c5 9. d4 c4 10. g3 Be7 11. Bg2 Bd3 12. Ng1 Qa5 13. Bd2 Ba3 14. Ne2 Bb2 15. Rb1 Qxa2 16. O-O Nc6 17. Nf4 Bxb1 18. Qxb1 Qb3 19. Nxd5 Rd8 20. Qf5 Ba3 21. Nc7+ Kf8 22. Ne6+ Kg8 23. Ng5 Rf8 24. Bd5 Nd8 25. e6 1-0
Sebenik,M
Gong Qianyun
43rd Olympiad 2018
Batumi GEO
2018
14060165              1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Be2 O-O 6. O-O c6 7. a4 a5 8. h3 Na6 9. Re1 Nb4 10. Bf4 b6 11. Qd2 Ra7 12. Rac1 Rd7 13. d5 Bb7 14. Bc4 Qa8 15. Rcd1 cxd5 16. exd5 Rc8 17. Bb3 Rxc3 18. bxc3 Nbxd5 19. Bh6 Qc8 20. Bxg7 Kxg7 21. c4= Nb4 22. Nd4 Na6 23. Qg5 Qc5 24. Qg3 Qh5 25. c3 Nc5 26. Bc2 Be4 27. Bxe4 Nfxe4 28. Qe3 Qg5 29. Qf3 f5 30. Re3 Qf6 31. Ra1 e5 32. Nb5 Qe6 33. Qe2 Nf6 34. Nd4= Qf7 35. Nb5 f4 36. Nxd6 Rxd6 37. Rxe5 Rd7 38. Rd1 Rxd1+ 39. Qxd1 Qd7 40. Qf3 Qc7 41. Re1 Nxa4 42. g3 fxg3 43. fxg3 Nc5 44. Kg2 a4 45. Re2 Qd6 46. g4 a3 47. Qa8= Ne6 48. Ra2 Nf4+ 49. Kf3 g5 50. Qxa3 Qd3+ 51. Kf2 Ne4+ 0-1
Gong, Qianyun
Vajda, Levente
XLIII Olimpiade 2018
Batumi GEO
2018
14060430              1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Bb5+ Nd7 4. O-O a6 5. Bd3 Ngf6 6. Re1 g6 7. c3 Bg7 8. Bc2= Ne5 9. d4 Nxf3+ 10. Qxf3 O-O 11. e5 Nd7 12. Qg3 Qb6 13. dxc5 Nxc5 14. exd6 exd6 15. Nd2 Be6 16. Nf3 Rac8 17. Qh4 Rfe8 18. Rd1 d5 19. Rb1 d4 20. Bh6 d3 21. Ba4= Nxa4 22. Bxg7 Kxg7 23. Qxa4 Bc4 24. Nd4 Re4 25. h3 Qc5 26. Qd7 Rc7 27. Qd8 Rc8 28. Qd7 Rc7 29. Qd8 a5 30. Rbc1 Rce7 31. b3 Qg5 32. Qd6 Bd5 33. Qg3 Qxg3 34. fxg3 Re3 35. c4 Bc6 36. g4 Kf6 37. Rd2 Ke5 38. Nxc6+ bxc6 39. c5 Rd7 40. Kf2 Ke4 41. a3 f5 42. gxf5 gxf5 43. b4 axb4 44. axb4 f4 45. b5 f3 46. bxc6 Rf7 47. Rc4+ Kd5 48. Rf4 Re2+ 49. Rxe2 Rxf4 50. Re8 Kxc6 51. Rd8 1/2-1/2
Gong, Qianyun
Damaso, Rui
XLIII Olimpiade 2018
Batumi GEO
2018



Rating    ..2500 2500..2600 2600..2700 2700..2800 2800..
Copyright 2014-2020 At-Krays